Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine ACHARD SE M 00:29:34.82 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Frédéric GALISSON SE M ASSM 00:30:38.42 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Jerome PLOUVIEZ V1 M 00:30:40.97 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Thomas REGNAUT ES M RADT 00:30:42.76 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Alain LABBE V3 M 00:31:09.65 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Julien - Lso Trail ZANCAN SE M LSO TRAIL 00:32:21.07 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Nicolas LAURENT ES M 00:32:25.34 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Nicolas DEBIEN V1 M 00:33:16.08 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Sébastien CHASSELOUP V1 M 00:33:43.59 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Christophe LAUGA V2 M Bruges Respire... 00:33:52.95 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Mickael CONSTANTIN SE M TEAM CX 4 00:34:01.72 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Mathieu BERTHELON SE M ASCG 00:34:14.85 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Renaud TORTAY SE M 00:34:40.95 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Loic BERGAMO CA M US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:35:38.95 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Julien DURANDET V1 M 00:35:54.61 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Sophie PABOT SE F URBAN RUNNERS 00:36:08.01 1 1 facebook facebook
17 Nicolas AUNEAU SE M 00:36:42.30 16 7 facebook facebook
18 Nicolas DEBENNE V1 M TEAM CX 4 00:36:57.10 17 5 facebook facebook
19 Anthony MARONESE SE M 00:37:19.06 18 8 facebook facebook
20 Romain ROBERT SE M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:37:24.17 19 9 facebook facebook
21 Ludivine CHIRON SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:37:25.44 2 2 facebook facebook
22 Anastasia HANCOCK SE F HERCULES WIMBLEDON 00:37:28.72 3 3 facebook facebook
23 Corentin BANIER JU M Vélo club de Gours 00:37:36.48 20 1 facebook facebook
24 Aurélien BOURDON SE M 00:37:55.37 21 10 facebook facebook
25 Alain CREUNIER V2 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:38:02.98 22 2 facebook facebook
26 Linda DESPLANQUES V1 F 00:38:48.75 4 1 facebook facebook
27 Guillaume BRISON V1 M 00:38:48.82 23 6 facebook facebook
28 Joël BEZIAT V1 M 00:38:51.11 24 7 facebook facebook
29 David CRESPO V1 M 00:38:53.17 25 8 facebook facebook
30 Jérome RANDRIANARIMANANA SE M 00:38:58.06 26 11 facebook facebook
31 Pauline ROUSTAING SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:39:14.57 5 4 facebook facebook
32 Lucie BASTIN-HELINE SE F 00:39:36.81 6 5 facebook facebook
33 Cedric MORENO SE M 00:39:37.04 27 12 facebook facebook
34 Cédric COUPEAU SE M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 00:39:37.77 28 13 facebook facebook
35 Sarah CORREIA SE F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 00:39:38.03 7 6 facebook facebook
36 Emmanuel DUPUY V1 M 00:39:41.64 29 9 facebook facebook
37 Jade CHADEVILLE SE F 00:40:00.20 8 7 facebook facebook
38 Samuel ETCHEGOIN SE M 00:40:20.31 30 14 facebook facebook
39 Mickael CLAEREBOUDT V1 M 00:40:21.40 31 10 facebook facebook
40 Laurent POLY SE M 00:40:22.08 32 15 facebook facebook
41 Lucie GOURHAND SE F 00:40:24.87 9 8 facebook facebook
42 Baptiste BEDOURET JU M AS LIBOURNE 00:40:27.53 33 2 facebook facebook
43 Marine LUBY SE F 00:40:28.55 10 9 facebook facebook
44 Arnaud Julien CANCES V1 M 00:40:59.26 34 11 facebook facebook
45 Fernando OLIVEIRA V2 M 00:41:02.89 35 3 facebook facebook
46 Thomas FRATELLO SE M PANTIN ZOU 00:41:11.57 36 16 facebook facebook
47 Jason PINAUD V1 M RUN IN TESSI 00:41:11.87 37 12 facebook facebook
48 Victoire BARBIEUX SE F 00:41:25.69 11 10 facebook facebook
49 Julie WEPPE SE F 00:41:39.59 12 11 facebook facebook
50 Jessica CONSTANTIN SE F TEAM CX 4 00:41:44.56 13 12 facebook facebook
51 Coralie PAYA ES F 00:41:52.67 14 1 facebook facebook
52 Aurelien FERRIERE SE M 00:41:55.60 38 17 facebook facebook
53 Béatrice AUNEAU V2 F ASCHU NANTES 00:42:03.13 15 1 facebook facebook
54 Catherine ROUCHES V2 F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:42:05.98 16 2 facebook facebook
55 Pierre DEJEAN SE M 00:42:09.52 39 18 facebook facebook
56 Mezaache NADIR SE M 00:42:22.13 40 19 facebook facebook
57 Manon BAVAY ES F RADT 00:42:22.32 17 2 facebook facebook
58 Arnaud VIGIER V1 M 00:42:26.66 41 13 facebook facebook
59 Amélie CAZENAVE SE F 00:42:30.30 18 13 facebook facebook
60 Karine QUEMARD SE F 00:42:39.05 19 14 facebook facebook
61 Margaux IRONDELLE SE F 00:42:40.40 20 15 facebook facebook
62 Loic JUNCHAT V1 M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 00:42:45.97 42 14 facebook facebook
63 Jean-Baptiste DAVID SE M 00:43:05.97 43 20 facebook facebook
64 Oriane CASTAING SE F 00:43:16.04 21 16 facebook facebook
65 Mathieu PIRON V1 M TOWN TO TRAIL & CO 00:43:20.09 44 15 facebook facebook
66 Maxime SONEIRA CA M LES RUNNERS SANS AMIS 00:43:26.76 45 2 facebook facebook
67 Joanna THOMAS SE F LES RUNNERS SANS AMIS 00:43:26.79 22 17 facebook facebook
68 Sébastien MONTHOIS SE M LES RUNNERS SANS AMIS 00:43:27.16 46 21 facebook facebook
69 ALEXIA FLOIRAC V1 F 00:43:35.61 23 2 facebook facebook
70 Sébastien GRASSY V1 M 00:43:37.81 47 16 facebook facebook
71 Delphine MASSET SE F LES TATAS 00:43:58.63 24 18 facebook facebook
72 Aurélie RIZON SE F 00:44:01.63 25 19 facebook facebook
73 Christine LABBE V2 F 00:44:06.67 26 3 facebook facebook
74 Florent BEAUDOUVI V2 M 00:44:07.51 48 4 facebook facebook
75 Benjamin PRIMA JU M AS LIBOURNE 00:44:08.38 49 3 facebook facebook
76 Alexandre FAURE SE M 00:44:10.55 50 22 facebook facebook
77 Sandrine SUZIN V1 F PESSAC ATHLETICS CLUB 00:44:10.68 27 3 facebook facebook
78 Justine BERTHELON SE F 00:44:12.96 28 20 facebook facebook
79 Laetitia MILHAS SE F TCMS 00:44:19.55 29 21 facebook facebook
80 Julie BARASCOU SE F 00:44:20.60 30 22 facebook facebook
81 Kathleen HUNEAU SE F 00:44:25.03 31 23 facebook facebook
82 Jean-Baptiste BOURCHY SE M 00:44:46.78 51 23 facebook facebook
83 Tiffany SARRAZIN SE F 00:44:59.85 32 24 facebook facebook
84 Océane LECHARTRE SE F 00:45:02.11 33 25 facebook facebook
85 Cassandre EVEN SE F 00:45:02.30 34 26 facebook facebook
86 SARAH CHARLET V1 F 00:45:04.47 35 4 facebook facebook
87 Guillaume BARBET SE M 00:45:05.17 52 24 facebook facebook
88 Patricia DAGOREAU V1 F 00:45:21.52 36 5 facebook facebook
89 Mathilde CANOVAS SE F 00:45:24.34 37 27 facebook facebook
90 Berengere VITSE COEUR V1 F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 00:45:34.81 38 6 facebook facebook
91 Claire DUCAT SE F 00:45:49.66 39 28 facebook facebook
92 Camille SANDEAU-RELAIX SE F 00:45:54.16 40 29 facebook facebook
93 Marion BOUDAT SE F 00:46:00.80 41 30 facebook facebook
94 Antonia STELLAMANNS SE F NON 00:46:00.90 42 31 facebook facebook
95 Benoit DEFARD V1 M 00:46:02.93 53 17 facebook facebook
96 Frédéric LAURENT V2 M 00:46:22.20 54 5 facebook facebook
97 Jennifer DAUGEARD SE F LES VOISINS 00:46:38.63 43 32 facebook facebook
98 Sylvain DUBORD SE M 00:46:45.07 55 25 facebook facebook
99 Magaly GAINARD V1 F BARJOTS DES COTOS 00:46:54.36 44 7 facebook facebook
100 Stéphanie ANDRAU SE F STEF² 00:46:55.99 45 33 facebook facebook
101 Chrystel CABRERA V1 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:47:04.17 46 8 facebook facebook
102 Gabriel PINSOLLE SE M 00:47:05.87 56 26 facebook facebook
103 Stéphanie MAILLARD V2 F 00:47:16.72 47 4 facebook facebook
104 Laure BARROUILLET SE F 00:47:24.39 48 34 facebook facebook
105 Frederic FENOT V2 M 00:47:27.83 57 6 facebook facebook
106 Killian GEOFFROY V1 M 00:47:33.05 58 18 facebook facebook
107 Veronique LLADO MÉRIGNAC V2 F URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX 00:47:48.88 49 5 facebook facebook
108 Cyril BRODU V1 M 00:47:59.90 59 19 facebook facebook
109 Charlotte ESCAFFRE V1 F 00:48:01.01 50 9 facebook facebook
110 Johanna VENDROUX SE F LES BORN'OUT 00:48:05.15 51 35 facebook facebook
111 Jean-François ALGAYRES V2 M 00:48:09.79 60 7 facebook facebook
112 Isabel CAUSSADE V2 F C.A BIRAC 00:48:09.79 52 6 facebook facebook
113 Lise VANHAVERBEKE SE F TROUVAN 00:48:17.61 53 36 facebook facebook
114 Marine CARANANA SE F 00:48:18.58 54 37 facebook facebook
115 Caroline MEZAACHE SE F 00:48:24.85 55 38 facebook facebook
116 Sophia L'EBRALY SE F 00:48:28.01 56 39 facebook facebook
117 Mylene GIN SE F 00:48:31.91 57 40 facebook facebook
118 Clément COUSSEAU SE M 00:48:32.63 61 27 facebook facebook
119 Mélody JORDI SE F 00:48:35.63 58 41 facebook facebook
120 Manuelle SIBADEY V1 F 00:48:35.67 59 10 facebook facebook
121 Camille NAVARRO SE M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 00:48:36.70 62 28 facebook facebook
122 Verotiana DUVAUCHELLE SE F 00:48:58.87 60 42 facebook facebook
123 Caroline MUNINGER SE F 00:49:01.69 61 43 facebook facebook
124 Nicolas BOISSEAU SE M GALIGALO 00:49:02.78 63 29 facebook facebook
125 Karine MORI SE F 00:49:04.29 62 44 facebook facebook
126 Marion PLA SE F GALIGALO 00:49:07.40 63 45 facebook facebook
127 Alexandra MONIN SE F 00:49:08.33 64 46 facebook facebook
128 Jerome BOISDEVESYS V1 M 00:49:11.01 64 20 facebook facebook
129 Anne-Catherine GIRARD SE F GRELOU 00:49:12.79 65 47 facebook facebook
130 Florence BOUCHERIE V1 F 00:49:27.38 66 11 facebook facebook
131 Laëtitia DEBIEN V1 F 00:49:29.50 67 12 facebook facebook
132 Delphine BLOIS V1 F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:49:30.32 68 13 facebook facebook
133 Stephane FROMENTIER V1 M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:49:32.00 65 21 facebook facebook
134 Sandie BONNAFFOUX SE F 00:49:35.16 69 48 facebook facebook
135 Geneviève DELERM V1 F 00:49:37.15 70 14 facebook facebook
136 Nicolas DEBLAY SE M LES VOISINS 00:49:48.21 66 30 facebook facebook
137 Sébastien MARTON SE M 00:49:48.47 67 31 facebook facebook
138 Pauline BOJ SE F 00:49:48.69 71 49 facebook facebook
139 Julien DURANDET SE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:49:49.66 68 32 facebook facebook
140 Hélène SOIN SE F 00:49:50.67 72 50 facebook facebook
141 Marine LABBE SE F 00:49:54.73 73 51 facebook facebook
142 Margo BURDET SE F 00:50:01.22 74 52 facebook facebook
143 Audrey JEAN SE F 00:50:01.42 75 53 facebook facebook
144 Thierry JONQUILLE V2 M 00:50:01.66 69 8 facebook facebook
145 Audrey SEGUINEAU SE F HAPPY RUNNING CREW 00:50:14.16 76 54 facebook facebook
146 Lucie AUNEAU SE F 00:50:19.80 77 55 facebook facebook
147 Alice AUNEAU ES F 00:50:19.95 78 3 facebook facebook
148 Laura COLLOC SE F 00:50:27.18 79 56 facebook facebook
149 Clémence GILLOCHONS SE F 00:50:34.53 80 57 facebook facebook
150 Elodie COUDREAU SE F 00:50:35.55 81 58 facebook facebook
151 Benat ARCOS V2 M 00:50:39.42 70 9 facebook facebook
152 Anne-Sophie ROBIN SE F 00:50:48.55 82 59 facebook facebook
153 Laurence LACAZALE V1 F 00:50:50.44 83 15 facebook facebook
154 Sonia MAZUELAS V1 F 00:51:00.15 84 16 facebook facebook
155 Laurent GAUCI V2 M URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 00:51:10.32 71 10 facebook facebook
156 Ludivine LAFORESTERIE SE F 00:51:11.10 85 60 facebook facebook
157 Cindy FRANCO SE F 00:51:12.82 86 61 facebook facebook
158 Carla GUERREIRO V1 F 00:51:12.99 87 17 facebook facebook
159 Leslie BRUGIER V1 F 00:51:15.36 88 18 facebook facebook
160 Mathilde RECHARD SE F 00:51:15.63 89 62 facebook facebook
161 Camille LEFEVRE SE F 00:51:15.85 90 63 facebook facebook
162 Sylvain MARREAU SE M LES VOISINS 00:51:17.08 72 33 facebook facebook
163 Celine GOSSET V1 F HAPPYTONIC 00:51:18.32 91 19 facebook facebook
164 Solene GALERNEAU SE F 00:51:19.99 92 64 facebook facebook
165 Julie BELDA SE F 00:51:23.28 93 65 facebook facebook
166 Béatrice MORENO SE F 00:51:26.89 94 66 facebook facebook
167 Thierry BARBERIN V2 M 00:51:28.07 73 11 facebook facebook
168 Thibault FERNANDEZ SE M ASI SAVATE 00:51:28.45 74 34 facebook facebook
169 Lucie GROSVERNIER SE F 00:51:29.10 95 67 facebook facebook
170 Coralie FERCHAUD SE F 00:51:31.48 96 68 facebook facebook
171 Véronique PAREDINHA V3 F 00:51:33.27 97 1 facebook facebook
172 Louisa MAUTUIT DALAMIX SE F 00:51:36.04 98 69 facebook facebook
173 Catherine BRIACHE V2 F 00:51:40.91 99 7 facebook facebook
174 Christelle BRISOT V1 F NEANT 00:51:58.12 100 20 facebook facebook
175 Stella FURIA SE F 00:52:00.86 101 70 facebook facebook
176 Julie MELON SE F LES VOISINS 00:52:02.24 102 71 facebook facebook
177 sandrine DESVERGNE V1 F LA PAUSSACOISE 00:52:11.27 103 21 facebook facebook
178 Rosalie GILLES SE F 00:52:11.38 104 72 facebook facebook
179 Christelle NOCCA V1 F 00:52:14.75 105 22 facebook facebook
180 Fabienne BECHADE SE F 00:52:16.18 106 73 facebook facebook
181 Laury BRUNI SE F 00:52:28.32 107 74 facebook facebook
182 Estelle COMMUN SE F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 00:52:41.23 108 75 facebook facebook
183 Renaud LORILLARD SE M 00:52:47.01 75 35 facebook facebook
184 Claire PINOT DE VILLECHENON SE F 00:52:50.90 109 76 facebook facebook
185 Jennifer ZAUDERER SE F 00:52:51.03 110 77 facebook facebook
186 Emilie BONJOUR SE F 00:53:07.90 111 78 facebook facebook
187 Fabien LEGRAND SE M 00:53:08.39 76 36 facebook facebook
188 Jennifer COUPET SE F 00:53:10.03 112 79 facebook facebook
189 Emilie FOLKERINGA SE F 00:53:10.12 113 80 facebook facebook
190 Melanie TABA CITEAU V1 F 00:53:20.22 114 23 facebook facebook
191 Anne FENOT LE GOFF V2 F 00:53:21.38 115 8 facebook facebook
192 Olivier THIEBAUT V2 M 00:53:23.06 77 12 facebook facebook
193 Emilie PAULHAC SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:53:27.81 116 81 facebook facebook
194 Chloé LIMOUZIN SE F 00:53:39.74 117 82 facebook facebook
195 Karine PECONDON V1 F 00:53:41.37 118 24 facebook facebook
196 Valerie THOMILA V1 F 00:53:41.38 119 25 facebook facebook
197 Sebastien GABIREAU SE M 00:53:42.60 78 37 facebook facebook
198 Marion RUSTERHOLTZ SE F 00:53:43.11 120 83 facebook facebook
199 Gaelle LE MOINE SE F 00:53:43.73 121 84 facebook facebook
200 Céline SAVOY SE F 00:53:55.64 122 85 facebook facebook
201 Deborah HUEBER SE F TRESSES RUNNING 00:54:05.16 123 86 facebook facebook
202 Veronique REBOUL SE F VEROMC 00:54:15.57 124 87 facebook facebook
203 Marie-Cecile CAWDELL V1 F VEROMC 00:54:15.61 125 26 facebook facebook
204 Christine ARNOUIL V2 F 00:54:33.76 126 9 facebook facebook
205 Maud MELLÉ V3 F LES POUSSES PIEDS FOURASINS 00:54:36.65 127 2 facebook facebook
206 Agathe CAUCHETEUX SE F 00:54:38.98 128 88 facebook facebook
207 Hervé BOJ V2 M 00:54:40.00 79 13 facebook facebook
208 Anaïs BARBET SE F 00:55:00.62 129 89 facebook facebook
209 Sandrine ALBERT V1 F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:55:07.52 130 27 facebook facebook
210 Delphine POINTEAU V1 F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:55:07.65 131 28 facebook facebook
211 Christine CHAGNAUD V2 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:55:14.20 132 10 facebook facebook
212 Jeremy HODGES SE M GOODGYM 00:55:22.94 80 38 facebook facebook
213 AGATHE LAFON SE F FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 00:55:24.58 133 90 facebook facebook
214 Jeremie GOSSET V2 M HAPPYTONIC 00:55:32.12 81 14 facebook facebook
215 Emilie NAVARRO SE F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 00:55:32.82 134 91 facebook facebook
216 Axelle DU REPAIRE V1 F 00:55:33.71 135 29 facebook facebook
217 Lionel DELAGE V1 M 00:55:33.89 82 22 facebook facebook
218 Muriel VIDAL V1 F 00:55:38.68 136 30 facebook facebook
219 Charlène DEHEZ SE F 00:55:58.93 137 92 facebook facebook
220 Sylvie LALANNE V1 F 00:56:34.54 138 31 facebook facebook
221 Severine GAIGNON V1 F 00:56:45.45 139 32 facebook facebook
222 Carine DAUCHIER SE F 00:56:47.76 140 93 facebook facebook
223 Eric CEAU-BOUCHONNET V2 M 00:56:58.89 83 15 facebook facebook
224 Laura IZARIÉ SE F 00:57:04.44 141 94 facebook facebook
225 Yves AUNEAU V2 M 00:57:09.27 84 16 facebook facebook
226 Adeline TANGUY SE F 00:57:16.44 142 95 facebook facebook
227 Armelle MATRON SE F 00:57:19.82 143 96 facebook facebook
228 Jacques JALIBAT SE M 00:58:08.33 85 39 facebook facebook
229 Emilie VATSKIL SE F ELIDE AUTO 00:58:30.78 144 97 facebook facebook
230 Audrey VIGIER V1 F 00:58:42.81 145 33 facebook facebook
231 Hélène RIESTERER SE F 00:58:54.44 146 98 facebook facebook
232 Romain BARET SE M 00:58:54.58 86 40 facebook facebook
233 Jean-Claude VINCENT V3 M 00:59:09.06 87 2 facebook facebook
234 Anouk VAN HAVERBEKE JU F TROUVAN 00:59:52.15 147 1 facebook facebook
235 Wilfried DENNINGER V2 M 00:59:58.41 88 17 facebook facebook
236 Muriel CORNIC V2 F TROUVAN 01:00:18.95 148 11 facebook facebook
237 Agnès BÉCHADE V2 F 01:00:23.92 149 12 facebook facebook
238 Justine KERGROHEN SE F 01:00:25.47 150 99 facebook facebook
239 Capucine FRITZ SE F 01:00:36.32 151 100 facebook facebook
240 Amandine DUPOUY SE F 01:00:36.51 152 101 facebook facebook
241 Marine BECHADE SE F 01:00:36.74 153 102 facebook facebook
242 Emma DULAU SE F 01:01:09.48 154 103 facebook facebook
243 Stephanie CARRUYER V1 F MONLOO 01:01:09.53 155 34 facebook facebook
244 Tiffany SARLAT SE F 01:01:40.00 156 104 facebook facebook
245 Sylvie CARDON V2 F 01:02:21.69 157 13 facebook facebook
246 Deborah MONNET V1 F FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 01:02:34.85 158 35 facebook facebook
247 Stéphanie LAGET V1 F FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 01:03:05.70 159 36 facebook facebook
248 Amélia DENIS SE F AL CANOE KAYAK MARSAC SUR L'ISLE 01:03:25.92 160 105 facebook facebook
249 Elodie LAGORD SE F L’ATELIER SPORTIF 01:04:52.16 161 106 facebook facebook
250 Amélie MORIN SE F 01:04:52.36 162 107 facebook facebook
251 Stéphane CASSE SE M 01:11:55.40 89 41 facebook facebook
252 Marie GRUYER ES F 01:11:57.52 163 4 facebook facebook
253 Laurence RIVIER V1 F 01:11:57.86 164 37 facebook facebook
254 Helene TROUETTE V2 F 01:16:25.00 165 14 facebook facebook
255 Sophie PAULINE V1 F 01:19:41.11 166 38 facebook facebook
256 Karine GLAUDE V1 F 01:19:42.46 167 39 facebook facebook
257 Guy MEYNARD V2 M AMCV 01:20:19.75 90 18 facebook facebook
258 Alexis GUENAND JU M SAS TRI 37 01:21:25.15 91 4 facebook facebook
260 Julien NICOT SE M TEAM CX 4 01:22:11.94 93 43 facebook facebook
261 Katia MOIZEAU V1 F 01:27:12.87 168 40 facebook facebook
262 Cecilia DANELL JOHANSSON SE F Club Sportif Hennessy 01:49:56.83 169 108 facebook facebook
263 Carmelina HANCOCK V3 F CARMELINA HANCOCK 02:22:46.55 170 3 facebook facebook
264 Elodie DEILLES SE F LES CABÉCOUS 02:54:53.23 171 109 facebook facebook
265 Julie DUVERGER BUISSIERE SE F TEAM DELPHINE 02:54:53.43 172 110 facebook facebook
266 Delphine BEGUE V1 F TEAM DELPHINE 02:54:53.74 173 41 facebook facebook
267 Joelle LIEVRE V4 F TEAM DELPHINE 02:54:54.21 174 1 facebook facebook