Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Damien FILLEUL SE M ROC ATHLE 00:33:55.80 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Mickael LEOTY SE M C. A. PICTAVE 00:35:27.81 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Christophe BOITEAU V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:36:01.88 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Pierre COMMIN V1 M 00:36:41.38 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Alexandre JOLY SE M LEYRENNE AC 00:37:15.50 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Antonin HIROUX SE M 00:38:14.39 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Elie CHAUDERON JU M 00:38:30.51 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Bertrand BONNET SE M ELANCIA 00:38:33.92 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Pierre LADRAT SE M TEAM MALIBU 00:38:57.75 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Nicolas COUTANCEAU V1 M POITIERS EPA 00:39:10.39 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Antonio FERNANDEZ V1 M LES FLECHES DE LARCHER 00:39:27.10 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Julien BERNES JU M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:39:45.22 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Patrice DELAGE V1 M ST GENCE ATHLE 00:39:55.91 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Frederic AUGRIS V1 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:39:59.41 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean-Marie TOURISSAUD V1 M ROC ATHLE 00:40:00.10 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Romain GENET-BERTHOUT SE M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:40:06.46 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Christian TEILLET V2 M TEAM MALIBU 00:40:25.32 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Paul CHARLESWORTH V1 M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:41:11.38 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Laurent DONNIOU V2 M Spiridon 87 00:41:18.87 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Laurent FILLOUX V2 M 00:41:39.99 20 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Sebastienj SALÉ SE M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:41:47.90 21 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Christophe MILLE V2 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:41:51.06 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Raphaël THERON SE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:42:00.95 23 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Julien LOCHIN ES M BACK TO THE RUN 00:42:04.98 24 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Cyril DARDILLAC V1 M JPCLUSSAC 00:42:22.94 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Baptiste PARDOUX CA M 00:42:36.63 26 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Raphael MAUDUIT SE M 00:42:59.17 27 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Eric BRAJARD V2 M LE BLANC 00:43:00.66 28 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Pierrick NADEAU V2 M COURS TOUJOURS 00:43:09.45 29 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Fabrice LASNIER SE M 00:43:17.95 30 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Dominique VAUZELLE V2 M couzeix running club 00:43:30.22 31 8 facebook Diplôme
32 Antoine GUITTENY SE M 00:43:31.53 32 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Noa DUCHIRON CA M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:43:41.41 33 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Pascal PASCO V1 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:43:45.96 34 9 facebook Diplôme
35 Severine DUSSOUBS V1 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:43:46.61 1 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Benoit BOREL SE M 00:43:50.65 35 13 facebook Diplôme
37 Dimitri GOURAND SE M 00:44:04.99 36 14 facebook Diplôme
38 Philippe DZIERBICKI V2 M 00:44:33.23 37 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Pascale CHOPY V2 F 00:44:42.77 2 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Cedric RAYNAUD V1 M SPIRIDON AMICAL LIMOUSIN 00:44:46.18 38 10 facebook Diplôme
41 Fabien SOUCHAUD SE M 00:44:54.76 39 15 facebook Diplôme
42 Mathieu LARDY SE M 00:44:55.01 40 16 facebook Diplôme
43 Matthias DERAEN CA M 00:44:55.05 41 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Vincent ROUGERIE V2 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:45:19.92 42 10 facebook Diplôme
45 Julien DANLOS SE M 00:45:22.09 43 17 facebook Diplôme
46 Victor DA COSTA V2 M 00:45:23.00 44 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Cécile JANICOT V1 F 00:45:23.58 3 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Jean-Jacques POMMIER V3 M Spiridon 87 00:45:26.72 45 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Gérard VINCENT V3 M LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 00:45:29.26 46 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Yves DUPONT V2 M 00:45:30.70 47 12 facebook Diplôme
51 ALINE DUPONT V2 F 00:45:31.10 4 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Anthony LALLIER SE M 00:45:46.75 48 18 facebook Diplôme
53 Howard CHARLESWORTH V1 M 00:45:54.38 49 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Michel HARRIS SE M MONT'RUN 00:45:59.35 50 19 facebook Diplôme
55 Laurent DEGLANE V2 M 00:46:04.06 51 13 facebook Diplôme
56 Sébastien HEBRAS V1 M MONT'RUN 00:46:12.78 52 12 facebook Diplôme
57 Lynda MILNE V1 F 00:46:14.13 5 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Karl ROUGIER V1 M 00:46:16.62 53 13 facebook Diplôme
59 Fabrice CHEVALIER V1 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:46:33.96 54 14 facebook Diplôme
60 Stephane GUILBOT V1 M 00:46:36.18 55 15 facebook Diplôme
61 Jean-luc EXBRAYAT V2 M GLENIC SPORTS NATURE 00:46:45.70 56 14 facebook Diplôme
62 Christian DUSSOUCHAUD V3 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:46:45.82 57 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Christophe DESHAIS V2 M 00:46:48.57 58 15 facebook Diplôme
64 JEAN-PIERRE SIRIEIX V2 M Spiridon 87 00:47:02.48 59 16 facebook Diplôme
65 Prunelle BESSON SE F 00:47:05.52 6 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Dominique VINCENT V2 F LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 00:47:08.66 7 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Alexandre DUMAS SE M MONT'RUN 00:47:25.78 60 20 facebook Diplôme
68 Alexandre DESCHAMPS SE M 00:47:41.52 61 21 facebook Diplôme
69 Samuel CHARTIER SE M 00:47:43.82 62 22 facebook Diplôme
70 Amandine DUPONT SE F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:47:46.88 8 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Claude FAURAND V3 M 00:47:50.46 63 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Sophiane DERBAL SE M 00:47:55.28 64 23 facebook Diplôme
73 Jerome NEVEUX V1 M 00:47:57.98 65 16 facebook Diplôme
74 Thomas FONTANGES SE M 00:47:58.47 66 24 facebook Diplôme
75 Jérémy AGNELLY SE M 00:47:58.48 67 25 facebook Diplôme
76 Serge RODIER V3 M 00:48:04.03 68 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Patrick PERRAUD V2 M TRANSCOMRUN 00:48:05.44 69 17 facebook Diplôme
78 Delphine VAN RIET SE F PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:48:06.37 9 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Lea HUYGEVELDE SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:48:08.32 10 4 facebook Diplôme
80 Antoine ACHALME SE M 00:48:24.75 70 26 facebook Diplôme
81 Jean PRADEAU V3 M LEYRENNE AC 00:48:25.63 71 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Daniel REDIN V3 M C À PICTAVE 00:48:31.98 72 7 facebook Diplôme
83 Tony FERNANDES V1 M Spiridon 87 00:48:35.90 73 17 facebook Diplôme
84 Jean-Michel PERSILLET V2 M 00:48:46.81 74 18 facebook Diplôme
85 Florence FREDON V1 F POM'SY 00:48:54.33 11 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Guillaume RANGEARD JU M ECA SMARVES VERNON 00:49:00.40 75 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Xavier BOMBARD V1 M MONT'RUN 00:49:03.74 76 18 facebook Diplôme
88 Simon BELVEZE SE M 00:49:15.01 77 27 facebook Diplôme
89 CELINE JOFFRE SE F MONT'RUN 00:49:30.62 12 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Filipe TRINTA V1 M 00:49:30.63 78 19 facebook Diplôme
91 Rémi GUILLON V3 M 42 KM 195 LE BLANC 00:49:37.60 79 8 facebook Diplôme
92 Alain LAMIGE V2 M Spiridon 87 00:49:50.28 80 19 facebook Diplôme
93 Sébastien RABOISSON SE M 00:49:54.17 81 28 facebook Diplôme
94 Stéphane CRÉMOUX V1 M 00:49:55.88 82 20 facebook Diplôme
95 Sylvie VIROULAUD V1 F ROC ATHLE 00:49:56.34 13 5 facebook Diplôme
96 Christelle DENOUEIX V1 F BSGA 00:50:06.04 14 6 facebook Diplôme
97 Laurent LABUSSIERE V1 M 00:50:13.93 83 21 facebook Diplôme
98 Denis BERNARD V1 M 00:50:14.06 84 22 facebook Diplôme
99 Veronique BOUCHARD V3 F 00:50:31.66 15 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Guillaume BONNET SE M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:50:34.91 85 29 facebook Diplôme
101 Bruno MANCEAU V2 M MONT'RUN 00:50:36.72 86 20 facebook Diplôme
102 Nicolas LATOUR V1 M Spiridon 87 00:50:37.35 87 23 facebook Diplôme
103 Graham HUGHES V1 M 00:50:51.09 88 24 facebook Diplôme
104 Lydie Stéphanie CHARROUX V1 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:50:55.49 16 7 facebook Diplôme
105 Cedric CAILLE V1 M 00:50:57.34 89 25 facebook Diplôme
106 Pierre BESSINETON V2 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:51:02.64 90 21 facebook Diplôme
107 Hervé VALADAS V3 M 00:51:08.76 91 9 facebook Diplôme
108 Bernard GABARD V2 M MONT'RUN 00:51:21.30 92 22 facebook Diplôme
109 Bernard LELOUCHE V3 M LES PATTES AU BEURRE 00:51:29.68 93 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Thierry SPRIET V3 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:51:36.37 94 11 facebook Diplôme
111 Paul BECKETT V1 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 00:51:37.28 95 26 facebook Diplôme
112 Lucie HERBÉ SE F MONT'RUN 00:51:38.81 17 6 facebook Diplôme
113 Jérôme QUERIAUD V1 M 00:51:43.05 96 27 facebook Diplôme
114 Antoine CARON CA M 00:51:46.49 97 4 facebook Diplôme
115 Patrick BROCHETTE V3 M 00:51:48.94 98 12 facebook Diplôme
116 Pierre CLARTÉ SE M 00:51:50.13 99 30 facebook Diplôme
117 Stéphane LEDON V1 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:52:03.86 100 28 facebook Diplôme
118 Jean-Bernard MICHAUD V2 M 00:52:30.06 101 23 facebook Diplôme
119 Cathryn RIO V2 F 00:52:30.31 18 4 facebook Diplôme
120 Florence PAILLER SE F 00:52:35.56 19 7 facebook Diplôme
121 Jean-Jacques DESERCES V3 M 00:52:53.29 102 13 facebook Diplôme
122 Élise GASC SE F NEX'RUN 00:52:54.69 20 8 facebook Diplôme
123 Alain FARGEAUDOU V3 M 00:52:55.11 103 14 facebook Diplôme
124 Yoann GUISNEL SE M COLAS RUN 00:52:56.20 104 31 facebook Diplôme
125 Karine DUBIS V1 F PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:53:00.12 21 8 facebook Diplôme
126 Stephanie CUISINIER V1 F 00:53:19.16 22 9 facebook Diplôme
127 Philippe NICOLAS-JOURDAN V3 M Spiridon 87 00:53:31.64 105 15 facebook Diplôme
128 Jean-Louis ALBERT SE M LES VERMISSAUX DU VIADUC 00:53:35.89 106 32 facebook Diplôme
129 Nicolas ANTOINE V1 M 00:53:36.04 107 29 facebook Diplôme
130 Christophe JAMMET V1 M 00:53:39.67 108 30 facebook Diplôme
131 Leonce DUROUX V2 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:53:42.19 109 24 facebook Diplôme
132 Lorette PIEKARZ ES F MONT'RUN 00:53:43.79 23 1 facebook Diplôme
133 Geoffrey ROUSSEAU SE M 00:53:46.50 110 33 facebook Diplôme
134 Jean-Luc MAISONNIER V2 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:53:47.06 111 25 facebook Diplôme
135 Aida PEYRONNET V3 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:53:48.00 24 2 facebook Diplôme
136 Jean-Louis JALLET V5 M USMA 00:53:49.76 112 1 facebook Diplôme
137 Denis NICOLAS V3 M 00:53:50.43 113 16 facebook Diplôme
138 Christian CHAUVIRE V2 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:53:54.24 114 26 facebook Diplôme
139 Jean-Claude HELIAS V2 M COLAS RUN 00:53:54.90 115 27 facebook Diplôme
140 Claire NARBONNE SE F PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:53:54.96 25 9 facebook Diplôme
141 Roland ROUVEIX V3 M 00:53:55.30 116 17 facebook Diplôme
142 Patrick GIRY V3 M 00:54:01.33 117 18 facebook Diplôme
143 Aurélie DELHOSTE SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:54:03.00 26 10 facebook Diplôme
144 Aurelie FORATIER SE F NEX’RUN 00:54:03.71 27 11 facebook Diplôme
145 Aurelien VACHON SE M 00:54:08.16 118 34 facebook Diplôme
146 Fabien LEPEYTRE SE M T.R.A.C 00:54:09.59 119 35 facebook Diplôme
147 Francis ROBIN V3 M 00:54:11.82 120 19 facebook Diplôme
148 Laurent CHOPY V2 M 00:54:12.03 121 28 facebook Diplôme
149 Terry LUKE V1 M J&T 00:54:18.63 122 31 facebook Diplôme
150 Jean-Yves DESHOUILLIERES V1 M 00:54:20.23 123 32 facebook Diplôme
151 Jeff BECK V3 M J&T 00:54:36.00 124 20 facebook Diplôme
152 Francis BROUSSE V3 M ECA SMARVES VERNON 00:54:44.25 125 21 facebook Diplôme
153 Christophe BAUD V1 M 00:54:44.91 126 33 facebook Diplôme
154 Philippe IMBERT V3 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:54:47.91 127 22 facebook Diplôme
155 Jacques PESCHER V4 M USMA 00:54:55.79 128 1 facebook Diplôme
156 Dominique FOUBERT V3 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:55:02.47 129 23 facebook Diplôme
157 Arnaud VILLESANGE ES M 00:55:02.91 130 2 facebook Diplôme
158 Dominique DUCHIRON V2 M 00:55:03.65 131 29 facebook Diplôme
159 Solange DELANNOY V3 F 00:55:12.00 28 3 facebook Diplôme
160 Olivier IMBERT V1 M 00:55:14.76 132 34 facebook Diplôme
161 Jean-paul CAUZZI V3 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:55:17.58 133 24 facebook Diplôme
162 Emmanuel URRUTIA V2 M 00:55:43.52 134 30 facebook Diplôme
163 Sylvie LUSSAT V2 F VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 00:55:50.94 29 5 facebook Diplôme
164 Guy DUBOUCHAUD V3 M BELLAC 00:55:55.15 135 25 facebook Diplôme
165 Marie-Christine BARRY V2 F 00:56:03.15 30 6 facebook Diplôme
166 Christophe VIEUX V1 M 00:56:06.11 136 35 facebook Diplôme
167 Valérie VERDOUX V2 F 00:56:09.03 31 7 facebook Diplôme
168 Bernard CHAMBON V3 M SPIRIDON87 00:56:09.69 137 26 facebook Diplôme
169 Crépin MVOULA V2 M 42 KM 195 LE BLANC 00:56:13.89 138 31 facebook Diplôme
170 Laurent MECHENET V1 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:56:22.40 139 36 facebook Diplôme
171 Séverine CORDIER V1 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:56:22.46 32 10 facebook Diplôme
172 Bernard-Charly DOUHERET V3 M 00:56:30.85 140 27 facebook Diplôme
173 Josette GOSSELIN V2 F POM'SY 00:56:34.97 33 8 facebook Diplôme
174 Patrick MARTIN V3 M LES LENTS DU POITOU 00:56:58.03 141 28 facebook Diplôme
175 Jacques LE GOFF SE M Spiridon 87 00:57:09.69 142 36 facebook Diplôme
176 Mathilde RANGEARD ES F 00:57:29.52 34 2 facebook Diplôme
177 DENIS RANGEARD V2 M 00:57:29.71 143 32 facebook Diplôme
178 Christophe HOVAERE V2 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:57:33.04 144 33 facebook Diplôme
179 Charline BERNARD SE F VO2 00:57:38.59 35 12 facebook Diplôme
180 Martine BROUSSE V3 F CHABICHOUS 00:57:38.96 36 4 facebook Diplôme
181 Océane BACHELET JU F PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:57:40.83 37 1 facebook Diplôme
182 Marie-Helene RATEAUD V1 F COURIR EN MARCHE 00:57:43.24 38 11 facebook Diplôme
183 Thomas BERNERON V1 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:57:46.51 145 37 facebook Diplôme
184 Amandine MERCIER V1 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:57:49.15 39 12 facebook Diplôme
185 Jerome GIBAUD V1 M 00:57:50.07 146 38 facebook Diplôme
186 Jean-Claude PAYS V4 M 00:57:53.37 147 2 facebook Diplôme
187 Pauline TERRADE SE F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:57:55.15 40 13 facebook Diplôme
188 Eric FAURENT SE M NIEUL 00:57:57.07 148 37 facebook Diplôme
189 Pascal PRADOT SE M 00:57:57.86 149 38 facebook Diplôme
190 Philippe BEURGUET V3 M LES VERMISSAUX DU VIADUC 00:58:05.64 150 29 facebook Diplôme
191 Eric GUY V3 M 00:58:11.73 151 30 facebook Diplôme
192 Francois TERRADE V3 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 00:58:14.91 152 31 facebook Diplôme
193 Frederic REAULY V1 M 00:58:16.47 153 39 facebook Diplôme
194 Samuel SUAUDEAU V1 M 00:58:17.17 154 40 facebook Diplôme
195 Helene HARRIS SE F 00:58:23.38 41 14 facebook Diplôme
196 Delphine DELAGE V1 F LEYRENNE AC 00:58:29.91 42 13 facebook Diplôme
197 Aurore VACHON SE F 00:58:44.30 43 15 facebook Diplôme
198 Jean-pierre SENAMAUD V2 M 00:58:45.17 155 34 facebook Diplôme
199 Andre CALVEZ V4 M 00:59:04.38 156 3 facebook Diplôme
200 Lydia VANO V1 F TRANSCOMRUN 00:59:11.22 44 14 facebook Diplôme
201 Daniel MORAND V3 M 00:59:13.80 157 32 facebook Diplôme
202 Bernard GLANDUS V3 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:59:15.50 158 33 facebook Diplôme
203 Magali BLONDET V1 F 00:59:26.42 45 15 facebook Diplôme
204 Amandine PEYMIRAT SE F 00:59:26.65 46 16 facebook Diplôme
205 Michelle MASSIAS V3 F 00:59:47.73 47 5 facebook Diplôme
206 Frederic DUQUEROIX V2 M COURIR EN MARCHE 01:00:14.70 159 35 facebook Diplôme
207 Melanie D'INCAU V1 F 01:00:17.31 48 16 facebook Diplôme
208 Marie-Paule BERNARD V1 F 01:00:17.52 49 17 facebook Diplôme
209 Jean-Luc TERRADE V3 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:00:27.89 160 34 facebook Diplôme
210 Jean-Michel JULIEN V3 M 01:00:31.63 161 35 facebook Diplôme
211 Christane SOZEAU V3 F 01:00:47.48 50 6 facebook Diplôme
212 Pierre SOZEAU V3 M 01:00:48.26 162 36 facebook Diplôme
213 Evelyne DANGLADE V3 F 01:00:59.05 51 7 facebook Diplôme
214 Christophe PEYRAUD V1 M 01:00:59.51 163 41 facebook Diplôme
215 David LAPORTE V1 M 01:00:59.81 164 42 facebook Diplôme
216 Julia MUNROE V1 F 01:01:13.73 52 18 facebook Diplôme
217 Raphael LECOMTE V1 M 01:01:15.27 165 43 facebook Diplôme
218 Stacey DALE V2 F 01:01:24.20 53 9 facebook Diplôme
219 Sophie ROUZIER SE F Spiridon 87 01:01:25.78 54 17 facebook Diplôme
220 Frédéric BARDET V3 M 01:01:27.93 166 37 facebook Diplôme
221 Yves TROUTAUD V3 M ATSCAF 87 01:01:33.20 167 38 facebook Diplôme
222 Jean-Michel GAUTRON V3 M ASSJ CYCLO 01:01:33.39 168 39 facebook Diplôme
223 Christa GRANSAGNE BROETTO V1 F 01:01:44.74 55 19 facebook Diplôme
224 Florence PARDOUX V1 F 01:01:45.50 56 20 facebook Diplôme
225 Béatrice POULIDOR SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:01:46.64 57 18 facebook Diplôme
226 Sylvie BRUN V1 F ST GENCE ATHLE 01:01:57.62 58 21 facebook Diplôme
227 Nathalie CHEVALIER V2 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 01:02:02.32 59 10 facebook Diplôme
228 Lila NEKMOUCHE V2 F 01:02:07.55 60 11 facebook Diplôme
229 Emilie BERNARD SE F 01:02:10.54 61 19 facebook Diplôme
230 Richard FRYER V3 M 01:02:13.05 169 40 facebook Diplôme
231 Elsa LENORT V2 F 01:02:44.75 62 12 facebook Diplôme
232 Valentine JOYEUX SE F 01:02:46.28 63 20 facebook Diplôme
233 Carine GOUVERNET V2 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:03:04.38 64 13 facebook Diplôme
234 Jade JAMMET CA F 01:03:05.37 65 1 facebook Diplôme
235 Coralie DEPORT V1 F 01:03:13.74 66 22 facebook Diplôme
236 Evelyne CLAVEAU V3 F CRVG DE MONTMORILLON 01:03:14.64 67 8 facebook Diplôme
237 Annick TERRADE V3 F CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:03:14.72 68 9 facebook Diplôme
238 Isabelle BEURGUET V2 F LES VERMISSAUX DU VIADUC 01:03:23.45 69 14 facebook Diplôme
239 YANNICK MARTIN V2 M MONT'RUN 01:03:32.86 170 36 facebook Diplôme
240 Sarah HEBRAS V1 F MONT'RUN 01:03:56.47 70 23 facebook Diplôme
241 Michel RIDEAU V3 M MONT'RUN 01:03:56.81 171 41 facebook Diplôme
242 Fabienne CHAZAUD V3 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:03:57.62 71 10 facebook Diplôme
243 Mateo CLAUSSE SE M 01:04:00.25 172 39 facebook Diplôme
244 Mailys CLAUSSE SE F 01:04:00.50 72 21 facebook Diplôme
245 Marina GUÉRIN ES F 01:04:24.26 73 3 facebook Diplôme
246 Victorien BONNET SE M 01:04:53.32 173 40 facebook Diplôme
247 Nicolas JAMMET V1 M CLUB SPORTIF BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:04:53.49 174 44 facebook Diplôme
248 Thomas DESBORDES SE M 01:04:53.81 175 41 facebook Diplôme
249 Fabienne HEURTAUX V2 F 01:04:54.36 74 15 facebook Diplôme
250 Agnès BARDET V2 F 01:05:02.11 75 16 facebook Diplôme
251 Joseph GIRAUD V4 M Spiridon 87 01:05:06.63 176 4 facebook Diplôme
252 Ugo LOMBARD SE M 01:05:16.58 177 42 facebook Diplôme
253 Florian RESTOUEIX SE M 01:05:17.05 178 43 facebook Diplôme
254 Elodie RESTOUEIX SE F 01:05:17.74 76 22 facebook Diplôme
255 Daniel SOUCHAUD V3 M LEYRENNE AC 01:05:19.60 179 42 facebook Diplôme
256 Marina PAILLER V1 F 01:05:24.70 77 24 facebook Diplôme
257 Isabelle PAILLER V2 F COLAS RUN 01:05:43.88 78 17 facebook Diplôme
258 Charlotte VERGNAUD SE F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 01:05:51.21 79 23 facebook Diplôme
259 Laurence PERRAUD V1 F TRANSCOMRUN 01:05:58.05 80 25 facebook Diplôme
260 Aline FAURE V1 F TRANSCOMRUN 01:05:58.17 81 26 facebook Diplôme
261 Josette NONY V3 F SPIRIDON AMICAL LIMOUSIN 01:06:19.59 82 11 facebook Diplôme
262 Nadine HIROUX V2 F TROT EN CHARENTE LIMOUSINE 01:06:26.92 83 18 facebook Diplôme
263 Marie ADAM V2 F GLENIC SPORTS NATURE 01:06:37.68 84 19 facebook Diplôme
264 Christelle REDON V1 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 01:06:40.20 85 27 facebook Diplôme
265 Marine FOUCHER SE F PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:06:43.95 86 24 facebook Diplôme
266 Bernard CLAVEAU V3 M CRVG DE MONTMORILLON 01:06:44.01 180 43 facebook Diplôme
267 Sylvie BIRAUD V2 F SPIRIDON MELLOIS 01:08:16.48 87 20 facebook Diplôme
268 Annie NEQUIER V3 F SPIRIDON AMICAL LIMOUSIN 01:08:16.83 88 12 facebook Diplôme
269 Catherine ROUVEIX V3 F 01:08:29.42 89 13 facebook Diplôme
270 Jean-Marie EQUIXOR V3 M 01:09:32.70 181 44 facebook Diplôme
271 Florine HUSTACHE V3 F PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:09:41.32 90 14 facebook Diplôme
272 Emmanuel FOUCHER V2 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:09:42.79 182 37 facebook Diplôme
273 Charlotte FONTANGES CA F 01:10:25.14 91 2 facebook Diplôme
274 Bernard POIRAUD V4 M 01:10:51.74 183 5 facebook Diplôme
275 Merriel BECKETT V2 F HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 01:11:52.43 92 21 facebook Diplôme
276 Bernard CROGUENNEC V4 M 01:13:17.66 184 6 facebook Diplôme
277 Jean-Pierre DEPORT V3 M 01:14:35.17 185 45 facebook Diplôme
278 Glwadys LÉGER ES F 01:16:17.20 93 4 facebook Diplôme
279 Yves CROGUENNEC V3 M 01:30:37.42 186 46 facebook Diplôme
280 Serge MARTICHOU V4 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:33:45.71 187 7 facebook Diplôme
281 Firmino ARANTES V4 M SPIRIDON87 01:42:34.16 188 8 facebook Diplôme
282 Alain ROBY V3 M Spiridon 87 01:42:34.20 189 47 facebook Diplôme