Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Justin VIGIER ES M TEAM GC/ENDURANCE SHOP PÉRIGUEUX 02:53:56.27 1 1 facebook facebook
2 SEBASTIEN DEBAILLY V1 M STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* 02:54:06.91 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Matthieu FENNETEAU SE M 02:57:50.04 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Etienne MAZIERE SE M MADEMOISELLE DESSERTS 03:02:47.79 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Melvin DOUCHET ES M TEAM GC/ENDURANCE SHOP PÉRIGUEUX 03:03:40.96 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Stéphane CHONIS V1 M AS LIBOURNE* 03:04:52.10 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Jonathan ARISTIDOU SE M 03:05:06.05 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Jerome ROUSSEAU V1 M 03:06:11.07 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Arnaud BUIGUES V1 M 03:11:35.88 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 03:18:25.16 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Thierry DANIS V2 M 03:18:48.93 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Cyril COOLS-GAILLARD SE M 03:20:56.45 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M 03:21:33.41 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Emmanuel MAGNIN V2 M 03:24:37.62 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Nicolas GALMICHE V1 M 03:29:05.98 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Philippe DUPIC V2 M 03:30:54.94 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Cedric LANSADE V1 M 03:33:09.67 17 7 facebook facebook
18 Alexandre MAZEAU V1 M TEAM GC 03:33:28.79 18 8 facebook facebook
19 Benoît DEPREZ SE M TEAM GC 03:33:28.81 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Patrick MANS V1 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 03:35:18.48 20 9 facebook facebook
21 Christophe SCAMPS V2 M 03:35:18.65 21 5 facebook facebook
22 Kevin ROCHE SE M 03:35:30.01 22 6 facebook facebook
23 Kerrianne ROGERS SE F 03:36:29.80 1 1 facebook facebook
24 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V2 F 03:37:50.27 2 1 facebook facebook
25 Remi BEAUVIEUX SE M 03:44:14.97 23 7 facebook facebook
26 Patricia CHABAUDY V1 F 03:45:02.82 3 1 facebook facebook
27 Benoit TAMISIER SE M 03:45:12.85 24 8 facebook facebook
28 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:45:27.86 25 6 facebook facebook
29 David MENOT SE M 03:45:46.64 26 9 facebook facebook
30 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F 03:46:19.10 4 2 facebook facebook
31 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 03:46:24.50 27 10 facebook facebook
32 Regis BRAUN V1 M 03:50:22.04 28 11 facebook facebook
33 Jerome BERTET V2 M US TALENCE* 03:51:23.25 29 7 facebook facebook
34 Laetitia DELAGE SE F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 03:53:12.14 5 2 facebook facebook
35 Jérôme LAGARNAUDIE V1 M 03:59:53.67 30 12 facebook facebook
36 Julien CONSTANCEAU SE M 04:01:59.04 31 10 facebook facebook
37 Lionel PEUTOUREAU V1 M 04:02:56.61 32 13 facebook facebook
38 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M 04:05:06.23 33 14 facebook facebook
39 Arthur FAYE SE M 04:06:58.40 34 11 facebook facebook
40 Michel BIGOT V4 M 04:07:14.31 35 1 facebook facebook
41 BERTRAND VILLATE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 04:07:19.17 36 15 facebook facebook
42 Pascal BOULARAND V1 M 04:08:34.52 37 16 facebook facebook
43 Pierre PAILLAUD SE M 04:09:44.81 38 12 facebook facebook
44 Valérie DUMAS V2 F 04:10:55.36 6 3 facebook facebook
45 Nicolas SAUMANDE SE M 04:10:59.78 39 13 facebook facebook
46 François DELAGE V1 M 04:11:07.93 40 17 facebook facebook
47 Pascal BOYER V2 M 04:11:46.95 41 8 facebook facebook
48 Jerome SECHERE V1 M 04:13:48.32 42 18 facebook facebook
49 Virginie CHONIS V1 F AS LIBOURNE* 04:15:00.30 7 2 facebook facebook
50 Jean Claude BAPPEL V2 M 04:16:36.36 43 9 facebook facebook
51 Laurent GUILLON V1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 04:20:33.12 44 19 facebook facebook
52 Maeva GIRY SE F 04:23:05.71 8 3 facebook facebook
53 Arnaud MARBOUTIN V1 M 04:23:59.09 45 20 facebook facebook
54 Fabienne MERLHIOT V2 F 04:24:06.77 9 4 facebook facebook
55 Yannick MERLHIOT V2 M 04:24:07.17 46 10 facebook facebook
56 Carlos RUIZ DE EGUINO SE M 04:27:51.84 47 14 facebook facebook
57 Laurent LACOUTURE V1 M 04:27:52.50 48 21 facebook facebook
58 Patrick BARRIERE V2 M 04:30:24.33 49 11 facebook facebook
59 Yannick XART V1 M 04:31:39.07 50 22 facebook facebook
60 Nathanaël BARANGÉ SE M 04:31:41.08 51 15 facebook facebook
61 Julien PIJARIAS SE M 04:37:19.33 52 16 facebook facebook
62 Sylvie GIRARD V2 F 04:43:51.51 10 5 facebook facebook
63 Audran VINAY SE M 04:52:59.75 53 17 facebook facebook
64 Aurélien PARROT SE M 04:58:26.13 54 18 facebook facebook
65 Franck MARTY V1 M 05:03:21.40 55 23 facebook facebook
66 Sebastien MICHAUDELLE V1 M CSLG ARDANT DU PICQ 05:08:35.65 56 24 facebook facebook