Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sebastien DESTRUEL V1 M AURILLAC A 00:53:17.42 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Adeline ROCHE SE F CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 00:53:22.72 1 1 facebook facebook
3 Nicolas CEYRAT ES M 01:02:35.89 2 1 facebook facebook
4 SEBASTIEN CAMINADE V1 M 01:02:43.12 3 2 facebook facebook
5 Fred BOUSSEAU V2 M 01:03:38.53 4 1 facebook facebook
6 Delphine LACROIX-RAVEL V1 F S/L TULLE AC 01:03:56.13 2 1 facebook facebook
7 Henri BIGUENET SE M 01:05:00.13 5 1 facebook facebook
8 Vincent CLORENNEC SE M 01:06:19.38 6 2 facebook facebook
9 Regis GUILLOUX V1 M 01:06:52.75 7 3 facebook facebook
10 Julien MUNIZ SE M MICHELIN 01:07:09.91 8 3 facebook facebook
11 Matthieu PRUDHOMME SE M 01:07:18.19 9 4 facebook facebook
12 Arthur DEPRAUW SE M 01:07:20.97 10 5 facebook facebook
13 Pierre BOURGEOIS SE M 01:07:45.98 11 6 facebook facebook
14 Julien CLAUX SE M 01:08:53.98 12 7 facebook facebook
15 Loic GUERLETIN SE M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:09:42.91 13 8 facebook facebook
16 Michel MAYNE V2 M S/L ES USSEL 01:09:55.89 14 2 facebook facebook
17 Geoffrey MONS SE M 01:09:56.73 15 9 facebook facebook
18 Bastien MOHAND CA M DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS 01:10:17.54 16 1 facebook facebook
19 Amine ELALAMI SE M TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 01:10:24.04 17 10 facebook facebook
20 Aurelien LACAN SE M SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 01:10:55.04 18 11 facebook facebook
21 Roger FILLION V3 M FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 01:10:56.91 19 1 facebook facebook
22 Pascal FREYGNAC V2 M 01:11:00.65 20 3 facebook facebook
23 Marion CADET SE F 01:11:03.21 3 2 facebook facebook
24 Cyrille CHARBONNIER SE M SA MONTBRISONNAIS 01:11:03.59 21 12 facebook facebook
25 Alexis LOTHORÉ SE M 01:11:07.34 22 13 facebook facebook
26 Thibault BOUTELEUX SE M 01:12:05.75 23 14 facebook facebook
27 Angélique ABAUTRET SE F 42KM195 LE BLANC 01:12:09.87 4 3 facebook facebook
28 Maxime GUERIN SE M 01:12:23.23 24 15 facebook facebook
29 Yann CHOLIN CA M 01:12:38.06 25 2 facebook facebook
30 Bruno SEVIN V2 M 01:12:49.70 26 4 facebook facebook
31 Ewan DOUILLARD CA M 01:12:51.69 27 3 facebook facebook
32 Thibaud ARMANINI SE M 01:13:11.01 28 16 facebook facebook
33 Ludovic FRESSARD SE M 01:13:12.23 29 17 facebook facebook
34 Arnaud FIMBEL V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:13:16.11 30 5 facebook facebook
35 Lilian MARTIN CA M 01:13:22.13 31 4 facebook facebook
36 Patrick BRICE V2 M TEAM MENOIRE 01:14:01.14 32 6 facebook facebook
37 Claude LHOMME V2 M CLERGOUX, SÉDIÈRES 01:14:05.89 33 7 facebook facebook
38 Laurent NIBADI V1 M 01:14:09.89 34 4 facebook facebook
39 Frédéric SAINTEMARIE SE M 01:14:13.46 35 18 facebook facebook
40 Anthony BONHOURE SE M 01:14:16.48 36 19 facebook facebook
41 Bernard EYMAT V2 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIV 01:14:25.88 37 8 facebook facebook
42 Florent MARTINAT SE M 01:14:38.86 38 20 facebook facebook
43 Stephane VUILLEMIN V1 M 01:14:51.04 39 5 facebook facebook
44 Patrick SIMON V3 M 01:14:59.29 40 2 facebook facebook
45 Mickael CAMINADE V1 M 01:15:28.72 41 6 facebook facebook
46 Simon SANTROT SE M 01:15:52.45 42 21 facebook facebook
47 Jérémie FREMONT SE M 01:16:00.02 43 22 facebook facebook
48 Stephane PIGOIS V1 M 01:16:01.50 44 7 facebook facebook
49 Laurie LUC SE F 01:16:22.20 5 4 facebook facebook
50 Vincent STUBERT SE M 01:16:46.37 45 23 facebook facebook
51 Julien CAMPFORT SE M CENTRE OUEST 01:16:54.35 46 24 facebook facebook
52 Jérôme D'ANDRÉA V2 M 01:17:01.81 47 9 facebook facebook
53 Jean-Christophe JAMMET V1 M 01:17:02.56 48 8 facebook facebook
54 Fabien LUC V1 M 01:17:13.23 49 9 facebook facebook
55 Cédric LEMENU SE M AL MARSAC SUR L'ISLE CANOË-KAYAK 01:17:23.62 50 25 facebook facebook
56 Emilien REYNIER CA M 01:17:46.03 51 5 facebook facebook
57 Nicolas REROLLE V1 M 01:18:08.19 52 10 facebook facebook
58 Emmanuel RUARD SE M 01:18:14.28 53 26 facebook facebook
59 Jean-Dominique ROLLIN V3 M 01:18:55.30 54 3 facebook facebook
60 Loic CHEVILLARD V1 M 01:18:56.56 55 11 facebook facebook
61 Rémi SERVANTIE V1 M 01:19:08.05 56 12 facebook facebook
62 Sebastien TERSOU V1 M 01:19:10.02 57 13 facebook facebook
63 Loic DEBART SE M 01:19:15.52 58 27 facebook facebook
64 Woody PRANGERE V1 M 01:19:28.47 59 14 facebook facebook
65 Sylvie COLIN V2 F 01:19:32.74 6 1 facebook facebook
66 Anaïs HUBERT SE F 01:19:35.43 7 5 facebook facebook
67 Virginie LAFORGE SE F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIV 01:19:46.26 8 6 facebook facebook
68 Eric RIOL V3 M 01:19:46.79 60 4 facebook facebook
69 Sebastien LAURENT SE M 01:19:56.43 61 28 facebook facebook
70 Alexandre LACHETA SE M 01:20:26.84 62 29 facebook facebook
71 Anthony GOUYGOU SE M 01:21:04.02 63 30 facebook facebook
72 Robin GUILLARD SE M 01:21:50.86 64 31 facebook facebook
73 Fabien MESNARD SE M 42KM195 LE BLANC 01:21:54.22 65 32 facebook facebook
74 Marine MORIN SE F CENTRE OUEST 01:21:55.63 9 7 facebook facebook
75 Clement JELODIN SE M CENTRE OUEST 01:21:56.06 66 33 facebook facebook
76 Eric DELMAS V1 M 01:22:20.45 67 15 facebook facebook
77 Didier PETIT V3 M 01:22:23.54 68 5 facebook facebook
78 Thierry DEBERLE V1 M 01:22:37.98 69 16 facebook facebook
79 Xavier BERTUZZO SE M 01:22:48.03 70 34 facebook facebook
80 Violaine DUPLESSY SE F 01:22:50.43 10 8 facebook facebook
81 Marie-Laure PUYBOUFAT V1 F SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 01:22:58.89 11 2 facebook facebook
82 Jean-Louis CERCY V3 M ACFA 01:23:08.21 71 6 facebook facebook
83 Nicolas BLANCHEMAISON V1 M 01:23:10.23 72 17 facebook facebook
84 Christine QUAGIOTTO V2 F 01:23:34.11 12 2 facebook facebook
85 Eric ESTRADIER V1 M 01:23:42.52 73 18 facebook facebook
86 Isabelle DELETTRÉ V2 F 01:23:46.78 13 3 facebook facebook
87 Christophe JACQUON V1 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C 01:24:03.92 74 19 facebook facebook
88 Saskia LEPAGE SE F 01:24:16.37 14 9 facebook facebook
89 David VEYRASSE V1 M 01:24:26.51 75 20 facebook facebook
90 Michel DURAND V2 M 01:24:33.86 76 10 facebook facebook
91 Freddy FAVEL SE M 01:25:13.48 77 35 facebook facebook
92 Fabien PASCAUD V1 M 01:25:23.62 78 21 facebook facebook
93 Alain DUBOIS V2 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C 01:25:23.70 79 11 facebook facebook
94 Jean BONNET V4 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:25:24.32 80 1 facebook facebook
95 Sandra DUBOIS V1 F 01:25:31.27 15 3 facebook facebook
96 Luc ARCHAMBAUD SE M 01:25:35.14 81 36 facebook facebook
97 Christian FOMPROIX V2 M FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 01:25:36.47 82 12 facebook facebook
98 Andrea MC KENNA V1 F FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 01:25:36.61 16 4 facebook facebook
99 Regine ROTH V2 F S/L ES USSEL 01:25:37.44 17 4 facebook facebook
100 Jean Paul RAULT V3 M MORVAN OXYGENE 01:25:38.07 83 7 facebook facebook
101 Claire DESGRANGES SE F 01:25:38.40 18 10 facebook facebook
102 Jodie CULVER SE F 01:25:38.49 19 11 facebook facebook
103 Léandre DOS REIS ES M 01:25:45.01 84 2 facebook facebook
104 Louis CHANTRE V4 M 01:25:50.00 85 2 facebook facebook
105 Stephanie TAILLANDIER V1 F S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D 01:25:55.28 20 5 facebook facebook
106 Benjamin GRAND SE M 01:26:04.78 86 37 facebook facebook
107 Yannick LIDOVE SE M 01:26:13.79 87 38 facebook facebook
108 Hélène BOITTIN SE F 01:26:42.35 21 12 facebook facebook
109 Sandra MASDUPUY V1 F 01:26:43.85 22 6 facebook facebook
110 Karine MONTEIL V1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:26:49.32 23 7 facebook facebook
111 Stéphanie VILLETTE V1 F 01:26:49.65 24 8 facebook facebook
112 Jean-Luc GROS V2 M TRANSCOMRUN 01:27:08.83 88 13 facebook facebook
113 Olivier DAGIRAL V1 M 01:27:09.67 89 22 facebook facebook
114 Frederic CHAMBRE V1 M 01:27:22.98 90 23 facebook facebook
115 Celine DELBUT SE F SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 01:27:30.11 25 13 facebook facebook
116 Sébastien MARTIN V1 M 01:27:38.39 91 24 facebook facebook
117 Anne-Lise JACON V2 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C 01:27:44.99 26 5 facebook facebook
118 Yannick GAUBERT SE M 01:27:48.19 92 39 facebook facebook
119 Joris COSTES SE M 01:27:49.72 93 40 facebook facebook
120 Sandy RODRIGUEZ SE M 01:27:50.48 94 41 facebook facebook
121 Ludo PICARD V2 M TRANSCOMRUN 01:27:52.82 95 14 facebook facebook
122 Marion COCHARD SE F 01:28:16.85 27 14 facebook facebook
123 Maxime TESSIER SE M 01:28:18.42 96 42 facebook facebook
124 Patrick PERRAUD V2 M TRANSCOMRUN 01:28:28.32 97 15 facebook facebook
125 Romain ARRAUD SE M 01:28:35.04 98 43 facebook facebook
126 Hugo DA SILVA SE M 01:29:08.90 99 44 facebook facebook
127 Jean-Baptiste BIAUD JU M 01:29:27.09 100 1 facebook facebook
128 Laurent GIRAUDET V1 M 01:29:28.66 101 25 facebook facebook
129 Gilbert SIMONEAU V4 M 01:29:29.94 102 3 facebook facebook
130 Franck RIEUSSET SE M 01:29:30.14 103 45 facebook facebook
131 Karla CABRERA SE F 01:29:40.52 28 15 facebook facebook
132 Philippe FRAPSAUCE V3 M FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 01:30:20.15 104 8 facebook facebook
133 Christelle THOMAS V1 F 01:30:48.34 29 9 facebook facebook
134 Sandrine CONDAMINE BUSSIERES V2 F 01:30:52.91 30 6 facebook facebook
135 Sandie FIMBEL V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:31:08.99 31 10 facebook facebook
136 Laurene LACHETA MALESKI SE F 01:31:09.21 32 16 facebook facebook
137 Mathieu RIVERAIN CA M 01:32:02.97 105 6 facebook facebook
138 Francoise SALGUES V2 F 01:32:05.18 33 7 facebook facebook
139 Serge MAS V1 M 01:32:21.40 106 26 facebook facebook
140 Julien FOUSSEREAU SE M 01:32:33.18 107 46 facebook facebook
141 Marie LANDES SE F SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 01:32:33.71 34 17 facebook facebook
142 Samuel RIVERAIN V1 M 01:32:33.83 108 27 facebook facebook
143 Pierre THÉTIOT SE M 01:32:39.68 109 47 facebook facebook
144 Fred DABOS V1 M TRANSCOMRUN 01:32:47.72 110 28 facebook facebook
145 Emilie PEUCH SE F LA MOULETTA SECTION SPORT 01:32:50.17 35 18 facebook facebook
146 Thibault BILLY ES M 01:32:51.04 111 3 facebook facebook
147 Claudia CAMPANILE SE F 01:32:52.66 36 19 facebook facebook
148 Godefroy SIZARET V1 M 01:32:53.26 112 29 facebook facebook
149 Angeline BOUYER CA F S/L TULLE AC 01:33:18.56 37 1 facebook facebook
150 Magalie REMESY V1 F 01:33:59.82 38 11 facebook facebook
151 Fabrice REMESY V1 M 01:33:59.90 113 30 facebook facebook
152 Aline BOYER SE F 01:34:10.32 39 20 facebook facebook
153 Audrey COSTE SE F 01:34:15.70 40 21 facebook facebook
154 Cedric FAVARCQ SE M 01:34:37.59 114 48 facebook facebook
155 Magali DAVEZAC V1 F 01:34:57.27 41 12 facebook facebook
156 Aurélie AMILIEN SE F 01:35:17.24 42 22 facebook facebook
157 Pascal MERLHIOT SE M 01:35:23.23 115 49 facebook facebook
158 Jérôme BARON V1 M 01:35:37.32 116 31 facebook facebook
159 Anthony COUTUREAU V1 M 01:35:49.85 117 32 facebook facebook
160 Audrey BALLOT V1 F 01:35:55.25 43 13 facebook facebook
161 Patrick LAURENT V2 M 01:35:57.54 118 16 facebook facebook
162 Marie Pierre ISSON LESCURE V2 F 01:35:59.05 44 8 facebook facebook
163 Hélène MEYRIGNAC SE F 01:36:16.34 45 23 facebook facebook
164 Marion BOUCHARD SE F 01:36:16.59 46 24 facebook facebook
165 Martine VAREILLE V2 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C 01:36:22.82 47 9 facebook facebook
166 Michel FRECHE V3 M FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 01:36:23.58 119 9 facebook facebook
167 Anaelle DELBREIL SE F 01:36:25.96 48 25 facebook facebook
168 Laurence BEAUVIR V2 F 01:36:34.93 49 10 facebook facebook
169 Julien VINET V1 M 01:36:36.36 120 33 facebook facebook
170 Camille DAYMA SE F 01:36:49.98 50 26 facebook facebook
171 Mathilde PIERREFITTE JU F LA GRAULE NATURE 01:36:50.77 51 1 facebook facebook
172 Christophe PIERREFITTE V1 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:36:52.44 121 34 facebook facebook
173 Gaetan RUVEN SE M 01:36:52.84 122 50 facebook facebook
174 CHRISTINE BREUIL V1 F 01:36:53.12 52 14 facebook facebook
175 Charlotte RAVEL SE F 01:36:53.16 53 27 facebook facebook
176 Nadege ESPALIEU V1 F 01:36:54.33 54 15 facebook facebook
177 Aurélie DECHAMP SE F 01:37:22.62 55 28 facebook facebook
178 Sylvain MOLISSON SE M 01:37:34.45 123 51 facebook facebook
179 Yohann GERARD SE M 01:37:34.48 124 52 facebook facebook
180 Veronique JUNGER V2 F 01:37:41.78 56 11 facebook facebook
181 Marie Myriam ARDILLIEZ V1 F 01:38:27.32 57 16 facebook facebook
182 Manon RIVET BOUDNEVSKY SE F 01:38:29.53 58 29 facebook facebook
183 Anne-Sophie DUBUIS V1 F 01:38:49.26 59 17 facebook facebook
184 Alexandre DUBUIS SE M 01:38:49.64 125 53 facebook facebook
185 Steven SERRE SE M 01:39:37.10 126 54 facebook facebook
186 Lindsay SERRE SE F 01:39:37.34 60 30 facebook facebook
187 Raphaële LEWIN V2 F 01:40:04.98 61 12 facebook facebook
188 Chantal VERNAT V2 F 01:40:05.24 62 13 facebook facebook
189 Jean Marc VERNAT V2 M 01:40:05.97 127 17 facebook facebook
190 Denis BROUSSE V2 M 01:40:06.31 128 18 facebook facebook
191 Lydia VANO V1 F TRANSCOMRUN 01:40:31.39 63 18 facebook facebook
192 Pauline JOUIN SE F 01:40:41.19 64 31 facebook facebook
193 Julien MERCIER SE M 01:40:41.78 129 55 facebook facebook
194 Gaelle MAUDET SE F 01:40:58.00 65 32 facebook facebook
195 Julie MARY SE F 01:41:02.39 66 33 facebook facebook
196 Anne-Sophie DAMIANO SE F 01:41:02.50 67 34 facebook facebook
197 Guillaume DON V1 M 01:41:07.75 130 35 facebook facebook
198 Vanessa MEGARUS LACAM SE F PANA LOISIRS 01:41:14.34 68 35 facebook facebook
199 Carole VALETTE SE F 01:41:37.20 69 36 facebook facebook
200 Sophie PERCHERANCIER SE F 01:41:53.77 70 37 facebook facebook
201 Franck THERON SE M 01:42:20.25 131 56 facebook facebook
202 Christophe ASSALIT V1 M 01:42:39.04 132 36 facebook facebook
203 Patrick CURTICHS-CAMP V1 M 01:42:39.13 133 37 facebook facebook
204 Claire ZELEZNIKAR SE F VAL D'OISE YVELINES 01:42:53.34 71 38 facebook facebook
205 Valerie DIOT V1 F 01:43:38.51 72 19 facebook facebook
206 Mélanie PRUVOST SE F 01:43:38.52 73 39 facebook facebook
207 Peter DESMAZES V1 M 01:43:55.32 134 38 facebook facebook
208 Sandrine DESMAZES V1 F 01:43:55.57 74 20 facebook facebook
209 Camille LACHEZE SE F 01:44:01.62 75 40 facebook facebook
210 Corinne BIGNON V2 F FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 01:44:03.35 76 14 facebook facebook
211 Didier BESSE V2 M 01:44:29.00 135 19 facebook facebook
212 Bruno COUDAMME V2 M 01:44:29.26 136 20 facebook facebook
213 Camille PALMIER SE F AQUITAINE 01:44:32.00 77 41 facebook facebook
214 Perrine PLANCKEEL SE F 01:44:33.03 78 42 facebook facebook
215 Virginie GAUCHER V1 F PAS CAP' LE DORAT 01:44:33.37 79 21 facebook facebook
216 Romain MASSOUBRE SE M 01:44:36.04 137 57 facebook facebook
217 Alice VERNEJOUL CA F 01:44:36.56 80 2 facebook facebook
218 Mégane LAFAYE SE F AQUITAINE 01:44:38.83 81 43 facebook facebook
219 Romain GENTY V1 M ULTREÏA SUSEÏA 01:44:47.45 138 39 facebook facebook
220 Sarah NAUDET JU F 01:44:48.88 82 2 facebook facebook
221 Laure HOFFMANN V2 F 01:45:12.51 83 15 facebook facebook
222 Laurence GERVAIS V1 F 01:45:12.71 84 22 facebook facebook
223 Pierre DELMAS V3 M S/L TULLE AC 01:45:19.15 139 10 facebook facebook
224 Carole COULOUMY SE F 01:45:22.38 85 44 facebook facebook
225 Stephanie BASSET V1 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:45:25.01 86 23 facebook facebook
226 Sonia BRISCHOUX V1 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:45:25.43 87 24 facebook facebook
227 Lucie BIENNARD SE F QUERCY CANTAL LIMOUSIN 01:45:31.92 88 45 facebook facebook
228 Corinne DAILLER V1 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:45:57.48 89 25 facebook facebook
229 Anne Sophie MASSONIE V1 F 01:47:04.84 90 26 facebook facebook
230 Julie FABRE SE F 01:47:44.25 91 46 facebook facebook
231 Patrice VIGNAUD V3 M 01:47:47.04 140 11 facebook facebook
232 Cyrielle LOUVIÉ SE F 01:48:05.84 92 47 facebook facebook
233 Morgane JOANNY SE F 01:48:41.19 93 48 facebook facebook
234 Laetitia DUCROS V1 F 01:50:09.07 94 27 facebook facebook
235 Thierry LEBRAT V2 M COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 01:50:17.91 141 21 facebook facebook
236 Roland SIRIEIX V1 M 01:50:20.44 142 40 facebook facebook
237 Emilie FOURNIE SE F 01:50:30.65 95 49 facebook facebook
238 Sophie PERS SE F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C 01:51:42.09 96 50 facebook facebook
239 Dominique LEBESSON V2 F 01:51:44.96 97 16 facebook facebook
240 Sabine DESMAISON V1 F LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATH 01:51:54.03 98 28 facebook facebook
241 Remi DAIX V1 M 01:52:00.82 143 41 facebook facebook
242 Ombéline DOS REIS JU F 01:52:02.25 99 3 facebook facebook
243 Emilie BARRY SE F B'NATURE RUNNING 01:52:15.80 100 51 facebook facebook
244 Manon TALLET SE F 01:52:38.74 101 52 facebook facebook
245 Florent CHABOT SE M RAIDOC'24 01:52:39.08 144 58 facebook facebook
246 Rémy LE CALVEZ V3 M 01:55:23.20 145 12 facebook facebook
247 Josiane FRECHE V3 F FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 01:55:38.00 102 1 facebook facebook
248 Tiffanie RAYNAUD SE F JUSTE RUN AND FUN 01:55:52.58 103 53 facebook facebook
249 Thomas VIALLE SE M 01:57:19.84 146 59 facebook facebook
250 Maryse FAURE V2 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:58:05.65 104 17 facebook facebook
251 Christine GUILLOUX V1 F 01:58:13.01 105 29 facebook facebook
252 Isabelle LAVAUD V1 F 01:58:13.20 106 30 facebook facebook
253 Estelle THOMAS V1 F 01:58:13.56 107 31 facebook facebook
254 Maddy FOURTET SE F 01:58:37.59 108 54 facebook facebook
255 Elodie DELORT SE F 01:59:21.75 109 55 facebook facebook
256 Floriane TAMISIER ES F 01:59:22.27 110 1 facebook facebook
257 Céline TRICOT SE F 01:59:50.91 111 56 facebook facebook
258 Clarisse QUEYROL SE F 01:59:52.59 112 57 facebook facebook
259 Marléne SIBIOUDE SE F CANICROSS 24 01:59:54.81 113 58 facebook facebook
260 Jerome BILLY V1 M 02:00:41.66 147 42 facebook facebook
261 Anne-Marie MOSSE V2 F SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 02:01:30.18 114 18 facebook facebook
262 Nathalie GUIBAUD V2 F 02:01:54.81 115 19 facebook facebook
263 Clémence DELEDALLE SE F 02:02:13.05 116 59 facebook facebook
264 Aline ROPTIN SE F 02:02:13.06 117 60 facebook facebook
265 Laurence PERRAUD V1 F TRANSCOMRUN 02:04:46.38 118 32 facebook facebook
266 Bastien DEJAMMES SE M 02:07:11.98 148 60 facebook facebook
267 Karine FOUSSEREAU V1 F 02:21:25.17 119 33 facebook facebook
268 Bastien SALGUES JU M 04:21:06.43 149 2 facebook facebook