Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Michel Ange/Alexandre PELLETIER/LABAT SE M 00:19:04.76 1 1 facebook facebook
2 CHETY Emmanuel/BERCHIGNY Marc LES MINIONS SE M 00:19:09.61 2 2 facebook facebook
3 . MENTION GABRIEL/DAUNAT JEROME SE M 00:19:14.56 3 3 facebook facebook
4 AUVRAY Stephane AUVRAY'S FAMILY SE M 00:19:35.61 4 4 facebook facebook
5 DANDIEU Grégory/DUTERTRE Florian TORNADO SE M 00:20:26.03 5 5 facebook facebook
6 DESNOS Antoine/CHAUMONT Adrien DESNOS SE M 00:21:34.35 6 6 facebook facebook
7 LAURICHESSE Nino/MIGNON Theo BLUE WARRIORS SE M 00:22:13.04 7 7 facebook facebook
8 LIZIARD Bertrand/HARMELIN Mathis LES SURICATES SE M 00:22:16.74 8 8 facebook facebook
9 Guillaume/victor RAGUET SE M 00:22:23.67 9 9 facebook facebook
10 . ZECRI MAXIME/TEA SE X 00:22:29.13 1 1 facebook facebook
11 HARMELIN Yoram/EYMA David PERLIMPINPIN SE M 00:23:27.18 10 10 facebook facebook
12 Gwenael/haelwenn MARTIN SE M 00:23:31.62 11 11 facebook facebook
13 FOURNIER Laurent SATANAS ET DIABOLO SE M 00:23:41.14 12 12 facebook facebook
14 Stéphane/timeo DIGNAC SE M 00:23:52.60 13 13 facebook facebook
15 Wilfried//tom/nathan MOKTAR SE M 00:23:59.80 14 14 facebook facebook
16 Blamm Chritophe/Gauthier BLAMM TEAM SE M 00:24:19.00 15 15 facebook facebook
17 Sebastien/matteo DIQUERO SE M 00:24:25.35 16 16 facebook facebook
18 LAGARDE Fabien/GARCIA-AUCLAIR Theliau LAGARDE SE M 00:24:40.48 17 17 facebook facebook
19 DE SILANS Alexandra/DE SILANS Sophie JUST4FUN SE F 00:24:45.90 1 1 facebook facebook
20 Arnaud/aaron GUILLET SE M 00:25:00.55 18 18 facebook facebook
21 LASSU Mickaël JUJU ET MICKA SE X 00:25:13.77 2 2 facebook facebook
22 BELLOCQ Gregory JUROBEL SE M 00:25:29.80 19 19 facebook facebook
23 KEIFF Sébastien/EVANO Jules YES ! SE M 00:25:53.14 20 20 facebook facebook
24 BREHIN Miguel/LE DOUAIRON Erwan MIGUEL BREHIN SE M 00:26:30.02 21 21 facebook facebook
25 CHEVALLIER Marie-Laure/FOURNIER Ewann MARIE-LAURE CHEVALLIER SE X 00:27:28.44 3 3 facebook facebook
26 EVANO Maele/ZUDDAS Ornella EVANO/ZUDDAS SE X 00:27:29.32 4 4 facebook facebook
27 EVANO Nicolas/HELBERT Oriane EVANO/HELBERT SE X 00:27:29.55 5 5 facebook facebook
28 CHAUMONT Cedric/PETRAGLIA Harrison MAJOR TEAM SE M 00:27:39.93 22 22 facebook facebook
29 GARCIA-AUCLAIR Galliane/DELAVAULT Malo GARAUC SE X 00:27:49.53 6 6 facebook facebook
30 Sebastien/Arthur LABAT SE M 00:28:20.04 23 23 facebook facebook
31 QUENTRIC Violette/DANDIEU Philippine MARRAINE FEE SE X 00:29:08.58 7 7 facebook facebook
32 DICKINSON Stella/KEIFF Charlie PETRAGLIA/DICKINSON SE X 00:29:29.02 8 8 facebook facebook
33 Karine/lucas TAFELSKI/FRADET SE X 00:30:02.50 9 9 facebook facebook
34 VAREILLAS Thierry/GOUSSET Jonathan LES MISTERS T SE M 00:30:02.84 24 24 facebook facebook
35 Thias/Tatiana SAMY SE F 00:30:30.36 2 2 facebook facebook
36 Athony/oriane GILBERT SE X 00:31:20.15 10 10 facebook facebook
37 LE GOFF Julia/GUILLOT Stephan JULIA LE GOFF SE X 00:32:31.44 11 11 facebook facebook
38 Romane/Aurélie LEGRAND SE F 00:33:08.00 3 3 facebook facebook
39 Sébastien/Juliette KONIK SE X 00:33:09.28 12 12 facebook facebook
40 SEGUIN Yves/THEBAULT Anaelle MARIE-LAURE CHEVALLIER SE X 00:33:17.39 13 13 facebook facebook
41 BARDEAU Sylvie/BERCHIGNY Marc LES DEMONS DE MINUIT SE X 00:33:42.71 14 14 facebook facebook
42 PAYART Laurence/BREHIN Victor LES CASCADEURS SE X 00:35:08.11 15 15 facebook facebook
43 ASSELINE Bertrand/EVANO Léonie ZOUZOU SE F 00:35:46.56 4 4 facebook facebook
44 Parise/Morgan LE GUILLOU FRANCE SE X 00:36:29.63 16 16 facebook facebook