Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Félix DELGADO MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:08:19.89 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Dimitri REYNOUARD MI M LA TRIBU 64 00:08:25.08 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Yohan HIRIBERRY MI M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:08:26.00 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Bastien VEDRINES MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:34.93 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Seppe VERCAMMEN MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:08:43.96 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Valentin DUQUENNE MI M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:09:15.28 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Gaspard LACOMBE MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:09:20.81 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Hugo GIRAUDET MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:09:27.14 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Maël MERLAND MI M 00:09:33.15 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Jules MICOULAS MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:09:50.02 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Dorian LEBOIS MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:53.72 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Baptiste LOPEZ MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:10:01.59 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 Dimitri TABANON MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:10:14.37 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 Jules VANDER CRUYSSEN MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:10:26.03 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 Matthias THOUVENOT MI M SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 00:10:29.55 15 15 facebook Diplôme
16 GUILHEM VALLET MI M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:11:36.04 16 16 facebook Diplôme
17 Guillaume LAVERINE MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:11:51.26 17 17 facebook Diplôme
18 Mathys SERBAT MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:11:57.09 18 18 facebook Diplôme
19 Edgar BURNEL MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:11:57.69 19 19 facebook Diplôme
20 Noah EL MEJDOUBI MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:12:09.53 20 20 facebook Diplôme
21 Sam EVEN MI M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:29.46 21 21 facebook Diplôme
22 Mateo AGOSTINI MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:13:21.30 22 22 facebook Diplôme
23 William MARIE MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:13:21.72 23 23 facebook Diplôme
24 Guillaume LAURENT MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:13:48.95 24 24 facebook Diplôme
25 Antoine LE MAOUT MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:14:09.44 25 25 facebook Diplôme
26 Alexandre LAVERINE MI M 00:14:22.74 26 26 facebook Diplôme
27 Jaouen ROGNERUD MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:15:14.96 27 27 facebook Diplôme
28 Louis BURDIS MI M 00:16:32.43 28 28 facebook Diplôme
29 Martin LEBLANC MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:17:26.91 29 29 facebook Diplôme
30 Vlad-Adrian DEYZAC MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:21:21.87 30 30 facebook Diplôme