Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bertrand REYT SE M LES RUNNERS DU 19 02:05:23.93 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Arnaud VANDAL SE M 02:20:42.24 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Laurent BERGINE M0 M 02:22:40.77 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Maxime LAURENT SE M 02:25:38.07 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Remy FLATRES SE M 02:32:21.31 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Romain BAUDU SE M TEAM MUD RUN 02:32:21.79 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Mohamed IDRISSA SE M CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE MAMOUDZOU 02:34:41.91 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Mathieu CHAZETTE SE M TEAM MUD RUN 02:35:37.55 8 7 facebook facebook
9 Nicolas CANTOURNET SE M YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:37:00.58 9 8 facebook facebook
10 Mickael BOYER M0 M Limoges Mud run club 02:37:47.08 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Guillaume GUALANDI M1 M 02:38:00.10 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Nathaniel KUNAKEY M1 M DIXY TEAM 02:40:12.92 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Sébastien CARRÉ M2 M 02:42:10.49 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Dorian GEGOUT SE M 02:42:35.54 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Adrien CHABREYROU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:44:21.50 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Alan HENDRIX SE M 02:44:28.75 16 11 facebook facebook
17 Dominique TUEL M1 M 02:45:53.53 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Pascal MORISSEAU M4 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:46:10.39 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Jean Yves DABERNAT M1 M 02:46:13.05 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Léo CHAUMONT ES M 02:47:01.91 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Sylvain PEYRAUD M0 M 02:47:08.65 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Floriane RICHARD M1 F LES RUNNERS DU 19 02:47:28.16 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Pierre-Louis BLAIN SE M 02:47:55.68 22 12 facebook facebook
24 Pierre DEHAUDT M0 M Limoges Mud run club 02:49:23.12 23 4 facebook facebook
25 Benjamin DUBOIS SE M 02:49:40.45 24 13 facebook facebook
26 Aurélien HOTTELET M0 M 02:50:21.16 25 5 facebook facebook
27 Didier STEFANELLI M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:50:23.58 26 2 facebook facebook
28 Michael PIFFAULT M0 M LES RUNNERS DU 19 02:50:52.46 27 6 facebook facebook
29 Sophie ULMANN M2 F 02:51:40.41 2 1 facebook facebook
30 Sylvain BUISSON SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:51:56.07 28 14 facebook facebook
31 Cyril GOMEZ M2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:52:02.35 29 2 facebook facebook
32 Lionel FABER M0 M 02:52:09.58 30 7 facebook facebook
33 Carine CLAVAUD M1 F 02:52:13.20 3 2 facebook facebook
34 Nicolas THEILLAUMAS M0 M 02:52:14.89 31 8 facebook facebook
35 Valentin RETHORET SE M FIGEAC AC 02:52:33.66 32 15 facebook facebook
36 Pascal CHEZE M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:52:48.34 33 1 facebook facebook
37 Geoffrey VERHAEGHE M0 M TEAM RUNXV 02:54:49.90 34 9 facebook facebook
38 Jason FEBVRE M0 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:55:23.67 35 10 facebook facebook
39 Elodie CARAMINOT M1 F S/L TULLE AC 02:55:39.58 4 3 facebook facebook
40 Laurie BONHOMME SE F YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:55:52.61 5 1 facebook facebook
41 Elie BASTIEN M0 M 02:56:36.47 36 11 facebook facebook
42 Tanguy GAGNEUX SE M 02:56:58.64 37 16 facebook facebook
43 Bruno BOUCHEIX M3 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 02:57:31.63 38 2 facebook facebook
44 Baptiste LAYEC M0 M SNRV 02:57:32.84 39 12 facebook facebook
45 François JOUSSAIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:58:02.00 40 17 facebook facebook
46 Stephane CUENOT M3 M CDC DASSAULT 02:58:03.95 41 3 facebook facebook
47 Audrey MASSON M1 F LES RUN'ARS 02:58:04.68 6 4 facebook facebook
48 Jérôme BAGNOL M0 M 02:58:52.00 42 13 facebook facebook
49 Arnaud GUIONET SE M 02:59:09.14 43 18 facebook facebook
50 Denis ALAMOME M0 M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 02:59:57.57 44 14 facebook facebook
51 Sébastien GRÉGOIRE M2 M 03:00:14.68 45 3 facebook facebook
52 Matthieu PRUDHOMME SE M 03:00:19.74 46 19 facebook facebook
53 Christophe ZIMA M4 M 03:00:20.71 47 3 facebook facebook
54 Frederic GUERRIER M2 M 03:00:23.13 48 4 facebook facebook
55 Hugo LE COZ ES M 03:00:24.82 49 2 facebook facebook
56 Cyril CHENU M1 M CDC DASSAULT 03:00:26.76 50 5 facebook facebook
57 Christophe MONJOU M2 M 03:00:53.24 51 5 facebook facebook
58 Aymeric BLANCHIN SE M 03:00:57.81 52 20 facebook facebook
59 Aubin MARTIN SE M 03:01:06.24 53 21 facebook facebook
60 Olivier VERNEJOUL M2 M 03:02:49.78 54 6 facebook facebook
61 Bryan MANAUD ES M 03:03:20.62 55 3 facebook facebook
62 Laurent ULMET M5 M 03:04:08.84 56 1 facebook facebook
63 Nicolas DAGORN SE M 03:04:27.38 57 22 facebook facebook
64 Thierry BRUJAILLE-LATOUR M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:04:37.27 58 4 facebook facebook
65 Gérald MARCHAIS M2 M GROUPE DASSAULT 03:05:08.34 59 7 facebook facebook
66 Arnaud CALVET M1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:05:30.73 60 6 facebook facebook
67 Marine CONAN SE F 03:05:38.44 7 2 facebook facebook
68 Frédéric ARCUSET M2 M LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 03:05:55.06 61 8 facebook facebook
69 Stephane SIMON M2 M CDC DASSAULT 03:06:44.19 62 9 facebook facebook
70 Fabien NEUVILLE M0 M LA GRAULE NATURE 03:07:29.97 63 15 facebook facebook
71 Didier AUDUBERT M5 M 03:08:28.48 64 2 facebook facebook
72 Franck LORBLANCHET M2 M 03:08:28.48 65 10 facebook facebook
73 Nicolas ROCA M1 M 03:10:03.69 66 7 facebook facebook
74 Mathilde LASCOUT M0 F 03:11:28.70 8 1 facebook facebook
75 Thibaut MEYER M2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:11:58.35 67 11 facebook facebook
76 Cyrille CHARBONNIER SE M 03:12:01.24 68 23 facebook facebook
77 Philippe LARIVIERE M5 M 03:12:33.26 69 3 facebook facebook
78 Matthieu DELALANDE SE M SNRV 03:13:06.00 70 24 facebook facebook
79 Nicolas CHOTARD M0 M 03:13:13.72 71 16 facebook facebook
80 Julie BOURGADE M0 F YTRAC CLUB NATURE 03:13:18.30 9 2 facebook facebook
81 Magali SAMMUT M1 F 03:13:51.56 10 5 facebook facebook
82 Vincent ISNARD M1 M 03:14:26.98 72 8 facebook facebook
83 Marion RAFFY M0 F 03:16:04.53 11 3 facebook facebook
84 Jeremy NAYRAC SE M 03:16:22.61 73 25 facebook facebook
85 Philippe BARRE M3 M BSN 03:16:27.68 74 4 facebook facebook
86 Nicolas BAUDELET SE M 03:17:31.15 75 26 facebook facebook
87 Pierrick PASQUIER M0 M 03:17:44.26 76 17 facebook facebook
88 Philippe TRIN M2 M 03:17:59.67 77 12 facebook facebook
89 Christophe VENDEVILLE SE M 03:18:02.09 78 27 facebook facebook
90 Stéphane LIOURE M2 M CENAC 03:18:08.11 79 13 facebook facebook
91 Jonathan ROIG SE M 03:18:10.53 80 28 facebook facebook
92 Anthony GOUYGOU M0 M 03:19:10.48 81 18 facebook facebook
93 Jean-Francois LOZE M1 M 03:19:12.89 82 9 facebook facebook
94 Jerome FAUBERT M1 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 03:19:34.09 83 10 facebook facebook
95 Thomas VIGNE M0 M 10KM DE LA NOIX SAILLAC 03:19:48.05 84 19 facebook facebook
96 Mathieu ROBERT M0 M 03:20:13.11 85 20 facebook facebook
97 Pascal MACHAVOINE M4 M OXYGENE PSA 03:20:14.56 86 5 facebook facebook
98 Jose SANCHEZ M5 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:20:41.53 87 4 facebook facebook
99 Sophie CROUCHET M1 F TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 03:21:37.61 12 6 facebook facebook
100 Jerome LOPPIN M2 M 03:22:37.56 88 14 facebook facebook
101 Julien PALAYER M0 M 03:22:51.53 89 21 facebook facebook
102 Cyril CARRINI M1 M 03:23:43.55 90 11 facebook facebook
103 Magali ALEXIS M1 F 03:24:24.02 13 7 facebook facebook
104 Muriel DEGUILHEM M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:25:06.00 14 1 facebook facebook
105 Xavier MIKALEF M2 M LCFDT 03:25:06.00 91 15 facebook facebook
106 Benoit LATUS M1 M 03:25:24.00 92 12 facebook facebook
107 Sandra PACHECO SE F 03:28:17.00 15 3 facebook facebook
108 Yves SOULAT M4 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 03:28:20.00 93 6 facebook facebook
109 Guillaume COUET SE M 03:29:01.99 94 29 facebook facebook
110 Nicolas NAVARRO SE M 03:29:02.24 95 30 facebook facebook
111 Etienne DERAIN SE M 03:29:02.48 96 31 facebook facebook
112 Aurelien GAIGE SE M 03:29:31.89 97 32 facebook facebook
113 Rémi DRUELLE SE M BOLOSS 03:29:32.38 98 33 facebook facebook
114 Benoit BACCOT M0 M ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM 03:29:51.18 99 22 facebook facebook
115 Jean-Baptiste GARDINIER M1 M 03:30:32.12 100 13 facebook facebook
116 Arnaud SCHNEIDER M2 M 03:30:49.93 101 16 facebook facebook
117 Damien DELPECH M0 M 03:30:58.85 102 23 facebook facebook
118 David AUDRERIE M0 M 03:30:59.70 103 24 facebook facebook
119 Noémie BLIN SE F 03:31:20.80 16 4 facebook facebook
120 Claude COURIVAUD M3 M TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 03:31:28.75 104 5 facebook facebook
121 Guillaume LUTRINGER M0 M 03:31:28.75 105 25 facebook facebook
122 Anne-Catherine VERGOZ M1 F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 03:31:42.97 17 8 facebook facebook
123 Olivier VERGOZ M1 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 03:31:43.22 106 14 facebook facebook
124 Yann CHARAZAC M0 M 03:31:44.44 107 26 facebook facebook
125 Kevin SAUVAGET M0 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 03:31:54.56 108 27 facebook facebook
126 Aurélien FRAYSSE M1 M 03:32:08.08 109 15 facebook facebook
127 Stéphane SCHNEIDER M3 M 03:32:08.56 110 6 facebook facebook
128 Cécile LEJEUNE M2 F 03:32:21.12 18 2 facebook facebook
129 Jean-Francois QUAGIOTTO M4 M 03:32:29.20 111 7 facebook facebook
130 Rémi VASSAL M4 M 03:32:31.97 112 8 facebook facebook
131 Patrice DUGORNAY M4 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 03:33:01.38 113 9 facebook facebook
132 Sylvie REAU M3 F 03:33:15.83 19 1 facebook facebook
133 Emmanuel COUDERC M1 M 6' MAT 03:33:19.22 114 16 facebook facebook
134 Nicolas BRESSY M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 03:33:25.00 115 17 facebook facebook
135 Jean-Marie MIERMONT SE M HORIZON TRAIL 19 03:33:25.00 116 34 facebook facebook
136 Christopher NIESEN M1 M 03:33:26.70 117 17 facebook facebook
137 Jessica LOUINEAU M0 F 03:33:49.34 20 4 facebook facebook
138 Julien DELOT SE M 03:33:54.39 118 35 facebook facebook
139 Danielle MORISSEAU M4 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:34:35.32 21 2 facebook facebook
140 Timo FREYER M1 M 03:35:08.64 119 18 facebook facebook
141 Hugues BENOIST M3 M CPM 03:35:13.22 120 7 facebook facebook
142 Axelle BENOIST SE F CPM 03:35:13.23 22 5 facebook facebook
143 Blandine CANON SE F 03:36:57.30 23 6 facebook facebook
144 Jean-francois CANON M4 M CA PLASSAC 03:36:57.54 121 10 facebook facebook
145 Maxime TESSIER SE M 03:37:05.99 122 36 facebook facebook
146 Arnaud LUTRINGER M0 M 03:37:13.83 123 28 facebook facebook
147 Marie-Elise ORSEL SE F 03:37:49.08 24 7 facebook facebook
148 Didier MEILHAC M3 M 03:37:50.05 124 8 facebook facebook
149 Christophe VIELCAZAL M1 M SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME 03:37:54.40 125 19 facebook facebook
150 Florent MARTINAT SE M 03:40:09.87 126 37 facebook facebook
151 Sylvie MIRANDA M2 F Défi outdoor 03:40:26.24 25 3 facebook facebook
152 Nathalie PEREZ M0 F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 03:40:26.49 26 5 facebook facebook
153 Toni CHAUMONT SE M 03:40:44.55 127 38 facebook facebook
154 Pauline GESBERT SE F 03:41:02.61 27 8 facebook facebook
155 Pierre GASNAULT M3 M 03:41:55.81 128 9 facebook facebook
156 Vincent PAGNON M1 M 03:42:29.77 129 20 facebook facebook
157 Benoit PEUCH M1 M LA MOULETTA SECTION SPORT 03:42:30.26 130 21 facebook facebook
158 Damien DESCHAMPS M2 M LCFDT 03:42:32.68 131 18 facebook facebook
159 Gerard SALVANT M5 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 03:43:22.43 132 5 facebook facebook
160 Marie helene CHATELAS M6 F La MOSNACOTOISE 03:43:26.65 28 1 facebook facebook
161 Jean François HONORE M4 M 03:44:14.06 133 11 facebook facebook
162 Thierry RIFFAUD M4 M 03:44:26.10 134 12 facebook facebook
163 Sarah LEJUEZ SE F 03:44:28.04 29 9 facebook facebook
164 Christophe BURGUET M2 M couzeix running club 03:45:50.17 135 19 facebook facebook
165 Jerome GAUMER M1 M CSRO THALES 03:46:44.44 136 22 facebook facebook
166 Freddy FAVEL M0 M 03:47:09.32 137 29 facebook facebook
167 Jean Philippe TINGAUD M2 M 03:47:49.89 138 20 facebook facebook
168 Aurelien CADET M2 M VGA 87 03:48:01.01 139 21 facebook facebook
169 Nicolas BARDY M2 M Vienne Glane Aventure 87 03:48:01.02 140 22 facebook facebook
170 Nicolas THUBERT M0 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 03:48:14.31 141 30 facebook facebook
171 Antoine VAUBERT SE M 03:48:24.90 142 39 facebook facebook
172 Florent VAUBERT SE M 03:48:25.39 143 40 facebook facebook
173 Christophe GRELLIER M3 M 03:48:35.76 144 10 facebook facebook
174 Emilien BENAC SE M 03:49:11.75 145 41 facebook facebook
175 Laurent RAGOT M2 M 03:49:12.84 146 23 facebook facebook
176 Emmanuel MERLE M2 M TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 03:49:31.60 147 24 facebook facebook
177 Sylvain BLANC SE M 03:50:11.95 148 42 facebook facebook
178 Franck BALDINI M3 M WOLF GAMB TEAM 03:50:16.30 149 11 facebook facebook
179 Frederic BOURGE M2 M 03:50:21.13 150 25 facebook facebook
180 Alice CARLI SE F 03:50:42.32 30 10 facebook facebook
181 Marie-Christine MONNET PETIT M4 F 03:50:54.38 31 3 facebook facebook
182 Alain GOIS M4 M 03:51:43.32 151 13 facebook facebook
183 Rémi GRELIER M0 M 03:51:53.69 152 31 facebook facebook
184 Mickael MALAVAL SE M 03:51:57.79 153 43 facebook facebook
185 Damien BOURON SE M 03:52:03.58 154 44 facebook facebook
186 Philippe CARRERE M3 M 03:52:26.06 155 12 facebook facebook
187 Stéphane VAUCHAMP M1 M 03:52:32.35 156 23 facebook facebook
188 Francois DALES M0 M 03:52:39.12 157 32 facebook facebook
189 Nadine BOSCARDIN M3 F GROUPE ATHLÉTIQUE DE GEMBLOUX / GEMBLOUX TRIATHLON 03:53:16.05 32 2 facebook facebook
190 Anne Sophie DUBUIS M2 F 03:53:22.43 33 4 facebook facebook
191 Florence COT M4 F 03:53:23.52 34 4 facebook facebook
192 Alex BOUILLON SE M 03:53:45.22 158 45 facebook facebook
193 Stéphane RAT M3 M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 03:54:12.84 159 13 facebook facebook
194 David SILVA M2 M 03:54:13.85 160 26 facebook facebook
195 Nicolas MOUNAUD M0 M TEAM TARÉS 03:55:25.87 161 33 facebook facebook
196 Alexandre ALMIN SE M 03:56:11.66 162 46 facebook facebook
197 Sébastien DE PISCHOF M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:56:14.80 163 24 facebook facebook
198 Pierre-Etienne DELMAS M1 M 03:56:18.43 164 25 facebook facebook
199 Michel BRUNEAU M5 M 03:56:20.13 165 6 facebook facebook
200 Yoann FERNANDEZ M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:56:21.35 166 34 facebook facebook
201 Jean-Paul RIEUPEYROUX M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:56:21.35 167 14 facebook facebook
202 Manuel ALRIVIE M0 M 03:56:34.40 168 35 facebook facebook
203 Michel PROUST M3 M 03:57:03.55 169 14 facebook facebook
204 Sebastien TERSOU M2 M 03:57:09.58 170 27 facebook facebook
205 Adrien DEMOTS SE M 03:59:27.93 171 47 facebook facebook
206 Guillaume EHRISMANN SE M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 03:59:46.24 172 48 facebook facebook
207 Melissa SATURNIN M1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:59:46.24 35 9 facebook facebook
208 Aurelie PRADAL M1 F VTT ARGENTAT 04:00:08.73 36 10 facebook facebook
209 Firmin RODRIGUEZ M5 M VTT ARGENTAT 04:00:09.70 173 7 facebook facebook
210 Christophe VALIERES M3 M 04:00:15.76 174 15 facebook facebook
211 Thomas BLANCHARD M0 M 3PC 04:00:48.65 175 36 facebook facebook
212 Joel GIBAUD M5 M 04:00:51.57 176 8 facebook facebook
213 Victor CHAUVY SE M 04:01:47.10 177 49 facebook facebook
214 Grégory GABARD M2 M couzeix running club 04:02:02.74 178 28 facebook facebook
215 François DELMOTTE M2 M 04:02:16.27 179 29 facebook facebook
216 Julien AUZOLLE SE M 04:02:55.78 180 50 facebook facebook
217 Julien LASCOUT M0 M 04:03:14.87 181 37 facebook facebook
218 Lionel MARQUÉ M1 M ACA 04:03:40.95 182 26 facebook facebook
219 Catherine BOUCHEIX M4 F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 04:03:48.92 37 5 facebook facebook
220 Stéphane ROULET M1 M 04:04:02.67 183 27 facebook facebook
221 Daniel BONNEFON M6 M 04:04:05.57 184 1 facebook facebook
222 Céline PASTUREL M2 F 04:05:38.26 38 5 facebook facebook
223 Jean-Pierre VUILLET M3 M 04:05:38.99 185 16 facebook facebook
224 Patrick PELEAU M4 M BLACKS RUNNEUR 04:05:53.20 186 15 facebook facebook
225 Lucie DAUCE SE F 04:06:13.19 39 11 facebook facebook
226 Ludovic BAUDIN M1 M SOURIEZ ET POSITIVEZ 04:06:16.09 187 28 facebook facebook
227 Christophe CHARLES M4 M 04:07:31.91 188 16 facebook facebook
228 Théo SCHMITT M5 M S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 04:08:17.19 189 9 facebook facebook
229 Romain DUBOIS SE M 04:08:41.04 190 51 facebook facebook
230 Yannick BESSOT M2 M 04:09:08.01 191 30 facebook facebook
231 Sandra GUILLEMIN M2 F S/L US CARMAUX 04:09:08.26 40 6 facebook facebook
232 Quentin PIROT SE M 04:09:16.70 192 52 facebook facebook
233 Carole RELLAND M5 F 04:09:25.60 41 1 facebook facebook
234 Alexandre DUBUIS M1 M 04:09:46.10 193 29 facebook facebook
235 Jean BOURNAZEL M0 M 04:11:09.42 194 38 facebook facebook
236 William GERAUDIE SE M 04:11:09.91 195 53 facebook facebook
237 Philippe MOUSSOUR M4 M 04:11:10.15 196 17 facebook facebook
238 Olivier BOBINET M2 M CPM 04:11:31.36 197 31 facebook facebook
239 Cécile TOULLET BORDENAVE M3 F ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 04:12:18.79 42 3 facebook facebook
240 Sebastien MAGNESSE M0 M Limoges Mud run club 04:13:11.06 198 39 facebook facebook
241 Cecilia PLAIRE M1 F CPM 04:13:58.48 43 11 facebook facebook
242 Valérie ANDRAULT M2 F CPM 04:13:58.49 44 7 facebook facebook
243 Arthur SIBLOT SE M 04:14:31.26 199 54 facebook facebook
244 Amélie SIMONNET SE F 04:16:04.26 45 12 facebook facebook
245 Ludovic VALBON M2 M 04:16:05.47 200 32 facebook facebook
246 Jérôme VACHAL M2 M 04:16:18.49 201 33 facebook facebook
247 Fabien MORISSET M1 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 04:16:20.91 202 30 facebook facebook
248 Céline ROBIN M1 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 04:16:20.91 46 12 facebook facebook
249 Rachid RAHMANI M3 M 04:17:05.47 203 17 facebook facebook
250 Celine NOUAILLES M1 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 04:17:35.14 47 13 facebook facebook
251 Alexei NAROUTA M4 M 04:19:34.89 204 18 facebook facebook
252 Jean-Noel GUITARD M4 M ASPTT COMPIEGNE 04:26:44.55 205 19 facebook facebook
253 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 04:28:10.94 206 20 facebook facebook
254 Frederic MAGNE M3 M S/L ES USSEL 04:28:44.88 207 18 facebook facebook
255 Nadège SAUTRON-SCHMITT M4 F S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 04:31:24.23 48 6 facebook facebook
256 Milie LARUE SE F S/L ES USSEL 04:31:49.98 49 13 facebook facebook
257 Damien LARUE M3 M S/L ES USSEL 04:31:50.46 208 19 facebook facebook
258 Jean-philippe ROUXEL M2 M RUN ASSUR 16 04:36:54.56 209 34 facebook facebook
259 Emmanuelle ROUXEL M2 F RUN ASSUR 16 04:36:55.05 50 8 facebook facebook
260 Gerard LEGUBE M6 M RUN’ARS ST JULIEN 04:40:42.88 210 2 facebook facebook
261 Laurie COLLIN SE F LES RUN'ARS 04:40:43.12 51 14 facebook facebook
262 Christophe RUIS M1 M TEAM SPONDYLARTHRITES 04:42:48.45 211 31 facebook facebook
263 Landry LACHEVRE M2 M 04:42:48.93 212 35 facebook facebook
264 Laetitia GOIS M1 F 04:45:37.47 52 14 facebook facebook
265 Tatiana JULIEN SE F ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 04:45:37.72 53 15 facebook facebook
266 Vincent HIROU M4 M 04:47:10.92 213 21 facebook facebook
267 Pascale GIBAUD M4 F 04:53:19.16 54 7 facebook facebook
268 Gwénaëlle MANCIET SE F 04:53:39.64 55 16 facebook facebook
269 Gael SOUTIF SE M SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME 04:54:45.83 214 55 facebook facebook
270 Matthieu ANDRE SE M SNRV 04:58:22.18 215 56 facebook facebook
271 Thierry MOLLARD M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 04:58:23.88 216 22 facebook facebook
272 Alain GUERIN M5 M EWEC 04:58:30.63 217 10 facebook facebook
273 Gilles LABARRE M4 M 04:58:30.87 218 23 facebook facebook
274 Aurelie LARCHER GUITARD M0 F 05:03:34.04 56 6 facebook facebook
275 Jérôme BARON M1 M 05:03:35.02 219 32 facebook facebook
276 Julie BERGERAT M0 F S 05:03:42.74 57 7 facebook facebook
277 Céline LEFORT M2 F 05:03:43.23 58 9 facebook facebook
278 Patrick BROTHIER M5 M CPM 05:03:59.67 220 11 facebook facebook
279 Alexandre DELADIENNÉE SE M 05:27:01.68 221 57 facebook facebook
280 Nicolas FILLONNEAU M3 M CPM 05:41:46.04 222 20 facebook facebook
281 Sandra GREAU M1 F CPM 05:41:46.29 59 15 facebook facebook