Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jessye GOMESSE CA F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 00:16:12.44 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Oiana TRILLO MI F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:16:41.05 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Wendy BRU CA F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:17:44.77 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Ophelie PARADOUX BENOIT CA F SAM TRIATHLON 00:17:51.61 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Ainhoa BERECOECHEA MI F AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 00:18:15.06 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Maelle PORCHER MI F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:18:29.78 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Sophie VERON CA F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 00:18:34.10 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Panser FEMKE CA F AQUAPOLDO 00:18:36.06 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Pauline KUNZELMANN CA F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:18:45.56 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Jade ESTAY-GRELOT CA F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:18:46.60 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Charlotte VELASCO MI F LA TRIBU 64 00:19:00.34 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Anais MEYER CA F 00:19:07.42 12 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Celia GARDERE MI F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:19:07.44 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Sonia MATHIEU CA F CA AGEN TRIATHLON 00:19:12.84 14 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Emmanuelle MOGENET CA F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:19:29.82 15 10 facebook Diplôme
16 Lea OMIEL CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:19:34.76 16 11 facebook Diplôme
17 Emma ALVAREZ CA F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:19:48.93 17 12 facebook Diplôme
18 Mathilde BUCHE MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:19:54.27 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Yvana LHIGONNEAU MI F AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 00:19:58.65 19 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Lisa JACQUES MI F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 00:20:09.20 20 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Lisa LACOMBE MI F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:20:12.28 21 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Inès EL MEJDOUBI MI F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:20:37.83 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Coline GARCIA CA F AS LIBOURNE 00:20:44.04 23 13 facebook Diplôme
24 Jeanne HAUSCARRIAGUE MI F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:20:51.78 24 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Clémence BOURDAIS CA F 00:20:56.01 25 14 facebook Diplôme
26 Océane ARIOT MI F 00:21:43.97 26 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Laure CARIO MI F ONE 2 TRI 00:22:58.50 27 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Lily MANRIQUE MI F U S BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:23:51.67 28 14 facebook Diplôme