Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Francis INGLES V1 M 01:03:01.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Arnaud GENAND V1 M 01:03:43.42 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Gregory PRADELOU V1 M 01:04:16.77 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Yohann ALLAIN SE M C.O. COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 01:05:18.02 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Gregory MERLET V1 M 01:05:53.29 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Thomas PUJOL V1 M 01:05:56.76 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Julien COURBALAY SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:48.03 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Stéphane DECRESSAC V1 M 01:08:51.95 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Hugo VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA JU M 01:11:09.26 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Mathieu BESOLI SE M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:11:53.92 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Michael RICHARD V1 M LES GROS EN VTT 01:13:22.62 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Remy NUHIN ES M 01:13:23.24 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Rodrigue ESAPOFF SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:14:00.42 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Fabien ESCURPEYRAT SE M 01:14:09.94 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 01:14:47.01 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BAC 01:14:58.80 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 David CLEMONT V2 M 01:15:27.36 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Julien GRALL SE M 01:16:07.32 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Leonard LARUE-CHARLUS V1 M 01:16:12.43 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Denis PETREL V2 M RUN PLAISIR 01:16:36.42 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe JOLIBERT V1 M C.O. COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 01:16:42.14 21 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Rachid CHELLI V3 M 01:16:43.82 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Johan COLLET V1 M AKRO BITUM 01:17:16.01 23 10 facebook Diplôme
24 David LA BORIE SE M 01:17:25.20 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Fabrice LEINSTER V1 M 01:17:44.60 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Alexandre MICHAUD SE M 01:17:57.28 26 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Laurent LACOUR V2 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:18:08.91 27 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Raphaël SERRA SE M OSTALNOVA 01:19:18.56 28 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:19:20.00 29 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Patrick MANS V1 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:19:22.86 30 12 facebook Diplôme
31 David LE KVERNE V1 M CDP/MDF 01:19:58.72 31 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX SE M 01:19:58.88 32 11 facebook Diplôme
33 Pascal YVOZ V2 M 01:20:39.26 33 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Guillaume MORIN V1 M 01:20:48.22 34 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Jean-philippe COSTA V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:20:48.58 35 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Alexandre LEFEBVRE V1 M 01:21:27.16 36 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Marcel MURGUET V3 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:21:30.12 37 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Franck RAJAT V1 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:22:34.02 38 17 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean christophe MAZE SE M 01:22:39.03 39 12 facebook Diplôme
40 Vincent HERLIN V1 M 01:22:50.44 40 18 facebook Diplôme
41 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:23:17.44 41 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Olivier ENYENGE ESSOMBE V2 M RUN FOR JUSTICE 01:23:41.88 42 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Laëtitia GUICHARD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:23:51.30 1 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 01:23:53.61 43 19 facebook Diplôme
45 Pierre antoine HOSPITAL SE M 01:24:04.64 44 13 facebook Diplôme
46 Damien DUCHIER SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:24:16.31 45 14 facebook Diplôme
47 Stéphane RAULT V1 M C.O. COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 01:24:22.34 46 20 facebook Diplôme
48 Mathieu METREAU ES M 01:25:22.25 47 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Gerald FERNANDES V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:25:30.43 48 21 facebook Diplôme
50 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F 01:25:40.52 2 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Bruno COMMENY V1 M 01:25:57.47 49 22 facebook Diplôme
52 Hervé THOREAU V2 M 01:26:55.58 50 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Patrick MATIFEU V2 M 01:27:34.14 51 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Laurent BATLLE SE M 01:27:52.95 52 15 facebook Diplôme
55 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:11.15 53 16 facebook Diplôme
56 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:16.66 54 23 facebook Diplôme
57 Lionel NADAL V1 M 01:28:25.25 55 24 facebook Diplôme
58 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:42.77 56 25 facebook Diplôme
59 Michel BONAN V4 M 01:28:45.56 57 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:54.13 58 10 facebook Diplôme
61 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M 01:29:43.55 59 26 facebook Diplôme
62 Laetitia DELAGE SE F C.O. COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 01:29:49.51 3 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Muriel DEGUIILHEM V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:30:02.21 4 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Patrice MORIN V3 M AKRO BITUM 01:30:12.95 60 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Patrick MORNET V4 M FABB 01:30:35.36 61 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Herve RICARD V1 M 01:30:35.79 62 27 facebook Diplôme
67 Raphaël EBRARD V1 M 01:31:24.86 63 28 facebook Diplôme
68 Stephanie LEZIN V1 F CHATIGNAC RUNNING TEAM 01:33:25.64 5 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Raphael CARQUES V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:34:20.06 64 5 facebook Diplôme
70 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF (16) 01:34:20.65 65 11 facebook Diplôme
71 Jean michel DUCHE V2 M 01:34:41.46 66 12 facebook Diplôme
72 Olivier GUINARD V1 M 01:35:20.18 67 29 facebook Diplôme
73 Maeva GIRY SE F 01:35:37.49 6 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Laurent CALVET V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:35:49.53 68 30 facebook Diplôme
75 André Charly MENELEC V3 M ASPTT CYCLO 01:37:22.69 69 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Arnaud MARTINEZ SE M 01:38:29.49 70 17 facebook Diplôme
77 Patrick PELISSON V3 M 01:38:36.48 71 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Théo SCHMITT V3 M AVEC 01:39:16.08 72 8 facebook Diplôme
79 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M 01:40:35.37 73 9 facebook Diplôme
80 Anne - marie MORIN V1 F 01:40:38.78 7 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Murielle BOE V1 F C.O. COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 01:40:42.90 8 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Mélanie PAUL SE F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:40:49.22 9 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Jeremie BACONNIER SE M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:40:49.26 74 18 facebook Diplôme
84 Helene GRICOURT SE F LES CHOUETTES 01:41:05.04 10 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Julien DUBEDAT V1 M 01:41:35.20 75 31 facebook Diplôme
86 Laurent BOURIDEYS V2 M MARCHE ET COURS A BLAYE 01:41:39.67 76 13 facebook Diplôme
87 Sarah LAMY SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:41:48.39 11 6 facebook Diplôme
88 Christelle TORNIER V1 F CHATIGNAC RUNNING TEAM 01:43:01.42 12 5 facebook Diplôme
89 Aurélien PARROT SE M 01:43:23.25 77 19 facebook Diplôme
90 Géraldine NADAUD SE F 01:43:27.75 13 7 facebook Diplôme
91 Emmanuelle LAMBEAUX SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:43:59.73 14 8 facebook Diplôme
92 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:43:59.78 78 32 facebook Diplôme
93 Gaelle ROUSSELET SE F 01:47:15.01 15 9 facebook Diplôme
94 Ludivine SAFONOFF SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:47:28.30 16 10 facebook Diplôme
95 Laurianne LACOURARIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:47:30.03 17 11 facebook Diplôme
96 Olivier JOYEL SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:49:12.60 79 20 facebook Diplôme
97 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:49:13.41 80 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Pascale GOKELAERE V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:50:27.19 18 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:50:30.77 19 2 facebook Diplôme
100 François LEBARD V4 M 01:51:39.78 81 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Melanie ALLARD SE F 01:54:38.95 20 12 facebook Diplôme
102 Candice VAYSSIER ES F 01:56:29.27 21 1 facebook Diplôme
103 Annette VIGNAUD V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:57:45.80 22 1 facebook Diplôme
104 Martine FAYOUX V4 F 01:59:19.22 23 1 facebook Diplôme
105 Joël FAYOUX V3 M 01:59:20.10 82 11 facebook Diplôme