Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yohan HIRIBERRY MI M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:08:10.02 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Maël MERLAND MI M 00:08:15.03 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Robin SCHOLS MI M 00:08:53.71 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Lise MAGALHAES MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:22.83 1 1 facebook facebook
5 Thomas PRIVAT MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:09:40.66 4 4 facebook facebook
6 Thibault DUTRUCH MI M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:09:43.59 5 5 facebook facebook
7 William MARIE MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:09:55.90 6 6 facebook facebook
8 Nora BAKRI MI F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:10:00.83 2 2 facebook facebook
9 Antoine LE MAOUT MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:10:07.77 7 7 facebook facebook
10 Anais DUQUENNE MI F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:10:08.88 3 3 facebook facebook
11 Coralie GUITTENY MI F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:10:16.63 4 4 facebook facebook
12 Rïann GUITTENY MI M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:10:18.06 8 8 facebook facebook
13 Sam ROYE HERIS MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:10:29.95 9 9 facebook facebook
14 Mateo AGOSTINI MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:10:40.93 10 10 facebook facebook
15 Thémis PHILIPS MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:10:42.51 5 5 facebook facebook
16 Ambre DE MICHELENA MI F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:10:46.18 6 6 facebook facebook
17 Kyllian DORCHIN MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:11:14.08 11 11 facebook facebook
18 Emmy LABRO MI F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:11:26.65 7 7 facebook facebook
19 Mathilde PRIVAT MI F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:12:15.76 8 8 facebook facebook
20 Louis BORDES MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:12:16.57 12 12 facebook facebook
21 Jaouen ROGNERUD MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:12:23.47 13 13 facebook facebook
22 Tristan PIRIN MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:12:41.27 14 14 facebook facebook
23 Cyriac BEL MI M 00:13:11.18 15 15 facebook facebook
24 Isabelle COOK MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:13:17.97 9 9 facebook facebook
25 Pauline BARDIN MI F 00:13:39.96 10 10 facebook facebook
26 Eugénie VESSELLE MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:15:03.55 11 11 facebook facebook
27 Margot BAUDIN MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:15:09.12 12 12 facebook facebook
28 Julie ROBUCHON MI F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:15:20.05 13 13 facebook facebook
29 Audrey GITTON MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:15:49.13 14 14 facebook facebook