Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nathan CHASSAGNE MI M HURIEL 00:10:24.56 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Julien CHOLLET MI M VEURDRE (LE) 00:10:34.44 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Mathieu COUTIERE MI M LA MONTAGNE BOURBONNAISE 00:10:42.17 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Thomas LUQUET MI M HURIEL 00:10:54.44 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Tylian NICOLAON MI M VEURDRE (LE) 00:11:05.23 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Bastien DUBOIS MI M DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 00:11:12.49 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Antoine CORNELOUP MI M DONJON (LE) 00:11:21.88 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Sacha BONNAMOUR BE M ST GERMAIN DS FOSSES 00:11:28.15 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Julien ORY MI M MOULINS 00:11:39.23 9 8 facebook facebook
10 Hugo GARDIEN MI M BESSON 00:11:44.06 10 9 facebook facebook
11 Anna PELLET BE F BOURBON ARCHAMBAULT 00:11:45.99 1 1 facebook facebook
12 Thibo ALEVEQUE MI M DONJON (LE) 00:11:47.92 11 10 facebook facebook
13 Quentin ROUGIER MI M COMMENTRY 00:11:53.48 12 11 facebook facebook
14 Noé DELCUZY MI M DONJON (LE) 00:11:56.13 13 12 facebook facebook
15 Emmie ANDRADE MI F COMMENTRY 00:12:01.43 2 1 facebook facebook
16 Maïssane PELLET BE F BOURBON ARCHAMBAULT 00:12:01.43 3 2 facebook facebook
17 Noé LOCATELLI MI M GANNAT 00:12:12.77 14 13 facebook facebook
18 Noa FRIGO-VIGOUROUX BE M MOULINS 00:12:27.24 15 2 facebook facebook
19 Mathéo PINQUIER MI M COMMENTRY 00:12:31.10 16 14 facebook facebook
20 Léonie CARVALHO MI F DONJON (LE) 00:12:31.58 4 2 facebook facebook
21 Cyrielle FLEUR MI F NEUILLY LE REAL 00:12:33.03 5 3 facebook facebook
22 Raphael PICHOL BE M VEURDRE (LE) 00:12:40.27 17 3 facebook facebook
23 Bastien PUJOL BE M BOURBON ARCHAMBAULT 00:12:41.24 18 4 facebook facebook
24 Alexandre GREIF MI M NEUILLY LE REAL 00:12:44.38 19 15 facebook facebook
25 Axel DUFFY MI M SOUVIGNY 00:12:45.83 20 16 facebook facebook
26 Elyne PARRO BE F COMMENTRY 00:12:47.03 6 3 facebook facebook
27 Roméo VANHONNACKER MI M HURIEL 00:12:54.02 21 17 facebook facebook
28 Noah PINET BE M COMMENTRY 00:12:55.47 22 5 facebook facebook
29 Florian FONTAINE MI M DONJON (LE) 00:12:57.41 23 18 facebook facebook
30 Yaël DUFRAISE MI M MONTMARAULT 00:12:57.65 24 19 facebook facebook
31 Maxence CESCATO MI M MONTMARAULT 00:13:03.21 25 20 facebook facebook
32 Eliott BONNEAU MI M SOUVIGNY 00:13:08.81 26 21 facebook facebook
33 Mélissa DA SILVA MI F HURIEL 00:13:25.35 7 4 facebook facebook
34 Clément BOUDET LUCAUD MI M DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 00:13:25.83 27 22 facebook facebook
35 Léandre ROUYER MI M HURIEL 00:13:26.56 28 23 facebook facebook
36 Evan DELAIZE MI M ST GERMAIN DS FOSSES 00:13:31.87 29 24 facebook facebook
37 Alice CLAVAUD MI F HURIEL 00:13:33.56 8 5 facebook facebook
38 Yoan DEQUEKER BE M VEURDRE (LE) 00:13:38.14 30 6 facebook facebook
39 Antonin FERRANDON MI M BESSON 00:13:43.44 31 25 facebook facebook
40 Etienne COQUE MI M SOUVIGNY 00:13:47.05 32 26 facebook facebook
41 Mouhamed Ali HAGGUI MI M GANNAT 00:13:54.53 33 27 facebook facebook
42 Pacome LETANG MI M VEURDRE (LE) 00:13:56.70 34 28 facebook facebook
43 Mathis CAZIMBE MI M DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 00:14:08.26 35 29 facebook facebook
44 Camille SOUDAN BE F GANNAT 00:14:08.50 9 4 facebook facebook
45 Kenzo DUPONT BE M MOULINS 00:14:10.67 36 7 facebook facebook
46 Lucas TISSIER GARNIER MI M NEUILLY LE REAL 00:14:10.91 37 30 facebook facebook
47 Noa TISSIER MI M SOUVIGNY 00:14:12.61 38 31 facebook facebook
48 Jade GUILLET MI F SOUVIGNY 00:14:27.30 10 6 facebook facebook
49 Romane CORRIEZ MI F DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 00:14:30.92 11 7 facebook facebook
50 Lily AUMENIER MI F MOULINS 00:14:33.34 12 8 facebook facebook
51 Mattéo CASPER BE M COMMENTRY 00:14:34.55 39 8 facebook facebook
52 Nathanael LAVIGNY BE M SOUVIGNY 00:14:35.32 40 9 facebook facebook
53 Corentyn BERTRAND MI M BOURBON ARCHAMBAULT 00:14:37.69 41 32 facebook facebook
54 Antonin DUMAS MI M HURIEL 00:14:43.96 42 33 facebook facebook
55 Marie FALKOWSKI MI F GANNAT 00:14:46.85 13 9 facebook facebook
56 Tykama NOUVEL-BERDER MI F MOULINS 00:14:47.34 14 10 facebook facebook
57 Maxime ROCHE MI M VEURDRE (LE) 00:14:54.80 43 34 facebook facebook
58 Clothilde ROUX MI F COMMENTRY 00:14:57.94 15 11 facebook facebook
59 Aimée BOUGEROLLE MI F COMMENTRY 00:14:58.18 16 12 facebook facebook
60 Théo RATINIER MI M DONJON (LE) 00:15:00.36 44 35 facebook facebook
61 Kurtis GUYOT BE M DONJON (LE) 00:15:00.85 45 10 facebook facebook
62 Louis CORNELOUP BE M DONJON (LE) 00:15:02.54 46 11 facebook facebook
63 Yanis TALON MI M DONJON (LE) 00:15:04.23 47 36 facebook facebook
64 Tom CHONIER MI M ST GERMAIN DS FOSSES 00:15:04.47 48 37 facebook facebook
65 Julie DUBOIS BE F VEURDRE (LE) 00:15:05.69 17 5 facebook facebook
66 Emma ASENCIO MI F ST GERMAIN DS FOSSES 00:15:12.69 18 13 facebook facebook
67 Maxime BONNEAU BE M SOUVIGNY 00:15:14.38 49 12 facebook facebook
68 Emma CANO VERNAUDON BE F SOUVIGNY 00:15:22.82 19 6 facebook facebook
69 Emy LAMBOT BE F BOURBON ARCHAMBAULT 00:15:24.75 20 7 facebook facebook
70 Océane OSTY MI F GANNAT 00:15:30.54 21 14 facebook facebook
71 Lucas FAYNOT MI M NEUILLY LE REAL 00:15:37.30 50 38 facebook facebook
72 Lilou DESMARTIN MI F LA MONTAGNE BOURBONNAISE 00:15:41.15 22 15 facebook facebook
73 Antonin POTHIER MI M LA MONTAGNE BOURBONNAISE 00:15:41.16 51 39 facebook facebook
74 Arthur BERGER BE M VEURDRE (LE) 00:15:46.94 52 13 facebook facebook
75 Constance SERVY MI F GANNAT 00:15:47.19 23 16 facebook facebook
76 Maxime DUGAST BE M DONJON (LE) 00:15:53.94 53 14 facebook facebook
77 Ophélie BOILOT MI F COMMENTRY 00:15:57.08 24 17 facebook facebook
78 Maéva COURTAUD MI F COMMENTRY 00:16:00.46 25 18 facebook facebook
79 Téo QUERTINMONT MI M ST GERMAIN DS FOSSES 00:16:07.23 54 40 facebook facebook
80 Célian LABONNE MI M SOUVIGNY 00:16:09.16 55 41 facebook facebook
81 Louna ROTAT MI F BESSON 00:16:09.64 26 19 facebook facebook
82 Colline MONCORGE MI F MOULINS 00:16:24.82 27 20 facebook facebook
83 Vladymir BOCQUENET MI M MOULINS 00:16:26.27 56 42 facebook facebook
84 Thibault GODIGNON MI M BOURBON ARCHAMBAULT 00:16:35.68 57 43 facebook facebook
85 Elina HOFFMAN MI F DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 00:16:40.73 28 21 facebook facebook
86 Lana SAPT BE F BOURBON ARCHAMBAULT 00:16:40.98 29 8 facebook facebook
87 Yohann GRANET MI M ST GERMAIN DS FOSSES 00:16:51.10 58 44 facebook facebook
88 Gabrielle JOLIVOT MI F VEURDRE (LE) 00:16:53.03 30 22 facebook facebook
89 Antonin ANGLADE BE M GANNAT 00:16:59.31 59 15 facebook facebook
90 Mathéo FONTAINE LE QUELLEC MI M BESSON 00:17:02.21 60 45 facebook facebook
91 Xavier BOURDET MI M BESSON 00:17:22.66 61 46 facebook facebook
92 Alicia RUBANTEL MI F DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 00:17:34.23 31 23 facebook facebook
93 Théo SENOCQ MI M HURIEL 00:17:37.36 62 47 facebook facebook
94 Timéo LOPEZ MI M ST GERMAIN DS FOSSES 00:17:52.77 63 48 facebook facebook
95 Léa RALLIER MI F MOULINS 00:17:53.98 32 24 facebook facebook
96 Perrine COTTIN MI F MOULINS 00:17:55.19 33 25 facebook facebook
97 Léa MICHY MI F HURIEL 00:18:14.68 34 26 facebook facebook
98 Raynald RABET MI M COMMENTRY 00:18:20.23 64 49 facebook facebook
99 Rafael FAUCHER MI M ST GERMAIN DS FOSSES 00:18:23.12 65 50 facebook facebook
100 Constance CORNELLE MI F SOUVIGNY 00:18:54.41 35 27 facebook facebook
101 Mégane TURELIER MI F COMMENTRY 00:18:55.62 36 28 facebook facebook
102 Maélie MERGER BE F COMMENTRY 00:19:00.45 37 9 facebook facebook
103 Shade CLAIN BE F BOURBON ARCHAMBAULT 00:19:22.14 38 10 facebook facebook
104 Ruby CHAMBAREAU MI F HURIEL 00:19:22.63 39 29 facebook facebook
105 Laura DEQUAIRE MI F HURIEL 00:19:33.72 40 30 facebook facebook
106 Camille LABAYE MI F SOUVIGNY 00:20:10.55 41 31 facebook facebook
107 Alyxe VILLENEUVE MI F SOUVIGNY 00:21:19.38 42 32 facebook facebook
108 Alexis GERVAIS MI M DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 00:22:25.35 66 51 facebook facebook