Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Benoit ESPALLIER ES M BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:05:13.98 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Christophe BOITEAU V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:06:43.03 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M 01:08:21.33 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Antoine NADAL CA M 01:10:36.46 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Antoine MONDONNET SE M 01:10:53.92 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Julien COURBALAY SE M 01:11:59.44 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Mathieu BESOLI SE M NL24 01:12:02.15 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:12:05.01 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Benoît DEPREZ SE M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:13:10.04 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Loic FEYDI SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:13:16.77 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:13:44.75 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Raphael LAFFORT V1 M NL24 01:13:51.73 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:14:13.72 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Rachid CHELLI V3 M 01:14:27.51 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Denis PETREL V1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:14:45.76 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Michael RICHARD V1 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:16:27.23 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Arnaud BLANCHARD SE M 01:16:30.76 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Sebastien TAULU V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:16:31.13 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Julien ROBERT JU M 01:16:54.09 19 1 facebook facebook
20 Ousmane CAMARA SE M 01:18:08.61 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Gilles REDON V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:18:18.51 21 8 facebook facebook
22 Marcel MURGUET V3 M NL24 01:18:38.96 22 2 facebook facebook
23 Franck DUPREUILH V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:18:39.94 23 3 facebook facebook
24 Arnaud FIMBEL V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:19:16.12 24 9 facebook facebook
25 David LABORIE SE M 01:20:27.58 25 8 facebook facebook
26 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 01:20:30.53 26 4 facebook facebook
27 Johnny HUMEAU SE M 01:20:31.27 27 9 facebook facebook
28 BENOIT LACOUTURE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:20:58.91 28 10 facebook facebook
29 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:21:14.86 29 11 facebook facebook
30 Hervé THOREAU V1 M LES MEDIATHLETES 01:21:14.99 30 12 facebook facebook
31 Herve RICARD V1 M 01:21:25.83 31 13 facebook facebook
32 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:21:36.67 32 5 facebook facebook
33 Raphaël SERRA SE M 01:21:59.70 33 10 facebook facebook
34 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:22:05.93 34 11 facebook facebook
35 Wilfried AUBERT SE M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:22:27.59 35 12 facebook facebook
36 Florian HUMBERT SE M 01:22:49.65 36 13 facebook facebook
37 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC 01:22:59.44 1 1 facebook facebook
38 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:23:01.09 37 6 facebook facebook
39 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:23:01.62 38 14 facebook facebook
40 Mélissa DUPONT SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:23:02.95 2 1 facebook facebook
41 Romain BERBINEAU SE M 01:23:06.47 39 14 facebook facebook
42 Michel BONAN V3 M 01:23:06.77 40 3 facebook facebook
43 Frédéric GAUDEFROY V1 M USCRD 01:23:07.21 41 15 facebook facebook
44 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M NL24 01:23:37.33 42 16 facebook facebook
45 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M 01:24:11.89 43 17 facebook facebook
46 Jean Luc DELORT V3 M 01:24:17.80 44 4 facebook facebook
47 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC 01:24:28.74 3 2 facebook facebook
48 Yoann SACRISTE SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:25:18.65 45 15 facebook facebook
49 Philippe ALLARD V2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:25:52.34 46 7 facebook facebook
50 Pascal BOYER V2 M 01:25:55.89 47 8 facebook facebook
51 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M 01:26:44.72 48 16 facebook facebook
52 Hélène CHOPARD SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:26:49.66 4 3 facebook facebook
53 Hervé ASTRUC V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:26:50.00 49 18 facebook facebook
54 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC 01:27:44.59 50 9 facebook facebook
55 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:03.67 51 10 facebook facebook
56 Yves FLEURET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:25.46 52 5 facebook facebook
57 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:35.46 5 1 facebook facebook
58 Julien MERLET V3 M 01:28:35.68 53 6 facebook facebook
59 Pierre BOYER V1 M KAWANN TRIATHLON CLUB MARTINIQUE 01:28:44.15 54 19 facebook facebook
60 Franck RAJAT V1 M 01:28:50.18 55 20 facebook facebook
61 Olivier BOUCHERY V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:28:50.29 56 21 facebook facebook
62 Jérôme BELLY V1 M COCC 01:30:11.38 57 22 facebook facebook
63 Jean michel BOISSONNET V2 M LES BOISSO 01:30:18.95 58 11 facebook facebook
64 Jean Michel SAUTREAU V3 M 01:30:28.48 59 7 facebook facebook
65 Sylvain FISCHER V3 M 01:30:55.97 60 8 facebook facebook
66 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:31:35.61 61 12 facebook facebook
67 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:31:51.32 62 9 facebook facebook
68 David PEYRAT SE M 01:32:06.78 63 17 facebook facebook
69 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 01:32:25.76 64 23 facebook facebook
70 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 01:32:55.70 65 24 facebook facebook
71 Georges GUERRY V4 M FABB 01:32:56.65 66 1 facebook facebook
72 Nathalie BERRY V1 F NL24 01:33:03.03 6 2 facebook facebook
73 Patrick BARRIERE V2 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:33:13.16 67 13 facebook facebook
74 Simon PREVOT V3 M 47011 01:33:21.22 68 10 facebook facebook
75 Jean CHAZAUX V2 M 01:33:50.30 69 14 facebook facebook
76 Clotilde NICOLAS SE F 01:34:00.40 7 4 facebook facebook
77 Daniel GODET V3 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:35:11.71 70 11 facebook facebook
78 Julien CHARLES V1 M 01:35:19.80 71 25 facebook facebook
79 Emmanuelle VACHER SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:35:47.94 8 5 facebook facebook
80 CHARLOTTE MONZIES V1 F 01:35:58.96 9 3 facebook facebook
81 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M 01:36:30.15 72 26 facebook facebook
82 Alex ESNARD JU M 01:36:42.68 73 2 facebook facebook
83 Gregory MOURET V1 M 01:37:12.95 74 27 facebook facebook
84 Quentin ESCULIER ES M 01:38:10.46 75 2 facebook facebook
85 Olivier TEXIER V1 M FIT OXYGENE 01:38:13.85 76 28 facebook facebook
86 Yohann OUISTE SE M 01:38:15.23 77 18 facebook facebook
87 Chantal RIALLAND V1 F COCC 01:38:54.12 10 4 facebook facebook
88 Laurie PRADELOU SE F 01:39:32.63 11 6 facebook facebook
89 Laurent LACOUTURE SE M 01:39:47.58 78 19 facebook facebook
90 Annette VIGNAUD V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:40:05.01 12 1 facebook facebook
91 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M VELO CLUB SAINT LEON SUR L'ISLE 01:41:22.40 79 29 facebook facebook
92 Francois NICOLAS V2 M 01:41:47.11 80 15 facebook facebook
93 Michel BESOLI V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:42:01.52 81 12 facebook facebook
94 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:42:11.00 82 2 facebook facebook
95 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 01:42:39.10 83 13 facebook facebook
96 Laurent BOURIDEYS V2 M 01:43:18.89 84 16 facebook facebook
97 Audrey SIMON SE F 24029 01:43:44.66 13 7 facebook facebook
98 Mylène COULON SE F 01:46:45.19 14 8 facebook facebook
99 Francoise GUINOT V3 F 01:48:40.26 15 2 facebook facebook
100 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:49:15.08 16 2 facebook facebook
101 Mickael VOISIN V1 M LES BLAIREAUX 01:50:34.06 85 30 facebook facebook
102 Patrick FAVEREAU V2 M LES BLAIREAUX 01:50:34.15 86 17 facebook facebook
103 Maeva GIRY SE F 01:51:08.88 17 9 facebook facebook
104 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:51:29.59 18 3 facebook facebook
105 Romain FAURE SE M 24029 01:53:16.63 87 20 facebook facebook
106 Maurice JACQUET V2 M NL24 01:54:13.75 88 18 facebook facebook
107 Christine MERCIER V2 F 01:55:26.57 19 4 facebook facebook
108 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M 01:55:30.91 89 14 facebook facebook
109 Aurore LEGUAY SE F NL 02:00:40.66 20 10 facebook facebook
110 Ludivine PICAUD V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 02:12:19.40 21 5 facebook facebook