Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 BIOJOUT / HENRIOT RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF SE M 01:01:41.22 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 THIBULT FRANCOIS SE M - 01:05:05.93 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 VIEL / IRIGOYEN DREAM TEAM SE M 01:09:45.73 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 BRISSE / LE GUILLOU LES ZAMOUREUX SE X 01:10:38.64 1 1 facebook Diplôme
5 GALINIER / TOURNELLE BEN ET NUTS SE M 01:10:41.63 4 4 facebook Diplôme
6 BREUIL / MBONES A2 YOUNG AND GOLD SE M 01:10:46.74 5 5 facebook Diplôme
7 CHOGNOT / CHOGNOT 300% MENTAL SE M 01:13:41.41 6 6 facebook Diplôme
8 CASTAING / PETER A2 TEAM FAST LATE SE M 01:16:08.25 7 7 facebook Diplôme
9 BEREL / FOURES ELODIE BEREL SE F 01:19:03.03 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 PASQUIER JEROME SE M - 01:19:21.48 8 8 facebook Diplôme
11 LAPOUGE / RIGOLLET LES DOUMI SE M 01:20:27.77 9 9 facebook Diplôme
12 GARDEREAU HERVE SE M - 01:22:30.36 10 10 facebook Diplôme
13 SCHERER / THIBAUT TEAM BOXFIT EYSINES SE X 01:23:47.99 2 2 facebook Diplôme
14 HENON / LAREQUIE LES BRAS CASSÉS SE M 01:24:05.40 11 11 facebook Diplôme
15 DORBAIS / MEILLIER LES BOTTEURS DE FESSES SE M 01:24:08.57 12 12 facebook Diplôme
16 LEROY / CHARGE LES S'COUÉS SE M 01:24:42.68 13 13 facebook Diplôme
17 VIRGINIE KEMPF / LE BRETON LES FILLES SE F 01:25:22.55 2 2 facebook Diplôme
18 ARSANDEAU / JIMENEZ LES LAPINS MÉDOCAINS SE M 01:26:33.89 14 14 facebook Diplôme
19 NICOLAS / PIERROT LES IMPROBABLES SE X 01:26:49.10 3 3 facebook Diplôme
20 BIDET / ROCHERON NOTRE PREMIÈRE FOIS SE X 01:28:32.73 4 4 facebook Diplôme
21 PEZ / BOUCHEZ BOY FRIENDS SE M 01:30:48.29 15 15 facebook Diplôme
22 OLIER / DOUBLET KIIWINS SE X 01:34:20.01 5 5 facebook Diplôme
23 ABROSINO JUNIOR SE M - 01:34:37.28 16 16 facebook Diplôme
24 ZALDAIN / BLANC LES 7'9' EN PISTE ! SE F 01:40:16.11 3 3 facebook Diplôme
25 ALCAMO / PAGNAT ALCAMOPAGNAT SE X 01:46:53.16 6 6 facebook Diplôme
26 GROLIER / SOUBIES A2TEAMWARRIORS SE X 01:47:16.49 7 7 facebook Diplôme