Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA SE V1 V2
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathys CHABRILLAT CA M MOULINS 00:22:23.02 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Hugo CARLIER CA M LA MONTAGNE BOURBONNAISE 00:22:50.01 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Laurent BOURGEON CA M COMMENTRY 00:22:57.23 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Gaspard BEAUCHAMP CA M DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 00:23:29.03 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Léo-Paul BELIN CA M DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 00:23:56.46 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Rémi CHATUT CA M NEUILLY LE REAL 00:24:15.24 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Matthéo TICHOUX CA M VILLEFRANCHE 00:24:36.65 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Xavier JAMBON CA M SOUVIGNY 00:24:38.83 8 8 facebook facebook
9 Murielle BLONDEAU V1 F NERIS LES BAINS 00:25:41.69 1 1 facebook facebook
10 Owen PSZONAK CA M SOUVIGNY 00:26:51.74 9 9 facebook facebook
11 Véronique ROLLE V2 F VICHY 00:26:57.05 2 1 facebook facebook
12 Louis MERCIER CA M LA MONTAGNE BOURBONNAISE 00:27:05.25 10 10 facebook facebook
13 Loïs LACHOUETTE CA M NEUILLY LE REAL 00:27:26.21 11 11 facebook facebook
14 Vincent BRUNNER CA M DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 00:27:32.72 12 12 facebook facebook
15 Manoé ADAM CA M MONTMARAULT 00:27:48.38 13 13 facebook facebook
16 Adèle CHEZEAU SE F MOULINS 00:27:48.86 3 1 facebook facebook
17 Sandra CHARPENTIER SE F VICHY 00:27:49.59 4 2 facebook facebook
18 Michel OSSEDAT CA M LA MONTAGNE BOURBONNAISE 00:27:49.83 14 14 facebook facebook
19 Coralie CAUCHARD SE F ST YORRE 00:28:07.17 5 3 facebook facebook
20 Angélique DUBREUIL V2 F VICHY 00:28:18.26 6 2 facebook facebook
21 Isabelle PERARD V1 F SAINT BONNET DE ROCHEFORT 00:28:18.74 7 2 facebook facebook
22 Tristan BINOT CA M NEUILLY LE REAL 00:28:34.17 15 15 facebook facebook
23 Maxime GUILLEREZ CA M SOUVIGNY 00:28:56.82 16 16 facebook facebook
24 Lilian BUITAUD CA M LA MONTAGNE BOURBONNAISE 00:29:07.91 17 17 facebook facebook
25 Elsa FAYET SE F ST POURCAIN 00:29:10.80 8 4 facebook facebook
26 Yanis BEZUT CA M DONJON (LE) 00:29:55.13 18 18 facebook facebook
27 Adrien CHANDIOUX CA M NEUILLY LE REAL 00:30:00.00 19 19 facebook facebook
28 Germaine SANSELME V2 F MOULINS 00:30:18.49 9 3 facebook facebook
29 Fabienne ROHER SE F SOUVIGNY 00:30:34.87 10 5 facebook facebook
30 Lydie ANTONAZ SE F MOULINS 00:30:36.33 11 6 facebook facebook
31 Lukas TARREAU CA M DONJON (LE) 00:30:38.26 20 20 facebook facebook
32 Marie GUILLOT SE F MONTLUCON 00:31:14.88 12 7 facebook facebook
33 Pauline MEUNIER SE F EBREUIL 00:31:14.88 13 8 facebook facebook
34 Amandine DELAFOND SE F ST POURCAIN 00:31:27.89 14 9 facebook facebook
35 Aurélie PASQUIER SE F ST POURCAIN 00:31:29.58 15 10 facebook facebook
36 Ombelyne DESCHAMPS SE F COULEUVRE 00:31:33.68 16 11 facebook facebook
37 Sandrine GIMET V1 F NEUILLY LE REAL 00:32:13.67 17 3 facebook facebook
38 Erwan BARRERE CA M COMMENTRY 00:33:36.75 21 21 facebook facebook
39 Océane GLACHET SE F EBREUIL 00:33:47.58 18 12 facebook facebook
40 Alexandra DUROT SE F COULEUVRE 00:34:04.90 19 13 facebook facebook
41 Johan TEIXEIRA CANENA CA M HURIEL 00:34:11.43 22 22 facebook facebook
42 Aoron HENRIOUX CA M LA MONTAGNE BOURBONNAISE 00:35:22.97 23 23 facebook facebook
43 Ruben BOUCHOT CA M LA MONTAGNE BOURBONNAISE 00:35:23.70 24 24 facebook facebook
44 Cindy ORTONNE SE F SOUVIGNY 00:36:49.41 20 14 facebook facebook
45 Stéphanie RIO SE F NERIS LES BAINS 00:37:20.72 21 15 facebook facebook
46 Mathilde DIARD SE F NERIS LES BAINS 00:37:20.73 22 16 facebook facebook
47 Angéli MARTENS V1 F ST GERAND VAUX 00:41:03.87 23 4 facebook facebook
48 Bryan CUNY CA M DONJON (LE) 00:41:06.53 25 25 facebook facebook