Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine MAGNAT ES M 00:25:10.80 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Kamel LATRACH V1 M 00:26:40.60 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien HIPEAU SE M 00:27:09.05 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 David DUTECH SE M 00:27:15.26 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Bertrnad BONNET SE M 00:27:54.14 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Alexandre ADALBERT V1 M 00:28:00.32 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Ludovic BABIN V1 M 00:28:06.15 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Samuel BERTHON SE M 00:28:10.35 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Corenthin PRAUD CA M 00:28:28.24 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Anthonio FERNANDEZ V1 M 00:28:44.51 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Frederic AUGRY V1 M 00:28:52.94 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Noam MESAIVRE V1 M 00:29:20.71 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Jerome AURIAULT V1 M 00:29:33.11 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 KEVIN RENAUD SE M 00:29:45.33 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Benoist TEXEREAU V1 M 00:29:47.45 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Sébastien AUVRAY V1 M 00:29:51.93 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Cyril LAGNER SE M 00:30:19.17 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Maxime GUERY SE M 00:30:33.91 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Freddy JAVERNAUD SE M 00:30:38.49 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Bruno LIEGE V2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:30:43.00 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Victor THIBAULT CA M 00:30:58.13 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Laurent SABOURIN V2 M 00:31:14.08 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Mathieu BELLAMY SE M 00:31:45.69 23 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Cinthia RAKOTOHARISOA SE F RUN AND PERF 00:31:50.88 1 1 facebook Diplôme
25 FREDDY MACHETEAU V1 M 00:32:19.38 24 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Stéphane OBLE V2 M 00:32:47.08 25 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Thibault DUCOURET SE M 00:32:53.08 26 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Yohann BROSSARD V1 M 00:32:59.68 27 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Michael ROUIL V1 M 00:33:01.55 28 12 facebook Diplôme
30 Manuel COURTEL SE M 00:33:08.41 29 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Gerard POIGNAND V3 M 00:33:11.63 30 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Christophe FAGE V1 M 00:33:47.61 31 13 facebook Diplôme
33 Jules CHESSE JU M 00:33:52.38 32 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Alain QUINTIN V1 M 00:34:10.20 33 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Alain BUSSEREAU V1 M 00:34:22.63 34 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Baptiste DUPIN SE M 00:34:48.98 35 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Jonathan KARIDA SE M 00:35:04.61 36 13 facebook Diplôme
38 Juliette MARTIN ES F 00:35:17.76 2 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean-Claude CHARON V3 M 00:35:18.43 37 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Daniele MORISSEAU V2 F 00:35:20.22 3 1 facebook Diplôme
41 DELPHINE VANDEVILLE V1 F 00:35:34.86 4 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Christophe FERU V1 M 00:35:35.65 38 16 facebook Diplôme
43 Hugo MORIN JU M 00:35:58.78 39 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Pascal DANO V2 M 00:36:00.42 40 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Yannick NOIREAU V1 M 00:36:04.33 41 17 facebook Diplôme
46 Remy BERGEON V3 M 00:36:07.01 42 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Margaux TIRADON SE F 00:36:07.16 5 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Dominique VINCENT V2 F 00:36:19.23 6 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Mona MOTARD ES F 00:36:20.11 7 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Frédérique GREMILLION V1 M 00:36:27.46 43 18 facebook Diplôme
51 Blandine FRANCHINEAU SE F 00:36:51.43 8 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Janick SAVIGNY V3 M 00:37:01.30 44 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Benjamin FARDEAU SE M 00:37:23.37 45 14 facebook Diplôme
54 Alain BOUTIN V4 M 00:37:35.29 46 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Nicolas CACOUAULT SE M 00:37:35.60 47 15 facebook Diplôme
56 Karine ROUSSEAU V1 F 00:37:40.61 9 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Lucas DE CONTI SE M 00:37:49.23 48 16 facebook Diplôme
58 Vincent LISABOIS V2 M 00:37:50.18 49 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Guillaume BERTIN V1 M 00:37:58.65 50 19 facebook Diplôme
60 Jerome GAUTHIER V1 M 00:38:03.99 51 20 facebook Diplôme
61 Baptiste REDON V1 M 00:38:20.75 52 21 facebook Diplôme
62 Alexis CLOCHARD SE M 00:38:28.19 53 17 facebook Diplôme
63 Isabelle MARTINEAU V1 F 00:38:32.24 10 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Fabrice ARTAULT V2 M 00:38:46.66 54 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Henri RICHARD V3 M 00:39:14.26 55 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Gwenael AUTEXIER V1 M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:39:25.86 56 22 facebook Diplôme
67 Laeticia BAYAVAL SE F 00:40:03.10 11 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Jacky TRANCHANT V2 M 00:40:04.78 57 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Jean-Luc FAUSSAT V1 M 00:40:08.55 58 23 facebook Diplôme
70 Enzo TROUVÉ CA M 00:41:14.58 59 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Christian BOUCHET V3 M 00:41:17.99 60 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Yves ROSSARD V3 M 00:41:49.16 61 7 facebook Diplôme
73 Christian TOURET V3 M 00:41:55.00 62 8 facebook Diplôme
74 Francis BROUSSE V3 M 00:42:06.61 63 9 facebook Diplôme
75 Pascal GUICHETEAU V1 M 00:42:07.83 64 24 facebook Diplôme
76 Janique DELAVAULT V2 F 00:42:13.38 12 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Raphaelle CHENET SE F 00:42:19.33 13 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Martine BROUSSE V3 F 00:42:27.13 14 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Nathalie COUTURIER V1 F 00:42:40.21 15 4 facebook Diplôme
80 Sophie DER MIKAELIAN V1 F 00:42:59.29 16 5 facebook Diplôme
81 Roland GAIGNEROT V3 M 00:43:49.92 65 10 facebook Diplôme
82 Alain JORDAN V4 M 00:44:13.44 66 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Bernard FARDEAU V3 M ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 00:44:29.91 67 11 facebook Diplôme
84 Gérard CHEVALIER V3 M Les Chabichous 00:44:32.11 68 12 facebook Diplôme
85 Céline PRAUD V1 F 00:44:33.56 17 6 facebook Diplôme
86 Antoine BERGER CA M STADE POITEVIN RUGBY 00:45:29.95 69 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Elodie SAINT MARC SE M 00:45:39.06 70 18 facebook Diplôme
88 Caroline BELLICAULT V1 F 00:46:02.09 18 7 facebook Diplôme
89 Anne TEXIER V1 F 00:46:12.66 19 8 facebook Diplôme
90 Pierre BAZIN V3 M 00:46:21.04 71 13 facebook Diplôme
91 Nathalie GUENAND V1 F 00:46:24.42 20 9 facebook Diplôme
92 Damien SAORINE SE M 00:46:26.48 72 19 facebook Diplôme
93 Anaïs BEAUSSE SE F 00:46:26.55 21 6 facebook Diplôme
94 Noah LABROUSSE BREBION JU M 00:46:40.24 73 3 facebook Diplôme
95 Valérie JAMELOT V1 F 00:48:31.96 22 10 facebook Diplôme
96 Jérôme PAYEN V1 M 00:48:32.03 74 25 facebook Diplôme
97 Marc DER MIKAELIAN V4 M 00:49:24.96 75 3 facebook Diplôme
98 Laeticia GUICHETEAU V1 F 00:49:25.17 23 11 facebook Diplôme
99 Maxime BERGER JU M 00:49:53.22 76 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Cindy MACOUIN SE F 00:49:56.33 24 7 facebook Diplôme
101 Maryse BAZIN V3 F 00:53:58.99 25 2 facebook Diplôme
102 Sylvie SOULARD V1 F 00:53:59.07 26 12 facebook Diplôme
103 Caroline BONHOMME V2 F 00:54:01.78 27 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Ophélie GOYER SE F 00:55:16.35 28 8 facebook Diplôme
105 Sylvain BRANDEAU SE M 00:55:17.01 77 20 facebook Diplôme
106 Elisabeth LAVERRE V1 F 00:56:13.20 29 13 facebook Diplôme