Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierrick FAUCHER M1 M couzeix running club 00:40:48.01 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Hadj BENNOUAR M2 M 00:40:48.12 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Elie CHAUDERON ES M 00:42:20.67 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 David DEBORDES M1 M 00:44:26.34 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Carl RATOUIT M1 M 00:44:26.54 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Noah FREDON JU M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:45:40.59 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Yannick VIVIEN M1 M 00:45:43.57 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Lionel RESTOUEIX M1 M PANA LOISIRS 00:45:54.57 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Bruno HUTIN M2 M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:45:59.71 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Christophe DUFOUR M1 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 00:46:44.00 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Kevin TREPIED SE M 00:46:53.42 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Fabien DE SOUSA SE M 00:47:39.71 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Olivier GALAMAUD M1 M 00:47:40.40 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Jean-Marie TOURUSSAUD M2 M 00:47:41.22 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Harris FUCHE M4 M 00:47:42.99 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Mickael BONNET M1 M 00:47:48.64 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Fabien JOLLY M2 M 00:49:31.56 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Manuel PATRICIO M4 M 00:49:50.09 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Lucas CANTEILLE ES M 00:49:58.48 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 KIM LANAUD SE M 00:50:02.94 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Loic GERARD M2 M 00:50:19.37 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Mathilde LEMEUNIER M0 F 00:51:38.86 1 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Gilles SAVIGNAT M4 M 00:52:30.47 22 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Dominique VAUZELLE M5 M couzeix running club 00:52:37.15 23 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Audrey DE CLERFAYT M1 F POM SY 00:53:08.50 2 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Philippe BERNARD M2 M 00:53:08.71 24 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Damien JOFFRE M1 M 00:53:27.20 25 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Tom LEFEVRE SE M 00:53:28.85 26 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Laurent MEYER M2 M 00:54:12.90 27 7 facebook Diplôme
30 David SARRE M3 M 00:54:30.30 28 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Patrick FEVRIER M1 M 00:54:37.00 29 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Marie GUILLOT M0 F PANA LOISIRS 00:54:44.52 3 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Jean - Marie DUMEGE M0 M 00:54:57.36 30 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Christian BOURGIGNON M4 M 00:55:40.00 31 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Philippe MAZIERE M3 M 00:56:00.40 32 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Grégory PIMPAUD M1 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 00:56:55.52 33 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Susan GREENBANK M1 F HAKUNA MATATA 00:56:55.98 4 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Rene TOUNY M7 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:57:17.19 34 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Jérémy AGNELLY SE M 00:58:13.39 35 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Patrick PAILLER M1 M 00:58:56.69 36 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Michel GOINEAU M8 M AC ROCHE SUR YON * 00:59:08.09 37 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Marine LELOUP SE F URBAN RUNNER LIMOGES 00:59:17.12 5 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Fabien RABIER M0 M 00:59:50.88 38 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Emmanuelle BROUSSIER M1 F 01:00:21.69 6 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Jonathan COLIN M0 M 01:00:34.65 39 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Alexandre VEYRIRAS M2 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:00:36.57 40 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Sebastien RELA M0 M 01:00:41.84 41 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Florence FREDON M2 F POM SY 01:00:45.16 7 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Angelique BERTRAND M1 F 01:00:59.67 8 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Kodjo HOUNYO M3 M 01:01:56.94 42 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Mickaël AUTHIER SE M 01:02:04.56 43 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Bénédicte LOMBARD M2 F 01:02:05.32 9 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Alain EVEN M7 M SPIRIDON 01:02:12.12 44 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Regis ROBINO M4 M 01:02:18.39 45 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Nicolas MARCELLIN SE M 01:02:29.43 46 7 facebook Diplôme
56 Joëlle VERGNE M4 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:02:31.93 10 1 facebook Diplôme
57 David DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:03:33.88 47 9 facebook Diplôme
58 Martine KLEPACZ M4 F ATSCAF 87 01:04:07.15 11 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Franck LAVAL M2 M 01:04:14.96 48 10 facebook Diplôme
60 Stephane CHAZELAS M3 M 01:04:18.11 49 4 facebook Diplôme
61 JEAN-PIERRE SIRIEIX M4 M SPIRIDON AMICALE LIMOUSIN 01:04:29.16 50 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Sylvie CHATENET M5 F ATSCAF 87 01:04:29.29 12 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Pierre-Yves AUBERT M1 M 01:04:33.13 51 13 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean-Pierre BESSE M7 M 01:05:44.19 52 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Hervé VALADAS M7 M 01:06:10.64 53 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Sabine DEBORD M1 F 01:06:26.40 13 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Anne TONDUSSON M1 F NOBLAT RUNING EVASION 01:06:40.20 14 6 facebook Diplôme
68 Michel JEANNESSON M7 M AS LEGRAND 01:06:51.33 54 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Julien FORESTIER M0 M 01:07:00.07 55 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Lea KAK M1 F 01:07:07.03 15 7 facebook Diplôme
71 Linda DUTHEIL M2 F RUNNING EVASION NOBLAT 01:07:30.49 16 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Mélanie CROUZILLAS ES F 01:07:31.19 17 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Laetitia ROUVEIX M0 F 01:07:42.93 18 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Dimitri ROUVEIX M1 M 01:07:43.09 56 14 facebook Diplôme
75 Patricia CLEMENT M5 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:07:59.66 19 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Patrick LONGEVIALLE M6 M 01:08:53.04 57 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Joel GARESTIER M6 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:09:12.72 58 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Bruno CHATELUS M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:09:27.44 59 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Emilie BROUSSE M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:09:47.50 20 4 facebook Diplôme
80 Roland ROUVEIX M6 F 01:09:49.59 21 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Cathy REDEMPT M4 F ATSCAF87 01:10:05.21 22 3 facebook Diplôme
82 Valerie GROS M2 F 01:10:12.00 23 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Nolwenn DUCHESNE SE F 01:10:14.22 24 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Christelle BOISSIERE M3 F 01:11:38.77 25 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Marie DE GOER M3 F AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:11:43.46 26 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Audrey CHYL SE F 01:12:08.93 27 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Corine MERIGEAULT M1 F 01:12:46.81 28 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Joe GAY M4 M 01:12:48.61 60 7 facebook Diplôme
89 Cathy MADRANGE M2 F 01:13:26.08 29 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Nicole TAYON M4 F 01:14:56.47 30 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Fabrice PARMENTIER LESAGE M4 M 01:15:02.94 61 8 facebook Diplôme
92 Pauline FORVEILLE M2 F 01:15:09.14 31 6 facebook Diplôme
93 Bernard GLANDUS M6 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:15:53.64 62 4 facebook Diplôme
94 Laure CLERET M2 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:15:57.60 32 7 facebook Diplôme
95 Pascal CLERET M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:15:58.66 63 5 facebook Diplôme
96 Marion ROUSSEL SE F 01:17:15.72 33 4 facebook Diplôme
97 Laure CHEDOZAUD M3 F 01:17:15.76 34 3 facebook Diplôme
98 Stephane ROMANET M8 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:21:57.42 64 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Nathalie TORRES DA SILVA M4 F 01:25:07.76 35 5 facebook Diplôme
100 Suzan RAWLINGS M4 F HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 01:27:21.42 36 6 facebook Diplôme
101 Catherine ROUVEIX M5 F 01:30:57.76 37 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Serge MARTICHOU M8 M 02:00:21.15 65 3 facebook Diplôme