Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Panjer GJALT MI M NEERLANDAIS 00:15:11.83 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Valentin DUQUENNE MI M LA TESTE TRIATHLON 00:15:54.05 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Félix DELGADO MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:16:26.20 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Louis BOUIN MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:16:35.81 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Gaspard LACOMBE MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:16:45.60 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Bastien GOTTY MI M BRIVE LA GAILLARDE 00:16:49.16 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Bastien VEDRINES MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:17:07.26 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Dimitri TABANON MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:17:28.99 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Antoine HUARD MI M ONE 2 TRI 00:17:51.21 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Clement CHASTAING MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:17:55.94 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Julien MARAIS MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:18:02.87 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Maxence RAIMBOURG MI M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:18:25.31 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 Hugo GIRAUDET MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:18:34.21 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 Dorian LEBOIS MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:18:36.13 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 Enzo JALLET MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:18:49.63 15 15 facebook Diplôme
16 Victor PATFOORT MI M VILLENEUVE / LOT 00:19:44.00 16 16 facebook Diplôme
17 Martin SERIN MI M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:19:45.28 17 17 facebook Diplôme
18 Ritse VAES MI M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:20:08.05 18 18 facebook Diplôme
19 Jules VANDER CRUYSSEN MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:20:31.55 19 19 facebook Diplôme
20 Léo LAMY MI M U S BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:20:36.96 20 20 facebook Diplôme
21 Guillaume LAVERINE MI M U S BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:20:38.94 21 21 facebook Diplôme
22 Leo CHLAGOUX MI M BRIVE LA GAILLARDE 00:21:22.20 22 22 facebook Diplôme
23 Nolann MEYNARD MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:21:34.62 23 23 facebook Diplôme
24 Francois HEID MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:22:12.23 24 24 facebook Diplôme