Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mickael LEOTY SE M CA PICTAVE 00:28:02.29 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Clément BROUARD SE M PEC 00:28:39.89 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Antoine TEXIER ES M 00:29:53.35 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Adrien GUIDICI SE M CA PICTAVE 00:30:50.08 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Antonio FERNANDEZ V1 M LES FLECHES DE LARCHER 00:32:15.04 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Nicolas BARBOT V1 M LES GAZELLES ANTRAN 00:32:45.69 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Clement FERGEAULT JU M AS VOUILLE 86 00:34:28.62 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Laurent BERTHÉ SE M CASTORS DE LAVAUSSEAU 00:36:20.54 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Thibault DUCOURET SE M TEAM SPIRIT 00:36:27.01 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Pascal DAGUET V2 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:37:34.05 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Maxime THARREAU SE M 00:37:49.59 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Aurelien INOCENTIO SE M 00:38:05.80 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 DELPHINE VANDEVILLE V1 F AS VOUILLE 86 00:38:54.77 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Jean-Pierre BOIREAU V3 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:38:56.85 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Jonathan KARIDA SE M 00:39:20.80 14 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Sébastien GABILLAT V1 M E.S.LHOMMAIZÉ 00:40:23.23 15 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Alain SAUVIAC V2 M MAGNE SPORTS 00:40:25.05 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Thomas LHOMMEAU SE M MC 360 00:41:04.58 17 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Camille MARINIER ES F CASTORS DE LAVAUSSEAU 00:41:11.13 2 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Patricia ROBIN V3 F 00:41:21.53 3 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Hemon FRED V1 M HEMON'S FAMILY 00:41:34.25 18 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Anita BARBIER V1 F LES GAZELLES DE CISSE 00:41:59.81 4 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Laurent VANWYNSBERGHE V1 M 00:42:24.44 19 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Alain BOUTIN V4 M 00:43:15.52 20 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Médéric BRIAND ES M ALOES RUNNUR 00:43:47.30 21 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Pascal DAIRAIN V3 M 00:44:55.97 22 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Stephane MIENVILLE SE M AS VOUILLE 86 00:45:16.11 23 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Marie jo GOUPILLAT SE F 00:46:20.16 5 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Sophie GRANGER V2 F 00:47:00.80 6 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Nicolas BOUTET V1 M US THOUARS 00:47:21.50 24 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Luciana TRICHARD V1 F 00:48:56.26 7 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Didier BELLOT V3 M 00:49:14.23 25 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Guillaume BERTIN V1 M 00:49:14.39 26 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Christelle DUFRENNE V2 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:49:17.48 8 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Johan DESHERBAIS V1 M 00:49:30.74 27 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Jean daniel ROUSSELIERE V2 M 00:50:09.30 28 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Laurence COMALE V1 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:50:36.16 9 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Amandine MERCIER V1 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:50:48.92 10 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean-marie FIAUX V3 M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUBLENCLOITRE J C 86 00:50:50.81 29 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Gael BLANC V1 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:50:51.79 11 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Marine SEUTRE SE F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:50:52.31 12 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Mathilde GUILLOTEAU SE F 00:51:14.20 13 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Bernard LESUEUR V4 M 00:51:15.06 30 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Laurent MARINIER V2 M CASTORS DE LAVAUSSEAU 00:51:15.32 31 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Aziza GHERBI V2 F LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 00:52:21.80 14 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Angelique COUTHOUIS SE F 00:52:59.12 15 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Karine BONNIN V1 F MACC LUSIGNAN 00:52:59.41 16 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Dominique ISEMBERT V4 M 00:53:01.85 32 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Nathalie CHEVALIER ROCH V1 F AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:53:29.45 17 8 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean MINIER V5 M LENCLOITRE J C 86 00:54:34.92 33 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Valérie ARTHIBUS V1 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:57:23.89 18 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Nathalie BOUTIN V1 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:57:24.02 19 10 facebook Diplôme
53 Elisabeth LAVERRE V1 F 00:59:27.69 20 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Caroline BONHOMME V2 F 01:01:28.69 21 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Aurelie DRAULT SE F 01:01:43.82 22 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Myriame TESSERAULT V1 F US THOUARS 01:34:43.56 23 12 facebook Diplôme