Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bertrand REYT SE M LES RUNNERS DU 19 02:05:23.93 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Arnaud VANDAL SE M 02:20:42.24 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Laurent BERGINE M0 M 02:22:40.77 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Maxime LAURENT SE M 02:25:38.07 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Remy FLATRES SE M 02:32:21.31 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Romain BAUDU SE M TEAM MUD RUN 02:32:21.79 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Mohamed IDRISSA SE M CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE MAMOUDZOU 02:34:41.91 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Mathieu CHAZETTE SE M TEAM MUD RUN 02:35:37.55 8 7 facebook Diplôme
9 Nicolas CANTOURNET SE M YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:37:00.58 9 8 facebook Diplôme
10 Mickael BOYER M0 M Limoges Mud run club 02:37:47.08 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Guillaume GUALANDI M 02:38:00.10 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Nathaniel KUNAKEY M 02:40:12.92 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Sébastien CARRÉ M2 M 02:42:10.49 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Dorian GEGOUT SE M 02:42:35.54 14 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Adrien CHABREYROU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:44:21.50 15 10 facebook Diplôme
16 Alan HENDRIX SE M 02:44:28.75 16 11 facebook Diplôme
17 Dominique TUEL M 02:45:53.53 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Pascal MORISSEAU M4 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:46:10.39 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Jean Yves DABERNAT M 02:46:13.05 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Léo CHAUMONT ES M 02:47:01.91 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Sylvain PEYRAUD M0 M 02:47:08.65 21 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Floriane RICHARD F LES RUNNERS DU 19 02:47:28.16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Pierre-Louis BLAIN SE M 02:47:55.68 22 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Pierre DEHAUDT M0 M Limoges Mud run club 02:49:23.12 23 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Benjamin DUBOIS SE M 02:49:40.45 24 13 facebook Diplôme
26 Aurélien HOTTELET M0 M 02:50:21.16 25 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Didier STEFANELLI M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:50:23.58 26 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Michael PIFFAULT M0 M LES RUNNERS DU 19 02:50:52.46 27 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Sophie ULMANN M2 F 02:51:40.41 2 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Sylvain BUISSON SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:51:56.07 28 14 facebook Diplôme
31 Cyril GOMEZ M2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:52:02.35 29 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Lionel FABER M0 M 02:52:09.58 30 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Carine CLAVAUD F 02:52:13.20 3 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Nicolas THEILLAUMAS M0 M 02:52:14.89 31 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Valentin RETHORET SE M FIGEAC AC 02:52:33.66 32 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Pascal CHEZE M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:52:48.34 33 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Geoffrey VERHAEGHE M0 M TEAM RUNXV 02:54:49.90 34 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Jason FEBVRE M0 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:55:23.67 35 10 facebook Diplôme
39 Elodie CARAMINOT F S/L TULLE AC 02:55:39.58 4 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Laurie BONHOMME SE F YTRAC CLUB NATURE 02:55:52.61 5 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Elie BASTIEN M0 M 02:56:36.47 36 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Tanguy GAGNEUX SE M 02:56:58.64 37 16 facebook Diplôme
43 Bruno BOUCHEIX M3 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 02:57:31.63 38 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Baptiste LAYEC M0 M SNRV 02:57:32.84 39 12 facebook Diplôme
45 François JOUSSAIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:58:02.00 40 17 facebook Diplôme
46 Stephane CUENOT M3 M CDC DASSAULT 02:58:03.95 41 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Audrey MASSON F LES RUN'ARS 02:58:04.68 6 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Jérôme BAGNOL M0 M 02:58:52.00 42 13 facebook Diplôme
49 Arnaud GUIONET SE M 02:59:09.14 43 18 facebook Diplôme
50 Denis ALAMOME M0 M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 02:59:57.57 44 14 facebook Diplôme
51 Sébastien GRÉGOIRE M2 M 03:00:14.68 45 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Matthieu PRUDHOMME SE M 03:00:19.74 46 19 facebook Diplôme
53 Christophe ZIMA M4 M 03:00:20.71 47 3 facebook Diplôme
54 Frederic GUERRIER M2 M 03:00:23.13 48 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Hugo LE COZ ES M 03:00:24.82 49 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Cyril CHENU M CDC DASSAULT 03:00:26.76 50 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Christophe MONJOU M2 M 03:00:53.24 51 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Aymeric BLANCHIN SE M 03:00:57.81 52 20 facebook Diplôme
59 Aubin MARTIN SE M 03:01:06.24 53 21 facebook Diplôme
60 Olivier VERNEJOUL M2 M 03:02:49.78 54 6 facebook Diplôme
61 Bryan MANAUD ES M 03:03:20.62 55 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Laurent ULMET M5 M 03:04:08.84 56 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Nicolas DAGORN SE M 03:04:27.38 57 22 facebook Diplôme
64 Thierry BRUJAILLE-LATOUR M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:04:37.27 58 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Gérald MARCHAIS M2 M 03:05:08.34 59 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Arnaud CALVET M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:05:30.73 60 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Marine CONAN SE F 03:05:38.44 7 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Frédéric ARCUSET M2 M LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 03:05:55.06 61 8 facebook Diplôme
69 Stephane SIMON M2 M CDC DASSAULT 03:06:44.19 62 9 facebook Diplôme
70 Fabien NEUVILLE M0 M LA GRAULE NATURE 03:07:29.97 63 15 facebook Diplôme
71 Didier AUDUBERT M5 M 03:08:28.48 64 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Franck LORBLANCHET M2 M 03:08:28.48 65 10 facebook Diplôme
73 Nicolas ROCA M 03:10:03.69 66 7 facebook Diplôme
74 Mathilde LASCOUT M0 F 03:11:28.70 8 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Thibaut MEYER M2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:11:58.35 67 11 facebook Diplôme
76 Cyrille CHARBONNIER SE M 03:12:01.24 68 23 facebook Diplôme
77 Philippe LARIVIERE M5 M 03:12:33.26 69 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Matthieu DELALANDE SE M SNRV 03:13:06.00 70 24 facebook Diplôme
79 Nicolas CHOTARD M0 M 03:13:13.72 71 16 facebook Diplôme
80 Julie BOURGADE M0 F YTRAC CLUB NATURE 03:13:18.30 9 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Magali SAMMUT F 03:13:51.56 10 5 facebook Diplôme
82 Vincent ISNARD M 03:14:26.98 72 8 facebook Diplôme
83 Marion RAFFY M0 F 03:16:04.53 11 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Jeremy NAYRAC SE M 03:16:22.61 73 25 facebook Diplôme
85 Philippe BARRE M3 M BSN 03:16:27.68 74 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Nicolas BAUDELET SE M 03:17:31.15 75 26 facebook Diplôme
87 Pierrick PASQUIER M0 M 03:17:44.26 76 17 facebook Diplôme
88 Philippe TRIN M2 M 03:17:59.67 77 12 facebook Diplôme
89 Christophe VENDEVILLE SE M 03:18:02.09 78 27 facebook Diplôme
90 Stéphane LIOURE M2 M 03:18:08.11 79 13 facebook Diplôme
91 Jonathan ROIG SE M 03:18:10.53 80 28 facebook Diplôme
92 Anthony GOUYGOU M0 M 03:19:10.48 81 18 facebook Diplôme
93 Jean-Francois LOZE M 03:19:12.89 82 9 facebook Diplôme
94 Jerome FAUBERT M VERNEUIL MACADAM 03:19:34.09 83 10 facebook Diplôme
95 Thomas VIGNE M0 M 03:19:48.05 84 19 facebook Diplôme
96 Mathieu ROBERT M0 M 03:20:13.11 85 20 facebook Diplôme
97 Pascal MACHAVOINE M4 M OXYGENE PSA 03:20:14.56 86 5 facebook Diplôme
98 Jose SANCHEZ M5 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:20:41.53 87 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Sophie CROUCHET F TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 03:21:37.61 12 6 facebook Diplôme
100 Jerome LOPPIN M2 M 03:22:37.56 88 14 facebook Diplôme
101 Julien PALAYER M0 M 03:22:51.53 89 21 facebook Diplôme
102 Cyril CARRINI M 03:23:43.55 90 11 facebook Diplôme
103 Magali ALEXIS F 03:24:24.02 13 7 facebook Diplôme
104 Muriel DEGUILHEM M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:25:06.00 14 1 facebook Diplôme
105 Xavier MIKALEF M2 M LCFDT 03:25:06.00 91 15 facebook Diplôme
106 Benoit LATUS M 03:25:24.00 92 12 facebook Diplôme
107 Sandra PACHECO SE F 03:28:17.00 15 3 facebook Diplôme
108 Yves SOULAT M4 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 03:28:20.00 93 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Guillaume COUET SE M 03:29:01.99 94 29 facebook Diplôme
110 Nicolas NAVARRO SE M 03:29:02.24 95 30 facebook Diplôme
111 Etienne DERAIN SE M 03:29:02.48 96 31 facebook Diplôme
112 Aurelien GAIGE SE M 03:29:31.89 97 32 facebook Diplôme
113 Rémi DRUELLE SE M BOLOSS 03:29:32.38 98 33 facebook Diplôme
114 Benoit BACCOT M0 M ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM 03:29:51.18 99 22 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean-Baptiste GARDINIER M 03:30:32.12 100 13 facebook Diplôme
116 Arnaud SCHNEIDER M2 M 03:30:49.93 101 16 facebook Diplôme
117 Damien DELPECH M0 M 03:30:58.85 102 23 facebook Diplôme
118 David AUDRERIE M0 M 03:30:59.70 103 24 facebook Diplôme
119 Noémie BLIN SE F 03:31:20.80 16 4 facebook Diplôme
120 Claude COURIVAUD M3 M TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 03:31:28.75 104 5 facebook Diplôme
121 Guillaume LUTRINGER M0 M 03:31:28.75 105 25 facebook Diplôme
122 Anne-Catherine VERGOZ F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 03:31:42.97 17 8 facebook Diplôme
123 Olivier VERGOZ M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 03:31:43.22 106 14 facebook Diplôme
124 Yann CHARAZAC M0 M 03:31:44.44 107 26 facebook Diplôme
125 Kevin SAUVAGET M0 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 03:31:54.56 108 27 facebook Diplôme
126 Aurélien FRAYSSE M 03:32:08.08 109 15 facebook Diplôme
127 Stéphane SCHNEIDER M3 M 03:32:08.56 110 6 facebook Diplôme
128 Cécile LEJEUNE M2 F 03:32:21.12 18 2 facebook Diplôme
129 Jean-Francois QUAGIOTTO M4 M 03:32:29.20 111 7 facebook Diplôme
130 Rémi VASSAL M4 M 03:32:31.97 112 8 facebook Diplôme
131 Patrice DUGORNAY M4 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 03:33:01.38 113 9 facebook Diplôme
132 Sylvie REAU M3 F 03:33:15.83 19 1 facebook Diplôme
133 Emmanuel COUDERC M 6' MAT 03:33:19.22 114 16 facebook Diplôme
134 Nicolas BRESSY M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 03:33:25.00 115 17 facebook Diplôme
135 Jean-Marie MIERMONT SE M HORIZON TRAIL 19 03:33:25.00 116 34 facebook Diplôme
136 Christopher NIESEN M 03:33:26.70 117 17 facebook Diplôme
137 Jessica LOUINEAU M0 F 03:33:49.34 20 4 facebook Diplôme
138 Julien DELOT SE M 03:33:54.39 118 35 facebook Diplôme
139 Danielle MORISSEAU M4 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:34:35.32 21 2 facebook Diplôme
140 Timo FREYER M 03:35:08.64 119 18 facebook Diplôme
141 Hugues BENOIST M3 M CPM 03:35:13.22 120 7 facebook Diplôme
142 Axelle BENOIST SE F CPM 03:35:13.23 22 5 facebook Diplôme
143 Blandine CANON SE F 03:36:57.30 23 6 facebook Diplôme
144 Jean-francois CANON M4 M CA PLASSAC 03:36:57.54 121 10 facebook Diplôme
145 Maxime TESSIER SE M 03:37:05.99 122 36 facebook Diplôme
146 Arnaud LUTRINGER M0 M 03:37:13.83 123 28 facebook Diplôme
147 Marie-Elise ORSEL SE F 03:37:49.08 24 7 facebook Diplôme
148 Didier MEILHAC M3 M 03:37:50.05 124 8 facebook Diplôme
149 Christophe VIELCAZAL M SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME 03:37:54.40 125 19 facebook Diplôme
150 Florent MARTINAT SE M 03:40:09.87 126 37 facebook Diplôme
151 Sylvie MIRANDA M2 F Défi outdoor 03:40:26.24 25 3 facebook Diplôme
152 Nathalie PEREZ M0 F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 03:40:26.49 26 5 facebook Diplôme
153 Toni CHAUMONT SE M 03:40:44.55 127 38 facebook Diplôme
154 Pauline GESBERT SE F 03:41:02.61 27 8 facebook Diplôme
155 Pierre GASNAULT M3 M 03:41:55.81 128 9 facebook Diplôme
156 Vincent PAGNON M 03:42:29.77 129 20 facebook Diplôme
157 Benoit PEUCH M LA MOULETTA SECTION SPORT 03:42:30.26 130 21 facebook Diplôme
158 Damien DESCHAMPS M2 M LCFDT 03:42:32.68 131 18 facebook Diplôme
159 Gerard SALVANT M5 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 03:43:22.43 132 5 facebook Diplôme
160 Marie helene CHATELAS M6 F 03:43:26.65 28 1 facebook Diplôme
161 Jean François HONORE M4 M 03:44:14.06 133 11 facebook Diplôme
162 Thierry RIFFAUD M4 M 03:44:26.10 134 12 facebook Diplôme
163 Sarah LEJUEZ SE F 03:44:28.04 29 9 facebook Diplôme
164 Christophe BURGUET M2 M couzeix running club 03:45:50.17 135 19 facebook Diplôme
165 Jerome GAUMER M CSRO THALES 03:46:44.44 136 22 facebook Diplôme
166 Freddy FAVEL M0 M 03:47:09.32 137 29 facebook Diplôme
167 Jean Philippe TINGAUD M2 M 03:47:49.89 138 20 facebook Diplôme
168 Aurelien CADET M2 M VGA 87 03:48:01.01 139 21 facebook Diplôme
169 Nicolas BARDY M2 M Vienne Glane Aventure 87 03:48:01.02 140 22 facebook Diplôme
170 Nicolas THUBERT M0 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 03:48:14.31 141 30 facebook Diplôme
171 Antoine VAUBERT SE M 03:48:24.90 142 39 facebook Diplôme
172 Florent VAUBERT SE M 03:48:25.39 143 40 facebook Diplôme
173 Christophe GRELLIER M3 M 03:48:35.76 144 10 facebook Diplôme
174 Emilien BENAC SE M 03:49:11.75 145 41 facebook Diplôme
175 Laurent RAGOT M2 M 03:49:12.84 146 23 facebook Diplôme
176 Emmanuel MERLE M2 M TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 03:49:31.60 147 24 facebook Diplôme
177 Sylvain BLANC SE M 03:50:11.95 148 42 facebook Diplôme
178 Franck BALDINI M3 M WOLF GAMB TEAM 03:50:16.30 149 11 facebook Diplôme
179 Frederic BOURGE M2 M 03:50:21.13 150 25 facebook Diplôme
180 Alice CARLI SE F 03:50:42.32 30 10 facebook Diplôme
181 Marie-Christine MONNET PETIT M4 F 03:50:54.38 31 3 facebook Diplôme
182 Alain GOIS M4 M 03:51:43.32 151 13 facebook Diplôme
183 Rémi GRELIER M0 M 03:51:53.69 152 31 facebook Diplôme
184 Mickael MALAVAL SE M 03:51:57.79 153 43 facebook Diplôme
185 Damien BOURON SE M 03:52:03.58 154 44 facebook Diplôme
186 Philippe CARRERE M3 M 03:52:26.06 155 12 facebook Diplôme
187 Stéphane VAUCHAMP M 03:52:32.35 156 23 facebook Diplôme
188 Francois DALES M0 M 03:52:39.12 157 32 facebook Diplôme
189 Nadine BOSCARDIN M3 F 03:53:16.05 32 2 facebook Diplôme
190 Anne Sophie DUBUIS M2 F 03:53:22.43 33 4 facebook Diplôme
191 Florence COT M4 F 03:53:23.52 34 4 facebook Diplôme
192 Alex BOUILLON SE M 03:53:45.22 158 45 facebook Diplôme
193 Stéphane RAT M3 M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 03:54:12.84 159 13 facebook Diplôme
194 David SILVA M2 M 03:54:13.85 160 26 facebook Diplôme
195 Nicolas MOUNAUD M0 M TEAM TARÉS 03:55:25.87 161 33 facebook Diplôme
196 Alexandre ALMIN SE M 03:56:11.66 162 46 facebook Diplôme
197 Sébastien DE PISCHOF M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:56:14.80 163 24 facebook Diplôme
198 Pierre-Etienne DELMAS M 03:56:18.43 164 25 facebook Diplôme
199 Michel BRUNEAU M5 M 03:56:20.13 165 6 facebook Diplôme
200 Yoann FERNANDEZ M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:56:21.35 166 34 facebook Diplôme
201 Jean-Paul RIEUPEYROUX M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:56:21.35 167 14 facebook Diplôme
202 Manuel ALRIVIE M0 M 03:56:34.40 168 35 facebook Diplôme
203 Michel PROUST M3 M 03:57:03.55 169 14 facebook Diplôme
204 Sebastien TERSOU M2 M 03:57:09.58 170 27 facebook Diplôme
205 Adrien DEMOTS SE M 03:59:27.93 171 47 facebook Diplôme
206 Guillaume EHRISMANN SE M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 03:59:46.24 172 48 facebook Diplôme
207 Melissa SATURNIN F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:59:46.24 35 9 facebook Diplôme
208 Aurelie PRADAL F VTT ARGENTAT 04:00:08.73 36 10 facebook Diplôme
209 Firmin RODRIGUEZ M5 M VTT ARGENTAT 04:00:09.70 173 7 facebook Diplôme
210 Christophe VALIERES M3 M 04:00:15.76 174 15 facebook Diplôme
211 Thomas BLANCHARD M0 M 04:00:48.65 175 36 facebook Diplôme
212 Joel GIBAUD M5 M 04:00:51.57 176 8 facebook Diplôme
213 Victor CHAUVY SE M 04:01:47.10 177 49 facebook Diplôme
214 Grégory GABARD M2 M couzeix running club 04:02:02.74 178 28 facebook Diplôme
215 François DELMOTTE M2 M 04:02:16.27 179 29 facebook Diplôme
216 Julien AUZOLLE SE M 04:02:55.78 180 50 facebook Diplôme
217 Julien LASCOUT M0 M 04:03:14.87 181 37 facebook Diplôme
218 Lionel MARQUÉ M ACA 04:03:40.95 182 26 facebook Diplôme
219 Catherine BOUCHEIX M4 F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 04:03:48.92 37 5 facebook Diplôme
220 Stéphane ROULET M 04:04:02.67 183 27 facebook Diplôme
221 Daniel BONNEFON M6 M 04:04:05.57 184 1 facebook Diplôme
222 Céline PASTUREL M2 F 04:05:38.26 38 5 facebook Diplôme
223 Jean-Pierre VUILLET M3 M 04:05:38.99 185 16 facebook Diplôme
224 Patrick PELEAU M4 M 04:05:53.20 186 15 facebook Diplôme
225 Lucie DAUCE SE F 04:06:13.19 39 11 facebook Diplôme
226 Ludovic BAUDIN M SOURIEZ ET POSITIVEZ 04:06:16.09 187 28 facebook Diplôme
227 Christophe CHARLES M4 M 04:07:31.91 188 16 facebook Diplôme
228 Théo SCHMITT M5 M S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 04:08:17.19 189 9 facebook Diplôme
229 Romain DUBOIS SE M 04:08:41.04 190 51 facebook Diplôme
230 Yannick BESSOT M2 M 04:09:08.01 191 30 facebook Diplôme
231 Sandra GUILLEMIN M2 F S/L US CARMAUX 04:09:08.26 40 6 facebook Diplôme
232 Quentin PIROT SE M 04:09:16.70 192 52 facebook Diplôme
233 Carole RELLAND M5 F 04:09:25.60 41 1 facebook Diplôme
234 Alexandre DUBUIS M 04:09:46.10 193 29 facebook Diplôme
235 Jean BOURNAZEL M0 M 04:11:09.42 194 38 facebook Diplôme
236 William GERAUDIE SE M 04:11:09.91 195 53 facebook Diplôme
237 Philippe MOUSSOUR M4 M 04:11:10.15 196 17 facebook Diplôme
238 Olivier BOBINET M2 M CPM 04:11:31.36 197 31 facebook Diplôme
239 Cécile TOULLET BORDENAVE M3 F ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 04:12:18.79 42 3 facebook Diplôme
240 Sebastien MAGNESSE M0 M Limoges Mud run club 04:13:11.06 198 39 facebook Diplôme
241 Cecilia PLAIRE F CPM 04:13:58.48 43 11 facebook Diplôme
242 Valérie ANDRAULT M2 F CPM 04:13:58.49 44 7 facebook Diplôme
243 Arthur SIBLOT SE M 04:14:31.26 199 54 facebook Diplôme
244 Amélie SIMONNET SE F 04:16:04.26 45 12 facebook Diplôme
245 Ludovic VALBON M2 M 04:16:05.47 200 32 facebook Diplôme
246 Jérôme VACHAL M2 M 04:16:18.49 201 33 facebook Diplôme
247 Fabien MORISSET M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 04:16:20.91 202 30 facebook Diplôme
248 Céline ROBIN F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 04:16:20.91 46 12 facebook Diplôme
249 Rachid RAHMANI M3 M 04:17:05.47 203 17 facebook Diplôme
250 Celine NOUAILLES F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 04:17:35.14 47 13 facebook Diplôme
251 Alexei NAROUTA M4 M 04:19:34.89 204 18 facebook Diplôme
252 Jean-Noel GUITARD M4 M ASPTT COMPIEGNE 04:26:44.55 205 19 facebook Diplôme
253 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 04:28:10.94 206 20 facebook Diplôme
254 Frederic MAGNE M3 M S/L ES USSEL 04:28:44.88 207 18 facebook Diplôme
255 Nadège SAUTRON-SCHMITT M4 F S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 04:31:24.23 48 6 facebook Diplôme
256 Milie LARUE SE F S/L ES USSEL 04:31:49.98 49 13 facebook Diplôme
257 Damien LARUE M3 M S/L ES USSEL 04:31:50.46 208 19 facebook Diplôme
258 Jean-philippe ROUXEL M2 M 04:36:54.56 209 34 facebook Diplôme
259 Emmanuelle ROUXEL M2 F 04:36:55.05 50 8 facebook Diplôme
260 Gerard LEGUBE M6 M 04:40:42.88 210 2 facebook Diplôme
261 Laurie COLLIN SE F LES RUN'ARS 04:40:43.12 51 14 facebook Diplôme
262 Christophe RUIS M 04:42:48.45 211 31 facebook Diplôme
263 Landry LACHEVRE M2 M 04:42:48.93 212 35 facebook Diplôme
264 Laetitia GOIS F 04:45:37.47 52 14 facebook Diplôme
265 Tatiana JULIEN SE F ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 04:45:37.72 53 15 facebook Diplôme
266 Vincent HIROU M4 M 04:47:10.92 213 21 facebook Diplôme
267 Pascale GIBAUD M4 F 04:53:19.16 54 7 facebook Diplôme
268 Gwénaëlle MANCIET SE F 04:53:39.64 55 16 facebook Diplôme
269 Gael SOUTIF SE M SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME 04:54:45.83 214 55 facebook Diplôme
270 Matthieu ANDRE SE M SNRV 04:58:22.18 215 56 facebook Diplôme
271 Thierry MOLLARD M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 04:58:23.88 216 22 facebook Diplôme
272 Alain GUERIN M5 M EWEC 04:58:30.63 217 10 facebook Diplôme
273 Gilles LABARRE M4 M 04:58:30.87 218 23 facebook Diplôme
274 Aurelie LARCHER GUITARD M0 F 05:03:34.04 56 6 facebook Diplôme
275 Jérôme BARON M 05:03:35.02 219 32 facebook Diplôme
276 Julie BERGERAT M0 F 05:03:42.74 57 7 facebook Diplôme
277 Céline LEFORT M2 F 05:03:43.23 58 9 facebook Diplôme
278 Patrick BROTHIER M5 M CPM 05:03:59.67 220 11 facebook Diplôme
279 Alexandre DELADIENNÉE SE M 05:27:01.68 221 57 facebook Diplôme
280 Nicolas FILLONNEAU M3 M CPM 05:41:46.04 222 20 facebook Diplôme
281 Sandra GREAU F CPM 05:41:46.29 59 15 facebook Diplôme