Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Loane PARRICAL CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:37:29 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Pauline DESCAMP CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:38:46 2 2 facebook - Diplôme
3 Luna PEBORDE-CESCAU CA F TRIATHLON DU VAL DE L EYRE 00:39:36 3 3 facebook - Diplôme
4 Tais PROVOST JU F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:39:43 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Emma MILLASSEAU JU F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:40:01 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
6 Mathilde AUDRERIE JU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:23 6 3 facebook - Diplôme
7 Candice GIRAUD JU F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:40:32 7 4 facebook - Diplôme
8 Julia GUICHARD CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:40:34 8 4 facebook - Diplôme
9 Lola ZEROUAL CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:35 9 5 facebook - Diplôme
10 Malou PROUST CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:40:41 10 6 facebook - Diplôme
11 Lisa MASSON CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:40:48 11 7 facebook - Diplôme
12 Cassandre BRONDEAU JU F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:41:48 12 5 facebook - Diplôme
13 Charlotte LACROIX CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:42:01 13 8 facebook - Diplôme
14 Chloe SABELLE JU F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:42:34 14 6 facebook - Diplôme
15 Lou-anne SETERA JU F LA TRIBU 64 00:43:21 15 7 facebook - Diplôme
16 Clémence PUJOL CA F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:43:59 16 9 facebook - Diplôme
17 Clémence LOPEZ CA F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:44:04 17 10 facebook - Diplôme
18 Anais DUQUENNE JU F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:44:26 18 8 facebook - Diplôme
19 Marine ATEDZOE CA F TARBES TRIATHLON 00:45:11 19 11 facebook - Diplôme
20 Eloïse BOYER CA F PAU TRIATHLON 00:45:57 20 12 facebook - Diplôme
21 Oyana LE BRIQUER JU F BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:46:05 21 9 facebook - Diplôme
22 Louane FRANQUES CA F TRIATHLON DU VAL DE L EYRE 00:46:09 22 13 facebook - Diplôme
23 Leane LINLAUD CA F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:46:16 23 14 facebook - Diplôme
24 Lois LEPAN CA F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:46:22 24 15 facebook - Diplôme
25 Emma CHAVANEL JU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:46:22 25 10 facebook - Diplôme
26 Elise FOUBERT CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:46:23 26 16 facebook - Diplôme
27 Lorette BENAITIER JU F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:47:01 27 11 facebook - Diplôme
28 Rose CROISE CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:47:30 28 17 facebook - Diplôme
29 Alix PONS-GENTY CA F LA TRIBU 64 00:47:43 29 18 facebook - Diplôme
30 Faustine DELRIEU CA F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:48:02 30 19 facebook - Diplôme
31 Elaia HARISTOY CA F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:48:41 31 20 facebook - Diplôme
32 Marie Lou PERRE JU F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:48:59 32 12 facebook - Diplôme
33 Ilaria PREVOT CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:50:50 33 21 facebook - Diplôme