Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Olivier CHARRIER V1 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 00:24:14.04 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Fabrice GROSSET SE M 00:25:39.75 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Francois Xavier PINEAU V1 M 00:25:59.56 3 2 facebook facebook
4 David BENARD V1 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:26:06.75 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Vincent LAVOYE SE M 00:26:24.73 5 2 facebook facebook
6 David PERTHUIS V1 M 00:26:24.90 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Arnaud TESSONNEAU SE M 00:26:54.17 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Cindy CAILLET SE F S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE 00:26:55.20 1 1 facebook facebook
9 Adrien RIVET SE M BOXING CLUB LORMONTAIS 00:27:23.99 8 4 facebook facebook
10 Pierre Jean MARIQUE V3 M AMPA 00:27:27.23 9 1 facebook facebook
11 Tristan GENERAUD CA M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:27:59.07 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Gilbert LANGE V1 M TRIATHLON DE ROYAN 00:27:59.13 11 5 facebook facebook
13 Karel METAIREAU CA M 00:28:37.09 12 2 facebook facebook
14 Matthieu PELAUD JU M 00:28:55.48 13 1 facebook facebook
15 David AUTIER SE M 00:28:55.57 14 5 facebook facebook
16 Alain SADRY V3 M 00:29:02.87 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Mikaêl BARA V1 M 00:29:08.44 16 6 facebook facebook
18 Jeremy GUIGNARD SE M 00:29:16.33 17 6 facebook facebook
19 Sebastien RIMBERT V1 M 00:29:47.04 18 7 facebook facebook
20 Bruno VINET V2 M 00:30:21.45 19 1 facebook facebook
21 Léo CHAMBON ES M 00:30:30.49 20 1 facebook facebook
22 Francis BASQUIN SE M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 00:30:35.65 21 7 facebook facebook
23 Gregory BOULNOIS V1 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:30:51.75 22 8 facebook facebook
24 Dany BONNEAU V4 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:31:02.57 23 1 facebook facebook
25 Simon FAYED SE M 00:31:02.71 24 8 facebook facebook
26 Tony CREPIN SE M 00:31:06.26 25 9 facebook facebook
27 Mael DEVANNE CA M 00:31:11.38 26 3 facebook facebook
28 Christophe METIVIER V2 M 00:31:28.96 27 2 facebook facebook
29 Julien BICHON SE M 00:32:00.13 28 10 facebook facebook
30 Benjamin FOURNIER SE M 00:32:20.95 29 11 facebook facebook
31 Olivier MORIZOT V1 M 00:32:26.37 30 9 facebook facebook
32 Betty FILLATREAU V2 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 00:32:26.68 2 1 facebook facebook
33 Frederic TOURNEUR V1 M 00:32:35.80 31 10 facebook facebook
34 Pierre MEYER-BISCH SE M 00:32:46.02 32 12 facebook facebook
35 Alexis TRIOU SE M 00:32:46.59 33 13 facebook facebook
36 Alain CREUNIER V2 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:32:50.41 34 3 facebook facebook
37 Tanguy PIOCHAUD SE M 00:33:05.58 35 14 facebook facebook
38 Aurelien PEROU SE M 00:33:07.07 36 15 facebook facebook
39 Nathalie HIRIBARREN V1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 00:33:18.73 3 1 facebook facebook
40 Dorian SOURISSEAU CA M 00:33:21.78 37 4 facebook facebook
41 Anne BOURINET V1 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 00:33:28.96 4 2 facebook facebook
42 Daniel REDIN V3 M 00:33:30.15 38 3 facebook facebook
43 Gérald BECHE V1 M 00:33:32.08 39 11 facebook facebook
44 Frederic PEROU V1 M 00:33:36.74 40 12 facebook facebook
45 Christophe BOFFELLI V1 M 00:33:48.05 41 13 facebook facebook
46 Mathilde BLOCK SE F 00:33:49.41 5 2 facebook facebook
47 Mathieu COPPEAUX SE M 00:33:51.14 42 16 facebook facebook
48 Didier DOUCET V2 M 00:33:56.89 43 4 facebook facebook
49 Carole PHARISIEN V1 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:34:00.44 6 3 facebook facebook
50 Jennifer ROY V1 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:34:27.57 7 4 facebook facebook
51 Thomas BERTRAND V1 M 00:34:30.16 44 14 facebook facebook
52 Emmanuelle VOISIN V1 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 00:34:35.30 8 5 facebook facebook
53 James PON V2 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 00:34:35.48 45 5 facebook facebook
54 Pierre MONGET SE M 00:34:54.77 46 17 facebook facebook
55 Philippe GUILET V4 M 00:35:02.93 47 2 facebook facebook
56 Rodolphe MICHAUD SE M 00:35:03.20 48 18 facebook facebook
57 Jean Paul BARON V3 M 00:35:05.98 49 4 facebook facebook
58 Jack DELAGE V4 M 00:35:07.52 50 3 facebook facebook
59 Cecile MARGOUT V1 F 00:35:08.21 9 6 facebook facebook
60 Sonia BERTRAND V1 F 00:35:13.93 10 7 facebook facebook
61 Fabrice BERTRAND V2 M 00:35:14.14 51 6 facebook facebook
62 Agathe BOUET CA F 00:35:17.65 11 1 facebook facebook
63 Gwenael JAMARD SE M 00:35:19.09 52 19 facebook facebook
64 Jean-Francois ALLAIRE V2 M 00:35:20.97 53 7 facebook facebook
65 Michel BAUD V4 M 00:35:28.15 54 4 facebook facebook
66 Fabien DORANGE V1 M 00:35:31.49 55 15 facebook facebook
67 Michel BONJOUX V3 M 00:35:44.86 56 5 facebook facebook
68 Patrick VOZEL V3 M 00:36:05.57 57 6 facebook facebook
69 Nadine DOUCET V2 F ADCL 00:36:07.16 12 2 facebook facebook
70 Emilie CHAIZEMARTIN SE F 00:36:12.70 13 3 facebook facebook
71 Simon LEMOINE ES M 00:36:17.83 58 2 facebook facebook
72 Philippe CLAVERY V4 M 00:36:23.12 59 5 facebook facebook
73 Tabatha BURRELL SE F 00:36:27.61 14 4 facebook facebook
74 Sebastien DELAGE SE M 00:36:31.10 60 20 facebook facebook
75 Damien PRADEILLE SE M 00:36:31.15 61 21 facebook facebook
76 David PICHON V2 M 00:36:32.03 62 8 facebook facebook
77 Philippe LECONTE V2 M 00:36:37.63 63 9 facebook facebook
78 Michel GARCIA V4 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 00:36:55.32 64 6 facebook facebook
79 Jean-Charles BICHON SE M 00:36:59.84 65 22 facebook facebook
80 Delphine BERNARD SE F 00:37:11.80 15 5 facebook facebook
81 Florian OSORIO SE M 00:37:20.35 66 23 facebook facebook
82 Romuald GEORGON V1 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 00:37:23.63 67 16 facebook facebook
83 Annelyse BELAUD V1 F 00:37:24.56 16 8 facebook facebook
84 Clément PETITFILS ES M 00:37:28.12 68 3 facebook facebook
85 Manuela PETIT V1 F 00:37:40.64 17 9 facebook facebook
86 Pascale PRETESEILLE V2 F 00:37:46.50 18 3 facebook facebook
87 Florent PEROU JU M 00:37:46.90 69 2 facebook facebook
88 Jean-Yves BERNARD V3 M EA AUBUSSON 00:37:47.59 70 7 facebook facebook
89 Cyrille SUDRON V1 M 00:37:49.25 71 17 facebook facebook
90 Ophélie COLLIN SE F 00:37:55.06 19 6 facebook facebook
91 Isabelle GAZON V1 F 00:37:55.13 20 10 facebook facebook
92 Lionel GARDRAT V1 M 00:37:55.34 72 18 facebook facebook
93 Valerie BISSON V2 F 00:38:01.02 21 4 facebook facebook
94 Aline CZERWINSKI V1 F 00:38:01.02 22 11 facebook facebook
95 Nicolas RICHIER SE M 00:38:06.81 73 24 facebook facebook
96 Anne Marie EON SE F 00:38:24.14 23 7 facebook facebook
97 Gilles FERRAND V1 M 00:38:27.33 74 19 facebook facebook
98 Sylvie DESRE V2 F 00:38:28.18 24 5 facebook facebook
99 Michel LALOUE V3 M S/L AS MAROLLES 00:38:28.80 75 8 facebook facebook
100 Thierry PROSSAIRD V2 M 00:38:45.78 76 10 facebook facebook
101 Cécilia VITRY V1 F 00:38:46.45 25 12 facebook facebook
102 Valerie DIEZ V2 F 00:38:49.43 26 6 facebook facebook
103 Valerie BOFFELLI V1 F 00:38:50.20 27 13 facebook facebook
104 Guy DUMAS V3 M 00:38:53.41 77 9 facebook facebook
105 Magali PICHON V1 F 00:39:02.31 28 14 facebook facebook
106 François BINET SE M 00:39:10.67 78 25 facebook facebook
107 Jean-luc MARCOU V3 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:39:12.92 79 10 facebook facebook
108 Alexandre CAILLARD SE M 00:39:15.42 80 26 facebook facebook
109 Chantal ALLAIN V2 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:39:18.39 29 7 facebook facebook
110 Severine SUDRON V1 F 00:39:18.95 30 15 facebook facebook
111 Sylvie BARILLIER V2 F 00:39:33.85 31 8 facebook facebook
112 Justine BARILLIER SE F 00:39:33.96 32 8 facebook facebook
113 Martin VERGER SE M 00:39:35.19 81 27 facebook facebook
114 Carole MADIOT-GASPARIN V2 F ASPTT TOURS 00:39:42.25 33 9 facebook facebook
115 Sandrine MALLET V1 F ASPTT TOURS 00:39:42.43 34 16 facebook facebook
116 Anna WALTER-GIRET CA F 00:39:42.97 35 2 facebook facebook
117 David GADIOU V1 M 00:39:43.50 82 20 facebook facebook
118 Claude PICHON V3 M 00:39:48.99 83 11 facebook facebook
119 Eric BOILEVIN V2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:39:50.55 84 11 facebook facebook
120 Dorine FORTIN V1 F 00:39:51.49 36 17 facebook facebook
121 Christine GUERIN V3 F S/L SUD TOURAINE LIGUEIL ATHLETISME 00:39:51.64 37 1 facebook facebook
122 Elise EUDELINE SE F RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 00:39:56.39 38 9 facebook facebook
123 Matthieu LECONTE SE M 00:39:59.14 85 28 facebook facebook
124 Patrick DALMACE V4 M 00:39:59.92 86 7 facebook facebook
125 Jacques PESCHER V4 M 00:40:01.22 87 8 facebook facebook
126 Marie ROULLET RENOLEAU V1 F 00:40:05.23 39 18 facebook facebook
127 Jean-Marie GENESTE V3 M 00:40:06.52 88 12 facebook facebook
128 Dominique ROUSSEAU V3 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:40:08.16 89 13 facebook facebook
129 Anne BOULNOIS V1 F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:40:13.15 40 19 facebook facebook
130 Bruno GUYOUX V2 M 00:40:14.31 90 12 facebook facebook
131 Alain BOCHET V2 M 00:40:18.63 91 13 facebook facebook
132 Marine CADILLON SE F 00:40:32.01 41 10 facebook facebook
133 Christophe CADILLON V2 M 00:40:32.36 92 14 facebook facebook
134 Tiffany FAURE SE F 00:40:37.91 42 11 facebook facebook
135 Pascal CONRY V2 M 00:40:47.10 93 15 facebook facebook
136 Dominique DURAND V2 M 00:40:48.41 94 16 facebook facebook
137 Kathy FIORETTI SE F 00:40:54.77 43 12 facebook facebook
138 Tatiana AUGAN SE F ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:40:56.26 44 13 facebook facebook
139 Nathalie CANTILLON-TRAMONT V2 F 00:40:56.86 45 10 facebook facebook
140 Isabelle MARVEY DAVID V1 F 00:40:59.88 46 20 facebook facebook
141 Alexandra FOURNIER V1 F 00:41:04.38 47 21 facebook facebook
142 Valérie DESRE V1 F 00:41:06.11 48 22 facebook facebook
143 Valerie LEMAITRE SE F 00:41:06.13 49 14 facebook facebook
144 Julie PICHON V1 F 00:41:07.14 50 23 facebook facebook
145 Christiane BAUD V3 F 00:41:09.34 51 2 facebook facebook
146 Catherine LESAGE V1 F 00:41:11.78 52 24 facebook facebook
147 Pascale BOURREAU V2 F 00:41:11.96 53 11 facebook facebook
148 Jean-Marc ARMAND V3 M 00:41:16.32 95 14 facebook facebook
149 Estelle MERCERON V1 F 00:41:18.74 54 25 facebook facebook
150 Laura BÉNÉTEAU SE F 00:41:20.02 55 15 facebook facebook
151 Laurent SIAM V2 M 00:41:23.79 96 17 facebook facebook
152 Sarah MANTEAU SE F 00:41:25.89 56 16 facebook facebook
153 Olivier PREVOTEAU V1 M 00:41:26.74 97 21 facebook facebook
154 Sandrine GUERIN V1 F 00:41:26.80 57 26 facebook facebook
155 Emmanuel GAMBIER SE M 00:41:26.82 98 29 facebook facebook
156 Eric BOINARD V2 M 00:41:26.83 99 18 facebook facebook
157 Eugénie BORIOLI SE F 00:41:30.24 58 17 facebook facebook
158 Virginie SIAM V1 F 00:41:41.27 59 27 facebook facebook
159 Gina RAMOS V1 F 00:41:42.93 60 28 facebook facebook
160 Brigitte LUCAS V3 F 00:41:46.53 61 3 facebook facebook
161 Claire DE BRIDIERS SE F 00:41:52.55 62 18 facebook facebook
162 Geoffrey DENEUX SE M 00:41:55.23 100 30 facebook facebook
163 Pascal MIJOULE V2 M 00:41:58.21 101 19 facebook facebook
164 Karine GREMBO V3 F 00:42:04.25 63 4 facebook facebook
165 Jean-Michel AUDAX V2 M YZ RUN 00:42:07.54 102 20 facebook facebook
166 Matthieu CALLIES V3 M 00:42:07.98 103 15 facebook facebook
167 Colombe LEVENT V2 F 00:42:08.14 64 12 facebook facebook
168 Maxime SOBANSKI SE M 00:42:16.61 104 31 facebook facebook
169 Amelie BALLOUX SE F 00:42:17.63 65 19 facebook facebook
170 Anne-Lise COHIDON SE F 00:42:22.30 66 20 facebook facebook
171 Stephanie MERIAS SE F 00:42:23.67 67 21 facebook facebook
172 Marylène BARA SE F 00:42:30.02 68 22 facebook facebook
173 Elisabeth BROIS V2 F 00:42:41.41 69 13 facebook facebook
174 Beatrice VARENNE V3 F 00:42:41.51 70 5 facebook facebook
175 Celine CHATENET V1 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:42:54.03 71 29 facebook facebook
176 Marine VIGNAUD-OLS V1 F 00:43:05.09 72 30 facebook facebook
177 Aurélie LAMOLIATTE SE F 00:43:15.52 73 23 facebook facebook
178 Virginie PILON SE F 00:43:17.08 74 24 facebook facebook
179 Nathalie QUERE V1 F 00:43:17.32 75 31 facebook facebook
180 Sophie CABANERO-CHOLET V2 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:43:32.75 76 14 facebook facebook
181 Melissa BOILEVIN SE F 00:43:54.76 77 25 facebook facebook
182 Cedric CORNELEAU SE M 00:44:01.33 105 32 facebook facebook
183 Eugenie CHEVOLEAU SE F 00:44:04.60 78 26 facebook facebook
184 Florine FEUILLARD SE F 00:44:07.54 79 27 facebook facebook
185 Marc BERTHON V4 M 00:44:10.14 106 9 facebook facebook
186 Sandrine RIVAL V1 F 00:44:27.46 80 32 facebook facebook
187 Bertrand BEGAT V1 M 00:44:27.77 107 22 facebook facebook
188 Laurent GENSOU V2 M 00:44:33.77 108 21 facebook facebook
189 Aurore METIVIER V1 F 00:44:39.11 81 33 facebook facebook
190 Bernard MARCADÉ V4 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:44:44.78 109 10 facebook facebook
191 Michele DESSEDIER V3 F 00:44:48.44 82 6 facebook facebook
192 Isabelle DENIS V1 F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:44:52.93 83 34 facebook facebook
193 Céline PERTHUIS V1 F 00:44:55.32 84 35 facebook facebook
194 Sandra BOISSINOT V2 F 00:44:59.49 85 15 facebook facebook
195 Valerie GENSOU V2 F 00:45:02.26 86 16 facebook facebook
196 Laurence MANGOT V1 F 00:45:03.98 87 36 facebook facebook
197 Laëtitia LAURENTIN V1 F 00:45:04.06 88 37 facebook facebook
198 Isabelle MARTIN V2 F 00:45:04.09 89 17 facebook facebook
199 Christine CHAGNAUD V2 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:45:15.41 90 18 facebook facebook
200 Nathalie DANDONNEAU V2 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:45:16.44 91 19 facebook facebook
201 Julie SAEZ SE F 00:45:20.42 92 28 facebook facebook
202 Claude BOURY V2 F 00:45:21.65 93 20 facebook facebook
203 Renaud BOURY V2 M 00:45:21.74 110 22 facebook facebook
204 Dunvel MARTIN V1 F 00:45:21.80 94 38 facebook facebook
205 Marie-Pierre ROBION V2 F AC ST PALAIS 00:45:23.66 95 21 facebook facebook
206 Geraldine LONGCHAMPS SE F 00:45:25.95 96 29 facebook facebook
207 Juliette GENSOU SE F 00:45:28.88 97 30 facebook facebook
208 Anne BRARGENDRE V2 F 00:45:29.97 98 22 facebook facebook
209 Angelique COQUET V1 F 00:45:32.94 99 39 facebook facebook
210 Delphine CHAPPE V2 F 00:45:40.77 100 23 facebook facebook
211 Marie CHARBONNEAU SE F 00:45:44.95 101 31 facebook facebook
212 Adeline ARNAUDEAU SE F 00:45:56.43 102 32 facebook facebook
213 Fabienne VERRY V1 F 00:46:06.92 103 40 facebook facebook
214 Christelle COUASNON V1 F 00:46:10.16 104 41 facebook facebook
215 Justine BISSENGUE SE F 00:46:21.74 105 33 facebook facebook
216 Virginie RUSSO V1 F 00:46:21.85 106 42 facebook facebook
217 Jean Paul GAUTRONNEAU V4 M 00:46:43.76 111 11 facebook facebook
218 Armelle CHAZEAUD V1 F 00:46:50.85 107 43 facebook facebook
219 Sonia LANQUIT V1 F 00:47:00.69 108 44 facebook facebook
220 Murielle DUPUY V2 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:47:06.30 109 24 facebook facebook
221 Emma PREVOTEAU CA F 00:47:06.95 110 3 facebook facebook
222 Lola PEYRAUT JU F 00:47:12.89 111 1 facebook facebook
223 Max BILLARD V1 M 00:47:17.23 112 23 facebook facebook
224 Maud MOURMANT V1 F 00:47:18.04 112 45 facebook facebook
225 Céline RATSIMBAZAFY - SCHNUR V1 F 00:47:34.19 113 46 facebook facebook
226 Laurie BOUCHON SE F 00:47:38.51 114 34 facebook facebook
227 Emilie MORIZOT SE F 00:47:38.70 115 35 facebook facebook
228 Karine BRACHET V1 F 00:48:01.91 116 47 facebook facebook
229 Philippe JUILLIA V2 M 00:48:02.06 113 23 facebook facebook
230 Stephanie IMBERT SE F 00:48:03.33 117 36 facebook facebook
231 Audrey PIARROUX SE F SAUVIAT SUR VIGE 00:48:27.46 118 37 facebook facebook
232 Geraldine SOURY THEOLAS V1 F 00:48:28.25 119 48 facebook facebook
233 Vincent CHAPPE V3 M 00:49:14.99 114 16 facebook facebook
234 Benedicte BINET SE F 00:49:15.93 120 38 facebook facebook
235 Claire LECONTE SE F 00:49:16.21 121 39 facebook facebook
236 Vincent LECONTE V3 M 00:49:16.30 115 17 facebook facebook
237 Marie LECONTE SE F 00:49:16.37 122 40 facebook facebook
238 Patricia GATINET V2 F 00:49:24.24 123 25 facebook facebook
239 Erik TORDEUX V3 M 00:50:35.90 116 18 facebook facebook
240 Nadine LUCAS V3 F 00:50:38.26 124 7 facebook facebook
241 Christelle BONNEAU V1 F 00:50:58.78 125 49 facebook facebook
242 Fabienne SURET V3 F AC ST PALAIS 00:50:59.05 126 8 facebook facebook
243 Bernard GAUTHIER V4 M 00:54:35.94 117 12 facebook facebook
244 Bruno GUERIN V1 M 00:55:03.82 118 24 facebook facebook
245 Dominique GAMBIER V2 F 00:55:03.86 127 26 facebook facebook
246 Camille DEVYS SE F 00:55:54.33 128 41 facebook facebook
247 Adélaïde CHAILLOU SE F 00:55:57.09 129 42 facebook facebook