Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Denis BRET M0 M TEAMTRAIL86 00:27:52.89 1 1 facebook facebook
2 David LEBEAU M2 M TEAM TRI 86 00:29:44.24 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Loïc PROUST M1 M SA MELLOISE 00:30:04.67 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Bertrand BONNET M0 M BIPEDE DE SAINT-CYR 00:30:13.55 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Antonis FERNANDEZ M2 M TEAM TRI 86 00:31:05.79 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Jeremy MARTINS SE M 00:32:28.04 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Emilie REAULT M1 F CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:32:50.31 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Celine MOIGNIER SE F 00:33:21.27 2 1 facebook facebook
9 Patrick GUERNIER M3 M BIPEDE DE SAINT-CYR 00:34:03.92 7 1 facebook facebook
10 KEVIN RENAUD SE M 00:34:25.32 8 2 facebook facebook
11 Karen GEORGES M0 F 00:34:26.96 3 1 facebook facebook
12 Gaëtan LE SAUSSE M0 M 00:34:44.05 9 3 facebook facebook
13 Laurent BERTHÉ M0 M CASTORS LAVAUSSEAU 00:34:52.31 10 4 facebook facebook
14 AXEL BASTARD JU M 00:35:34.36 11 1 facebook facebook
15 Bruno DETAPP M3 M LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 00:35:37.86 12 2 facebook facebook
16 Pascal DAGUET M3 M 00:35:52.70 13 3 facebook facebook
17 Jean-Luc ROBERT M5 M AS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING 00:35:55.10 14 1 facebook facebook
18 Gwenhael MONTI SE M 00:35:58.61 15 3 facebook facebook
19 Maxime THARREAU SE M 00:36:23.23 16 4 facebook facebook
20 Julien DEMISSY M0 M 00:36:26.03 17 5 facebook facebook
21 Xavier BERNIER M1 M CA PICTAVE 00:37:09.11 18 2 facebook facebook
22 Mickael ROUIL M1 M AS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING 00:38:12.11 19 3 facebook facebook
23 DELPHINE VANDEVILLE M1 F AS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING 00:38:12.11 4 2 facebook facebook
24 Camille MARINIER ES F 00:38:47.82 5 1 facebook facebook
25 Yvon GAUTHIER M5 M CA PICTAVE 00:39:57.81 20 2 facebook facebook
26 Lydiane LAYET M2 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:40:20.67 6 1 facebook facebook
27 Jean jacques GAUTHIER M6 M 00:40:42.07 21 1 facebook facebook
28 Michael GAULT M1 M 00:42:40.87 22 4 facebook facebook
29 Alain BOUTIN M8 M 00:43:05.13 23 1 facebook facebook
30 Arthur BOUGOUDU JU M 00:43:32.90 24 2 facebook facebook
31 Toto COURIVAUD M7 M 00:43:46.66 25 1 facebook facebook
32 Valérie NAVARRA M3 F TEAM LES FOULEES 00:44:16.02 7 1 facebook facebook
33 Christophe CHAPRON SE M 00:44:25.43 26 5 facebook facebook
34 Romain MARTIN JU M 00:44:44.42 27 3 facebook facebook
35 Aurore COURTIN M1 F CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 00:44:53.02 8 3 facebook facebook
36 Sophie GRANGER M3 F AS VOUILLÉ 86 JOGGING 00:45:33.64 9 2 facebook facebook
37 Laurence GUIDOUX M4 F CA PICTAVE 00:45:42.59 10 1 facebook facebook
38 Lionel GRATREAU M2 M LES RUN'ARS 00:46:44.31 28 3 facebook facebook
39 Bathilde CHAPRON M3 F 00:46:58.28 11 3 facebook facebook
40 Caroline LAMTI M0 F 00:47:01.51 12 2 facebook facebook
41 Virginie HAY M0 F 00:47:18.57 13 3 facebook facebook
42 Claire REDON M2 F 00:47:18.74 14 2 facebook facebook
43 Richard GATEAU M2 M 00:47:35.75 29 4 facebook facebook
44 Alain JORDAN M8 M 00:47:45.43 30 2 facebook facebook
45 Guillaume BERTIN M1 M 00:48:01.41 31 5 facebook facebook
46 Didier BELLOT M5 M 00:48:01.45 32 3 facebook facebook
47 Dominique ISEMBERT M7 M 00:48:52.97 33 2 facebook facebook
48 Cecile DERIEN M0 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:49:00.72 15 4 facebook facebook
49 Claude ARCHAMBAULT M6 M 00:49:03.85 34 2 facebook facebook
50 Françoise DELAVAULT M4 F 00:49:42.44 16 2 facebook facebook
51 David GADIOU M2 M 00:49:51.04 35 5 facebook facebook
52 Carole BERNIER M1 F 00:49:55.02 17 4 facebook facebook
53 Emilie PAILLIER M1 F 00:50:40.51 18 5 facebook facebook
54 Nathalie BOUTIN M2 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:51:28.23 19 3 facebook facebook
55 Emilie BLUSSEAU M0 F 00:51:30.06 20 5 facebook facebook
56 Eric MARTIN M4 M 00:52:52.17 36 1 facebook facebook
57 Candy PRIEUR M0 F 00:53:07.29 21 6 facebook facebook
58 Alexandra BRUNET M2 F 00:53:10.14 22 4 facebook facebook
59 Sonia YENGO M2 F 00:53:10.15 23 5 facebook facebook
60 Severine PEROCHON M2 F RUNNING CLUB SOCIETY 00:53:20.16 24 6 facebook facebook
61 Maryse BAZIN M6 F 00:53:34.49 25 1 facebook facebook
62 Angélique BAZIN M1 F 00:53:34.79 26 6 facebook facebook
63 Julie BAZIN M1 F 00:53:34.95 27 7 facebook facebook
64 Benoît BAZIN M1 M 00:53:41.04 37 6 facebook facebook
65 Christian NAUDEAU M7 M LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 00:53:58.12 38 3 facebook facebook
66 Grégory GEOFFROY M0 M 00:54:26.49 39 6 facebook facebook
67 Monique ARCHAMBAULT M6 F 00:55:56.13 28 2 facebook facebook
68 Christian MERCIER M4 M 00:56:02.14 40 2 facebook facebook
69 Aurelie DRAULT M1 F 00:59:04.39 29 8 facebook facebook