Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin JOACHIM JU M 00:38:08.72 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Arthur ENCARNACAO CA M 00:41:37.51 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Michael BALAYRE M PNA SARLAT 00:42:37.71 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
4 Yoann PECOUT M 00:42:59.11 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
5 Evan LASNE CA M 00:43:23.90 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
6 Alexandre JOUSSELY CA M 00:44:43.04 6 3 facebook - Diplôme
7 Théo BOUCARD ES M 00:44:49.88 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
8 Valmon COCHET JU M TEAMGC 00:45:58.51 8 2 facebook - Diplôme
9 Guillaume EYNARD M0 M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE 00:46:33.28 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
10 Noe DONNETTE CA M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:47:01.45 10 4 facebook - Diplôme
11 Nicolas PECOUT M 00:47:35.80 11 3 facebook - Diplôme
12 Louis BONOT CA M 00:47:36.81 12 5 facebook - Diplôme
13 Arthur GENESTE JU M RAID OC 00:47:55.37 13 3 facebook - Diplôme
14 Alexandre NOUHAUD M POM SY 00:48:02.80 14 4 facebook - Diplôme
15 David LABORIE M0 M 00:48:46.72 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
16 VINCENT GOLFIER M0 M AS STPANTALEON 00:50:03.99 16 3 facebook - Diplôme
17 Paul ANDRAUD JU M 00:50:44.86 17 4 facebook - Diplôme
18 Thierry GAUTHIER M POM SY 00:50:55.88 18 5 facebook - Diplôme
19 Benoist GUILLET M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:52:00.62 19 1 facebook - Diplôme
20 Franck BOUCHERON M2 M 00:52:12.78 20 2 facebook - Diplôme
21 Wieger FRENKEN M4 M 00:52:30.11 21 1 facebook - Diplôme
22 Philippe COUSTILLAS M6 M 00:52:50.16 22 1 facebook - Diplôme
23 Anthony LAURENT SE M 00:54:47.97 23 1 facebook - Diplôme
24 Philippe CHAZELAS M4 M POM SY 00:55:03.33 24 2 facebook - Diplôme
25 Romain AGENEAU SE M 00:55:19.49 25 2 facebook - Diplôme
26 Cédric PICHON M 00:55:28.45 26 6 facebook - Diplôme
27 Christophe RABASSA M5 M 00:55:53.51 27 1 facebook - Diplôme
28 Sophie BOSSELUT M4 F POM SY 00:56:33.08 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
29 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 00:56:46.64 28 1 facebook - Diplôme
30 Faillat MARIE F CACC 00:56:53.02 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
31 Mélanie BOURGAIN M0 F COCC 00:57:16.09 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
32 Patrixk BERTRAND M3 M 00:57:29.90 29 2 facebook - Diplôme
33 Sébastien GIRARDYE M2 M 00:57:40.74 30 3 facebook - Diplôme
34 Michaël JARRY M 00:57:47.46 31 7 facebook - Diplôme
35 Michel GINESTIE M3 M 00:58:02.84 32 3 facebook - Diplôme
36 Richard BEAUPUY M3 M 00:58:05.11 33 4 facebook - Diplôme
37 Thierry LAVAUD M 00:58:23.10 34 8 facebook - Diplôme
38 David SAGE M2 M 00:59:01.88 35 4 facebook - Diplôme
39 Chantal GINESTIE M4 F 01:00:42.20 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
40 Jean-baptiste EVRARD M0 M 01:01:49.96 36 4 facebook - Diplôme
41 Sophie FELIX M2 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:02:39.09 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
42 Ev VALADIE M3 F 01:02:45.23 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
43 Yoan MASSIAS M 01:03:17.78 37 9 facebook - Diplôme
44 Jean michel DUCHE M3 M 01:03:33.86 38 5 facebook - Diplôme
45 Fabien LASTERNAS M2 M 01:04:13.23 39 5 facebook - Diplôme
46 Aurélie RESTIER M0 F POM SY 01:04:23.12 7 2 facebook - Diplôme
47 Philippe NEDELEC M3 M 01:04:42.30 40 6 facebook - Diplôme
48 Jean-pierre BONTEMPS M7 M 01:04:56.86 41 1 facebook - Diplôme
49 Maroussia DUCELLIER SE F 01:05:24.08 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
50 Franck DUBOIS M2 M POM SY 01:06:14.36 42 6 facebook - Diplôme
51 Severine CHARTAGNAC F POM SY 01:06:26.86 9 2 facebook - Diplôme
52 Sylvia GIRARDYE F 01:06:47.06 10 3 facebook - Diplôme
53 Virgine MEYZIE SE F 01:06:52.43 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
54 Thierry MERLET M4 M MDF24 01:07:04.84 43 3 facebook - Diplôme
55 Sylviane NEDELEC M2 F 01:08:32.79 12 2 facebook - Diplôme
56 Gerard DEVAUX M4 M POM SY 01:08:47.95 44 4 facebook - Diplôme
57 Isabelle ROUBERTIE M2 F 01:08:48.58 13 3 facebook - Diplôme
58 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:08:58.87 45 2 facebook - Diplôme
59 Celine BARDET M2 F 01:09:55.31 14 4 facebook - Diplôme
60 Nathalie GADY M2 F 01:10:01.66 15 5 facebook - Diplôme
61 Stéphane COUREAUD M2 M 01:12:26.08 46 7 facebook - Diplôme
62 Enora BONHOMME CA F CACC 01:12:37.35 16 1 facebook - Diplôme
63 Jérôme BONHOMME M CACC 01:12:37.93 47 10 facebook - Diplôme
64 Valérie SENEGAS M4 F COURAPIEDS 01:14:10.16 17 3 facebook - Diplôme
65 Patrick SENEGAS M5 M COURAPIEDS 01:14:10.44 48 2 facebook - Diplôme
66 Norbert COTTIN M3 M COCC 01:14:29.00 49 7 facebook - Diplôme
67 Thierry BISSON M2 M 01:14:29.39 50 8 facebook - Diplôme
68 Coralie LEVEQUE M0 F 01:15:42.21 18 3 facebook - Diplôme
69 Malvina CHANSEAUD M0 F 01:15:42.76 19 4 facebook - Diplôme
70 Christine WALLACE M6 F 01:16:10.57 20 1 facebook - Diplôme
71 Philippe CHARLES-ARTIGUES M6 M 01:20:46.96 51 3 facebook - Diplôme
72 Sabrina CHUPEAU M2 F 01:22:13.22 21 6 facebook - Diplôme
73 Vanille CHOULY M3 F CAP TRIATHON PERIGUEUX 01:23:17.86 22 2 facebook - Diplôme
74 Laure ARROUMEGA M2 F 01:23:18.00 23 7 facebook - Diplôme
75 Evelyne LACOUR M7 F 01:23:18.31 24 1 facebook - Diplôme
76 Anne QUINTANS M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:27:30.60 25 8 facebook - Diplôme
77 Maryse HERMITTE M7 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:27:30.80 26 2 facebook - Diplôme
78 Michel BOURG M6 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:27:36.95 52 4 facebook - Diplôme
79 Laurence ROUCOU M4 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:27:37.50 27 4 facebook - Diplôme
80 Leila BELLOIR M0 F 01:28:14.06 28 5 facebook - Diplôme
81 Killyan DORCHIN CA M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:29:04.02 53 6 facebook - Diplôme
82 Mylene MANSY M0 F 01:29:11.25 29 6 facebook - Diplôme
83 Claudia PETIT-JEAN F 01:29:11.73 30 4 facebook - Diplôme
84 Céline DURAND M2 F 01:29:36.06 31 9 facebook - Diplôme