Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Théo ALLAIRE SE M 02:09:03.23 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Nicolas ALEXANDRE SE M CENTRE OUEST 02:14:02.56 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Alexandre DE LA TRAMBLAIS V1 M 02:14:07.76 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Cyril HAMONIC SE M S/L CAS INGUINIEL AP LORIENT 02:14:40.02 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Alexandre PECOUT SE M 02:15:06.33 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Thomas TIXIER V1 M S/L ES USSEL 02:20:00.88 6 2 facebook facebook
7 ALEXANDRE BEAUFILS SE M 02:20:30.77 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Maxime LAURENT ES M 02:21:10.61 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Roland RUPAGE V1 M S/L CA BRIVE 02:21:48.96 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Christophe BOITEAU V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:22:24.19 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Corentin LAVERGNE SE M LOGISTIQUE 02:23:20.87 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Benjamin MURZIN SE M TULLE FOOTBALL CORREZE 02:24:55.90 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Robin LEDE SE M LOGISTIQUE 02:25:20.97 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Bruno GUINAND V1 M AUVERGNE ISERE 02:26:54.14 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Clément OLIVIER SE M 02:31:15.66 15 9 facebook facebook
16 Sébastien PROT SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 02:32:02.13 16 10 facebook facebook
17 Christophe DOUMEIX V1 M 02:32:55.50 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Didier ROBERT V2 M S/L TULLE AC 02:33:50.08 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Gil ROSSET SE M 02:35:59.39 19 11 facebook facebook
20 Nathan PARJADIS SE M A2 RUNNING - CYD BORDEAUX 02:36:51.54 20 12 facebook facebook
21 Vincent SAULNIER SE M CYD BORDEAUX 02:36:51.83 21 13 facebook facebook
22 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:37:06.27 22 14 facebook facebook
23 Diogo DALEME ES M 02:38:09.11 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Florent BEYSSAC V2 M PBAC 02:38:52.68 24 3 facebook facebook
25 Mickael ESTAY SE M 02:39:02.57 25 15 facebook facebook
26 Pauline DUMAS SE F S/L GRENOBLE UC 02:39:42.57 1 1 facebook facebook
27 Theo MOUSSEAU ES M AQUITAINE 02:40:22.95 26 3 facebook facebook
28 Julien CARRÉ V1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:40:51.83 27 6 facebook facebook
29 Franck AZAIS SE M 02:41:54.15 28 16 facebook facebook
30 Felix DUMAS SE M VÉLO CLUB MAURSOIS 02:42:16.11 29 17 facebook facebook
31 Alban VINCENOT SE M BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTE CHAMPAGNE 02:42:34.71 30 18 facebook facebook
32 Massimiliano BOTOSSO V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:42:57.53 31 7 facebook facebook
33 Maxime TIGNON SE M 02:43:15.53 32 19 facebook facebook
34 Cyrille BAZETOUX V1 M CALARY 02:43:25.15 33 8 facebook facebook
35 Bernard THIESSE V3 M ATHLE-632 02:43:55.27 34 1 facebook facebook
36 Clement MAIZEL SE M 02:44:40.53 35 20 facebook facebook
37 Yann CHADOURNE JU M 02:45:10.06 36 1 facebook facebook
38 Lionel PAPON V1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:45:58.81 37 9 facebook facebook
39 Aurélien DUBOIS SE M 02:46:16.39 38 21 facebook facebook
40 Fabrice NIEL V1 M 02:46:21.38 39 10 facebook facebook
41 Eric CADEAU V2 M LBC SECTION TRAIL 02:46:30.68 40 4 facebook facebook
42 Mathieu BEAUDRY SE M TEAM PAPYCOACH 02:47:10.03 41 22 facebook facebook
43 Sebastien RENAULT SE M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:47:41.20 42 23 facebook facebook
44 Fabien CAMINADE SE M 02:48:33.77 43 24 facebook facebook
45 Bastien PLAZE SE M S/L TULLE AC 02:48:53.10 44 25 facebook facebook
46 Alexandra VANO SE F PARIS PETITE COURONNE 02:48:56.44 2 2 facebook facebook
47 Jason FEBVRE SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:49:11.26 45 26 facebook facebook
48 Damien RIVEILL SE M 02:50:36.68 46 27 facebook facebook
49 Stéphane RABIER V1 M 02:50:57.94 47 11 facebook facebook
50 Benoit BAUDRON V1 M 02:50:59.42 48 12 facebook facebook
51 David LAY V2 M TEAM COMPEXRÉGILAIT 02:51:14.50 49 5 facebook facebook
52 Patrick VIZET V1 M LA GORZADE DU CARLADES 02:51:25.92 50 13 facebook facebook
53 Sandy PADOVAN SE M TRANSCOMRUN 02:51:39.01 51 28 facebook facebook
54 Guillaume MOULIN SE M PASSIONS CAMPUS 02:52:29.12 52 29 facebook facebook
55 Pierre CHOLIN V2 M 02:52:53.80 53 6 facebook facebook
56 David MOREL SE M BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTE CHAMPAGNE 02:53:22.69 54 30 facebook facebook
57 Christophe POUJADE V1 M 02:53:36.60 55 14 facebook facebook
58 Clement FRUGIER SE M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:53:53.58 56 31 facebook facebook
59 Steven LE ROCH SE M 02:54:17.75 57 32 facebook facebook
60 Sebastien GOURSEYROL SE M TROIS CAFES GOURMANDS 02:54:25.25 58 33 facebook facebook
61 Olivier LARROUYAT SE M TEAM TRAIL AVENTURE 36 02:55:25.61 59 34 facebook facebook
62 Anthony MARQUIS SE M 02:56:38.88 60 35 facebook facebook
63 Alexandre MARTIN SE M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 02:56:51.18 61 36 facebook facebook
64 Charlotte REVEL-CROZAT SE F CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:56:59.78 3 3 facebook facebook
65 Damien VERGNE JU M 02:57:01.69 62 2 facebook facebook
66 Olivier VERNEJOUL V1 M 02:57:03.26 63 15 facebook facebook
67 Stephane AGULLO SE M CACF RUNNING 02:58:05.02 64 37 facebook facebook
68 Etienne GREFFE ES M 02:58:09.24 65 4 facebook facebook
69 Patrice CASIMIR V1 M 02:58:10.16 66 16 facebook facebook
70 Guillaume RABALLAND V1 M AC PAYS D' ANCENIS 02:58:26.45 67 17 facebook facebook
71 Aubin MARTIN ES M 02:58:39.02 68 5 facebook facebook
72 Benjamin VRAINE V1 M 02:59:46.84 69 18 facebook facebook
73 Kevin DUCLOS SE M 02:59:47.68 70 38 facebook facebook
74 Julien GUBERT SE M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C - GO19 02:59:47.87 71 39 facebook facebook
75 Joanna POTIER SE F NORMANDIE 03:00:01.88 4 4 facebook facebook
76 Guillaume MAURIN SE M 03:00:28.66 72 40 facebook facebook
77 Denis NOEL V1 M 03:00:40.64 73 19 facebook facebook
78 Cedric CAUVIN SE M 03:00:47.79 74 41 facebook facebook
79 Marie ROGEZ SE F COURIR A SAINT AVE 03:01:07.96 5 5 facebook facebook
80 Joseph CASIMIRO V2 M 03:01:35.41 75 7 facebook facebook
81 Alexandre BOULANGER SE M 03:02:41.56 76 42 facebook facebook
82 Régis DAUZIER V1 M 03:02:45.91 77 20 facebook facebook
83 Virginie KEMPF V1 F BARJOTS DES COTOS 03:02:53.28 6 1 facebook facebook
84 Florent GERARD V1 M LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATH 03:04:01.87 78 21 facebook facebook
85 Jérémy MOISSINAC SE M 03:04:09.71 79 43 facebook facebook
86 Stéphane MARIE V2 M STILL IN RACE 03:04:31.01 80 8 facebook facebook
87 Muriel GARCIA V1 F COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 03:04:58.37 7 2 facebook facebook
88 Sebastien LE DROGO V1 M TEAM TRAIL COMPEXRÉGILAIT 03:04:58.61 81 22 facebook facebook
89 Alexandre POUPELIN SE M 03:05:15.02 82 44 facebook facebook
90 Thibault GOULIN SE M CREWSTACH 03:05:21.91 83 45 facebook facebook
91 Philippe JEANTAUD V1 M 03:05:23.30 84 23 facebook facebook
92 Anthony MAGNE SE M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 03:05:27.00 85 46 facebook facebook
93 Anne Flore BERNIER SE F 03:05:36.64 8 6 facebook facebook
94 Gilles BERGEAL V2 M S/L TULLE AC 03:05:37.03 86 9 facebook facebook
95 Guillaume GAUTHIER SE M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 03:05:40.96 87 47 facebook facebook
96 Warren GROLHIER SE M AQUITAINE 03:05:53.55 88 48 facebook facebook
97 Damien MAREAU SE M AQUITAINE 03:05:53.59 89 49 facebook facebook
98 Mathieu LEMOING SE M AQUITAINE 03:05:53.68 90 50 facebook facebook
99 Florian VERGNE SE M B'NATURE RUNNING 03:05:57.86 91 51 facebook facebook
100 Lucas DUBOIS ES M 03:06:32.68 92 6 facebook facebook
101 Tony SIMONNEAU V1 M 03:07:03.00 93 24 facebook facebook
102 Mickael PELLERIN V1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:07:04.71 94 25 facebook facebook
103 Ludovic AVON V1 M 03:07:47.55 95 26 facebook facebook
104 Oliv LABROUSSE V1 M MIDI PYRENNEES 03:08:29.05 96 27 facebook facebook
105 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M 03:08:47.00 97 10 facebook facebook
106 Yannick BESSOT V1 M 03:08:59.75 98 28 facebook facebook
107 Jocelyne PAYROT V2 F 03:09:21.64 9 1 facebook facebook
108 Thomas HONORE SE M 03:09:34.34 99 52 facebook facebook
109 Laure BADANAI SE F LBCAC 03:10:04.61 10 7 facebook facebook
110 Sebastien BURG V1 M AS SFR 03:10:10.88 100 29 facebook facebook
111 Mathieu HAUMON V1 M CHO OYU TRAIL 03:10:42.45 101 30 facebook facebook
112 Emmanuelle DUPUY V1 F 03:10:43.84 11 3 facebook facebook
113 Pierre DENIS V2 M 03:10:44.17 102 11 facebook facebook
114 Armand ALVES V2 M 03:10:56.63 103 12 facebook facebook
115 Mireille MARTEL V2 F CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 03:11:23.33 12 2 facebook facebook
116 David SARRE V1 M 03:11:23.43 104 31 facebook facebook
117 Thomas CHARTIER SE M 03:11:32.97 105 53 facebook facebook
118 Thomas BEILVERT SE M 03:11:40.63 106 54 facebook facebook
119 Patrick SOUCHAUD V2 M ACFA BLANZAT 03:12:00.75 107 13 facebook facebook
120 Romain BRASSEUR SE M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 03:12:01.46 108 55 facebook facebook
121 Benjamin LE BAYON V1 M TEAM GÉNÉPI 03:12:02.40 109 32 facebook facebook
122 Alain CONSIGNY V2 M FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 03:12:06.58 110 14 facebook facebook
123 Pierre LESCURE V2 M 03:12:18.62 111 15 facebook facebook
124 Fréderik MELEUX V1 M TEAM GÉNÉPI 03:12:47.94 112 33 facebook facebook
125 Annabelle DONADIEU SE F UASB 03:12:50.21 13 8 facebook facebook
126 Guillaume BOURGAIN V1 M 03:13:09.37 113 34 facebook facebook
127 Xavier FARGES V1 M 03:13:14.06 114 35 facebook facebook
128 Xavier BOSSARD SE M 03:13:14.89 115 56 facebook facebook
129 Caroline MIGNON V1 F 03:13:33.22 14 4 facebook facebook
130 Sebastien BENOIT SE M RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:13:40.82 116 57 facebook facebook
131 Jean-Claude PEIGNAULT V3 M 03:13:41.99 117 2 facebook facebook
132 Alexandre TOURON SE M 03:13:56.75 118 58 facebook facebook
133 Teddy MEGARUS V1 M PANA LOISIRS 03:13:58.50 119 36 facebook facebook
134 Didier JEANNEAU V2 M TEAM LULU 03:14:03.82 120 16 facebook facebook
135 Alain BEAUFILS V2 M 03:14:05.20 121 17 facebook facebook
136 Gilles LAVAL V2 M 03:14:31.38 122 18 facebook facebook
137 Julien FRANCAIS SE M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 03:14:46.18 123 59 facebook facebook
138 Sebastien FIALIP SE M 03:14:51.36 124 60 facebook facebook
139 Benoit LATUS V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 03:15:09.05 125 37 facebook facebook
140 Stephane CLAUDE V1 M 03:15:09.66 126 38 facebook facebook
141 Hervé SAINT-HILAIRE V2 M 03:15:27.23 127 19 facebook facebook
142 Veronique JUMEAUX V2 F Bruges Respire... 03:15:32.15 15 3 facebook facebook
143 Laurent BOURGÈS V1 M 03:15:55.69 128 39 facebook facebook
144 Oscar PERRIN ES M CAF GAP 03:15:55.81 129 7 facebook facebook
145 Baptiste MICHEL ES M 03:15:55.87 130 8 facebook facebook
146 Antony COMINO V1 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 03:16:10.71 131 40 facebook facebook
147 Thomas CALMETTES SE M 03:16:34.41 132 61 facebook facebook
148 Benoit MAURIN SE M 03:16:41.61 133 62 facebook facebook
149 Arnaud MONNIER SE M 03:17:26.15 134 63 facebook facebook
150 Mickael MALAVAL SE M 03:17:49.04 135 64 facebook facebook
151 Laurent MÉNAGÉ SE M 03:17:50.36 136 65 facebook facebook
152 Loïc LE MAOUT V2 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 03:18:06.23 137 20 facebook facebook
153 Gerard PERRIN V2 M 03:18:12.07 138 21 facebook facebook
154 Ludovic VALBON V1 M 03:18:37.27 139 41 facebook facebook
155 Benoit GARON SE M EA AUBUSSON 03:18:47.54 140 66 facebook facebook
156 Jean Claude QUILES V2 M FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 03:18:47.73 141 22 facebook facebook
157 Stephanie BIGNON V1 F 03:18:51.32 16 5 facebook facebook
158 Anne Claire DUPONT LACOMBE SE F PARIS PETITE COURONNE 03:19:01.49 17 9 facebook facebook
159 Julien RÉVEILLON SE M 03:19:06.53 142 67 facebook facebook
160 Jean-louis HARTMANN V2 M S/L CA BRIVE 03:19:16.48 143 23 facebook facebook
161 Rémi DENIAUD V1 M 03:19:37.12 144 42 facebook facebook
162 Claude COURIVAUD V2 M TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 03:19:44.74 145 24 facebook facebook
163 Lionel VIGNAUD V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 03:19:59.40 146 43 facebook facebook
164 Anthony SAULNIER V1 M LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATH 03:20:00.43 147 44 facebook facebook
165 Fabien MARTY SE M CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 03:20:13.95 148 68 facebook facebook
166 Yves SOULAT V2 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 03:20:28.35 149 25 facebook facebook
167 Didier MADELBOS V1 M 03:20:52.34 150 45 facebook facebook
168 Sébastien VERGNE SE M 03:21:04.35 151 69 facebook facebook
169 Baptiste CHAUMONT SE M AUVERGNE ISERE 03:21:13.21 152 70 facebook facebook
170 Eric CUENOT V1 M PASSIONS CAMPUS 03:21:14.00 153 46 facebook facebook
171 Christophe JUSTON V1 M 03:21:25.61 154 47 facebook facebook
172 Claude LABORIE V2 M SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 03:21:27.60 155 26 facebook facebook
173 Dirk VINCK V2 M ACFA 03:22:11.83 156 27 facebook facebook
174 Jerome BIZEUL V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS 03:22:25.72 157 48 facebook facebook
175 Thomas HEM V1 M 03:22:31.75 158 49 facebook facebook
176 Blaise FONTANIEU V2 M FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 03:22:38.15 159 28 facebook facebook
177 Hervé APCHER V1 M 03:23:07.91 160 50 facebook facebook
178 Beatrice FERRY V2 F BRIVE CORREZE CO 03:23:17.35 18 4 facebook facebook
179 Toto LESCAN V1 M 03:23:19.35 161 51 facebook facebook
180 Valérie LESCURE V1 F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 03:23:19.85 19 6 facebook facebook
181 Tristan MAGNE JU M 03:23:56.73 162 3 facebook facebook
182 Francois MARIEL V1 M S/L CA BRIVE 03:24:11.13 163 52 facebook facebook
183 Pascal CRASNIER V1 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C 03:24:13.86 164 53 facebook facebook
184 Quentin CHAMPENAUD SE M 03:24:19.39 165 71 facebook facebook
185 Firmin RODRIGUEZ V2 M VTT ARGENTAT 03:24:41.68 166 29 facebook facebook
186 Tony RENOUX V1 M 03:24:42.51 167 54 facebook facebook
187 José VIDEAU V1 M 03:24:56.55 168 55 facebook facebook
188 Abdelhadi MIFDAL V2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 03:25:05.26 169 30 facebook facebook
189 Damien AUBERTIE SE M 03:25:12.14 170 72 facebook facebook
190 Nicolas COURTADE SE M 03:25:29.19 171 73 facebook facebook
191 Christophe BOUNILLE V1 M 03:25:39.74 172 56 facebook facebook
192 Patrick LASSUDRIE V1 M 03:25:46.38 173 57 facebook facebook
193 Fabrice COMES V2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 03:25:47.00 174 31 facebook facebook
194 Emilie VIALLE SE F 03:26:36.60 20 10 facebook facebook
195 Frederic CARDINAUD V1 M S/L UNION SAINT BRUNO 03:26:40.79 175 58 facebook facebook
196 Frédéric SOULARUE V1 M 03:26:56.20 176 59 facebook facebook
197 Olivier PEUKE V1 M UZERCHE PASSION NATURE 03:27:01.61 177 60 facebook facebook
198 Philippe BARRIERE V3 M RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:27:11.61 178 3 facebook facebook
199 Michaël MONS SE M 03:27:24.07 179 74 facebook facebook
200 Celine REROLLE V1 F 03:27:41.90 21 7 facebook facebook
201 Didier VEYSSIERE V1 M VELOCIPEDE WELLNESS 19 03:27:42.03 180 61 facebook facebook
202 Marie Christine MONNET PETIT V2 F 03:27:47.70 22 5 facebook facebook
203 Agathe LECHEVALLIER V1 F TEAM TRAIL BOCAGE 03:28:00.00 23 8 facebook facebook
204 Jean-Marc CHASSARD V1 M 03:28:00.46 181 62 facebook facebook
205 Francois SALLES V1 M S/L TULLE AC 03:28:01.46 182 63 facebook facebook
206 David COLY V1 M 03:28:02.33 183 64 facebook facebook
207 Nicolas DURRIEU V1 M 03:28:28.65 184 65 facebook facebook
208 Mickael CUISY SE M 03:28:37.29 185 75 facebook facebook
209 Philippe VAREILLE V2 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C 03:28:45.07 186 32 facebook facebook
210 Jeremy LAVERGNE SE M 03:29:22.15 187 76 facebook facebook
211 Claire NOURIGAT SE F LB CHATEAUROUX 03:29:26.03 24 11 facebook facebook
212 Loic MOURRET V1 M USP RUNNING-TRAIL 03:29:30.91 188 66 facebook facebook
213 Nathalie CARRÉ V1 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:29:35.33 25 9 facebook facebook
214 Jean-Yves DELECHENEAU V2 M 03:29:36.84 189 33 facebook facebook
215 Sebastien DEVERINE SE M 03:30:15.07 190 77 facebook facebook
216 Christelle BORIE V2 F 03:30:16.61 26 6 facebook facebook
217 Thierry ROUGÉ V2 M 03:30:35.03 191 34 facebook facebook
218 Jerome LAUMAY V1 M GOUZON COURT 03:30:50.95 192 67 facebook facebook
219 Jean Pierre BOURNAIX V2 M 03:30:53.53 193 35 facebook facebook
220 Thomas CAMART SE M 03:31:08.63 194 78 facebook facebook
221 Francis CAMART V3 M 03:31:11.88 195 4 facebook facebook
222 Benjamin DE QUILLACQ V1 M ASPROO 03:31:28.66 196 68 facebook facebook
223 Stéphane VAUCHAMP V1 M 03:31:30.04 197 69 facebook facebook
224 Nicolas CHASTRUSSE SE M 03:31:30.46 198 79 facebook facebook
225 Michel FROMENT V2 M 03:31:48.46 199 36 facebook facebook
226 Charline BERTHIER SE F BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTE CHAMPAGNE 03:31:49.64 27 12 facebook facebook
227 Sébastien RAUX V1 M TEAM GÉNÉPI 03:32:01.10 200 70 facebook facebook
228 Fatah HAMADI SE M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 03:32:31.51 201 80 facebook facebook
229 Jerome FAUBERT V1 M 03:32:58.03 202 71 facebook facebook
230 Nicolas NEXON V1 M 03:32:58.32 203 72 facebook facebook
231 Véronique NAUDOUX V2 F 03:33:03.92 28 7 facebook facebook
232 Philippe GUINOT V2 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:33:04.08 204 37 facebook facebook
233 Ludivine TINLOT SE F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 03:33:07.54 29 13 facebook facebook
234 Ludovic MARTIN SE M 03:33:13.73 205 81 facebook facebook
235 Frederic ROUSSEL V2 M SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 03:33:31.84 206 38 facebook facebook
236 Jean-Michel FRANCISCO SE M 03:33:41.60 207 82 facebook facebook
237 Caroline CEYRAT V1 F 03:33:50.19 30 10 facebook facebook
238 William BORRAS V1 M 03:33:56.46 208 73 facebook facebook
239 Sandrine MEYNIAL V1 F 03:33:57.40 31 11 facebook facebook
240 Vincent CADET SE M 03:34:01.09 209 83 facebook facebook
241 Fabien MORISSET V1 M S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 03:34:03.00 210 74 facebook facebook
242 Thierry LEDUC V2 M FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 03:34:03.55 211 39 facebook facebook
243 Céline PICHON V1 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 03:34:07.24 32 12 facebook facebook
244 Nicolas PALOMO SE M 03:34:45.88 212 84 facebook facebook
245 Vanessa RICHARD SE F 03:35:02.20 33 14 facebook facebook
246 Carole-Anne PATRY SE F 03:35:02.71 34 15 facebook facebook
247 Bruno BARROUILLET V2 M 03:35:05.60 213 40 facebook facebook
248 William HARDY V1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:35:07.04 214 75 facebook facebook
249 Morgane HUGON SE F AUVERGNE ISERE 03:35:12.21 35 16 facebook facebook
250 Mathieu MURAT SE M LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE 03:35:12.84 215 85 facebook facebook
251 Murielle LONGOUR V1 F S/L TULLE AC 03:35:17.68 36 13 facebook facebook
252 JEAN-MARIE TORRES V2 M ELIDE AUTO 03:35:19.07 216 41 facebook facebook
253 Alain PIERRE V3 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:35:19.87 217 5 facebook facebook
254 Mathieu VAURS SE M 03:35:24.38 218 86 facebook facebook
255 Aurélien MARTIN SE M 03:35:25.84 219 87 facebook facebook
256 Olivia BLASCO SE F PARIS PETITE COURONNE 03:35:48.97 37 17 facebook facebook
257 Corinne DOUARRE V1 F COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 03:35:53.09 38 14 facebook facebook
258 Delphine DUPUIS V1 F LB CHATEAUROUX 03:35:53.66 39 15 facebook facebook
259 Rene FAURE V2 M COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 03:35:53.68 220 42 facebook facebook
260 Catherine CROUZILLAC V1 F S/L TULLE AC 03:36:12.94 40 16 facebook facebook
261 Jerome GAUMER SE M CSRO JOGGING THALES 03:36:23.81 221 88 facebook facebook
262 Andre ESTRADE V3 M S/L TULLE AC 03:36:33.62 222 6 facebook facebook
263 Lionel PEYRILLOUX V2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 03:36:33.92 223 43 facebook facebook
264 Florence GARBUIO V1 F 03:36:45.90 41 17 facebook facebook
265 Pascaline COUEGNAT SE F EA AUBUSSON 03:36:57.65 42 18 facebook facebook
266 Cecile PAGNON V1 F MOULETTA SECTION SPORT 03:37:07.71 43 18 facebook facebook
267 Vincent PAGNON V1 M 03:37:08.10 224 76 facebook facebook
268 Nicolas THALMANN SE M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C 03:37:14.26 225 89 facebook facebook
269 Isabelle POUTIGNAT V2 F COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 03:37:31.63 44 8 facebook facebook
270 Emmanuel MERLE V1 M TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 03:37:43.88 226 77 facebook facebook
271 Laurent CLERE V1 M 03:37:55.59 227 78 facebook facebook
272 Christelle CLERE SE F 03:37:55.61 45 19 facebook facebook
273 Olivier LESCURE V1 M LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 03:38:17.73 228 79 facebook facebook
274 Laetitia CHASSARD V1 F LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 03:38:17.92 46 19 facebook facebook
275 Maxime COLIN SE M 03:38:25.40 229 90 facebook facebook
276 Jacques MERY V2 M AQUITAINE 03:38:43.83 230 44 facebook facebook
277 Tim CHICOINE SE M 03:38:46.01 231 91 facebook facebook
278 Alexis HADDAD SE M 03:39:06.75 232 92 facebook facebook
279 Sophie BAZILLE V1 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:39:18.99 47 20 facebook facebook
280 Julien KERVERN ROQUE SE M 03:39:44.40 233 93 facebook facebook
281 Nicolas CHASTRAS SE M 03:39:44.62 234 94 facebook facebook
282 Damien CARBAJO SE M PAYS DE BRIVE ATHÉTIQUE CLUB 03:40:04.10 235 95 facebook facebook
283 Jean-Michel CARLET V2 M 03:40:08.30 236 45 facebook facebook
284 Quentin LAGARRIGUE SE M MIDI PYRENNEES 03:40:09.90 237 96 facebook facebook
285 Olivier VERGNES V1 M 03:40:10.00 238 80 facebook facebook
286 Christophe ROUMIEU V1 M 03:40:16.06 239 81 facebook facebook
287 Christophe JARRIX V2 M COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 03:40:50.24 240 46 facebook facebook
288 Carlos FRANCISCO V1 M 03:40:51.25 241 82 facebook facebook
289 Arnaud AMBLARD SE M 03:40:52.70 242 97 facebook facebook
290 Olivier DUMAY V1 M YTRAC CLUB NATURE 03:41:11.44 243 83 facebook facebook
291 Pierre BATISSE V3 M ACFA 03:42:31.36 244 7 facebook facebook
292 Olivier LABOUSSOLE V1 M PASSIONS CAMPUS 03:42:31.66 245 84 facebook facebook
293 Corinne ROQUE V1 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:42:46.71 48 21 facebook facebook
294 Philippe MARQUES V2 M ASZAP 03:42:50.91 246 47 facebook facebook
295 Nicolas GUENNEC SE M 03:42:53.48 247 98 facebook facebook
296 Clement CHAUSSON SE M 03:43:04.53 248 99 facebook facebook
297 Eric BAZILLE V1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:43:05.53 249 85 facebook facebook
298 Emilie DELMAS SE F 03:43:09.15 49 20 facebook facebook
299 Julien CEYROLLES SE M 03:43:15.84 250 100 facebook facebook
300 Cecile SONNIER V1 F PBAC 03:43:23.76 50 22 facebook facebook
301 Guy JEANNET V3 M couzeix running club 03:43:45.77 251 8 facebook facebook
302 Philippe TROUVADIS V2 M DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS 03:43:52.76 252 48 facebook facebook
303 Philippe ROUGE V2 M 03:44:05.40 253 49 facebook facebook
304 Nelson FARIA SE M 03:44:07.54 254 101 facebook facebook
305 Baptiste LALLEMAND SE M BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTE CHAMPAGNE 03:44:08.95 255 102 facebook facebook
306 Manon TESSEREAU SE F LOGISTIQUE 03:44:12.84 51 21 facebook facebook
307 Thomas Kiam DELBOULBES SE M 03:44:17.77 256 103 facebook facebook
308 Guy BOREL V3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:44:26.96 257 9 facebook facebook
309 Simon BEFFARE SE M 03:44:42.38 258 104 facebook facebook
310 Sophie DIOT V1 F 03:45:03.40 52 23 facebook facebook
311 Serge LASSUDRIE V2 M 03:45:08.13 259 50 facebook facebook
312 Didier MEILHAC V1 M 03:45:21.98 260 86 facebook facebook
313 Pierre QUETEL SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:46:34.58 261 105 facebook facebook
314 Daisy QUENTIN V1 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:46:34.61 53 24 facebook facebook
315 Eric GENNESSON V2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU 03:47:10.54 262 51 facebook facebook
316 Sandrine BERNARD V2 F EAA 03:47:37.72 54 9 facebook facebook
317 Pierre MASSONNAUD V1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 03:47:44.56 263 87 facebook facebook
318 Régine LE DANVIC V3 F ASZAP 03:48:04.73 55 1 facebook facebook
319 Béatrice ETCHEPARE V2 F ASZAP 03:48:04.81 56 10 facebook facebook
320 Joëlle BARROUILLET V2 F 03:48:12.64 57 11 facebook facebook
321 Xavier LEGUEN V1 M FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 03:48:14.19 264 88 facebook facebook
322 Arthur FAYE SE M 03:48:28.00 265 106 facebook facebook
323 Ségolène MEAL SE F 03:48:48.88 58 22 facebook facebook
324 Patrick BIAUD V2 M 03:49:11.93 266 52 facebook facebook
325 Arnaud MACHINAL V1 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 03:49:16.85 267 89 facebook facebook
326 Benjamin LARRIEU SE M MIDI PYRENNEES 03:49:16.92 268 107 facebook facebook
327 Sebastien MAGNESSE SE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 03:49:17.59 269 108 facebook facebook
328 Sophie RIVIERE SE F 03:49:32.15 59 23 facebook facebook
329 Cecile ROUSSEL SE F EA AUBUSSON 03:49:44.78 60 24 facebook facebook
330 Sylvie Betty MAACH BARBARIE V2 F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 03:49:44.79 61 12 facebook facebook
331 Valérie-Anne VAN CRAEYNEST SE F 03:49:47.53 62 25 facebook facebook
332 Vincent MAZAUD V1 M RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:49:52.06 270 90 facebook facebook
333 Maxime CANTON SE M 03:50:29.65 271 109 facebook facebook
334 David SILVA V1 M CSRO JOGGING THALES 03:51:07.86 272 91 facebook facebook
335 Vincent BRETON V1 M 03:51:13.65 273 92 facebook facebook
336 Bertrand BUGEL SE M 03:51:21.82 274 110 facebook facebook
337 Patrick TEILLOL V2 M 03:51:46.97 275 53 facebook facebook
338 Frederic ALBOUZE V1 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:51:49.40 276 93 facebook facebook
339 Gary DESMAREST SE M PARIS PETITE COURONNE 03:52:37.14 277 111 facebook facebook
340 Antonin GOHORY SE M CABO 03:52:40.56 278 112 facebook facebook
341 Antonio PEREIRA V1 M 03:52:52.42 279 94 facebook facebook
342 Sophie LAVAL V1 F OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 03:52:53.04 63 25 facebook facebook
343 Jérémy CHEZE SE M 03:52:59.86 280 113 facebook facebook
344 Yoann GRACIA SE M 03:53:00.74 281 114 facebook facebook
345 Philippe RAYMOND V4 M AMICALE DES COUREURS DE FOND D'AUVERGNE 03:54:24.45 282 1 facebook facebook
346 Marie-Paule GEORGE V2 F LES BOULETS CANONS DU 07 03:54:28.08 64 13 facebook facebook
347 Olivier PIQUET V1 M SAM GUERET 03:54:29.11 283 95 facebook facebook
348 Jerome SAUTREAU V1 M 03:54:29.79 284 96 facebook facebook
349 Frederic MAGNE V2 M S/L ES USSEL 03:54:39.20 285 54 facebook facebook
350 David BOUSQUET SE M LGN 03:54:50.46 286 115 facebook facebook
351 Carole NONI V1 F S/L TULLE AC 03:55:18.56 65 26 facebook facebook
352 Karine MARLIAC V1 F S/L TULLE AC 03:55:28.12 66 27 facebook facebook
353 Sebastien MAZE V1 M 03:55:33.62 287 97 facebook facebook
354 Sandrine CORNELOUP V1 F 03:55:41.17 67 28 facebook facebook
355 Aurélien GRANIER-INGOUF SE M SEINE ET MARNE ESSONE 03:55:45.80 288 116 facebook facebook
356 Laurent PETITALLOT V2 M 03:55:46.44 289 55 facebook facebook
357 Bertrand ZAMORA V3 M LES FOULEES CELESTINES 03:55:48.64 290 10 facebook facebook
358 Fabien BOUDRE SE M 03:56:25.27 291 117 facebook facebook
359 Ludovic BLATEAU V2 M 03:56:48.13 292 56 facebook facebook
360 Morgane ROLLOT SE F VAL D'OISE YVELINES 03:57:03.51 68 26 facebook facebook
361 Christophe CHATRAS SE M 03:57:11.78 293 118 facebook facebook
362 Renaud BENOIST V1 M COGNAC AC 03:57:14.26 294 98 facebook facebook
363 Christophe FERRIÈRE SE M 03:57:16.10 295 119 facebook facebook
364 Mathilde COURTAT SE F PARIS PETITE COURONNE 03:57:32.06 69 27 facebook facebook
365 Lucie BAILLEUL SE F B-TWIN VILLAGE 03:58:01.04 70 28 facebook facebook
366 Annick LACASSAGNE V3 F S/L TULLE AC 03:58:35.04 71 2 facebook facebook
367 Sandra MALIE V1 F CPL PRIMAUBE 03:58:41.18 72 29 facebook facebook
368 Chrystele AUBERTIE V1 F 03:58:47.86 73 30 facebook facebook
369 Aurelie DUMONT SE F TEAM EDF HYDRO 03:58:57.31 74 29 facebook facebook
370 Cyril GENEAU V1 M AC AUCH 03:59:20.49 296 99 facebook facebook
371 Carine CARPE V1 F LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 03:59:36.67 75 31 facebook facebook
372 Jean-Yves BERNARD V3 M EA AUBUSSON 04:00:01.11 297 11 facebook facebook
373 Fabien ESTRADE SE M 04:00:10.61 298 120 facebook facebook
374 CORALIE CHOJNACKI SE F ELIDE AUTO 04:00:21.93 76 30 facebook facebook
375 Kiam DELBOULBES SE M 04:00:24.87 299 121 facebook facebook
376 Valentin MILLET SE M 04:00:32.85 300 122 facebook facebook
377 Cecile COGNAUX V1 F 04:00:39.97 77 32 facebook facebook
378 Sebastien BLATEAU V1 M 04:00:39.98 301 100 facebook facebook
379 Alain CETTOUR V2 M ASPROO 04:00:41.90 302 57 facebook facebook
380 Benoit BERTRAND V1 M MONTALBA'TRAIL 04:00:47.20 303 101 facebook facebook
381 Marion BERTRAND SE F MONTALBA'TRAIL 04:00:47.41 78 31 facebook facebook
382 Sèverine SOULARUE V1 F 04:01:04.14 79 33 facebook facebook
383 Aude BELAUBRE SE F LA GRAULE NATURE 04:01:06.37 80 32 facebook facebook
384 Bertrand CARPENTIER V2 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C 04:01:14.39 304 58 facebook facebook
385 Frédéric CHASTRUSSE V1 M 04:01:28.61 305 102 facebook facebook
386 Jean BOURNAZEL SE M 04:01:35.84 306 123 facebook facebook
387 Alain CWIK V1 M 04:02:09.06 307 103 facebook facebook
388 Delphine BELLOC V2 F 04:02:19.16 81 14 facebook facebook
389 Murielle BROUSSE V2 F 04:02:19.35 82 15 facebook facebook
390 Sébastien ANSELME SE M PARIS PETITE COURONNE 04:02:42.39 308 124 facebook facebook
391 Valerie COUDERC V2 F SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 04:02:43.75 83 16 facebook facebook
392 Florence ROUSSEL V2 F SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 04:02:44.02 84 17 facebook facebook
393 Marie-Laure MOREAU V1 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:02:44.67 85 34 facebook facebook
394 Pascal BARBIER V2 M 42 KM195 LE BLANC 04:02:44.99 309 59 facebook facebook
395 Sebastien BALLOT V1 M 04:02:46.30 310 104 facebook facebook
396 Franck BERTEAU-BECH V1 M 04:04:20.29 311 105 facebook facebook
397 Fabien PLANCKEEL SE M 04:04:50.22 312 125 facebook facebook
398 Marion CHENE SE F 04:04:51.08 86 33 facebook facebook
399 Christian CALMETTES V3 M 04:05:08.19 313 12 facebook facebook
400 Regis DUFEU V1 M 04:06:23.40 314 106 facebook facebook
401 Eric LAGER V1 M S/L TULLE AC 04:06:28.49 315 107 facebook facebook
402 Eric BOISSIERE V2 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C 04:06:28.77 316 60 facebook facebook
403 Olivier CHAUMEIL V1 M 04:07:34.81 317 108 facebook facebook
404 Corinne DUPLAN V2 F S/L BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETIS 04:07:43.21 87 18 facebook facebook
405 Laure CHAUDIERES V2 F 04:07:55.78 88 19 facebook facebook
406 Didier CHAUDIERES V1 M 04:07:56.07 318 109 facebook facebook
407 Virginie FONTES V1 F 04:08:18.63 89 35 facebook facebook
408 Sebastien HUC V1 M AC GIGOUZAC 04:08:18.68 319 110 facebook facebook
409 Bernadette EMERY V2 F 04:08:24.78 90 20 facebook facebook
410 Virginie GARAUD V1 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 04:08:24.86 91 36 facebook facebook
411 Patrick LECOMTE V1 M 04:08:43.04 320 111 facebook facebook
412 David LOPEZ V1 M COURIR A ORMES 04:08:52.85 321 112 facebook facebook
413 Gaëtane ESTRADE SE F A2 RUNNING 04:09:26.18 92 34 facebook facebook
414 Melanie OQUIDAN SE F BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTE CHAMPAGNE 04:09:41.35 93 35 facebook facebook
415 Philippe SAINTGENES V1 M 04:09:54.06 322 113 facebook facebook
416 Laurent BAILLY V1 M 04:10:04.98 323 114 facebook facebook
417 Eric DUMOLARD V1 M 04:10:05.45 324 115 facebook facebook
418 Margje PRUIM V1 F TEAM 16 04:10:12.28 94 37 facebook facebook
419 CATHERINE SEGANTI V3 F JUST RUN AND FUN 04:10:13.58 95 3 facebook facebook
420 René ISER V3 M LES BOULETS CANONS DU 07 04:12:48.73 325 13 facebook facebook
421 Manon PLANTE SE F 04:12:54.16 96 36 facebook facebook
422 Vanessa AMORIC SE F 04:12:54.29 97 37 facebook facebook
423 Jocelyne DUVAL V2 F RUN&FUN 04:13:26.36 98 21 facebook facebook
424 David LAVERGNE SE M 04:16:00.32 326 126 facebook facebook
425 Vanessa GIRET SE F TEAM RUN&FUN 04:16:20.61 99 38 facebook facebook
426 Christophe LUNEAU V1 M LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATH 04:16:34.66 327 116 facebook facebook
427 Chrystèle AYRALD BESSIERES V1 F LES FOULEES CELESTINES 04:16:34.90 100 38 facebook facebook
428 Mathieu TURPIN V1 M 04:16:46.54 328 117 facebook facebook
429 Renan BOISSEAU SE M LOGISTIQUE 04:17:23.04 329 127 facebook facebook
430 Nicole FOULATIER V3 F LBCAC 04:17:25.56 101 4 facebook facebook
431 Régis VILAIN V2 M 04:17:42.40 330 61 facebook facebook
432 Olivia DUMONT SE F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 04:17:49.92 102 39 facebook facebook
433 Alban DAMARS V2 M FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 04:18:25.53 331 62 facebook facebook
434 SONIA FAURIE-GREPON SE F ELIDE AUTO 04:18:27.05 103 40 facebook facebook
435 Celine RAYMOND V1 F EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 04:18:31.61 104 39 facebook facebook
436 Laurence TESSIER V1 F ACRE 04:18:32.88 105 40 facebook facebook
437 Thomas TROIVILLE SE M 04:21:48.45 332 128 facebook facebook
438 Gauthier DU PRADEL JU M SIX MAT 04:21:49.23 333 4 facebook facebook
439 Christophe GRELLIER V1 M TEAM 16 04:22:10.45 334 118 facebook facebook
440 Ludivine ANTHINIAC SE F JUST RUN & FUN 04:22:10.47 106 41 facebook facebook
441 Renee HOURMI V1 F 04:22:10.47 107 41 facebook facebook
442 Stéphanie FOUILLAUD SE F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 04:24:13.62 108 42 facebook facebook
443 Jessica VIGNAL V1 F UZERCHE PASSION NATURE 04:24:34.56 109 42 facebook facebook
444 Marc CHAUVANET V2 M 04:25:20.65 335 63 facebook facebook
445 Cedric LECOURT V1 M 04:25:20.71 336 119 facebook facebook
446 Olivier DAVEZAC V1 M 04:25:59.92 337 120 facebook facebook
447 Stephanie BERTRAND V1 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 04:26:28.61 110 43 facebook facebook
448 Irina POISBELAUD ES F PASSIONS CAMPUS 04:26:36.17 111 1 facebook facebook
449 Marion LAURENT SE F 04:27:25.94 112 43 facebook facebook
450 Sylvie SCHÜTZER V2 F ACFA - ASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND D'AUVERGNE 04:28:01.34 113 22 facebook facebook
451 Jérôme DAILLER V1 M 04:28:01.40 338 121 facebook facebook
452 Geraldine TERCINET V1 F BTB 04:29:21.97 114 44 facebook facebook
453 Fabrice TERCINET V1 M BTB 04:29:22.26 339 122 facebook facebook
454 Manon LETINAUD SE F 04:29:38.22 115 44 facebook facebook
455 Marie-Pierre KERNANET V2 F 04:30:28.31 116 23 facebook facebook
456 Sylvie GIRARD V2 F 04:31:10.98 117 24 facebook facebook
457 Jacqueline CREN V1 F S/L TULLE AC 04:33:05.68 118 45 facebook facebook
458 Ghislaine PRAINITO V2 F S/L TULLE AC 04:33:27.83 119 25 facebook facebook
459 Catherine LAGER V1 F S/L TULLE AC 04:33:27.87 120 46 facebook facebook
460 Damien QUEDEVILLE SE M 04:39:53.88 340 129 facebook facebook
461 Catherine FROUIN V2 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 04:39:55.54 121 26 facebook facebook
462 Gerard FROUIN V2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 04:39:55.70 341 64 facebook facebook
463 Sandra THEVENIN V1 F EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 04:48:46.55 122 47 facebook facebook
464 Olivier MARY V2 M RUN AND FUN 04:52:26.82 342 65 facebook facebook
465 Denis DELEGLISE V2 M ASZAP 04:54:53.16 343 66 facebook facebook
466 Stéphanie CLAVIER V2 F 04:54:53.43 123 27 facebook facebook
467 Gregoire VOISIN V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 04:56:24.42 344 123 facebook facebook
468 Marylou CHEVALIER V1 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 05:00:38.60 124 48 facebook facebook
469 Sandrine GEFFARD V1 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 05:00:49.49 125 49 facebook facebook
470 Delphine PERU SE F 05:20:22.29 126 45 facebook facebook