Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Loic MARTY SE M FINO 00:53:58.86 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sebastien DESTRUEL M2 M 00:58:53.74 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 David BENYACOUB M3 M 01:01:15.48 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 David LAVIGNE M3 M NTC, team RUNXV. 01:01:29.22 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Adrien DEYZAC SE M 01:02:26.36 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Franck LACROIX M3 M 01:03:00.61 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 JEAN CHRISTOPHE SAMMUT M2 M SCAC ST CERE 01:04:22.62 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 SEBASTIEN CAMINADE M2 M 01:05:09.39 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Alexandre CASSAN SE M 01:05:49.14 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Quentin MIJOULE JU M 01:06:24.81 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Yannick GAUBERT M0 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:07:09.18 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 MATTEO CHAIGNEAU ES M 01:08:18.31 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Damien LELEU M2 M 01:08:22.17 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Régis DAUZIER M 01:08:35.65 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Thomas GIROU SE M 01:09:06.01 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Thomas CHARRIER SE M 01:09:56.87 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Anthony TEULET SE M 01:10:31.10 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Axel GUERET SE M 01:10:47.73 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Alexis DESVIGNES ES M FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 01:11:00.50 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Patrick VIZET M3 M 01:11:26.00 20 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Benjamin BORGEAIS SE M 01:12:17.10 21 8 facebook Diplôme
22 ELODIE DELBAS M0 F 01:13:18.66 1 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Geoffrey VERHAEGHE M 01:13:27.57 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 David BESSIERES M 01:13:29.01 23 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Victoria BES SE F 01:14:04.16 2 1 facebook Diplôme
26 LUDOVIC TOCABEN ES M 01:14:15.96 24 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Fanny LEYROLLE F 01:14:46.35 3 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Christian TOURNEBISE M2 M 01:15:22.01 25 5 facebook Diplôme
29 PASCAL MARTIN M5 M 01:15:34.31 26 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Stéphane MÉRAL M2 M 01:15:35.99 27 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Philippe LARIVIERE M5 M 01:16:11.21 28 2 facebook Diplôme
32 CEDRIC BOY M0 M 01:16:24.71 29 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Henri OUDAR M0 M 01:16:41.58 30 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Daniel CHEVALIER M3 M 01:16:43.52 31 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Clémence BREL SE F 01:17:08.58 4 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Cyril BRETEAU SE M 01:17:49.28 32 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Damien MALISSARD M 01:18:10.22 33 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Sebastien DOMINIAK M2 M 01:18:27.56 34 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Laurent VIDALI M3 M 01:18:40.56 35 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Christophe BOISSIERE M3 M 01:18:54.29 36 7 facebook Diplôme
41 Nicolas PINCHON M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:19:05.85 37 5 facebook Diplôme
42 JEAN PHILIPPE DE MATOS M3 M AS ROTO SPORTS 01:19:16.44 38 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 01:19:16.92 39 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Arthur DEPRAUW SE M 01:19:41.50 40 10 facebook Diplôme
45 Sandy RODRIGUEZ SE F 01:19:49.71 5 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Clément TAILLANDIER ES M 01:19:52.81 41 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Clément AUDOUIN SE M 01:19:55.23 42 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Baptiste CAMBOU ES M 01:20:07.04 43 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Benjamin ALLARD M 01:20:11.13 44 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Nicolas LHERM SE M 01:20:24.14 45 12 facebook Diplôme
51 Pierre BRUNET M3 M 01:20:50.90 46 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Hervé COIGNAC M0 M 01:21:00.31 47 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Hervé MEYRIGNAC M3 M 01:22:00.77 48 10 facebook Diplôme
54 Nicolas POUZAUD M ACL FCD 01:22:11.14 49 7 facebook Diplôme
55 Laetitia CHASSARD M2 F 01:22:12.34 6 1 facebook Diplôme
56 MICHEL JAULIN M7 M 01:22:25.12 50 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Marie-Pierre JANOT F 01:22:36.19 7 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Arnaud ANGLARD SE M 01:22:36.20 51 13 facebook Diplôme
59 Marie-Hélène ANGELVY M3 F 01:22:40.30 8 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Audrey FUMAT M0 F 01:23:00.06 9 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Marie-Laure PUYBOUFAT M2 F 01:23:28.51 10 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Rémi BOUYSSOU SE M 01:23:28.52 52 14 facebook Diplôme
63 José SANCHES M5 M CSC EGT 01:23:28.52 53 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Nicolas CHASTRUSSE M 01:23:31.18 54 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Myriam RIBAUD F 01:23:37.45 11 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Jocelyne PAYROT M5 F 01:23:47.34 12 1 facebook Diplôme
67 Laetitia CASTANIER M0 F 01:23:47.59 13 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Regine ROTH M4 F 01:23:49.27 14 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Nadia GUEZBAR M0 F 01:23:50.73 15 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Guillaume CORNU SE M 01:23:51.93 55 15 facebook Diplôme
71 Julien FRESSART M0 M 01:23:52.18 56 5 facebook Diplôme
72 Mathieu DUMONT M0 M 01:23:53.14 57 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean Christophe JAMMET M2 M 01:23:53.87 58 9 facebook Diplôme
74 Aurélien ADAM SE M 01:24:00.39 59 16 facebook Diplôme
75 Guillaume MEJECAZE SE M 01:24:01.11 60 17 facebook Diplôme
76 Guillaume RAMBAUD M 01:24:01.11 61 9 facebook Diplôme
77 Pierre Henri CHANQUOI M0 M 01:25:45.22 62 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Charlotte MANDONNET M0 F 01:26:18.47 16 5 facebook Diplôme
79 REMI MANDONNET M0 M 01:26:18.95 63 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Etienne BUSSIERES M0 M BDM Bordeaux 01:26:33.41 64 9 facebook Diplôme
81 Didier MEILHAC M3 M 01:26:36.55 65 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Damien BELHOMME M0 M 01:26:38.46 66 10 facebook Diplôme
83 Guillaume BARTHELEMY M2 M 01:26:40.15 67 10 facebook Diplôme
84 Christophe MARCHAL M2 M 01:26:41.60 68 11 facebook Diplôme
85 Marie LANDES F 01:26:42.33 17 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Florent LEALI SE M 01:27:10.29 69 18 facebook Diplôme
87 Sylvie DELHOUME M5 F 01:27:24.76 18 2 facebook Diplôme
88 Florent DESMAREST M0 M 01:27:31.76 70 11 facebook Diplôme
89 Marie Pierre CESSAT F 01:27:46.94 19 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Marine RENAUDIN SE F 01:27:46.94 20 4 facebook Diplôme
91 David PETRICOLA M2 M 01:28:01.39 71 12 facebook Diplôme
92 SANDRINE PIQUET M2 F 01:28:04.04 21 3 facebook Diplôme
93 Nicolas MARTY M4 M 01:28:09.11 72 1 facebook Diplôme
94 Olivier BOS M0 M 01:28:10.08 73 12 facebook Diplôme
95 Cécile LEPOUTRE M3 F RCU USSAC 01:28:11.38 22 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Emmanuel MERLE M3 M TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 01:28:21.90 74 12 facebook Diplôme
97 Claude COURIVAUD M4 M TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 01:28:22.14 75 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Jean-Claude SARDIN M5 M NL 01:28:31.79 76 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Christine QUAGIOTTO M4 F 01:29:04.81 23 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Etienne RUSSEIL SE M COUREUX DU VENDREDI 01:29:27.69 77 19 facebook Diplôme
101 SYLVIE CHARPENTIER M4 F 01:29:37.33 24 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Yannick LIDOVE SE M 01:30:16.83 78 20 facebook Diplôme
103 Coralie CRETON SE F BDM Bordeaux 01:30:17.79 25 5 facebook Diplôme
104 Jerome CATINAUD M2 M 01:31:11.29 79 13 facebook Diplôme
105 Aurelie SOUBRANE SE F 01:31:12.25 26 6 facebook Diplôme
106 Christelle THOMAS M2 F 01:31:15.15 27 4 facebook Diplôme
107 Pauline MURZIN SE F 01:31:18.52 28 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Bastien PLAZE M0 M 01:31:26.71 80 13 facebook Diplôme
109 Orianne HAUTHIER M2 F 01:31:27.92 29 5 facebook Diplôme
110 Tiphanie AVERLANT SE F 01:31:31.77 30 8 facebook Diplôme
111 Philippe DONZEAU M6 M 01:31:32.02 81 1 facebook Diplôme
112 LAURE FREYCINEL M0 F ARC RUNNING 87 01:31:40.70 31 6 facebook Diplôme
113 Michel CASTRO M3 M 01:31:45.04 82 13 facebook Diplôme
114 Laura MORLÉ M0 F 01:31:45.04 32 7 facebook Diplôme
115 Christophe ASSALIT M3 M 01:31:50.59 83 14 facebook Diplôme
116 AMELIE PERES F 01:31:51.32 33 6 facebook Diplôme
117 David MODART M0 M 01:31:57.77 84 14 facebook Diplôme
118 Serge BEFFARE M6 M 01:32:21.93 85 2 facebook Diplôme
119 Gaëlle FAYE M0 F 01:33:19.01 34 8 facebook Diplôme
120 AMELIE MALAROCHE M0 F AUCUN 01:33:53.70 35 9 facebook Diplôme
121 DAMIEN MALAROCHE SE M AUCUN 01:33:53.94 86 21 facebook Diplôme
122 Christelle LABRUNIE F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:33:57.80 36 7 facebook Diplôme
123 Frederique GENEIX M4 F 01:34:32.02 37 4 facebook Diplôme
124 Jean-Michel CARLET M4 M 01:35:02.37 87 3 facebook Diplôme
125 STEPHANE CHARPENTIER M4 M 01:35:04.29 88 4 facebook Diplôme
126 Marie-pierre ISSON LESCURE M4 F 01:36:00.68 38 5 facebook Diplôme
127 Pierre LESCURE M4 M 01:36:01.17 89 5 facebook Diplôme
128 Mathieu AUBIGNAC M0 M 01:36:08.66 90 15 facebook Diplôme
129 Caroline PAUTIER M4 F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:36:13.24 39 6 facebook Diplôme
130 Sandrine LEROY M3 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:36:18.79 40 3 facebook Diplôme
131 Patricia GAFFIOT M3 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:36:19.27 41 4 facebook Diplôme
132 Denys MIOT SE M 01:36:33.01 91 22 facebook Diplôme
133 Lydie BOURG M3 F 01:36:34.45 42 5 facebook Diplôme
134 Alexis FIBICH M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:36:38.79 92 10 facebook Diplôme
135 Emilie MAURY M0 F 01:36:40.00 43 10 facebook Diplôme
136 Josette BAUDINAUD M6 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:36:59.78 44 1 facebook Diplôme
137 Bertrand FOUCHER M2 M 01:37:02.43 93 14 facebook Diplôme
138 Thomas COULIBALY M 01:37:08.69 94 11 facebook Diplôme
139 Stéphane DAVID M4 M 01:37:18.09 95 6 facebook Diplôme
140 Philippe BROS M3 M 01:37:18.81 96 15 facebook Diplôme
141 Adeline GENERAUX M2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:37:38.80 45 6 facebook Diplôme
142 Alexia PAYROT F 01:37:42.42 46 8 facebook Diplôme
143 Marlene LAPOUGE F 01:38:15.94 47 9 facebook Diplôme
144 Camille DAYMA SE F 01:38:21.24 48 9 facebook Diplôme
145 Gilbert SIMONEAU M8 M 01:38:26.31 97 1 facebook Diplôme
146 MICHEL BATTAGLIA M5 M 01:38:35.71 98 5 facebook Diplôme
147 Gilles LAVAL M4 M 01:38:35.96 99 7 facebook Diplôme
148 Claire DROUET F 01:38:40.53 49 10 facebook Diplôme
149 Julie CAPEL F 01:38:40.78 50 11 facebook Diplôme
150 Cecile BUGEAT M2 F 01:38:41.02 51 7 facebook Diplôme
151 Agnes HEREIL M2 F 01:39:16.66 52 8 facebook Diplôme
152 Elodie BAUSIERE F 01:39:32.57 53 12 facebook Diplôme
153 Sèverine SOULARUE M2 F 01:39:32.82 54 9 facebook Diplôme
154 Geoffrey FALSIMAGNE SE M 01:39:41.98 100 23 facebook Diplôme
155 Estelle PRADELOU F CSC EGT 01:39:48.98 55 13 facebook Diplôme
156 Annick LACASSAGNE M7 F 01:39:50.66 56 1 facebook Diplôme
157 Frederic CAPEL M2 M 01:40:24.15 101 15 facebook Diplôme
158 Héloise PUJOLLE M0 F 01:40:28.01 57 11 facebook Diplôme
159 Anthony BUGEAT M 01:41:36.19 102 12 facebook Diplôme
160 Caroline CEYRAT M2 F 01:42:03.40 58 10 facebook Diplôme
161 Cathy TERS M2 F 01:42:09.42 59 11 facebook Diplôme
162 Marc LATHIEYRE M2 M 01:42:09.90 103 16 facebook Diplôme
163 Murielle BROUSSE M4 F 01:42:18.59 60 7 facebook Diplôme
164 Chantal VERNAT M4 F 01:42:18.59 61 8 facebook Diplôme
165 Raphaële LEWIN M4 F 01:42:19.07 62 9 facebook Diplôme
166 Véronique NAUDOUX M3 F 01:42:19.07 63 6 facebook Diplôme
167 Jean Marc VERNAT M4 M 01:42:22.45 104 8 facebook Diplôme
168 Denis BROUSSE M4 M 01:42:23.17 105 9 facebook Diplôme
169 Delphine BORRAS M2 F 01:42:32.32 64 12 facebook Diplôme
170 Eric VALERIAUD M3 M 01:43:09.67 106 16 facebook Diplôme
171 Elie ARNON SE M 01:43:23.18 107 24 facebook Diplôme
172 Pierre ROUQUIÉ SE M 01:43:23.18 108 25 facebook Diplôme
173 Stephanie CHASTANIER M3 F 01:44:08.29 65 7 facebook Diplôme
174 Thibaut SEGONNES SE M 01:44:14.32 109 26 facebook Diplôme
175 Morgane PESTEL SE F 01:44:23.24 66 10 facebook Diplôme
177 Laetitia ALLEN M3 F 01:45:18.70 67 8 facebook Diplôme
178 Christophe VIGNES M3 M 01:46:28.65 111 17 facebook Diplôme
179 Frédéric CHASTRUSSE M2 M D / O 01:46:47.72 112 17 facebook Diplôme
180 Fabien ESTRADE M0 M 01:47:23.92 113 16 facebook Diplôme
181 Raymondo MUNOZ M4 M as roto sports running 01:47:35.26 114 10 facebook Diplôme
182 Emilie POULIER F 01:48:59.47 68 14 facebook Diplôme
183 Linda ALVES-SIMOES F 01:50:00.46 69 15 facebook Diplôme
184 Christelle MOSCA M2 F 01:51:08.17 70 13 facebook Diplôme
185 Rodney FERRAZZA M2 M 01:51:08.42 115 18 facebook Diplôme
186 Chrystele DUVERT M2 F 01:51:24.32 71 14 facebook Diplôme
187 Emilie LYTWYN SE F 01:52:53.72 72 11 facebook Diplôme
188 Fanny MADUPUY M0 F 01:53:22.89 73 12 facebook Diplôme
189 Bruno MARIONNET M2 M 01:56:10.16 116 19 facebook Diplôme
190 Adeline BOSCHERON M2 F 01:57:00.74 74 15 facebook Diplôme
191 Anne Sophie MASSONIE F 01:57:07.95 75 16 facebook Diplôme
192 Joel ONDET M7 M Team trail cholet 01:57:25.28 117 2 facebook Diplôme
193 Philippe VIDAL M4 M 01:57:25.53 118 11 facebook Diplôme
194 Kayhan SELCIOGLU M0 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:57:25.77 119 17 facebook Diplôme
195 MAUREEN HAPDEY M0 F 01:59:39.18 76 13 facebook Diplôme
196 Sarah PORCO M0 F 01:59:39.18 77 14 facebook Diplôme
197 Camille FRIHI M0 F 02:00:09.04 78 15 facebook Diplôme
198 Émilie GAYRAUD F 02:01:17.64 79 17 facebook Diplôme
199 Pauline DURAND SE F 02:01:18.36 80 12 facebook Diplôme
200 VALERIE GONCALVES M2 F 02:03:07.26 81 16 facebook Diplôme
201 SANDRINE DITLECADET M2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:04:26.27 82 17 facebook Diplôme
202 Marie Christine PETIT M3 F DOSSARD FERMEUR 02:04:26.27 83 9 facebook Diplôme
203 Volodia DE LA CRUZ M6 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:04:26.51 120 3 facebook Diplôme