Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Raphael RIOM ES M 00:58:50.58 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Sebastien DESTRUEL M2 M AURILLAC A 01:01:16.18 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Nathan CHARVY JU M 01:02:50.75 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Patrick ISSARTIER M1 M TEAM RUNXV 01:02:51.00 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Jerome ASTRUC M0 M S/L ES USSEL 01:03:04.71 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Lucas CHAPUIS CA M S/L TULLE AC 01:06:57.38 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Daniel PAUZIE M4 M 01:07:07.50 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Enzo VIARD SE M LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 01:07:29.17 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Quentin DUTERTRE ES M 01:07:30.86 9 2 facebook facebook
10 SEBASTIEN CAMINADE M2 M 01:08:29.14 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Frédéric DECRA M0 M COP'AIN DE TRAILS 01:09:09.81 11 2 facebook facebook
12 David DUTECH M0 M 01:09:50.71 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Tom CHAUDIERES SE M 01:10:13.36 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Martin COUCHOUD JU M 01:11:02.48 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Régis DAUZIER M1 M 01:11:19.80 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Adeline FAYON SE F DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES 01:11:31.85 1 1 facebook facebook
17 David CIAPPA M2 M 01:12:07.96 16 3 facebook facebook
18 Anthony LAFON SE M 01:12:56.12 17 3 facebook facebook
19 Jerome LAPOUGE M1 M 01:13:09.61 18 3 facebook facebook
20 Christophe FOURNIAL SE M 01:13:54.91 19 4 facebook facebook
21 Rémy DUPOUY JU M 01:14:09.11 20 3 facebook facebook
22 Jean-Marie COUDERT M3 M S/L E. CEYRAT A. 01:14:12.00 21 1 facebook facebook
23 Yoann GOURMAUD M0 M CDC DASSAULT 01:14:23.80 22 4 facebook facebook
24 Julien VAILLE M1 M 01:15:12.46 23 4 facebook facebook
25 Mathieu DUMONT M1 M KM19BRANCEILLES 01:16:57.17 24 5 facebook facebook
26 Franck HAMSA M1 M 01:17:00.07 25 6 facebook facebook
27 Sylvain MAURY M1 M 01:17:48.44 26 7 facebook facebook
28 Bénédicte LE MOUILLOUR SE F 01:18:06.52 2 2 facebook facebook
29 Hortense REBERAT SE F COURIR A AUDENGE 01:18:15.54 3 3 facebook facebook
30 Martial LEYRAT M1 M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 01:18:33.99 27 8 facebook facebook
31 Thomas BEILVERT SE M 01:18:39.05 28 5 facebook facebook
32 Christian TOURNEBISE M2 M S/L TULLE AC 01:19:09.14 29 4 facebook facebook
33 Stéphane MÉRAL M1 M 01:19:14.44 30 9 facebook facebook
34 Laurent VIDALIE M2 M 01:19:30.84 31 5 facebook facebook
35 Rémi TANTIN SE M 01:19:48.91 32 6 facebook facebook
36 Alain BERGEAL M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:19:53.72 33 2 facebook facebook
37 Alexandre MATHIEU M0 M 01:20:10.35 34 5 facebook facebook
38 Nicolas CEYRAT SE M VTT ARGENTAT 01:20:33.47 35 7 facebook facebook
39 François MEHEUT M0 M 01:20:53.94 36 6 facebook facebook
40 Laurent ALLAINMAT M1 M 01:21:58.70 37 10 facebook facebook
41 Sebastien FIALIP M0 M 01:22:13.38 38 7 facebook facebook
42 Nelson FARIA M0 M 01:22:34.81 39 8 facebook facebook
43 Eric MIERMONT M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:22:37.71 40 6 facebook facebook
44 MICHEL JAULIN M7 M SAINTE-FORTUNADE 01:22:52.89 41 1 facebook facebook
45 Claude LHOMME M5 M 01:23:08.33 42 1 facebook facebook
46 Yan TRIGUEROS M1 M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 01:23:13.87 43 11 facebook facebook
47 Damien CHARLES M2 M FUN FITNESS DISTRE 01:23:15.08 44 7 facebook facebook
48 Didier VEYSSIERE M3 M 01:23:19.68 45 2 facebook facebook
49 Sophie DUMONT M1 F 01:23:58.72 4 1 facebook facebook
50 Sophie COURIVAUD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:24:57.21 5 4 facebook facebook
51 Pascal FREYGNAC M4 M 01:25:14.56 46 3 facebook facebook
52 Julien LUDIER M0 M CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE ET OLYMPIQUE D'ALBUSSAC 01:25:19.63 47 9 facebook facebook
53 Pierre BRUNET M2 M 01:25:22.29 48 8 facebook facebook
54 Peter DESMAZES M1 M 01:25:22.78 49 12 facebook facebook
55 Xavier BERTUZZO SE M 01:25:33.86 50 8 facebook facebook
56 Franck LEYGE SE M 01:25:35.79 51 9 facebook facebook
57 Grégory TARRAGO M2 M 01:25:49.52 52 9 facebook facebook
58 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 01:25:54.34 53 10 facebook facebook
59 Karine DEVILLE M3 F CACC RUNNING 01:26:04.23 6 1 facebook facebook
60 Olivier LAGARDE M3 M CACC RUNNING 01:26:04.23 54 3 facebook facebook
61 Mickael CHANTREAU M0 M 01:26:10.78 55 10 facebook facebook
62 Francis Lulu VAURS M5 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:27:57.25 56 2 facebook facebook
63 Laura DESFARGES SE F 01:30:12.85 7 5 facebook facebook
64 Nathalie CIAPPA M2 F 01:30:41.76 8 1 facebook facebook
65 Benjamin COUPAT ES M 01:30:58.86 57 3 facebook facebook
66 Audrey TOURLAN M1 F YTRAC CLUB NATURE 01:31:13.81 9 2 facebook facebook
67 Marc LATHIEYRE M2 M 01:31:14.05 58 11 facebook facebook
68 Laurent GIBOURET M3 M 01:31:25.63 59 4 facebook facebook
69 Hugo DA SILVA M0 M 01:31:25.87 60 11 facebook facebook
70 Hervé MEYRIGNAC M2 M 01:31:30.22 61 12 facebook facebook
71 Alexandre LACHETA M0 M 01:31:33.12 62 12 facebook facebook
72 Gregoire GAVINET M1 M 01:31:38.90 63 13 facebook facebook
73 Patrick COURTOIS M3 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:31:39.87 64 5 facebook facebook
74 Pascal FAGES M3 M POINTURE 46 01:31:42.52 65 6 facebook facebook
75 Christelle THOMAS M2 F 01:31:54.08 10 2 facebook facebook
76 Laure HEEMERYCK M0 F 01:32:05.64 11 1 facebook facebook
77 Marion DELBOS M0 F 01:32:11.43 12 2 facebook facebook
78 Gilbert SIMONEAU M7 M 01:32:28.28 66 2 facebook facebook
79 Philippe DONZEAU M5 M S/L TULLE AC 01:32:42.50 67 3 facebook facebook
80 Erwann ASSALIT JU M 01:32:50.49 68 4 facebook facebook
81 Laurianne ALONSO M0 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:33:17.43 13 3 facebook facebook
82 Damien LAURENSOU M1 M 01:33:22.25 69 14 facebook facebook
83 Guillaume RAMBAUD M1 M 01:33:26.36 70 15 facebook facebook
84 Jean-Noël TIXIER M3 M 01:33:26.36 71 7 facebook facebook
85 Henri OUDAR M0 M 01:33:54.54 72 13 facebook facebook
86 Laetitia CHASSARD M2 F 01:34:08.26 14 3 facebook facebook
87 Matthieu BALBARIE SE M 01:34:24.86 73 10 facebook facebook
88 Olivier LESCURE M2 M LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 01:35:26.97 74 13 facebook facebook
89 Sylvie DELHOUME M5 F 01:35:39.24 15 1 facebook facebook
90 Laure BERNICAL SE F AGPB 01:36:12.48 16 6 facebook facebook
91 Romain VINCENT M0 M 01:36:17.29 75 14 facebook facebook
92 Quentin LALIGAND M0 M 01:36:19.46 76 15 facebook facebook
93 Emmanuelle LITAUDON M0 F couzeix running club 01:36:21.87 17 4 facebook facebook
94 Marie ROZIER M1 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:36:24.28 18 3 facebook facebook
95 Celine CHEVALIER M2 F S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:36:24.53 19 4 facebook facebook
96 Carole COULOUMY M1 F 01:36:30.56 20 4 facebook facebook
97 Cécile LAVERGNE M2 F 01:36:32.73 21 5 facebook facebook
98 Stéphane LAFONT M3 M 01:36:32.97 77 8 facebook facebook
99 Frédéric ROUSSEAU M4 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:36:38.75 78 4 facebook facebook
100 Florie LACHEZE M0 F 01:36:40.69 22 5 facebook facebook
101 Manon PLANTE SE F 01:37:12.71 23 7 facebook facebook
102 Schittly DORIAN JU M 01:37:31.02 79 5 facebook facebook
103 Axelle TINTIGNAC SE F couzeix running club 01:37:45.95 24 8 facebook facebook
104 Thierry BERGOUGNOUX M2 M 01:38:04.01 80 14 facebook facebook
105 Nicolas ANGELLIER M1 M 01:38:10.99 81 16 facebook facebook
106 Carole VALETTE M1 F 01:38:13.17 25 5 facebook facebook
107 Guy JEANNET M6 M couzeix running club 01:38:32.20 82 1 facebook facebook
108 Emilie PEUCH M1 M 01:38:37.99 83 17 facebook facebook
109 Patrick CURTICHS-CAMP M2 M 01:38:44.50 84 15 facebook facebook
110 Christophe ASSALIT M2 M 01:38:44.98 85 16 facebook facebook
111 Frederic COUTANT M3 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:40:03.04 86 9 facebook facebook
112 Julie MEUNIER SE F 01:40:28.31 26 9 facebook facebook
113 Pauline GORSE SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:41:12.11 27 10 facebook facebook
114 Agnes HEREIL M1 F TULLE TRIATHLON 01:41:46.55 28 6 facebook facebook
115 Fabienne MONTALTI M0 F 01:43:26.23 29 6 facebook facebook
116 Patricia JOLLY M6 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:43:52.00 30 1 facebook facebook
117 Marion CHENE M0 F 01:44:15.40 31 7 facebook facebook
118 Patrick LAURENT M3 M 01:44:19.03 87 10 facebook facebook
119 Gregory DAUGERON M2 M couzeix running club 01:44:43.58 88 17 facebook facebook
120 Sidonie GUILLON M0 F 01:44:48.16 32 8 facebook facebook
121 Sandrine TERNAT M0 F 01:44:51.30 33 9 facebook facebook
122 Sylvia LASSEUR M2 F 01:45:12.01 34 6 facebook facebook
123 Antonin THIEBAUT JU M 01:45:12.26 89 6 facebook facebook
124 Jean-Marc VERNAT M3 M 01:45:17.10 90 11 facebook facebook
125 Denis BROUSSE M4 M 01:45:17.35 91 5 facebook facebook
126 Marielle LACHAUD M2 F 01:45:19.76 35 7 facebook facebook
127 Florian LE POGAM M0 M 01:45:24.12 92 16 facebook facebook
128 Béatrice POULIDOR SE F 01:45:28.22 36 11 facebook facebook
129 Carol OHLICHER M3 F 01:45:35.70 37 2 facebook facebook
130 Elodie DELORT SE F 01:45:36.92 38 12 facebook facebook
131 Elodie PÉRICHON SE F LES RUN'ARS 01:45:45.10 39 13 facebook facebook
132 Mélanie TASSIER M0 F 01:45:45.83 40 10 facebook facebook
133 Wilfried LOUBERE SE M 01:45:55.94 93 11 facebook facebook
134 Amélie BRAJOUX SE F 01:45:56.19 41 14 facebook facebook
135 Clare DARER M3 F TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 01:46:11.39 42 3 facebook facebook
136 Gwendolyne MASSON SE F 01:46:42.22 43 15 facebook facebook
137 Aurélie DELBEGUE M1 F 01:46:47.30 44 7 facebook facebook
138 Vincent CHARRIERAS M2 M 01:46:48.76 94 18 facebook facebook
139 Clara CHANUT JU F 01:46:55.99 45 1 facebook facebook
140 Stephane CHANUT M2 M 01:46:56.72 95 19 facebook facebook
141 Yan THIBAUT M4 M couzeix running club 01:47:18.15 96 6 facebook facebook
142 Marie GOURCEROL M0 F 01:47:27.32 46 11 facebook facebook
143 Raphaële FRÉNOY M3 F 01:47:30.22 47 4 facebook facebook
144 Fabien LAPREPI M0 M 01:47:59.13 97 17 facebook facebook
145 Caroline CEYRAT M2 F 01:48:13.83 48 8 facebook facebook
146 Celia GARNICHE SE F 01:49:21.26 49 16 facebook facebook
147 Morgan AGEORGES M0 M 01:49:21.27 98 18 facebook facebook
148 Murielle BROUSSE M4 F 01:49:22.23 50 1 facebook facebook
149 Chantal VERNAT M3 F 01:49:22.48 51 5 facebook facebook
150 Stéphanie ULMET ES F 01:50:15.47 52 1 facebook facebook
151 Sandrine SAMZUN M2 F 01:51:09.18 53 9 facebook facebook
152 Stéphane LARCHER M1 M 01:51:17.86 99 18 facebook facebook
153 Thomas IZQUIERDO-BUY SE M 01:51:19.55 100 12 facebook facebook
154 Nicolas MARTINS SUZANO SE M 01:51:30.90 101 13 facebook facebook
155 Julien LHOMOND M0 M 01:51:32.35 102 19 facebook facebook
156 Hélène LHOMOND M0 F 01:51:32.59 54 12 facebook facebook
157 Rebecca D ATTOMA M3 F couzeix running club 01:51:56.67 55 6 facebook facebook
158 Jean-Claude DUCOS M6 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:52:54.46 103 2 facebook facebook
159 Mathilde TENSA SE F TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 01:54:39.91 56 17 facebook facebook
160 Régis VILAIN M4 M 01:54:43.04 104 7 facebook facebook
161 Fanny SABALOT-JUNGALAS M0 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:55:47.08 57 13 facebook facebook
162 Fanny MADUPUY SE F 01:55:52.88 58 18 facebook facebook
163 Caroline AUSTRUI M2 F RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:56:22.52 59 10 facebook facebook
164 Delphine DECOUT M1 F 01:56:42.54 60 8 facebook facebook
165 Monica GAYRAL M5 F 01:56:52.18 61 2 facebook facebook
166 Estelle MARTIGNY M3 F couzeix running club 01:56:53.15 62 7 facebook facebook
167 Didier BRUNET M4 M 01:56:54.60 105 8 facebook facebook
168 Catherine DELPAL M3 M 01:57:20.64 106 12 facebook facebook
169 Frederic CAPEL M1 M 01:58:51.44 107 19 facebook facebook
170 Anthony BUGEAT M1 M 01:58:51.69 108 20 facebook facebook
171 Patrick OPERE M7 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:59:35.06 109 3 facebook facebook
172 Celine BRZEZINSKI M0 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:00:22.76 63 14 facebook facebook
173 Carine PEYRAUD M0 F 02:00:22.76 64 15 facebook facebook
174 Fabienne BARREAU M3 F 02:01:49.64 65 8 facebook facebook
175 Marie BAC SE F 02:02:48.41 66 19 facebook facebook
176 Christine DELPECH M3 F 02:04:39.88 67 9 facebook facebook
177 Severine MASSON M2 F 02:05:30.99 68 11 facebook facebook
178 Laetitia BRIDELENCE SE F 02:05:35.58 69 20 facebook facebook
179 Bernard LAJONIE M7 M 02:07:05.85 110 4 facebook facebook
180 Brigitte BENOIST M3 F CPM 02:07:34.13 70 10 facebook facebook
181 Anthony DUVAL M1 M CPM 02:07:34.89 111 21 facebook facebook
182 Eric ROUX M2 F CPM 02:07:35.58 71 12 facebook facebook
183 Karelle GRANGER M2 F CPM 02:07:35.59 72 13 facebook facebook
184 David BONNET M1 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 02:10:05.66 112 22 facebook facebook
185 Patricia FILLON M3 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 02:10:06.14 73 11 facebook facebook
186 Geraldine COUTANT M3 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 02:10:06.15 74 12 facebook facebook
187 Gaëlle FAYE M0 F 02:13:08.48 75 16 facebook facebook
188 Sophie MEYER M2 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:13:08.72 76 14 facebook facebook
189 Anne GODTSCHALCK M2 F 02:13:22.95 77 15 facebook facebook
190 Vanina LANGE M2 F 02:14:36.86 78 16 facebook facebook
191 Véronique NAUDOUX M3 F 02:14:47.48 79 13 facebook facebook
192 Pierre PISTER M5 M 02:14:48.20 113 4 facebook facebook
193 Valérie CRASNIER M3 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 02:14:57.37 80 14 facebook facebook
194 Catinaud JEROME M2 M CCCP 02:15:10.16 114 20 facebook facebook
195 Annick LACASSAGNE M6 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:15:51.80 81 2 facebook facebook
196 Cécile MIOMANDRE M0 F Limoges Mud run club 02:16:22.64 82 17 facebook facebook
197 Florence BARRE M3 F BSN 02:20:07.86 83 15 facebook facebook
198 Regis PORTE M3 M 02:22:12.83 115 13 facebook facebook