Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Francis INGLES V1 M 00:31:23.46 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jeremy WACHTER ES M 00:32:23.17 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Nicolas VENNE V1 M LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 00:32:49.37 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Vincent RAYNEAU SE M 00:32:58.66 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Philippe AVEZOU V3 M 00:33:40.49 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Dominique DESSANS V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:34:51.62 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 PIERRE-ANTOINE MONTEL SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:35:44.90 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Mickael ANTON SE M RANDONNEURS AUTONOMES AQUITAINS 00:35:47.44 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Thomas REGNAUT ES M RADT 00:36:15.92 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Yannick OMIECINSKI V2 M S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:37:03.89 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Geoffrey GUITTON SE M MUSO 00:37:26.26 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Arnaud CAVIGNAC V1 M CYCLO CLUB DE L'ESTUAIRE SOULAC 00:37:51.80 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Marie FLEURY V1 F 00:38:29.04 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Pierre-Etienne RICAPET V1 M ES BLANQUEFORT 00:39:20.57 13 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Valentin RODRIGUEZ JU M Rapetou 00:40:09.26 14 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Etienne VILLETTE ES M 00:40:42.21 15 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean-pierre WIGNERON V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:41:07.05 16 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Daniel DEGEANS V2 M 00:41:11.52 17 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Celine DICHARRY V1 F CLUB ATHLETISME FLOIRAC 00:41:14.15 2 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Benjamin CONTRAND SE M 00:41:55.04 18 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Patrice LABOUDIGUE V2 M 00:42:22.01 19 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Christophe CANESSON V2 M 00:42:38.30 20 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Sophie PABOT SE F URBAN RUNNERS 00:43:14.61 3 1 facebook Diplôme
24 ETIENNE COSTES SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:43:22.03 21 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Didier CASTAGNEDE V2 M 00:43:25.71 22 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Damien DUTREUILH SE M 00:43:49.69 23 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Patrick GAUYAT V2 M 00:43:51.67 24 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Olaf RODRIGUEZ V1 M Rapetou 00:44:14.20 25 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Jerome DUPIN V1 M UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE 00:44:56.02 26 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Michael ABOU CHAAR V1 M 00:44:58.60 27 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Gaetan AMARDEILH SE M 00:45:07.77 28 8 facebook Diplôme
32 Paul PLASSERAUD SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:45:22.69 29 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Thierry LAFOREST V2 M CMF FLOIRAC 00:45:57.68 30 9 facebook Diplôme
34 Pierre VILLETTE V2 M 00:46:05.53 31 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Jean-Marie ANDRIEUX V4 M 00:46:13.75 32 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Michael BIREPINTE SE M 00:46:18.30 33 10 facebook Diplôme
37 Lysiane MONJOL SE F 00:46:20.27 4 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Mickael LASSU SE M 00:46:25.44 34 11 facebook Diplôme
39 Chrystelle BLOSSIER V1 F 00:46:26.45 5 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Daniel GILARDIN V3 M 00:46:29.61 35 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Jerome PARISELLE V2 M 00:46:34.22 36 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Julie SANCHEZ SE F 00:47:13.82 6 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Laurent WIGNERON SE M 00:47:32.53 37 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Laurent MELLIÉ V2 M 00:47:35.84 38 12 facebook Diplôme
45 Herve MOULIA V1 M 00:47:56.86 39 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Clarisse NONIS ES F 00:48:20.93 7 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Anne MALIBERT V3 F AVIA-CLUB 00:49:07.50 8 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Oriane CASTAING SE F 00:49:13.41 9 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Nicolas TROQUEREAU V1 M 00:49:14.77 40 9 facebook Diplôme
50 Emmanuelle PRAUD V1 F 00:49:19.80 10 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Nicolas LATOURNERIE SE M 00:49:24.11 41 13 facebook Diplôme
52 Sophie MEYER V1 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:49:33.41 11 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Thibaut MEYER V1 M 00:49:33.65 42 10 facebook Diplôme
54 Eliane VIALARD SE F S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:49:34.65 12 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Alexis PARISELLE SE M 00:49:40.24 43 14 facebook Diplôme
56 Said ACEF V1 M 00:49:43.27 44 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Martin SOZET SE M 00:49:56.95 45 15 facebook Diplôme
58 Coraline GROS CA F OSSAU FUN VALLEE LARUNS 00:50:09.20 13 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Thierry GOBINAUD V2 M RANDONNEURS AUTONOMES AQUITAINS 00:50:09.30 46 13 facebook Diplôme
60 Yann PHILIPPE V1 M 00:50:22.15 47 12 facebook Diplôme
61 Manon BAVAY ES F RADT 00:50:28.21 14 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Yves BATISTA SE M 00:50:38.24 48 16 facebook Diplôme
63 Nicolas BOISSEAU SE M 00:53:39.88 49 17 facebook Diplôme
64 Marion PLA SE F 00:53:40.82 15 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Diane PARIS SE F 00:53:54.83 16 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Cyril LUQUÉ SE M 00:53:57.45 50 18 facebook Diplôme
67 Stephanie LORENT V1 F 00:54:41.82 17 6 facebook Diplôme
68 Laurence GOURDIAL V1 F 00:54:45.30 18 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Emilie BALEH SE F ALPHA 00:54:56.32 19 8 facebook Diplôme
70 Chrystel CABRERA V1 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:54:56.49 20 8 facebook Diplôme
71 Amandine GUTIERREZ SE F 00:55:25.97 21 9 facebook Diplôme
72 Julie MALEIX SE F 00:55:36.94 22 10 facebook Diplôme
73 Max BEGUERIA V3 M 00:55:44.65 51 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Sophie LEYSSARD SE F 00:56:10.16 23 11 facebook Diplôme
75 Christophe LEYSSARD V1 M 00:56:11.88 52 13 facebook Diplôme
76 Mathilde PFIFFER SE F 00:56:14.65 24 12 facebook Diplôme
77 Sylvie RENAUD V2 F 00:56:20.50 25 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Amelie PEGAIN V1 F 00:56:29.28 26 9 facebook Diplôme
79 Stephanie PEIGNE SE F 00:56:36.85 27 13 facebook Diplôme
80 Pierre MARTIN SE M 00:56:36.90 53 19 facebook Diplôme
81 Anne GAUDY V1 F 00:56:38.33 28 10 facebook Diplôme
82 Karine JOURON V1 F UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE 00:57:40.00 29 11 facebook Diplôme
83 Celine SAVARY V1 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:57:40.08 30 12 facebook Diplôme
84 Jean-Louis MORENO SE M 00:57:58.65 54 20 facebook Diplôme
85 Nathalie RODRIGUEZ V1 F Rapetou 00:58:07.06 31 13 facebook Diplôme
86 Meike HAMMER SE F 00:58:51.85 32 14 facebook Diplôme
87 Celine SANCHEZ V1 F 00:59:06.74 33 14 facebook Diplôme
88 Virginie BARRIERE V1 F 00:59:08.11 34 15 facebook Diplôme
89 Emilie ABRAN ES F 01:00:59.53 35 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Alexandra CARAT V1 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:01:05.50 36 16 facebook Diplôme
91 Mathieu BIMBARD SE M 01:01:29.22 55 21 facebook Diplôme
92 Solene RAIDRON SE F 01:01:29.69 37 15 facebook Diplôme
93 Emmanuelle PERRIER SE F S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:01:53.19 38 16 facebook Diplôme
94 Apolline CONTE SE F 01:01:54.33 39 17 facebook Diplôme
95 Fabienne AUBRIERE V2 F 01:02:45.67 40 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Sandrine ALINIER V1 F 01:02:54.96 41 17 facebook Diplôme
97 Aurélie ALTET SE F DBG 01:03:21.04 42 18 facebook Diplôme
98 Estelle COMMUN SE F URBAN RUNNERS 01:03:21.45 43 19 facebook Diplôme
99 Odile DEGEANS V2 F 01:03:31.05 44 3 facebook Diplôme
100 Magali CAVIGNAC V1 F 01:03:31.17 45 18 facebook Diplôme
101 Robert SAJOUS V5 M CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:03:56.65 56 1 facebook Diplôme
102 Marine PIANA SE F 01:04:10.92 46 20 facebook Diplôme
103 Gaelle GIBAUD V1 F 01:06:51.00 47 19 facebook Diplôme
104 Marie nelly BOIVIN SE F 01:07:39.03 48 21 facebook Diplôme
105 Nathalie BIJOUX V1 F 01:08:49.88 49 20 facebook Diplôme
106 Ophélie PAGES V1 F 01:08:50.70 50 21 facebook Diplôme
107 Laure BOURGEAT SE F 01:11:03.28 51 22 facebook Diplôme
108 Vanessa PERIN V1 F MAIRIE DE FLOIRAC 01:11:49.41 52 22 facebook Diplôme
109 Magali CHAUMEL V1 F MAIRIE DE FLOIRAC 01:14:32.19 53 23 facebook Diplôme
110 Nadia CHAUMEL V2 F MAIRIE DE FLOIRAC 01:14:34.24 54 4 facebook Diplôme
111 Jean-marc HERBETH V2 M 01:14:51.92 57 14 facebook Diplôme
112 Nathalie HERBETH V2 F 01:14:51.96 55 5 facebook Diplôme
113 Lisa HERBETH SE F 01:14:52.02 56 23 facebook Diplôme
114 Michel LE GUILLOU V3 M 01:18:34.99 58 4 facebook Diplôme