Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous EA ES JU PO SE V1
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 TEREYGEOL BRO TEJ TEAM JU M 01:01:17.76 1 1 facebook facebook
2 LOUGARRE Damien JAJA ET LOULOU SE M 01:07:29.75 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Simon/guillaume LES BENZ SE M 01:08:46.74 3 2 facebook facebook
4 HIBERT Matthieu/VAREILLAS Théo PORTEURS D’EAU PO M 01:10:44.15 4 1 facebook facebook
5 ESSERIC Gaetan LES MAMOURS EA X 01:12:35.37 1 1 facebook facebook
6 FASILLEAU Jeremy LES EXPATS ES M 01:13:52.98 5 1 facebook facebook
7 GUYON Franck SHADOCKS SE X 01:15:06.27 2 1 facebook facebook
8 EDER Tristan LES TINOUS SE X 01:15:54.64 3 2 facebook facebook
9 DERKSEN Alexis LA GUYOUTEAM SE M 01:17:16.57 6 3 facebook facebook
10 . GOUSSET/SOLLINGER SE X 01:17:25.70 4 3 facebook facebook
11 ABIVEN Erwann FOULÉES BORDEAUX EA M 01:17:28.09 7 1 facebook facebook
12 FOURES Livie ELODIE BEREL SE F 01:20:32.85 1 1 facebook facebook
13 HOUBERDON Damien KAUFMAN PO M 01:21:33.77 8 2 facebook facebook
14 PRIME Romain PRIME/DE BONNECHOSE EA M 01:22:05.95 9 2 facebook facebook
15 LEROY Kevin/PIERROT Aurélien LES S’COUÉS SE M 01:24:00.53 10 4 facebook facebook
16 SMITH Simon FAT BOY SLIM V1 M 01:24:52.70 11 1 facebook facebook
17 DUPUIS Guillaume/BONHOMME Emilien LES BAYONNAIS V1 X 01:25:11.70 5 1 facebook facebook
18 RIVIERRE Doriane/MAIRESSE Arnaud LES ESCARGOTS EA M 01:25:16.83 12 3 facebook facebook
19 DELABY Denis/DEBET Yanis LES SOUS DOUÉS EA M 01:25:20.78 13 4 facebook facebook
20 CHARGE Calvin/SAHLI Orhan LOS RAPIDOS JU X 01:26:14.06 6 1 facebook facebook
21 Lionel/junior TEAM AMBROUSINO SE M 01:26:15.68 14 5 facebook facebook
22 HIGOUNENQ Amelie/MAIRESSE Arnaud LES ZIGOUGOUS SE X 01:26:26.46 7 4 facebook facebook
23 FILLION Marine/ESSERIC Hasna MAOUW POWER SE X 01:27:20.75 8 5 facebook facebook
24 Benoit/Nicolas LES PERUVIENS SE M 01:28:08.58 15 6 facebook facebook
25 NICOLAS Maud/COCHAIN Maxime LES COPAINLLÈGUES SE X 01:28:38.59 9 6 facebook facebook
26 Marion/Mégane LES SIEL BLEU SIENNES SE F 01:30:44.29 2 2 facebook facebook
27 Loic/Manon LES LICORNES SE X 01:36:23.66 10 7 facebook facebook
28 DANDONNEAU Loïc DANDONNEAU/MINARD SE X 01:37:16.21 11 8 facebook facebook
29 Benoit/Steph STEF 33 SE M 01:39:20.61 16 7 facebook facebook