Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Killian ALLAIRE SE M 01:49:33.68 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jonathan GERTHOFER SE M RUNSTORE BORDEAUX 02:00:56.86 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Clément AUCOUTURIER SE M S/L CA BRIVE 02:01:48.13 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Thomas LAFARGE ES M LIMOGES ATHLE* 02:07:21.34 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Alexandre PECOUT SE M 02:07:21.58 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Pierre-Yves BESSE M0 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:07:23.51 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Dimitri CHAPELLE SE M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:09:51.64 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Thomas PAIROYS SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:11:02.95 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Eric PETER M0 M 02:13:00.97 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Nabil EL WAHIDI SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:13:28.43 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Maxime LAURENT ES M VTT ARGENTAT 02:13:58.74 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Remi FORTI M0 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 02:14:35.58 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Guillaume GATINEAU M1 M ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 02:14:55.59 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Sebastien LEROY M2 M LES RIGOLOS GAILLARDS 02:15:10.77 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Bryan WALTER SE M VINEUIL SPORTS 02:16:58.15 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Alexandre VANTOURS SE M La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 02:18:25.06 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Yoan BORIE SE M 02:22:31.90 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Jason FEBVRE M0 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:22:58.66 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Clément CHARPENTIER SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 02:23:14.32 19 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Frédéric DESCHAMPS M3 M BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:23:24.44 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Lacroix CLARA SE F 02:23:59.35 1 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Mickael ESTAY M0 M 02:24:51.61 21 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Antonin LEPELTIER SE M CARQUEFOU ACCARQUEFOU AC 02:27:21.09 22 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Eric BIGUENET SE M 02:27:35.54 23 13 facebook Diplôme
25 Henri BIGUENET SE M 02:27:35.54 24 14 facebook Diplôme
26 Yannick PEROYS M1 M ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 02:28:06.84 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Julien CLAUX M0 M SEVAD EN CORREZE 02:29:05.82 26 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Florian VERGNE M0 M B'NATURE RUNNING 02:29:14.01 27 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M 02:29:17.39 28 15 facebook Diplôme
30 Antoine LAPRADE SE M CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 02:30:14.70 29 16 facebook Diplôme
31 Pauline DUMAS SE F 02:30:17.84 2 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Florent BEYSSAC M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:30:49.14 30 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Pierre-Olivier COUVÉ SE M 02:36:01.91 31 17 facebook Diplôme
34 Didier ROBERT M3 M S/L TULLE AC 02:36:29.82 32 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Benjamin DEYZERALD SE M 02:37:08.07 33 18 facebook Diplôme
36 Vincent LAJOINIE M2 M 02:38:46.27 34 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Didier GRAVOIL M2 M ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDÉE TRIATHLON 02:38:47.96 35 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Francois DONADIEU M1 M B'NATURE RUNNING 02:39:03.39 36 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Victor HARLY SE M 02:39:26.07 37 19 facebook Diplôme
40 Cyril GOMEZ M2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:39:47.50 38 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Benjamin LIEVENS SE M LAGRAULE NATURE 02:40:09.17 39 20 facebook Diplôme
42 Arthur COUREL ES M 02:40:40.22 40 3 facebook Diplôme
43 REMY FROIDEFON M1 M 02:40:49.15 41 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Johann MORIN M0 M 02:40:49.40 42 8 facebook Diplôme
45 Marine VIGIER M0 F 02:40:55.17 3 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Lionel PAPON M1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:40:58.30 43 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Stephane VUILLEMIN M2 M 02:40:59.50 44 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Tanguy GAGNEUX SE M 02:41:44.02 45 21 facebook Diplôme
49 Aurelie VIALA SE F 02:42:12.43 4 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Nicolas DELRUE M2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:42:35.06 46 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Bernard THIESSE M6 M ATHLE632 02:42:40.60 47 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Pierre-Marie DELVERN M2 M CHIPSLAND TEAM 02:43:38.13 48 7 facebook Diplôme
53 André ALCARAZ M3 M GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 02:44:20.02 49 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Clément GRAFFOUILLERE SE M 02:44:53.72 50 22 facebook Diplôme
55 Yannick GAUBERT M0 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 02:45:59.44 51 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Jean Sébastien VEDRENNE M1 M 02:46:01.12 52 6 facebook Diplôme
57 Kevin LACAZE SE M 02:46:07.38 53 23 facebook Diplôme
58 Olivier DUPUY SE M 02:46:09.79 54 24 facebook Diplôme
59 Didier MADELBOS M2 M 02:46:18.21 55 8 facebook Diplôme
60 Romain VACHER SE M 02:47:06.40 56 25 facebook Diplôme
61 Alexandre TOURON M0 M 02:47:28.09 57 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Stephane PIGOIS M1 M 02:47:35.08 58 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Pascal CLERET M3 M VERNEUL OXYGENE 87 02:48:03.97 59 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Julie BOURGADE M0 F 02:48:14.57 5 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Nicolas COURTADE M0 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:48:30.94 60 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Thomas GAJAC SE M DES BUTTES ET DES BIÈRES 02:48:45.62 61 26 facebook Diplôme
67 Étienne GOUVART SE M A2 RUNNING 02:49:06.81 62 27 facebook Diplôme
68 Jean-François LASSAGNE M0 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 02:49:09.21 63 12 facebook Diplôme
69 Ludovic FAJOUX M0 M 02:49:14.75 64 13 facebook Diplôme
70 Aubin MARTIN SE M 02:49:26.79 65 28 facebook Diplôme
71 Gaël CREIGNOU M1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:49:36.19 66 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Fabian SERGINSKY M1 M 02:49:39.33 67 9 facebook Diplôme
73 Francis PËYRAT M1 M 02:49:47.52 68 10 facebook Diplôme
74 Gregoire GAVINET M1 M 02:49:53.06 69 11 facebook Diplôme
75 Celia SEYCHELLES SE F SAUMUR TRAIL ACADEMIE 02:49:56.91 6 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Quentin CHAMPENAUD SE M 02:50:01.73 70 29 facebook Diplôme
77 Jean-Paul BASSET M4 M S/L ES USSEL 02:50:13.77 71 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Matthieu MOREAU M0 M 02:50:17.61 72 14 facebook Diplôme
79 Carine CLAVAUD M1 F 02:50:27.96 7 1 facebook Diplôme
80 Pierre CHAMPEIL M5 M S/L TULLE AC 02:50:29.40 73 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Jerome LOPPIN M1 M 02:50:55.64 74 12 facebook Diplôme
82 Fabien DESMARIS M0 M 02:51:14.42 75 15 facebook Diplôme
83 Frederic LAURENT M1 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 02:51:45.48 76 13 facebook Diplôme
84 Florent COISSAC M1 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 02:51:45.72 77 14 facebook Diplôme
85 Olivier PRAINITO M3 M 02:52:16.55 78 6 facebook Diplôme
86 David MARCHADIÉ M1 M ACF ALSTOM 02:52:21.85 79 15 facebook Diplôme
87 Carl GEORGET M2 M 02:52:40.15 80 9 facebook Diplôme
88 Grégoire NAVEZ M0 M 02:52:43.77 81 16 facebook Diplôme
89 Philippe DEGEORGES M3 M AS LEGRAND 02:53:03.03 82 7 facebook Diplôme
90 Jean Michel CASINO M4 M COURIR ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES 02:53:15.80 83 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Nicolas BRESSY M1 M S/L TULLE AC 02:53:22.30 84 16 facebook Diplôme
92 Catherine CARMAGNAC M1 F ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 02:53:25.20 8 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Anthony LAFON SE M 02:53:37.24 85 30 facebook Diplôme
94 Fabien MALAVAL M0 M 02:54:21.76 86 17 facebook Diplôme
95 Vincent GIRAUD M0 M AS LEGRAND FEYTIAT 02:54:53.30 87 18 facebook Diplôme
96 Kyllian LAFAYE SE M HAPPY RUNNERS 02:55:44.57 88 31 facebook Diplôme
97 Thomas ORLIAGUET SE M 02:55:45.05 89 32 facebook Diplôme
98 Philippe LARIVIERE M5 M 02:55:57.10 90 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Nelson FARIA M0 M 02:57:09.55 91 19 facebook Diplôme
100 Bruno LEJARRE M5 M 02:57:31.47 92 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Benoit BACCOT M0 M ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM 02:58:10.96 93 20 facebook Diplôme
102 Frédéric BOURGEAIS M2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:58:12.41 94 10 facebook Diplôme
103 Camille SERGINSKY M0 F 02:58:18.91 9 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Philippe ROUGE M4 M 02:58:33.34 95 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean François HONORE M4 M 02:58:41.77 96 4 facebook Diplôme
106 Fabrice GUILLON M3 M LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 02:58:47.54 97 8 facebook Diplôme
107 Mehdi AFATHI SE M 02:58:53.80 98 33 facebook Diplôme
108 Jean-François BOULARD M5 M CLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92 02:58:57.91 99 4 facebook Diplôme
109 DIDIER MAITRE M4 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:59:25.35 100 5 facebook Diplôme
110 Valerie MURAT M2 F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 02:59:51.09 10 1 facebook Diplôme
111 Jean-Marie MIERMONT SE M S/L TULLE AC 03:00:05.77 101 34 facebook Diplôme
112 Ludovic FRESSARD SE M 03:00:56.10 102 35 facebook Diplôme
113 Richard OLIVA M3 M 03:02:06.66 103 9 facebook Diplôme
114 Thomas ROUDIERE SE M 03:02:09.55 104 36 facebook Diplôme
115 Remi BASTIEN M0 M 03:02:23.52 105 21 facebook Diplôme
116 Damien MANCEAU M3 M 03:02:28.34 106 10 facebook Diplôme
117 Stéphane PAUPERT M0 M FIGEAC AC 03:02:31.96 107 22 facebook Diplôme
118 Jean-Philippe BOUTIER M4 M 03:02:49.79 108 6 facebook Diplôme
119 Virginie BÉRANGER M1 F AMA CUGAND 03:02:56.77 11 3 facebook Diplôme
120 Olivier VERGOZ M1 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 03:03:03.51 109 17 facebook Diplôme
121 Yannick CARENTON M2 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 03:03:04.47 110 11 facebook Diplôme
122 Pierre GUIONIE M1 M 03:03:04.47 111 18 facebook Diplôme
123 Patrick TALLET M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 03:03:42.31 112 7 facebook Diplôme
124 Romain TOURNADRE M0 M 03:03:43.51 113 23 facebook Diplôme
125 Florent CAPELLA M2 M 03:04:23.95 114 12 facebook Diplôme
126 Pierre SYLVESTRE M0 M HAPPY RUNNERS 03:04:24.19 115 24 facebook Diplôme
127 Frederic BREUIL M1 M 03:04:24.92 116 19 facebook Diplôme
128 Jerome FAUBERT M1 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 03:04:44.68 117 20 facebook Diplôme
129 Anthony GOUYGOU M0 M 03:04:44.92 118 25 facebook Diplôme
130 Thierry CHATARD M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 03:04:57.19 119 8 facebook Diplôme
131 Helene LAMPIN SE F 03:05:26.56 12 5 facebook Diplôme
132 Yann FAGE SE M 03:05:28.49 120 37 facebook Diplôme
133 Sebastien COFFINET M1 M 03:05:52.55 121 21 facebook Diplôme
134 Peggy PIQUER M1 F TOUT CHAILLES COURT 03:06:22.64 13 4 facebook Diplôme
135 Olivier DELEAGE M1 M 03:06:31.55 122 22 facebook Diplôme
136 David COURTEIX M2 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 03:06:49.61 123 13 facebook Diplôme
137 Frederic CAMUS M0 M 03:06:49.85 124 26 facebook Diplôme
138 Bérénice BLONDEL SE F 03:07:03.57 14 6 facebook Diplôme
139 Patrick TEILLOL M4 M 03:07:05.50 125 9 facebook Diplôme
140 Clémence COROTTE SE F La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 03:07:20.69 15 7 facebook Diplôme
141 Vincent SAVIGNAC SE M VRF 03:07:25.75 126 38 facebook Diplôme
142 Damien BAUDIN M2 M CO87 03:07:40.68 127 14 facebook Diplôme
143 Xavier HERAIL SE M 03:07:50.32 128 39 facebook Diplôme
144 Axel ATHANE M0 M 03:07:50.56 129 27 facebook Diplôme
145 Claude COURIVAUD M3 M CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 03:08:05.49 130 11 facebook Diplôme
146 Sophie DULAURENT M1 F CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 03:08:05.97 16 5 facebook Diplôme
147 Emmanuel MERLE M2 M CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 03:08:06.21 131 15 facebook Diplôme
148 Pierre KOLLER SE M 03:08:28.60 132 40 facebook Diplôme
149 Magalie DEVAUD M2 F LAGRAULE NATURE 03:08:30.05 17 2 facebook Diplôme
150 Geoffrey MONS SE M S/L TULLE AC 03:08:30.05 133 41 facebook Diplôme
151 Valentin TRIJOULET SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:09:10.28 134 42 facebook Diplôme
152 Thierry ROUQUET M4 M YTRAC CLUB NATURE 03:09:18.23 135 10 facebook Diplôme
153 Stephane MALPAUD M2 M HAPPY RUNNERS 03:09:44.46 136 16 facebook Diplôme
154 Jean Dominique HONORÉ M5 M 03:09:56.01 137 5 facebook Diplôme
155 Marion GULLY SE F 03:10:00.59 18 8 facebook Diplôme
156 Celine REROLLE M2 F 03:10:04.68 19 3 facebook Diplôme
157 Nathalie SICARD M3 F 03:10:07.81 20 1 facebook Diplôme
158 Xavier GUILLAUME M2 M VINEUIL SPORTS 03:10:14.08 138 17 facebook Diplôme
159 Jean-Christophe MOREAU M1 M VINEUIL SPORTS 03:10:14.81 139 23 facebook Diplôme
160 Hervé SAINT-HILAIRE M3 M 03:10:25.40 140 12 facebook Diplôme
161 Delphine FRITSCH M2 F COURS TOUJOURS 85 03:10:26.13 21 4 facebook Diplôme
162 Franck LOUINEAU M5 M 03:10:29.51 141 6 facebook Diplôme
163 Joanne PAILLER M0 F S/L TULLE AC 03:10:52.67 22 4 facebook Diplôme
164 Stephane PAQUEREAU M4 M 03:11:29.99 142 11 facebook Diplôme
165 Laurent DUSSEAU M1 M ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 03:11:53.58 143 24 facebook Diplôme
166 Benoit FAURE SE M 03:11:54.06 144 43 facebook Diplôme
167 Xavier BERTUZZO SE M 03:12:08.26 145 44 facebook Diplôme
168 Emeline DOUCET SE F 03:12:29.95 23 9 facebook Diplôme
169 Clément TENDIL SE M 03:12:54.74 146 45 facebook Diplôme
170 Bastien TENDIL SE M 03:12:55.22 147 46 facebook Diplôme
171 Catherine CROUZILLAC M2 F S/L TULLE AC 03:13:34.24 24 5 facebook Diplôme
172 François DELCAMBRE M3 M S/L TULLE AC 03:13:34.24 148 13 facebook Diplôme
173 Peio IRIBARREN SE M 03:13:46.29 149 47 facebook Diplôme
174 Philippe DECAYEUX M1 M CAP09 03:14:06.51 150 25 facebook Diplôme
175 Patrice BOYER M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 03:14:06.99 151 14 facebook Diplôme
176 Fabrice PIVETEAU M4 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 03:14:27.46 152 12 facebook Diplôme
177 Laurent NAVARRE M1 M VINEUIL SPORTS 03:14:30.35 153 26 facebook Diplôme
178 Sebastien DEVERINE M0 M 03:15:34.66 154 28 facebook Diplôme
179 Joëlle BASSI M4 F CAP09 03:15:51.79 25 1 facebook Diplôme
180 Hubert COURTINE M3 M KBT 03:15:51.79 155 15 facebook Diplôme
181 Céline BONNET M0 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:15:52.51 26 5 facebook Diplôme
182 Jean Marc DEVAUD M2 M LAGRAULE NATURE 03:15:54.20 156 18 facebook Diplôme
183 Frédéric SOULARUE M1 M 03:16:14.20 157 27 facebook Diplôme
184 Clotilde HOM SE F ORTHOIS TRAIL RUNNING 03:16:14.44 27 10 facebook Diplôme
185 Alain BERNARD M5 M 03:16:17.81 158 7 facebook Diplôme
186 Fred CLAVERT M0 M 03:16:23.59 159 29 facebook Diplôme
187 Frederic PLANTADE M1 M ARGENTAT BOXE 03:16:31.55 160 28 facebook Diplôme
188 Didier COULOUMY M5 M 03:16:37.09 161 8 facebook Diplôme
189 Jean-Jacques FARGES M3 M 03:16:46.74 162 16 facebook Diplôme
190 Aurelie PRADAL M1 F 03:16:53.49 28 6 facebook Diplôme
191 Germain RODRIGUEZ M4 M VTT ARGENTAT 03:16:53.73 163 13 facebook Diplôme
192 Cedric FAVARCQ M1 M 03:17:02.66 164 29 facebook Diplôme
193 Vincent PAGNON M1 M 03:17:12.04 165 30 facebook Diplôme
194 Bruno PEYTOUR M3 M SAGC TRIATHLON 03:17:29.39 166 17 facebook Diplôme
195 George PACHECO M2 M 03:17:51.31 167 19 facebook Diplôme
196 Benoit ROBERT M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 03:17:52.03 168 14 facebook Diplôme
197 Isabelle BROUSSE M2 F LES ORIENTEURS 03:17:55.17 29 6 facebook Diplôme
198 Anne MANCEAU M3 F ENTENTE SEVRE 03:17:55.65 30 2 facebook Diplôme
199 Paul LAOUE SE M 03:18:36.11 169 48 facebook Diplôme
200 Florian EPINETTE SE M 03:18:36.35 170 49 facebook Diplôme
201 Nadege ESPALIEU M1 F 03:18:46.23 31 7 facebook Diplôme
202 Guillaume POUGET M0 M 03:18:53.46 171 30 facebook Diplôme
203 Régis DAUZIER M1 M 03:18:54.91 172 31 facebook Diplôme
204 Marie DEMAISON M0 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:18:56.84 32 6 facebook Diplôme
205 Christophe BEAUMONT M4 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:19:00.21 173 15 facebook Diplôme
206 Mathieu LAMBERT M2 M VRF 03:19:03.35 174 20 facebook Diplôme
207 Anthony QUEVAL SE M 03:19:03.59 175 50 facebook Diplôme
208 Stephane SOUDY M2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 03:20:33.69 176 21 facebook Diplôme
209 Tony GICQUEL M3 M 03:20:49.33 177 18 facebook Diplôme
210 Murielle LONGOUR M3 F S/L TULLE AC 03:21:16.55 33 3 facebook Diplôme
211 Daniel BONNEFON M6 M 03:21:28.83 178 2 facebook Diplôme
212 Denis NASLE M2 M CSRO THALES 03:21:29.31 179 22 facebook Diplôme
213 Mathieu JAMILLOUX M1 M 03:21:31.73 180 32 facebook Diplôme
214 Antonio JOAQUIM M1 M 03:22:56.02 181 33 facebook Diplôme
215 Sébastien ARCHAMBEAU M2 M SO MILLAU 03:22:59.39 182 23 facebook Diplôme
216 Vivien FLAMANT SE M 03:23:11.19 183 51 facebook Diplôme
217 Patrick FERRAND M2 M 03:23:42.24 184 24 facebook Diplôme
218 Jean-Luc PASTEUR M4 M BERGERAC RUNNING 03:24:15.22 185 16 facebook Diplôme
219 Olivier BLANCHÉ M3 M FAY OXYGENE 03:24:20.76 186 19 facebook Diplôme
220 Jean-Michel FRANCISCO SE M 03:24:42.67 187 52 facebook Diplôme
221 Arnaud BESNARD M1 M VINEUIL SPORTS 03:24:50.14 188 34 facebook Diplôme
222 Marion CENTOFANTI SE F 03:24:53.03 34 11 facebook Diplôme
223 Freddy FAVEL M0 M 03:25:05.56 189 31 facebook Diplôme
224 Sebastien TERSOU M2 M 03:25:07.73 190 25 facebook Diplôme
225 Didier ESNOUF M3 M KBT 03:25:20.26 191 20 facebook Diplôme
226 Olivier BEZARD M3 M RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 03:25:22.18 192 21 facebook Diplôme
227 Anne LACASSAGNE M6 F 03:25:25.57 35 1 facebook Diplôme
228 Agnes PAQUEREAU M3 F 03:25:29.42 36 4 facebook Diplôme
229 Benoit BARBAREAU M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 03:25:33.27 193 17 facebook Diplôme
230 Nicolas DAMM M1 M HAPPY RUNNERS 03:25:33.28 194 35 facebook Diplôme
231 Julie LECONTE SE F 03:25:33.52 37 12 facebook Diplôme
232 Frédéric TAUREAU M4 M 03:25:42.20 195 18 facebook Diplôme
233 Mathias CHEVALIER M2 M SA GAZINET CESTAS 03:25:42.45 196 26 facebook Diplôme
234 Agnes HEREIL M1 F 03:25:42.92 38 8 facebook Diplôme
235 Charlène CHARBONNIER SE F AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 03:27:18.28 39 13 facebook Diplôme
236 Christophe CHARBONNIER M0 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 03:27:19.24 197 32 facebook Diplôme
237 Elodie PLAZANET M1 F LA GRAULE NATURE 03:27:32.27 40 9 facebook Diplôme
238 Patrick LACHAUD M2 M LGN 03:27:32.99 198 27 facebook Diplôme
239 Véronique LEJARRE M4 F 03:27:36.62 41 2 facebook Diplôme
240 Marie ARRIVE M4 F 03:27:39.76 42 3 facebook Diplôme
241 Cedric MOULINEUF M1 M 03:27:57.35 199 36 facebook Diplôme
242 Stephane BOYER M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 03:27:59.04 200 28 facebook Diplôme
243 Emmanuel MATRON M5 M 42KM 195 LE BLANC 03:28:10.85 201 9 facebook Diplôme
244 Sébastien ROUSSEAU SE M 03:29:03.31 202 53 facebook Diplôme
245 Sebastien ARNAULT M2 M KBT 03:29:52.42 203 29 facebook Diplôme
246 Christophe CHATRAS M0 M 03:30:33.11 204 33 facebook Diplôme
247 Hervé MARTIN M4 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 03:30:57.44 205 19 facebook Diplôme
248 Stéphanie QUÉNIVET M1 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 03:30:57.68 43 10 facebook Diplôme
249 Jean-Philippe DÉPIERRE M3 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 03:31:16.47 206 22 facebook Diplôme
250 Patrick AUBINEAU M2 M RAID VALLÉE DE POUPET 03:31:40.31 207 30 facebook Diplôme
251 Daniel PRÉAU M5 M ENTENTE SEVRE 03:32:11.86 208 10 facebook Diplôme
252 Abdelhadi MIFDAL M3 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISESLES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 03:32:31.84 209 23 facebook Diplôme
253 Anne MASSAU M4 F 03:32:45.57 44 4 facebook Diplôme
254 Dominique TESSIER M5 M 03:32:46.05 210 11 facebook Diplôme
255 Marine MARLIAC ES F LGN 03:33:35.18 45 1 facebook Diplôme
256 Guy JEANNET M6 M couzeix running club 03:33:42.64 211 3 facebook Diplôme
257 Philippe DUPORT M3 M 03:33:51.80 212 24 facebook Diplôme
258 Laetitia ONASSENKO M1 F 03:34:19.99 46 11 facebook Diplôme
259 Pierre PISTER M5 M 03:34:21.92 213 12 facebook Diplôme
260 Michel GAULTIER M4 M 03:34:22.16 214 20 facebook Diplôme
261 Cecile BOUTIER M3 F 03:34:28.42 47 5 facebook Diplôme
262 Julie MARC M1 F LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 03:35:19.23 48 12 facebook Diplôme
263 Nicolas FALLOU M1 M LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 03:35:19.24 215 37 facebook Diplôme
264 Laure COUDRIN M0 F 03:37:00.88 49 7 facebook Diplôme
265 Marie BORDAS SE F ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM 03:37:05.95 50 14 facebook Diplôme
266 Dominique CELERIER M6 M 03:37:12.46 216 4 facebook Diplôme
267 Jean-marc ZAMBITO M4 M 03:37:24.98 217 21 facebook Diplôme
268 Gerard FROUIN M5 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:37:33.66 218 13 facebook Diplôme
269 Eric ROCHARD M5 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:37:33.66 219 14 facebook Diplôme
270 Nicolas GRARD M0 M 03:37:42.82 220 34 facebook Diplôme
271 Baptiste COURRALY M1 M 03:40:03.42 221 38 facebook Diplôme
272 Natacha BREDON M0 F 03:40:31.10 51 8 facebook Diplôme
273 Richard LAGUILLAUMIE M5 M CORBIER OXYGENE 03:40:31.10 222 15 facebook Diplôme
274 Yannick RIBALET M2 M COURS TOUJOURS 85 03:41:06.75 223 31 facebook Diplôme
275 Valerie MADELMONT M2 F LAGRAULE NATURE 03:41:18.55 52 7 facebook Diplôme
276 Yves DU PRADEL M5 M SIX MAT 03:41:22.41 224 16 facebook Diplôme
277 Jean-François FEUILLADE M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:41:22.64 225 25 facebook Diplôme
278 Cyrille VICENTE M3 F TOUT CHAILLES COURT 03:41:25.06 53 6 facebook Diplôme
279 Nathalie GAULTIER M4 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 03:41:39.02 54 5 facebook Diplôme
280 Adolfo DA SILVA MENDONCA M3 M LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 03:41:51.29 226 26 facebook Diplôme
281 Ghislaine PRAINITO M3 F S/L TULLE AC 03:42:07.18 55 7 facebook Diplôme
282 Jérôme CERCLET M1 M LES LAMANTINS VOLANTS 03:42:07.90 227 39 facebook Diplôme
283 Claire DE VILLEDARY M3 F 03:43:56.67 56 8 facebook Diplôme
284 Corentin RENE ES M 03:44:12.81 228 4 facebook Diplôme
285 Irmine LONGY M2 F S/L TULLE AC 03:44:53.73 57 8 facebook Diplôme
286 Guillaume LONGY M2 M S/L TULLE AC 03:44:54.21 229 32 facebook Diplôme
287 Julie RIGAL M0 F 03:44:54.69 58 9 facebook Diplôme
288 Thierry DELAVAL M0 M 03:46:02.37 230 35 facebook Diplôme
289 Dominique PROUTEAU M5 M LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 03:46:05.74 231 17 facebook Diplôme
290 Noëlle DUPORT M3 F 03:46:10.32 59 9 facebook Diplôme
291 Agnes BASSAND M3 F GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 03:46:26.22 60 10 facebook Diplôme
292 Alexandre DUBUIS M0 M 03:46:29.60 232 36 facebook Diplôme
293 Anne-Sophie DUBUIS M1 F 03:46:29.60 61 13 facebook Diplôme
294 Veronique GICQUEL M3 F SA GAZINET CESTAS 03:46:41.16 62 11 facebook Diplôme
295 Pierre-Yves AUBERT M1 M 03:46:42.86 233 40 facebook Diplôme
296 Amelie LUBIN M0 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:48:16.52 63 10 facebook Diplôme
297 Corinne CHAMPIGNY M1 F 03:48:52.14 64 14 facebook Diplôme
298 Maxime CANTON M0 M 03:49:33.29 234 37 facebook Diplôme
299 Yoan SOUCHARD SE M 03:51:15.63 235 54 facebook Diplôme
300 Fabien PLAZEN M0 M 03:51:25.50 236 38 facebook Diplôme
301 Severine DUBOIS M2 F 03:51:29.36 65 9 facebook Diplôme
302 Pierre-Louis MAURA M4 M 03:51:40.93 237 22 facebook Diplôme
303 Madeleine MASSIAS M2 F TOUT CHAILLES COURT 03:51:42.85 66 10 facebook Diplôme
304 Emilie SANCHIS M0 F TOUT CHAILLES COURT 03:51:42.85 67 11 facebook Diplôme
305 Bertrand WALTER M1 M 03:51:47.67 238 41 facebook Diplôme
306 Gaelle FERRIERE M0 F LAGRAULE NATURE 03:52:03.07 68 12 facebook Diplôme
307 Vincent JUHEL M3 M 03:54:07.03 239 27 facebook Diplôme
308 Isabelle GEFFARD M5 F ENTENTE SEVRE 03:54:13.77 69 1 facebook Diplôme
309 Julien JAMILLOUX M1 M 03:54:39.30 240 42 facebook Diplôme
310 Eric DAVIN M2 M 03:55:10.35 241 33 facebook Diplôme
311 Bernadette EMERY M3 F 03:56:49.57 70 12 facebook Diplôme
312 Veronique TRAVERSE M4 F 03:56:50.05 71 6 facebook Diplôme
313 Rémi MONNIER SE M 03:58:42.70 242 55 facebook Diplôme
314 Charlotte RAVEL M0 F 03:58:49.69 72 13 facebook Diplôme
315 Isabelle LAVAUD M1 F 03:58:51.86 73 15 facebook Diplôme
316 Roselyne DECELLE M5 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 04:00:53.17 74 2 facebook Diplôme
317 Jérôme BARON M1 M 04:01:40.10 243 43 facebook Diplôme
318 Audrey SOUPÉ SE F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 04:02:11.15 75 15 facebook Diplôme
319 Damien LARUE M2 M S/L ES USSEL 04:05:29.98 244 34 facebook Diplôme
320 Milie LARUE SE F S/L ES USSEL 04:05:29.98 76 16 facebook Diplôme
321 Armelle GACHIGNARD M2 F 04:05:34.80 77 11 facebook Diplôme
322 Jean-Charles NOUALHAGUET M4 M PASSEPARTOUT 04:05:36.24 245 23 facebook Diplôme
323 Aline BOYER SE F 04:05:58.14 78 17 facebook Diplôme
324 Pauline LAMBERT SE F COURIR À SAINT-GERVAIS 04:08:24.35 79 18 facebook Diplôme
325 Christiane TESSIER M4 F 04:09:29.30 80 7 facebook Diplôme
326 Marie TAILLEFAIT M4 F 04:09:29.78 81 8 facebook Diplôme
327 Hélène BROQUIN M4 F ENTENTE SEVRE 04:09:30.02 82 9 facebook Diplôme
328 Nelly FRIOUX M4 F ENTENTE SEVRE 04:09:30.02 83 10 facebook Diplôme
329 Camille LACHEZE SE F 04:11:16.91 84 19 facebook Diplôme
330 Alain GAUDELAS M4 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 04:14:19.53 246 24 facebook Diplôme
331 Karine GOUX-BRUNET M1 F TOUT CHAILLES COURT 04:14:19.77 85 16 facebook Diplôme
332 Xavier LE BOURHIS M3 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 04:14:19.77 247 28 facebook Diplôme
333 Philippe CHARLOTTE M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 04:16:17.73 248 29 facebook Diplôme
334 Sylvie BAUDINIERE M4 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 04:18:59.99 86 11 facebook Diplôme
335 Christine BOUCHERON M3 F 04:21:20.10 87 13 facebook Diplôme
336 Nathalie MAURA M3 F 04:22:05.87 88 14 facebook Diplôme
337 Ludovic COLIN M3 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 04:29:37.31 249 30 facebook Diplôme
338 Jean Paul RAULT M7 M MORVAN OXYGENE 04:29:50.56 250 1 facebook Diplôme
339 Frederic HAUSSARD M3 M 04:29:51.04 251 31 facebook Diplôme
340 Celine NOUAILLES M1 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUM 04:39:38.07 89 17 facebook Diplôme
341 David BONNET M0 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 04:39:38.79 252 39 facebook Diplôme
342 Vanessa BARBARY M2 F TOUT 04:41:56.97 90 12 facebook Diplôme