Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 RUIVARD Perrine/COUTURIER Antoine ANTOINE & PERRINE SE X 00:35:21.90 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 GEORGES Christophe/GEORGES Karen KAREN ET KITO SE X 00:37:16.38 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Sabourin Laurent / Jardin Caroline VOUILLE BOULIAC SE X 00:38:40.49 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Reault Alexis / Ruffin Marion LPDR SE X 00:39:04.83 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 CHANSIGAUD Stéphanie/CHANSIGAUD Pierre L'AMOUR DU RISQUE SE X 00:39:39.14 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 JORDAN Yohan/MEUNIER Bénédicte JOR/MEU SE X 00:40:29.64 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Louette Vincent / Ther Delphine LES INSEPARABLES SE X 00:40:49.07 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 MIGEON Kevin/SICAUD Catherine C&K SE X 00:41:15.83 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 PORCHERON Franck/DEBIEN Ingrid LES DOUDOUS RUNRUN SE X 00:42:08.56 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 THOMAS Esther/THIAUDIERE Vincent THIAUDIERE/THOMAS SE X 00:43:23.74 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Dupas Maxime / Sicard Amandine MONT'RUN SE X 00:44:29.75 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 CINQSOUS Dorian/MARIGNAN Anne-valérie DORÉ SE X 00:44:48.67 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 LARDY DIRR Julie/DIRR Frédéric FRÉDO ET JULIETTE SE X 00:44:58.52 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 BOUCLET Kathia/PRUVOT Christophe KAT&TOF SE X 00:45:09.98 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 RENAULT Adeline/GACHET Jean-marc JMIEL ADELINE SE X 00:46:21.56 15 15 facebook Diplôme
16 CHEBRET Romain/CHEBRET Marine LES CHEB SE X 00:46:38.68 16 16 facebook Diplôme
17 HOLGADO Henri/CROIZON Estelle BIOCHAUD SE X 00:47:22.08 17 17 facebook Diplôme
18 MILLET William/MILLET Pascale LES BICHOUNETS SE X 00:48:15.37 18 18 facebook Diplôme
19 BABIN Christelle/DUBOIS Sylvain YA TIBIA LIOUBLIOU SE X 00:49:04.60 19 19 facebook Diplôme
20 Benjamin Marine BROTHIER BONNET SE X 00:49:32.69 20 20 facebook Diplôme
21 BRIAND Laurent/BRIAND Stella ALOES RUNNER SE X 00:50:06.28 21 21 facebook Diplôme
22 Goujon Fred/GOUJON Valérie FELIX ET ZEZETTE DE ST GEORGES SE X 00:50:51.91 22 22 facebook Diplôme
23 BAILLARGEAU Matthieu/BAILLARGEAU Julie L'AMOUR TRIOMPHE TOUJOURS ! SE X 00:51:03.43 23 23 facebook Diplôme
24 Christophe / Sonia PTIT COEUR SE X 00:51:04.15 24 24 facebook Diplôme
25 DUBOIS Anne-laure/DUBOIS Sébastien CŒUR DE LOUP SE X 00:51:53.14 25 25 facebook Diplôme
26 DEBENEST Ludovic/BRAULT Cécile LES MINOUS SE X 00:52:31.99 26 26 facebook Diplôme
27 CLEMENT Karine/BRUNET Stéphanie LES JOGGS ADDICTS 1 SE F 00:52:37.69 1 1 facebook Diplôme
28 HAUET Léo-paul/JEROME Marie JOJOGUEUR SE X 00:53:52.82 27 27 facebook Diplôme
29 PICARD Arnaud/PICARD Stéphanie EIGHT TEAM SE X 00:55:02.30 28 28 facebook Diplôme
30 BOULANGER Stéphanie/BRUNET Carine LES JOGGS ADDICTS 2 SE X 00:55:28.40 29 29 facebook Diplôme
31 HIRIART Sandrine/HIRIART Francis PETIT AMOUR SE X 00:55:39.50 30 30 facebook Diplôme
32 ARCHAMBAULT Monique/ARCHAMBAULT Claude MOCLO SE X 00:55:50.65 31 31 facebook Diplôme
33 GOYAULT Nathalie/BOULTAREAU Wilfried N@TH&WILL SE X 00:56:33.76 32 32 facebook Diplôme
34 SOULARD Frederic/SOULARD Sylvie LES SOULARDOS SE X 00:56:47.11 33 33 facebook Diplôme
35 VENISSE Sandrine/VENISSE Nicolas VENISSE SE X 00:58:31.31 34 34 facebook Diplôme
36 PUISAIS Micheline/PUISAIS Jean pierre LES PUISAIS SE X 00:59:30.56 35 35 facebook Diplôme
37 LENNE Guillaume/ANDRE Laetitia LES AMOUREUX DE CHAUVIGNY SE X 00:59:57.39 36 36 facebook Diplôme
38 HEMON Vincent/SEITHER-LESOUEF Anaëlle AV29 SE X 01:00:56.79 37 37 facebook Diplôme
39 Noireau Yannick / Montigaud Gaelle NOIRMONTI SE X 01:01:43.86 38 38 facebook Diplôme
40 MACOUIN Julien/MACOUIN Cindy LES MACS SE X 01:01:44.03 39 39 facebook Diplôme
41 AUGERON Jacqueline/AUGERON Daniel EPA 86 SE X 01:02:25.89 40 40 facebook Diplôme
42 FRONTO Rodolphe/kerdreux Yann X SE M 01:04:34.48 1 1 facebook Diplôme