Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Francis INGLES V1 M 00:31:23.46 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jeremy WACHTER ES M 00:32:23.17 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Nicolas VENNE V1 M LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 00:32:49.37 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Vincent RAYNEAU SE M 00:32:58.66 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Philippe AVEZOU V3 M 00:33:40.49 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Dominique DESSANS V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:34:51.62 6 1 facebook facebook
7 PIERRE-ANTOINE MONTEL SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:35:44.90 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Mickael ANTON SE M RANDONNEURS AUTONOMES AQUITAINS 00:35:47.44 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Thomas REGNAUT ES M RADT 00:36:15.92 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Yannick OMIECINSKI V2 M S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:37:03.89 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Geoffrey GUITTON SE M MUSO 00:37:26.26 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Arnaud CAVIGNAC V1 M CYCLO CLUB DE L'ESTUAIRE SOULAC 00:37:51.80 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Marie FLEURY V1 F 00:38:29.04 1 1 facebook facebook
14 Pierre-Etienne RICAPET V1 M ES BLANQUEFORT 00:39:20.57 13 4 facebook facebook
15 Valentin RODRIGUEZ JU M Rapetou 00:40:09.26 14 1 facebook facebook
16 Etienne VILLETTE ES M 00:40:42.21 15 3 facebook facebook
17 Jean-pierre WIGNERON V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:41:07.05 16 3 facebook facebook
18 Daniel DEGEANS V2 M 00:41:11.52 17 4 facebook facebook
19 Celine DICHARRY V1 F CLUB ATHLETISME FLOIRAC 00:41:14.15 2 2 facebook facebook
20 Benjamin CONTRAND SE M 00:41:55.04 18 5 facebook facebook
21 Patrice LABOUDIGUE V2 M 00:42:22.01 19 5 facebook facebook
22 Christophe CANESSON V2 M 00:42:38.30 20 6 facebook facebook
23 Sophie PABOT SE F URBAN RUNNERS 00:43:14.61 3 1 facebook facebook
24 ETIENNE COSTES SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:43:22.03 21 6 facebook facebook
25 Didier CASTAGNEDE V2 M 00:43:25.71 22 7 facebook facebook
26 Damien DUTREUILH SE M 00:43:49.69 23 7 facebook facebook
27 Patrick GAUYAT V2 M 00:43:51.67 24 8 facebook facebook
28 Olaf RODRIGUEZ V1 M Rapetou 00:44:14.20 25 5 facebook facebook
29 Jerome DUPIN V1 M UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE 00:44:56.02 26 6 facebook facebook
30 Michael ABOU CHAAR V1 M 00:44:58.60 27 7 facebook facebook
31 Gaetan AMARDEILH SE M 00:45:07.77 28 8 facebook facebook
32 Paul PLASSERAUD SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:45:22.69 29 9 facebook facebook
33 Thierry LAFOREST V2 M CMF FLOIRAC 00:45:57.68 30 9 facebook facebook
34 Pierre VILLETTE V2 M 00:46:05.53 31 10 facebook facebook
35 Jean-Marie ANDRIEUX V4 M 00:46:13.75 32 1 facebook facebook
36 Michael BIREPINTE SE M 00:46:18.30 33 10 facebook facebook
37 Lysiane MONJOL SE F 00:46:20.27 4 2 facebook facebook
38 Mickael LASSU SE M 00:46:25.44 34 11 facebook facebook
39 Chrystelle BLOSSIER V1 F 00:46:26.45 5 3 facebook facebook
40 Daniel GILARDIN V3 M 00:46:29.61 35 2 facebook facebook
41 Jerome PARISELLE V2 M 00:46:34.22 36 11 facebook facebook
42 Julie SANCHEZ SE F 00:47:13.82 6 3 facebook facebook
43 Laurent WIGNERON SE M 00:47:32.53 37 12 facebook facebook
44 Laurent MELLIÉ V2 M 00:47:35.84 38 12 facebook facebook
45 Herve MOULIA V1 M 00:47:56.86 39 8 facebook facebook
46 Clarisse NONIS ES F 00:48:20.93 7 1 facebook facebook
47 Anne MALIBERT V3 F AVIA-CLUB 00:49:07.50 8 1 facebook facebook
48 Oriane CASTAING SE F 00:49:13.41 9 4 facebook facebook
49 Nicolas TROQUEREAU V1 M 00:49:14.77 40 9 facebook facebook
50 Emmanuelle PRAUD V1 F 00:49:19.80 10 4 facebook facebook
51 Nicolas LATOURNERIE SE M 00:49:24.11 41 13 facebook facebook
52 Sophie MEYER V1 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:49:33.41 11 5 facebook facebook
53 Thibaut MEYER V1 M 00:49:33.65 42 10 facebook facebook
54 Eliane VIALARD SE F S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:49:34.65 12 5 facebook facebook
55 Alexis PARISELLE SE M 00:49:40.24 43 14 facebook facebook
56 Said ACEF V1 M 00:49:43.27 44 11 facebook facebook
57 Martin SOZET SE M 00:49:56.95 45 15 facebook facebook
58 Coraline GROS CA F OSSAU FUN VALLEE LARUNS 00:50:09.20 13 1 facebook facebook
59 Thierry GOBINAUD V2 M RANDONNEURS AUTONOMES AQUITAINS 00:50:09.30 46 13 facebook facebook
60 Yann PHILIPPE V1 M 00:50:22.15 47 12 facebook facebook
61 Manon BAVAY ES F RADT 00:50:28.21 14 2 facebook facebook
62 Yves BATISTA SE M 00:50:38.24 48 16 facebook facebook
63 Nicolas BOISSEAU SE M 00:53:39.88 49 17 facebook facebook
64 Marion PLA SE F 00:53:40.82 15 6 facebook facebook
65 Diane PARIS SE F 00:53:54.83 16 7 facebook facebook
66 Cyril LUQUÉ SE M 00:53:57.45 50 18 facebook facebook
67 Stephanie LORENT V1 F 00:54:41.82 17 6 facebook facebook
68 Laurence GOURDIAL V1 F 00:54:45.30 18 7 facebook facebook
69 Emilie BALEH SE F ALPHA 00:54:56.32 19 8 facebook facebook
70 Chrystel CABRERA V1 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:54:56.49 20 8 facebook facebook
71 Amandine GUTIERREZ SE F 00:55:25.97 21 9 facebook facebook
72 Julie MALEIX SE F 00:55:36.94 22 10 facebook facebook
73 Max BEGUERIA V3 M 00:55:44.65 51 3 facebook facebook
74 Sophie LEYSSARD SE F 00:56:10.16 23 11 facebook facebook
75 Christophe LEYSSARD V1 M 00:56:11.88 52 13 facebook facebook
76 Mathilde PFIFFER SE F 00:56:14.65 24 12 facebook facebook
77 Sylvie RENAUD V2 F 00:56:20.50 25 1 facebook facebook
78 Amelie PEGAIN V1 F 00:56:29.28 26 9 facebook facebook
79 Stephanie PEIGNE SE F 00:56:36.85 27 13 facebook facebook
80 Pierre MARTIN SE M 00:56:36.90 53 19 facebook facebook
81 Anne GAUDY V1 F 00:56:38.33 28 10 facebook facebook
82 Karine JOURON V1 F UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE 00:57:40.00 29 11 facebook facebook
83 Celine SAVARY V1 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:57:40.08 30 12 facebook facebook
84 Jean-Louis MORENO SE M 00:57:58.65 54 20 facebook facebook
85 Nathalie RODRIGUEZ V1 F Rapetou 00:58:07.06 31 13 facebook facebook
86 Meike HAMMER SE F 00:58:51.85 32 14 facebook facebook
87 Celine SANCHEZ V1 F 00:59:06.74 33 14 facebook facebook
88 Virginie BARRIERE V1 F 00:59:08.11 34 15 facebook facebook
89 Emilie ABRAN ES F 01:00:59.53 35 3 facebook facebook
90 Alexandra CARAT V1 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:01:05.50 36 16 facebook facebook
91 Mathieu BIMBARD SE M 01:01:29.22 55 21 facebook facebook
92 Solene RAIDRON SE F 01:01:29.69 37 15 facebook facebook
93 Emmanuelle PERRIER SE F S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:01:53.19 38 16 facebook facebook
94 Apolline CONTE SE F 01:01:54.33 39 17 facebook facebook
95 Fabienne AUBRIERE V2 F 01:02:45.67 40 2 facebook facebook
96 Sandrine ALINIER V1 F 01:02:54.96 41 17 facebook facebook
97 Aurélie ALTET SE F DBG 01:03:21.04 42 18 facebook facebook
98 Estelle COMMUN SE F URBAN RUNNERS 01:03:21.45 43 19 facebook facebook
99 Odile DEGEANS V2 F 01:03:31.05 44 3 facebook facebook
100 Magali CAVIGNAC V1 F 01:03:31.17 45 18 facebook facebook
101 Robert SAJOUS V5 M CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:03:56.65 56 1 facebook facebook
102 Marine PIANA SE F 01:04:10.92 46 20 facebook facebook
103 Gaelle GIBAUD V1 F 01:06:51.00 47 19 facebook facebook
104 Marie nelly BOIVIN SE F 01:07:39.03 48 21 facebook facebook
105 Nathalie BIJOUX V1 F 01:08:49.88 49 20 facebook facebook
106 Ophélie PAGES V1 F 01:08:50.70 50 21 facebook facebook
107 Laure BOURGEAT SE F 01:11:03.28 51 22 facebook facebook
108 Vanessa PERIN V1 F MAIRIE DE FLOIRAC 01:11:49.41 52 22 facebook facebook
109 Magali CHAUMEL V1 F MAIRIE DE FLOIRAC 01:14:32.19 53 23 facebook facebook
110 Nadia CHAUMEL V2 F MAIRIE DE FLOIRAC 01:14:34.24 54 4 facebook facebook
111 Jean-marc HERBETH V2 M 01:14:51.92 57 14 facebook facebook
112 Nathalie HERBETH V2 F 01:14:51.96 55 5 facebook facebook
113 Lisa HERBETH SE F 01:14:52.02 56 23 facebook facebook
114 Michel LE GUILLOU V3 M 01:18:34.99 58 4 facebook facebook