Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 . CLOS MATTEO / CLOS NOA CA M TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION 01:01:15.64 1 1 facebook facebook
2 . DORCHIN KILLYAN/COURBALAY JULIEN MA M 01:03:02.03 2 1 facebook facebook
3 . VIGUIÉ LIONEL/CANDELLE GREGORY MA M 01:03:36.89 3 2 facebook facebook
4 . DRUET ADRIEN / DOUCHET MELVIN MA M 01:03:41.16 4 3 facebook facebook
5 . BREDZINSKI ROMAIN/GINTRAT ANTHONY MA M 01:08:05.19 5 4 facebook facebook
6 . GAUTHIER ETIENNE/GUIGNARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE MA M 01:08:14.84 6 5 facebook facebook
7 . BOURGUET CHARLINE/BOURGUET LOUIS MA X 01:09:01.83 1 1 facebook facebook
8 . RONTEY VINCENT/LUCIANI RÉMI MA M 01:09:47.40 7 6 facebook facebook
9 . BEL STEPHANE/BORDES FRANCOIS MA M 01:09:53.68 8 7 facebook facebook
10 . MILESI ENZO/CAYERE JOSEPH MA M 01:11:11.72 9 8 facebook facebook
11 . MAGNE DORIAN/COUDERC GUILLAUME MA M 01:12:19.01 10 9 facebook facebook
12 . DUBARRY MATHIEU/MORIN GUILLAUME MA M 01:12:35.71 11 10 facebook facebook
13 . GANDELIN FABRICE/NIVOGEIN THIERRY MA M 01:12:37.10 12 11 facebook facebook
14 . ROYER YOHAN/GARAUD ALEXANDRE MA M 01:12:53.45 13 12 facebook facebook
15 . VANDERMOUTEN CÉLINE/VANDERMOUTEN MICHAEL MA X 01:14:24.00 2 2 facebook facebook
16 . BILLOTTE EDOUARD/CHATEAU JEREMY MA M 01:14:47.85 14 13 facebook facebook
17 . VACHER EMMANUELLE/CORRÉ BRUNO MA X 01:14:50.60 3 3 facebook facebook
18 . ROUZAUD BENJAMIN/PEUGNY CHRISTOPHE MA M 01:15:53.38 15 14 facebook facebook
19 . MONDORY SÉBASTIAAN/SEES NICOLAS MA M 01:16:25.41 16 15 facebook facebook
20 . ETOURNEAU LISA/HUBERT CORENTIN MA X 01:18:58.32 4 4 facebook facebook
21 . DURANDET JULIEN/ILPIDE CÉDRIC MA M 01:19:17.72 17 16 facebook facebook
22 . RÉGIS LUCAS RÉGIS/LUCAS PAUL-ANTOINE MA M 01:19:37.35 18 17 facebook facebook
23 . BEL CYRIAC/GILBERT ISABELLE MA X 01:19:41.02 5 5 facebook facebook
24 . DEMARLE LAETITIA/MASSOUBRE SOPHIE MA F 01:20:52.03 1 1 facebook facebook
25 . BURNEL EDGAR/PHLIPON MATHIS MA M 01:21:10.29 19 18 facebook facebook
26 . BORDES ALINE/VENTOME AMÉLIE MA F 01:21:36.05 2 2 facebook facebook
27 . BRUNEAU VALERIE/DURAND MORGANE MA F 01:22:47.63 3 3 facebook facebook
28 . BOURGUET PIERRE / CLOS GAELLE MA X TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION 01:23:02.86 6 6 facebook facebook
29 . MASSIAS ARNAUD/MARTIN HERVÉ MA M 01:23:46.94 20 19 facebook facebook
30 . FORGERON CHRISTINE/SIMONNET JEAN YVES MA X 01:24:00.73 7 7 facebook facebook
31 . TESTON ANDRÉA/BARDET LAURA MA F 01:24:44.85 4 4 facebook facebook
32 . DELSAULT THIERRY/DUPONT ALAIN MA M 01:25:43.31 21 20 facebook facebook
33 . HADJ DAOUD FANNY/MAGNE LAURA MA F 01:26:07.68 5 5 facebook facebook
34 . DANOT EMILIE/ROUZEAU FRANCK MA X 01:27:10.13 8 8 facebook facebook
35 . KERGADALLAN CATELL / GOSSELIN ALEXANDRE MA X 01:28:45.10 9 9 facebook facebook
36 . ROUSTAING PAULINE/LAVERGNE JEAN-MARIE MA X 01:30:55.75 10 10 facebook facebook
37 . BRUNO DE PAOLI BRUNO/DE PAOLI CAROLINE MA X 01:31:06.13 11 11 facebook facebook
38 . QUAGLIARA MARC/QUAGLIARA MARYLINE MA X 01:31:22.53 12 12 facebook facebook
39 . QUENIVET STÉPHANIE/SCHMIDT DOROTHÉE MA F 01:31:32.94 6 6 facebook facebook
40 . LOPEZ ANGÉLIQUE/GRICOURT HÉLÈNE MA F 01:33:49.00 7 7 facebook facebook
41 . BROUSSE PATRICK/BROUSSE CHRISTIAN MA M 01:43:13.34 22 21 facebook facebook
42 . TEAM CHOCHO JU X 01:43:33.53 13 1 facebook facebook