Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MPO POU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nathan MASSON POU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:03:45.78 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Louis FAVEREAUD POU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:03:50.05 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Arthur PRIVAT POU M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:03:55.79 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Noe PARENTIN POU M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:03:57.09 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Alice ROBUCHON POU F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:04:02.68 1 1 facebook facebook
6 Louis ROULAND POU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:04:05.69 5 5 facebook facebook
7 Lucas FOURNIER POU M 00:04:08.87 6 6 facebook facebook
8 Nino GARAUDE VERDIER DELATTRE POU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:04:13.56 7 7 facebook facebook
9 Mariana RENAUDIE POU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:04:16.52 2 2 facebook facebook
10 Violette RANNOU SERINE POU F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:04:21.90 3 3 facebook facebook
11 Charly BORDE POU M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:04:30.65 8 8 facebook facebook
12 Arthur DUBOS POU M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:04:30.82 9 9 facebook facebook
13 Garance DUTRUCH POU F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:04:31.01 4 4 facebook facebook
14 Marie DUCROCQ POU F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:04:34.75 5 5 facebook facebook
15 Maëlis POURTEYRON POU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:04:38.04 6 6 facebook facebook
16 Morgan BOS POU M RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 00:04:41.18 10 10 facebook facebook
17 Floran AUDRERIE POU M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:04:41.94 11 11 facebook facebook
18 Elea AUDGER POU F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:04:43.88 7 7 facebook facebook
19 Zelie DAUM POU F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:04:44.04 8 8 facebook facebook
20 Anaïs HONORE POU F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:04:46.04 9 9 facebook facebook
21 Zoe JAGUENEAU POU F 00:04:49.78 10 10 facebook facebook
22 Anna LESTANG POU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:04:52.19 11 11 facebook facebook
23 Mae DAUSSY MASCARAS POU M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:04:56.33 12 12 facebook facebook
24 Elliott MONCLA POU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:04:58.06 13 13 facebook facebook
25 Mael DEFRANCE POU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:04:59.62 14 14 facebook facebook
26 César ROUZAUD POU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:05:02.30 15 15 facebook facebook
27 Elsa CHAUMONT POU F 00:05:07.26 12 12 facebook facebook
28 Maëlys GOESSENS POU F SAM TRIATHLON 00:05:09.81 13 13 facebook facebook
29 Nils AURICOSTE MPO M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:05:25.49 16 1 facebook facebook
30 Mathilde REBEYROL MPO F SAM TRIATHLON 00:05:32.30 14 1 facebook facebook
31 Maelig CHOBELET POU M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:05:39.41 17 16 facebook facebook
32 Elouann MAILLARD PINELA POU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:05:43.65 18 17 facebook facebook