Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jacques MAURICE SE M S/L CA BRIVE 00:53:43.27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Loic LACASSAGNE JU M 00:56:00.27 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 René-Pierre PLISSONEAU SE M S/L CA BRIVE 00:57:26.20 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Clément GREIN SE M SCAC-TEAM PIF 00:57:32.47 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Yannis DUPERRAY ES M 00:58:49.53 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Sebastien DESTRUEL M2 M AURILLAC A 00:59:05.19 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Valérian DUPERRAY JU M 00:59:55.51 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 SEBASTIEN CAMINADE M2 M CANIGAILLARD ASPPTT BRIVE 01:03:26.24 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 David JAY M1 M ATHLETIC CLUB REOLAIS 01:04:52.47 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean-Marie COUDERT M3 M CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 01:06:27.09 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Bertrand LOURS SE M 01:06:40.09 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Vincent GRESSIEN SE M 01:07:37.62 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Xavier DUPERRAY M3 M 01:09:13.23 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Mathieu GEVODANT SE M 01:09:19.98 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Gilles BERGEAL M3 M S/L TULLE AC 01:09:21.42 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Michel MAYNE M3 M LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 01:10:35.60 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas CEYRAT SE M VTT ARGENTAT 01:11:14.38 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Benjamin LAPORTE CA M 01:11:15.82 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Sylvain DIRAN M0 M 01:11:31.23 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Arnaud LE VEZU M2 M 01:12:10.51 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Anthony DUCHIRON M0 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:14:00.32 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Jerome ANGELVY M2 M RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:14:09.47 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Sebastien MAUREL M2 M LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 01:14:52.81 23 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Nicolas BOUSCAL M1 M 01:15:07.97 24 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Fanny LEYROLLE M0 F RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:15:46.50 1 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Arnaud BOUHIER M2 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:16:39.43 25 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean Louis DEMICHEL M2 M 01:17:08.81 26 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Xavier BOURDON M0 M 01:18:38.14 27 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Didier MEILHAC M2 M 01:18:39.82 28 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Christian TOURNEBISE M2 M 01:18:48.98 29 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Emmanuel BERTHUMEYRIE M3 M 01:18:53.56 30 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Thomas BEILVERT SE M 01:20:32.47 31 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas ROCHER M0 M 01:20:33.44 32 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Geoffroy ESCOUTELOUP SE M 01:20:33.92 33 9 facebook Diplôme
35 DAVID LIMOUSIN M2 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:20:37.54 34 10 facebook Diplôme
36 Jean-Jacques BIET M5 M 01:20:42.12 35 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Virginie LAFORGE M0 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:20:53.20 2 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Regine ROTH M3 F S/L ES USSEL 01:21:24.99 3 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Raphaël BERGAMASCO M1 M 01:21:37.50 36 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Christophe LAPOUGE M1 M 01:22:05.21 37 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Vincent STUBERT M0 M 01:22:14.12 38 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Sandra BERTHUMEYRIE M3 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:22:16.77 4 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Laurie DELGADO SE F TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:22:38.70 5 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean-Francois QUAGIOTTO M4 M 01:22:41.12 39 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Marie-Hélène ANGELVY M2 F RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:23:01.12 6 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Nicolas POUZAUD M1 M 01:23:22.56 40 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Christine QUAGIOTTO M3 F 01:23:36.06 7 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Laetitia CHASSARD M2 F LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 01:23:52.91 8 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Sebastien DUCHAMP M3 M 01:23:54.11 41 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Sophie BAZILLE M1 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:24:23.25 9 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Olivier LESCURE M2 M LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 01:24:53.60 42 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Philippe TROUVADIS M3 M SEVAD EN CORREZE 01:25:49.47 43 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Ludovic BAUDIN M1 M SOURIEZ ET POSITIVEZ 01:26:39.28 44 6 facebook Diplôme
54 Eric JAMMET M2 M 01:26:44.58 45 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Gilbert SIMONEAU M7 M 01:26:46.51 46 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Sonia ROCHE M0 F B’NATURE RUNNING 01:27:02.63 10 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Thomas BUCH M1 M 01:27:35.39 47 7 facebook Diplôme
58 Mathilde PIERREFITTE CA F LA GRAULE NATURE 01:28:21.61 11 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Christophe PIERREFITTE M2 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:28:22.57 48 13 facebook Diplôme
60 Sandra DUBOIS M2 F 01:28:51.70 12 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Eric DELMAS M3 M 01:29:00.60 49 8 facebook Diplôme
62 Mathias VERPILLOT ES M 01:29:09.03 50 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Lisa BOUAZIZ ES F 01:29:26.37 13 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Eric ESTRADIER M3 F 01:29:31.20 14 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Sandrine DUPERRAY M3 F 01:30:15.01 15 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Carole VALETTE M0 F SEVAD EN CORREZE 01:30:31.61 16 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Henri OUDAR SE M 01:31:06.30 51 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Cyril LAGARDE M1 M 01:31:21.47 52 8 facebook Diplôme
69 Manon RIVET-BOUDNEVSKY SE F 01:31:31.58 17 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Benoît BORDIER M2 M 01:31:37.84 53 14 facebook Diplôme
71 Romain ARRAUD SE M B'NATURE RUNNING 01:31:47.23 54 11 facebook Diplôme
72 Patrick LAURENT M3 M 01:33:22.05 55 9 facebook Diplôme
73 Katja PATRIER M3 F 01:33:24.93 18 6 facebook Diplôme
74 Marie france RABAS M4 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:33:34.08 19 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Dominique DELPORT M1 F LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 01:35:15.43 20 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Enzo VIARD SE M TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 01:35:15.67 56 12 facebook Diplôme
77 Gaylord FINET M0 M 01:35:59.02 57 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Anais KOSTICA M0 F 01:36:19.01 21 5 facebook Diplôme
79 Sèverine SOULARUE M1 F 01:36:26.73 22 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Aurelie DUMONT M0 F 01:36:30.35 23 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Laurianne ALONSO M0 F B'NATURE RUNNING 01:36:50.82 24 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Aurélie AMILIEN SE F 01:36:52.74 25 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Elodie BAUSIERE M0 F 01:37:08.16 26 8 facebook Diplôme
84 Charlotte COSTA M1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:37:08.16 27 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Laurent GADEAU M3 M 01:37:08.16 58 10 facebook Diplôme
86 Manon PLANTE SE F 01:37:15.86 28 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Delphine DUMORTIER SE F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISES 01:37:19.23 29 5 facebook Diplôme
88 Andrea TESTON SE F 01:37:26.45 30 6 facebook Diplôme
89 Celine BRZEZINSKI M0 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:38:55.80 31 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Patricia GAFFIOT M2 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:38:56.28 32 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Emilie BOISSERIE M1 F 01:39:34.81 33 5 facebook Diplôme
92 Vanessa AMORIC SE F 01:40:13.34 34 7 facebook Diplôme
93 Isabelle PROUTEAU M4 F LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 01:40:20.57 35 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Caroline CORBEAU M1 F CABRI'FOLLES 01:40:40.32 36 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Anaelle DELBREIL M0 F 01:42:11.87 37 10 facebook Diplôme
96 Brigitte NEZELOF M1 F CABRI'FOLLES 01:42:16.93 38 7 facebook Diplôme
97 Christian PENNARUN M4 M S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS 01:42:19.10 59 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Stéphane FELLONNEAU M3 M 01:42:28.50 60 11 facebook Diplôme
99 Johanna MOUGINOT GERAUD M0 F 01:42:28.98 39 11 facebook Diplôme
100 Severine PACHECO GODARD M2 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:42:40.06 40 5 facebook Diplôme
101 Elodie GAY SE F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:42:40.30 41 8 facebook Diplôme
102 Katia ROSCOUET M2 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:42:40.30 42 6 facebook Diplôme
103 Marina KRIVTZKY M1 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:42:57.64 43 8 facebook Diplôme
104 Thierry POINT M3 M 01:43:31.84 61 12 facebook Diplôme
105 Cedric PINGUET JU M A2 RUNNING 01:44:02.66 62 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Veronique DELPHIN M4 F 01:44:06.51 44 3 facebook Diplôme
107 Annie RAGON M5 F COURS TOUJOURS 85 01:44:23.12 45 1 facebook Diplôme
108 Philippe GRENIER M3 M SPAUR 01:44:38.53 63 13 facebook Diplôme
109 Martine ROBIN M6 F COURS TOUJOURS 85 01:45:01.87 46 1 facebook Diplôme
110 Frederic CHASTRUSSE M1 M 01:45:35.82 64 9 facebook Diplôme
111 Quentin FERMAUD SE M 01:45:53.17 65 13 facebook Diplôme
112 Paola WERTHMANN SE F 01:45:53.17 47 9 facebook Diplôme
113 Laetitia DUCROS M1 F 01:46:08.36 48 9 facebook Diplôme
114 Isabelle BERDOYES M4 F SAGC ATHLÉTISME 01:46:30.74 49 4 facebook Diplôme
115 Elodie DELORT SE F 01:48:00.79 50 10 facebook Diplôme
116 Marie BAC SE F 01:48:01.27 51 11 facebook Diplôme
117 Roland SIRIEIX M1 M 01:48:10.91 66 10 facebook Diplôme
118 Stéphane LARCHER M1 M 01:48:27.27 67 11 facebook Diplôme
119 Aurélie LARCHER GUITARD M0 M 01:48:27.27 68 7 facebook Diplôme
120 Isabelle GANNE M3 F COURIR A VAUVERT 01:50:42.85 52 7 facebook Diplôme
121 Ludovic VABRE M0 M 01:51:00.19 69 8 facebook Diplôme
122 Jacques MONSOREZ M4 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:52:09.30 70 3 facebook Diplôme
123 Daniel JOUANET M5 M SEMOY 01:53:44.20 71 2 facebook Diplôme
124 Catherine FROUIN M5 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 01:54:50.44 53 2 facebook Diplôme
125 Séverine COUDERC SE F 01:57:24.77 54 12 facebook Diplôme
126 Muriel BEAUMONT M3 F 01:57:47.40 55 8 facebook Diplôme
127 Pierre ANGELVY ES M 02:02:37.56 72 3 facebook Diplôme
128 Cyrielle LOUVIÉ M0 F 02:04:39.15 56 12 facebook Diplôme
129 Katia DELANDE M2 F HAPPY RUNNERSHAPPY RUNNERS 02:06:28.44 57 7 facebook Diplôme
130 CHANTAL BRUNET M5 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:09:02.72 58 3 facebook Diplôme
131 Corinne GAUCHER M4 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 02:09:02.96 59 5 facebook Diplôme
132 Maryse GROSSIN M5 F 02:09:02.96 60 4 facebook Diplôme
133 Nadia LAMBERT M2 F VRF 02:10:08.92 61 8 facebook Diplôme
134 Clémence DELEDALLE SE F S/L TULLE AC 02:10:59.06 62 13 facebook Diplôme