Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE PU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gwendal GUITTENY PU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:05:48.43 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Tom ARRONDELLE PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:06:02.71 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Clémence HIRIBERRY PU F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:06:09.50 1 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Ernest ZANATTA PU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:06:10.93 3 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Vincent GAHERY PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:06:13.23 4 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Gabriel JUGIE PU M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:06:14.70 5 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Lola ZEROUAL PU F 00:06:27.24 2 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Nathaniel DEISTING SCHANDELER PU M LA TRIBU 64 00:06:28.55 6 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Romane FAVEREAUD PU F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:06:32.11 3 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Ana SERGINSKY PU F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:06:33.07 4 4 facebook Diplôme
11 JULES REINLE GALLAY PU M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:06:42.18 7 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Timeo LEFRANC PU M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:06:45.32 8 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Owen DURAND PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:06:46.14 9 9 facebook Diplôme
14 Axel VERIL PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:06:46.34 10 10 facebook Diplôme
15 Marylou DUBOSC PU F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:06:51.97 5 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Juliet TREILLE PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:06:55.16 6 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Nathan MONCLA PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:06:55.33 11 11 facebook Diplôme
18 Baptiste ROUZAUD PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:06:55.51 12 12 facebook Diplôme
19 Romain QUINTY PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:07:13.05 13 13 facebook Diplôme
20 Judith BURGER PU F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:07:13.62 7 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Maïdy VIGUIE PU F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:07:26.99 8 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Alex CHARBONNIER PU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:07:35.14 14 14 facebook Diplôme
23 Gauthier DUTRUCH PU M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:07:37.83 15 15 facebook Diplôme
24 Elodie BACCHETTA PU F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:07:48.60 9 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Nine PIERES PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:07:56.59 10 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Matheo MONMARCHON PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:08:01.92 16 16 facebook Diplôme
27 Kyllian BERBIGUIE PU M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:08:03.47 17 17 facebook Diplôme
28 Paul VALROFF PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:08:06.47 18 18 facebook Diplôme
29 Amy LLORENS PU F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:08:35.77 11 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Leya IRANZO-CLOS PU F LA TRIBU 64 00:08:36.05 12 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Mathilde BURGER PU F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:08:36.21 13 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Yann DELPECH PU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:39.51 19 19 facebook Diplôme
33 Lilian AUVINET PU M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:08:40.80 20 20 facebook Diplôme
34 Jeanne CASPAR PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:08:41.89 14 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Lise GRATIAS PU F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:09:03.38 15 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Osanne LANDEL-BACHLER PU F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:09:11.15 16 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Paul BORDE BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:09:16.47 21 1 facebook Diplôme