Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Noé TREILLE BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:05.18 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Lisa LACOSTE BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:09:24.84 1 1 facebook facebook
3 TOM RICHARD BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:09:41.17 2 2 facebook facebook
4 Clemence MICHEL BE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:09:45.02 2 2 facebook facebook
5 Noëlie LACOUR BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:10:20.48 3 3 facebook facebook
6 Lisa MASSON BE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:10:45.52 4 4 facebook facebook
7 Emilio FARNEDA GUILHEMAT BE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:10:48.50 3 3 facebook facebook
8 Guillaume BOHNERT BE M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:10:58.00 4 4 facebook facebook
9 Paul BERTRAND BE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:11:11.47 5 5 facebook facebook
10 Mathilde AUDRERIE BE F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:11:27.22 5 5 facebook facebook
11 Benjamin MICHEL BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:11:33.96 6 6 facebook facebook
12 Alexi PIQUET BE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:11:40.02 7 7 facebook facebook
13 Victor BABEIX BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:11:50.42 8 8 facebook facebook
14 Manon AGOSTINI BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:11:55.94 6 6 facebook facebook
15 Sacha DEDIEU GOBBATO BE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:11:59.75 9 9 facebook facebook
16 Ninon VEDRINES BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:12:00.18 7 7 facebook facebook
17 Claire PASQUER BE F SAM TRIATHLON 00:12:06.84 8 8 facebook facebook
18 Yannis kyllian DELORME BE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:12:15.60 10 10 facebook facebook
19 Alexane PERRACHON BE F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:12:21.15 9 9 facebook facebook
20 Hugo GILBERT BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:12:28.53 11 11 facebook facebook
21 Victor DAUM BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:12:40.92 12 12 facebook facebook
22 Paul HARDY ROUMILHAC BE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:12:45.02 13 13 facebook facebook
23 Paul BERNARD BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:13:42.36 14 14 facebook facebook
24 Nonie HURSON BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:13:55.02 10 10 facebook facebook
25 Lily ROYE HERIS BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:13:59.81 11 11 facebook facebook
26 Samuel CLUZEAU BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:14:06.10 15 15 facebook facebook
27 Apolinne BAUDIN BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:15:07.75 12 12 facebook facebook
28 Nathanael REBEYROL BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:15:09.18 16 16 facebook facebook
29 Alban GIFFAUT BE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:15:16.16 17 17 facebook facebook
30 Arthur ROUQUETTE BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:15:22.40 18 18 facebook facebook
31 Sarah RATINIER BE F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:15:40.01 13 13 facebook facebook
32 Clemence JAGUENEAU BE F 00:15:43.25 14 14 facebook facebook
33 Simon HACHETTE BE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:15:52.17 19 19 facebook facebook
34 Léo CHATARD BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:15:52.82 20 20 facebook facebook
35 Duncan LLORENS BE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:16:08.84 21 21 facebook facebook
36 Marius AOUSTIN GRANGER BE M TRELISSAC TRIATHLON 00:17:09.86 22 22 facebook facebook