Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierrick / Doumia EPA M0 X 00:31:26.34 1 1 facebook facebook
2 COUTURIER Antoine / RUIVARD Perrine PEPETTE ET TOINOU SE X 00:32:38.62 2 1 facebook facebook
3 FERU Christophe / BROSSARD Virginie 13 À L'HEURE SE X 00:36:02.15 3 2 facebook facebook
4 POINOT Sandrine / SERVANT Loïc ABBC C.A.PICTAVE SE X 00:36:54.93 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Sylavin / Lucas LES DUDOS M1 M 00:37:27.86 1 1 facebook facebook
6 ROBIN Jerome / CROUZET Virginie LES AMES SOEURS SE X 00:37:32.88 5 4 facebook facebook
7 Christophe / Cindy BASCA M1 X 00:37:56.06 6 1 facebook facebook
8 ROUET Julie / MOREAU Julien LES JUJU SE X 00:38:39.02 7 5 facebook facebook
9 Hugues/ Floriane RISE AND FALL M1 X 00:38:44.73 8 2 facebook facebook
10 Rene / Nicole LES LIONS M0 X 00:38:54.25 9 2 facebook facebook
11 RIQUET Maguy / RIQUET-NORDE Serge RIQUET-NORDÉ SE X 00:40:51.45 10 6 facebook facebook
12 SEUTRE Marine / FRADET Romain LES RONRONNEURS SE X 00:41:10.43 11 7 facebook facebook
13 DEBIEN Ingrid / PORCHERON Franck DREAM QUEEN SE X 00:41:27.29 12 8 facebook facebook
14 GAUDRIAULT Marie-hélène / SAUVIAC Alain MAGNE SPORTS SE X 00:41:49.69 13 9 facebook facebook
15 DUBOIS Emmanuel / DUBOIS Lucille LES LUMAS DU BOIS SE X 00:42:36.05 14 10 facebook facebook
16 DEVANNE Audrey / GASTARD Ludovic LILA SE X 00:42:53.96 15 11 facebook facebook
17 BAUDRIER Florent / DOREAU Laétitia TI FLO PONEYS SE X 00:43:03.97 16 12 facebook facebook
18 LANDREAU Katty / BEAUPAIN Joanne MARIAGE POUR TOUS SE X 00:43:43.70 17 13 facebook facebook
19 Fabien / Stéphanie BRUNET / RENAUD M1 X 00:44:51.73 18 3 facebook facebook
20 BOUHET Isabelle / BOUHET Philippe LES TEAM MÉLUSINE SE X 00:45:15.49 19 14 facebook facebook
21 FUR Clément / RIBEAUCOURT Claire LES FURAX SE X 00:45:43.99 20 15 facebook facebook
22 Stéphane / Pamela CHABOTE M1 X 00:46:18.02 21 4 facebook facebook
23 Thibaud / Lucie LES VERTACOS M1 X 00:46:36.92 22 5 facebook facebook
24 Corinne / Sophie GLAM'S WARRIOR M0 F 00:47:01.77 1 1 facebook facebook
25 Fabien / Peggy TEAM ROY'S M0 X 00:48:28.05 23 3 facebook facebook
26 BOUHET Anaïs / AUDIGUET Benjamin BEN ET ANAÏS SE X 00:48:32.65 24 16 facebook facebook
27 GALIOTO Severine / GALIOTO Vincent LES 4 FANTASTIQUES SE X 00:48:41.37 25 17 facebook facebook
28 COUFFEAU Loik / MAUREL Camille LES ROCHELAIS SE X 00:48:45.54 26 18 facebook facebook
29 COUFFEAU Frederique / COUFFEAU Jerome LES BROUSSARD’S SE X 00:48:47.14 27 19 facebook facebook
30 BRAULT Loic / BRAULT Julie LOIC & JULIE SE X 00:49:36.25 28 20 facebook facebook
31 MARINIER Isabelle / MARINIER Laurent LES CASTORS DE LAVAUSSEAU SE X 00:49:38.28 29 21 facebook facebook
32 DUMOUSSEAU Laurence / DUMOUSSEAU Didier DUMOUSSEAU SE X 00:49:44.64 30 22 facebook facebook
33 TORZINI Vincent / GICQUEL Maël LES TORZIQUEL SE M 00:50:35.90 2 1 facebook facebook
34 LUDOVIC Debenest / BRAULT Cécile LES MINOUS SE X 00:50:41.82 31 23 facebook facebook
35 BRIAND Stella / BRIAND Laurent ALOES RUNNER SE X 00:51:09.77 32 24 facebook facebook
36 CIVRAIS Roselyne / GUILBAUD Jean michel LES Z'AMIS BAILLARGEOIS SE X 00:51:59.09 33 25 facebook facebook
37 VENISSE Sandrine / VENISSE Nicolas LES VENISSE SE X 00:52:34.57 34 26 facebook facebook
38 PICARD Arnaud / PICARD Stephanie 20 ANS DÉJÀ SE X 00:52:41.12 35 27 facebook facebook
39 JUTEAU Sandrine / LARRIGNON Laurence LES LEBLOND SISTERS SE X 00:52:53.23 36 28 facebook facebook
40 MOREAU Marielle / MENARD Jean yves M ET M'S SE X 00:52:53.49 37 29 facebook facebook
41 Damien CORDIER / Mario TEAM RHUMING M1 M 00:52:59.17 3 2 facebook facebook
42 Mylene / Karine GLAM'S M1 F 00:53:42.63 2 1 facebook facebook
43 MINOT Karine / CHATEAU Laurent LES VALENTINOS SE X 00:53:52.04 38 30 facebook facebook
44 CHARDAT Gregory / SEEUWS Emmanuelle LE COUPLE ÉPHÉMÈRE SE X 00:53:54.61 39 31 facebook facebook
45 Denis / Nathalie TEXIER M1 X 00:54:16.95 40 6 facebook facebook
46 LANGLIN Axel / LANGLIN Anne lise LES COUREUX DU VENDREDI SE X 00:54:38.26 41 32 facebook facebook
47 NOIREAU Yannick / MONTIGAUD Gaelle LES NAMOURS SE X 00:54:59.72 42 33 facebook facebook
48 Julien / Cindy LES MAC'S M0 X 00:54:59.90 43 4 facebook facebook
49 GAIGNEROT Roland / GAIGNEROT Martine LES FURETS SE X 00:55:05.80 44 34 facebook facebook
50 Pascal / Sophie DORIOL M1 X 00:55:23.37 45 7 facebook facebook
51 LHOMMEAU Marion / BERTIN Ludovic BERTIN-LHOMMEAU SE X 00:55:35.81 46 35 facebook facebook
52 Yannis / Anne MARCHETTI M1 X 00:56:14.92 47 8 facebook facebook
53 QUELLA-GUYOT Didier / QUELLA-GUYOT Isabelle QUELLA-GUYOT ISABELLE ET DIDIER SE X 00:57:06.15 48 36 facebook facebook
54 BOUE Jean pierre / BOUE Ghislaine GIGI D'AMOUR SE X 00:58:29.03 49 37 facebook facebook
55 CAPEL Maria / LOIZEAU Nathalie LES COUNNASSES SE F 00:59:04.57 3 1 facebook facebook
56 PERAULT Alice / MARY Alexandre A L'APERO SE X 00:59:16.28 50 38 facebook facebook
57 FICHET Marc / FICHET Sandra FICHET SE X 01:03:02.46 51 39 facebook facebook