Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume BUJON SE M TEAM TRAIL 86 01:14:20.75 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Antonio ALMEIDA SE M 01:15:40.99 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Fabien MENETEAU V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:16:17.93 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Mickael GAREL SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:17:19.53 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Julien PAPUCHON SE M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:18:00.10 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Olivier CHALARD V1 M AC CHALUS 01:18:59.85 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Olivier CECCARELLI V1 M TEAM MALIBU 01:20:21.86 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Jean-philippe REROLLE V2 M 01:21:28.87 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Christophe BERGE V2 M LEYRENNE AC 01:21:46.21 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Flavien DAVID SE M 01:22:22.47 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Nicolas LIMOUSIN SE M TEAM MALIBU 01:22:36.00 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Cyril TERMINET SE M Spiridon 87 01:23:00.28 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Gaylord DESPROGES SE M PANA LOISIRS 01:23:15.27 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Vincent BILLAT SE M Spiridon 87 01:23:50.48 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Nicolas VAUCELLE SE M COD'RUN 01:24:02.76 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Benoit LONGEVILLE SE M Spiridon 87 01:24:35.76 16 11 facebook facebook
17 Maxime GUERY SE M 01:24:45.52 17 12 facebook facebook
18 Sylvain HEQUET SE M 01:25:10.41 18 13 facebook facebook
19 Thomas SOUCHAUD SE M TEAM MUDRUN LIMOGES 01:25:45.12 19 14 facebook facebook
20 Matthieu MARTINEZ SE M 01:26:18.54 20 15 facebook facebook
21 Lionel RODRIGUES SE M Spiridon 87 01:26:41.78 21 16 facebook facebook
22 Stephane CUISINIER V1 M 01:26:48.56 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Jean-Christophe DUTISSEUIL V2 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:26:58.49 23 3 facebook facebook
24 Stéphane LABARDE V1 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 01:27:00.43 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Nicolas YZERD V1 M ST GENCE ATHLE 01:27:02.48 25 6 facebook facebook
26 Clément MARTIN SE M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:27:03.37 26 17 facebook facebook
27 Christophe VAUBOURDOLLE V1 M 01:27:05.06 27 7 facebook facebook
28 Christian MEILHAC V2 M 01:27:35.27 28 4 facebook facebook
29 Guillaume SAMMUT V1 M Spiridon 87 01:28:26.21 29 8 facebook facebook
30 Jerome GAUTHIER V1 M TRANSCOMRUN 01:28:27.80 30 9 facebook facebook
31 Valentin SULTOT SE M 01:28:43.96 31 18 facebook facebook
32 Patrick BILLAT V2 M Spiridon 87 01:28:58.86 32 5 facebook facebook
33 Patrice VALLET V2 M 01:29:12.84 33 6 facebook facebook
34 Christian VERGARA V3 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:29:47.71 34 1 facebook facebook
35 Christophe RONGIÈRE V2 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:29:59.84 35 7 facebook facebook
36 Jean-Marie BARTHOLEMY V2 M BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:30:06.42 36 8 facebook facebook
37 Jacques PÉRICARD V1 M 01:30:14.43 37 10 facebook facebook
38 Cinthia RAKOTOHARISOA SE F 01:30:19.50 1 1 facebook facebook
39 Philippe TIEYRE V1 M 01:30:27.80 38 11 facebook facebook
40 Pierre LEJEUNE V1 M CAP VEYRAC 87 01:30:31.85 39 12 facebook facebook
41 LAURENT CARPE V2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:30:34.25 40 9 facebook facebook
42 Ronald DECHATRE ES M 01:30:53.60 41 1 facebook facebook
43 Philippe BOUTAUD V1 M AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:30:55.51 42 13 facebook facebook
44 Nicolas TERRADE SE M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:31:08.77 43 19 facebook facebook
45 Herve PEYRAT SE M 01:31:31.98 44 20 facebook facebook
46 DIDIER TASSARD V2 M 42 KM 195 LE BLANC 01:31:44.99 45 10 facebook facebook
47 Jérôme ROURE V1 M Spiridon 87 01:32:00.86 46 14 facebook facebook
48 Nicolas PIRAUDEAU SE M 01:32:04.46 47 21 facebook facebook
49 Philippe PINALIE V2 M Spiridon 87 01:32:04.78 48 11 facebook facebook
50 Pascal RENAUD V2 M 01:32:28.35 49 12 facebook facebook
51 Laurent JEANNOT SE M SAM GUERET 01:32:35.73 50 22 facebook facebook
52 Eric CHARDIN V2 M 01:32:36.04 51 13 facebook facebook
53 Cécile MIONANDRE SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:32:41.21 2 2 facebook facebook
54 Christelle MOSMEAU V1 F CAP VEYRAC 87 01:32:54.53 3 1 facebook facebook
55 Mireille TOURISSAUD V1 F AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:33:06.23 4 2 facebook facebook
56 Jean-François DUPUY V2 M 01:33:06.70 52 14 facebook facebook
57 Franck GOUVERNET V2 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:33:16.44 53 15 facebook facebook
58 Fabien LAURENT V1 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:33:17.85 54 15 facebook facebook
59 Carole VAUZELLE-DUTISSEUIL V2 F S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:33:24.70 5 1 facebook facebook
60 Elisabeth HUGUES SE F LEYRENNE AC 01:33:32.47 6 3 facebook facebook
61 Yannick BONNYAUD V1 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:34:14.01 55 16 facebook facebook
62 Valentin ROULLAND SE M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:34:15.94 56 23 facebook facebook
63 Luc BOUCHARD V3 M 01:34:18.49 57 2 facebook facebook
64 Frédéric BRETTE SE M 01:34:52.95 58 24 facebook facebook
65 Patrick GUERNIER V2 M BIPEDES DE SAINT-CYR 01:34:56.04 59 16 facebook facebook
66 Pierre DEHAUDT SE M TEAM MUDRUN LIMOGES 01:35:35.64 60 25 facebook facebook
67 ALEXIS HEE SE M LUCON JOGGING NATURE 01:35:50.35 61 26 facebook facebook
68 Martin SALVADORI JU M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:35:51.49 62 1 facebook facebook
69 Cédric BRUNET V1 M MONT'RUN 01:35:53.23 63 17 facebook facebook
70 Frédéric NIBAUDEAU V2 M VIENNE BIATHLON 01:36:04.69 64 17 facebook facebook
71 José MACHADO V3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:36:18.92 65 3 facebook facebook
72 Guillaume LALLOUËT SE M 01:36:35.49 66 27 facebook facebook
73 Patrice MAUMEGE V3 M 01:37:06.31 67 4 facebook facebook
74 Eric REYNAUD V2 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:37:17.49 68 18 facebook facebook
75 Vincent GIRAUD V2 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 01:37:20.09 69 19 facebook facebook
76 Patrice TERRILLON V2 M TEAM MALIBU 01:37:26.95 70 20 facebook facebook
77 Jean BOIZEAU V2 M 01:37:28.14 71 21 facebook facebook
78 Emmanuel BEC V1 M 01:37:35.15 72 18 facebook facebook
79 ALEXANDRE HELIAS ES M 01:37:37.83 73 2 facebook facebook
80 Nathalien COURTY V1 M LEYRENNE AC 01:37:41.78 74 19 facebook facebook
81 Fernand LEPINE V3 M LEYRENNE AC 01:37:51.92 75 5 facebook facebook
82 Frederic PERAQUI SE M 01:38:22.40 76 28 facebook facebook
83 Jean-francois BLANCHARD V2 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 01:38:41.82 77 22 facebook facebook
84 Jean-François PECHON V2 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:39:08.77 78 23 facebook facebook
85 Paul FAUSSAT SE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:39:26.00 79 29 facebook facebook
86 Olivier QUEREAUD V1 M 01:39:32.75 80 20 facebook facebook
87 Fred DERAED V1 M 01:39:36.49 81 21 facebook facebook
88 Jérôme DESORMEAUX V1 M ST GENCE ATHLE 01:39:38.48 82 22 facebook facebook
89 Laurent SCHULETZKI V1 M TCCM36 01:39:55.07 83 23 facebook facebook
90 Bruno CHAPELLE V2 M 01:40:14.06 84 24 facebook facebook
91 Sylvie TESSIER V2 F 01:40:23.39 7 2 facebook facebook
92 Guillaume PASSERIEUX SE M TEAM MALIBU 01:40:42.90 85 30 facebook facebook
93 Jean-Charles BESSELIEVRE V3 M LUCON JOGGING NATURE 01:40:46.07 86 6 facebook facebook
94 Martine GABILLAUD V2 F LUCON JOGGING NATURE 01:40:46.43 8 3 facebook facebook
95 Cyrille GENTY V1 M 01:40:50.23 87 24 facebook facebook
96 Julien AVRIL SE M 01:40:56.02 88 31 facebook facebook
97 Florence SCARINGELLA V2 F LEYRENNE AC 01:40:57.74 9 4 facebook facebook
98 Tigran MANSURYAN V1 M Spiridon 87 01:41:13.97 89 25 facebook facebook
99 Arthur MEKENKAMP V2 M 01:41:39.00 90 25 facebook facebook
100 Corinne GIROD V2 F 01:41:47.71 10 5 facebook facebook
101 Sophie BOIRON V2 F 01:42:24.80 11 6 facebook facebook
102 Patrice thierry BOURIN V2 M 01:42:28.04 91 26 facebook facebook
103 Christophe COITEUX V1 M RUN AND PERF 01:42:37.45 92 26 facebook facebook
104 Yannick GUILLET V2 M Spiridon 87 01:42:38.67 93 27 facebook facebook
105 Ludovic ROUFFIGNAC V1 M LEYRENNE AC 01:42:52.31 94 27 facebook facebook
106 Hervé HAILLOT V2 M AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:43:35.81 95 28 facebook facebook
107 David BOURBOULOU SE M BACK TO THE RUN 01:44:06.40 96 32 facebook facebook
108 Florent LATOUR SE M POITIERS runiversity 01:44:18.03 97 33 facebook facebook
109 Stéphane KURYLAK V2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:44:29.77 98 29 facebook facebook
110 Bruno GEMEAU V2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:44:30.16 99 30 facebook facebook
111 Laurent BONNET SE M 01:44:43.88 100 34 facebook facebook
112 Laurent GUILLON V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:45:23.28 101 31 facebook facebook
113 Stéphane THIMONNIER V1 M 01:45:25.82 102 28 facebook facebook
114 Aurelien LACROIX SE M GUIDON BELLACHON 01:45:30.58 103 35 facebook facebook
115 Emilien HILAIRET SE M TRANSCOMRUN 01:45:36.70 104 36 facebook facebook
116 Christophe MENARD V1 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:45:41.58 105 29 facebook facebook
117 Sebastien THOMAS V1 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:45:50.59 106 30 facebook facebook
118 Maelle GOUJON ES F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:45:55.54 12 1 facebook facebook
119 Rene TOUNY V4 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:46:11.07 107 1 facebook facebook
120 Yannick BUJON V3 M 01:46:14.77 108 7 facebook facebook
121 Madeline MASSE SE F 01:46:16.43 13 4 facebook facebook
122 Daniel BOURRIAUX V3 M 01:46:48.49 109 8 facebook facebook
123 Anita BONNET SE F 01:47:02.58 14 5 facebook facebook
124 Marion VEYRIER SE F S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:47:05.90 15 6 facebook facebook
125 Paul ARMAND V2 M Spiridon 87 01:47:14.87 110 32 facebook facebook
126 David NAYLOR V2 M 01:47:37.93 111 33 facebook facebook
127 Nelly BRUN V3 F SPIRIDON AMICAL LIMOUSIN 01:47:45.43 16 1 facebook facebook
128 Jean-Louis GREAULT V3 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 01:47:48.43 112 9 facebook facebook
129 Guy LAFAILLE V3 M 01:48:14.05 113 10 facebook facebook
130 Henri RICHARD V3 M C. A. PICTAVE 01:48:32.29 114 11 facebook facebook
131 Denis TESSIER V2 M 01:49:05.04 115 34 facebook facebook
132 Martine RENAUD V2 F 01:49:35.56 17 7 facebook facebook
133 Didier THEVENET V2 M 01:49:55.80 116 35 facebook facebook
134 Alan COLIN SE M 01:51:05.12 117 37 facebook facebook
135 Sylviane LEBRET V3 F OXYGENE CONFOLENT 01:52:07.22 18 2 facebook facebook
136 Marc BOURRY SE M 01:52:28.57 118 38 facebook facebook
137 René DANGLADE V3 M 01:53:22.42 119 12 facebook facebook
138 Sandrine CHARRIERAS V1 F CAP VEYRAC 87 01:53:44.55 19 3 facebook facebook
139 Pauline LOUEYRAUD SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:53:54.34 20 7 facebook facebook
140 Mathieu MANNAT SE M 01:54:14.77 120 39 facebook facebook
141 Sophie DUFAURE SE F 01:54:18.97 21 8 facebook facebook
142 Julien ANGLARD SE M 01:54:19.90 121 40 facebook facebook
143 Pascal CHAMBON V3 M 01:54:22.54 122 13 facebook facebook
144 Rodolphe LESTER SE M 01:54:34.73 123 41 facebook facebook
145 Evelyne REBEX V2 F GLENIC SPORTS NATURE 01:54:54.45 22 8 facebook facebook
146 Herve PESCHER V2 M 01:55:29.37 124 36 facebook facebook
147 Nicole BARATAUD V3 F Spiridon 87 01:55:43.06 23 3 facebook facebook
148 Christophe PERREAU V2 M 01:55:51.88 125 37 facebook facebook
149 Daniel MULLER V4 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:55:55.80 126 2 facebook facebook
150 Jean-François NADAUD V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:55:57.79 127 31 facebook facebook
151 Thierry TRAUMAT V2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:56:00.19 128 38 facebook facebook
152 Sylvie CHATENET V2 F ATSCAF 01:56:31.06 24 9 facebook facebook
153 Annie BALLET BASSINET V3 F Spiridon 87 01:56:39.43 25 4 facebook facebook
154 Jean-Luc GENIN V3 M Spiridon 87 01:57:01.16 129 14 facebook facebook
155 Sylvanie DUBOIS SE F SAM GUERET 01:57:03.59 26 9 facebook facebook
156 Dominique SCAFONE V3 M LEYRENNE AC 01:57:09.99 130 15 facebook facebook
157 Nathalie BARNET SE F LEYRENNE AC 01:57:21.46 27 10 facebook facebook
158 Mickael HENAULT V2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:57:30.09 131 39 facebook facebook
159 Patrice HURON V2 M 01:57:31.92 132 40 facebook facebook
160 Jean-Jacques GUERAUD V1 M 01:58:56.02 133 32 facebook facebook
161 Laurent BEZAGUET V1 M 01:59:58.57 134 33 facebook facebook
162 Mourad ZEMANO V2 M 02:00:12.77 135 41 facebook facebook
163 Stephane ROMANET V4 M Spiridon 87 02:00:20.70 136 3 facebook facebook
164 Katty LANDREAU V1 F TEAM TRAIL 86 02:01:53.47 28 4 facebook facebook
165 Jean-Michel BOIRON V4 M 02:02:57.42 137 4 facebook facebook
166 Roselyne HEBRAS V3 F MONT'RUN 02:04:26.66 29 5 facebook facebook
167 Laurence BRETON V1 F 02:09:40.23 30 5 facebook facebook
168 Sophie GUILLON V1 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:19:09.72 31 6 facebook facebook
169 Francoise HENAULT V2 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:19:09.87 32 10 facebook facebook
170 Claudine GUERAUD V1 F 02:20:17.96 33 7 facebook facebook