Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE PU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Benjamin MICHEL BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:06:36.97 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gabriel NERMOND BE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:06:40.34 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Tom ARRONDELLE PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:06:41.30 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Vincent GAHERY PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:06:47.45 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Killian LE BRETON BE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:06:49.12 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Carre MATHIS BE M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:06:51.62 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Hugo FUSTER BE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:06:52.04 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Alexi PIQUET BE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:06:54.68 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Yannis kyllian DELORME BE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:06:56.09 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Romane SOUILLER BE F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:06:56.33 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Gabriel JUGIE PU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:06:57.41 10 3 facebook facebook
12 Luka SARRAZIN BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:06:58.03 11 8 facebook facebook
13 Victor DAUM BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:06:59.67 12 9 facebook facebook
14 Augustin DELAITRE BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:07:02.57 13 10 facebook facebook
15 Gwendal GUITTENY PU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:07:05.29 14 4 facebook facebook
16 Clémence HIRIBERRY PU F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:07:10.80 2 1 facebook facebook
17 Ounayssa ARAB PU F 00:07:17.62 3 2 facebook facebook
18 Simon HACHETTE BE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:07:20.62 15 11 facebook facebook
19 Samuel CLUZEAU BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:07:21.36 16 12 facebook facebook
20 Lola ZEROUAL PU F 00:07:24.19 4 3 facebook facebook
21 Gaetan BORDE PU M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:07:25.19 17 5 facebook facebook
22 Théau PARENTIN BE M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:07:25.64 18 13 facebook facebook
23 RAPHAEL ALBERT BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:07:27.68 19 14 facebook facebook
24 Alban LARZILLIERE BE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:07:30.64 20 15 facebook facebook
25 Gabriel VACHER PU M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:07:31.51 21 6 facebook facebook
26 Gabin BIOULOU PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:07:32.35 22 7 facebook facebook
27 Ana SERGINSKY PU F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:07:32.74 5 4 facebook facebook
28 Baptiste ROUZAUD PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:07:33.51 23 8 facebook facebook
29 Nathan MONCLA PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:07:35.97 24 9 facebook facebook
30 Lois LEPAN PU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:07:39.30 6 5 facebook facebook
31 Juliet TREILLE PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:07:46.16 7 6 facebook facebook
32 Lina GAUMET PU F SAM TRIATHLON 00:07:49.12 8 7 facebook facebook
33 Pauline DESCAMP BE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:07:49.42 9 2 facebook facebook
34 Esteban MERILHOU ERAUD PU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:07:49.53 25 10 facebook facebook
35 Hugo BONNET PU M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:07:49.76 26 11 facebook facebook
36 Alex CHARBONNIER PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:07:53.68 27 12 facebook facebook
37 Marylou DUBOSC PU F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:07:53.88 10 8 facebook facebook
38 Lily FERRER PU F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:07:55.61 11 9 facebook facebook
39 Emile RANNOU SERINE BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:07:57.78 28 16 facebook facebook
40 Oscar BERNARD BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:07:59.16 29 17 facebook facebook
41 Tezio FLOQUET PU M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:07:59.30 30 13 facebook facebook
42 Joana REBEYROL PU F SAM TRIATHLON 00:08:03.32 12 10 facebook facebook
43 Gwenaelle NORET PU F 00:08:03.51 13 11 facebook facebook
44 Justine LEROUX PU F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:08:03.54 14 12 facebook facebook
45 Emeline CHEVALIER BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:08:04.64 15 3 facebook facebook
46 Clémence PUJOL PU F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:08:09.07 16 13 facebook facebook
47 Malo CARATY BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:08:09.09 31 18 facebook facebook
48 Loan ILPIDE BE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:08:09.33 32 19 facebook facebook
49 Augustin FARGE PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:10.36 33 14 facebook facebook
50 Judith BURGER PU F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:08:12.10 17 14 facebook facebook
51 Nine PIERES PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:14.94 18 15 facebook facebook
52 Marc DUBOIS BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:08:17.54 34 20 facebook facebook
53 Lise GAY PU F 00:08:18.44 19 16 facebook facebook
54 Flavien DELCOURT PU M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:08:21.38 35 15 facebook facebook
55 Maelie ROUSTAING PU F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:08:22.78 20 17 facebook facebook
56 Justin DURU PU M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:08:26.26 36 16 facebook facebook
57 Gauthier DUTRUCH PU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:08:26.91 37 17 facebook facebook
58 Maeva PEYTOUR PU F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:08:27.62 21 18 facebook facebook
59 Emilie BANDERIER PU F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:08:37.53 22 19 facebook facebook
60 Jade LEFRANC BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:42.25 23 4 facebook facebook
61 Ellyn DUQUENNE PU F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:08:44.45 24 20 facebook facebook
62 Cassandre DESVAUX PU F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:08:56.25 25 21 facebook facebook
63 Manon HOURDILLE BE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:08:57.05 26 5 facebook facebook
64 Rodrigue PELAGE PU M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:09:15.43 38 18 facebook facebook
65 Eliott DAMBOT PU M 00:09:17.60 39 19 facebook facebook
66 William LE THUAUT PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:09:31.50 40 20 facebook facebook
67 Jeanne CASPAR PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:40.57 27 22 facebook facebook
68 Justine HOURDILLE PU F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:09:47.63 28 23 facebook facebook
69 Yann DELPECH PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:48.76 41 21 facebook facebook
70 Celyan LOUISE PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:52.26 42 22 facebook facebook
71 Lise GRATIAS PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:52.73 29 24 facebook facebook
72 Mathilde BURGER PU F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:11:00.35 30 25 facebook facebook