Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Houcine RAHMOUN JU M ARC ATHLETISME 00:26:51.36 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Loic COMBAUD SE M 00:26:58.89 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Elliot GAUTREIX SE M 00:29:18.94 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Florian GUESDON SE M 00:29:22.58 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Mathieu DESCHINO M Zozothom 00:30:24.77 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Ali DOUINA M 00:30:32.32 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Nicolas GOUMARD M0 M 00:30:36.71 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Thomas DESENCLOS ES M 00:31:46.84 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Mathieu CEYRAT M0 M 00:31:52.32 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Samuel GOURDON M0 M 00:32:12.91 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Clara MERCIER ES F 00:33:44.18 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 yoann CHAGNAUD SE M 00:33:47.49 11 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Willy LINLAUD M3 M 00:33:50.17 12 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Eric DEMAIL M4 M 00:33:53.24 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Frédéric SEBILLAUD M2 M 00:34:08.98 14 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Alix DUMAS MI M 00:34:20.85 15 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Cédric GUILLAUD SE M JSA TRIATHLON 00:34:26.08 16 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Luca DELANOE MI M 00:34:54.45 17 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Gerald GIRY M2 M 00:35:01.68 18 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Jean Baptiste BARON SE M 00:35:21.13 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 David CRON M2 M 00:35:28.19 20 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Cecilia ROLLIN M3 F 00:35:45.94 2 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Anais GARRAUD MOREAU CA F LA CHARENTE 00:35:46.43 3 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Nicolas BLAIS M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 00:35:46.56 21 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Roman DUMAS MI M 00:36:18.84 22 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Sabine BESSE M3 F 00:36:25.81 4 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Laurent DESCHAMPS SE M 00:36:27.03 23 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Julien DUBOIS M 00:36:52.78 24 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean-Luc TRAPES M2 M 00:37:43.18 25 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Mickaël PLANES M0 M ANGOULEME COACHING CLUB 00:37:49.67 26 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Nicolas GUILMINEAU SE M 00:38:11.75 27 8 facebook Diplôme
32 Christophe DELAVALLADE M Chaudronnerie Cognaçaise 00:38:39.32 28 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Jerome BONNEFOY M2 M 00:38:47.73 29 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Julien LEGRAND M0 M 00:38:55.19 30 5 facebook Diplôme
35 VANESSA MAGRE F 00:39:04.28 5 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Nelly BUREAU M0 F 00:39:15.11 6 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Florian ANDRÉ M0 M 00:39:43.33 31 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Maxime DUBOIS JU M 00:40:11.84 32 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Karl DELOBEL M3 M 00:40:15.69 33 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Titouan DIDIER MI M 00:40:39.11 34 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Jérôme AUGRY M2 M 00:40:45.12 35 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Alain BONNET M4 M SPIRIDON 00:41:13.05 36 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Julien GERMON M 00:41:14.37 37 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Philippe VIGO M0 M 00:41:34.90 38 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Martine BRY M5 F 00:41:44.24 7 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Cathryn RIO M4 F 00:41:56.09 8 1 facebook Diplôme
47 David DURIOT M0 M ANGOULEME COACHING CLUB 00:42:17.08 39 8 facebook Diplôme
48 MATHILDE LANDAIS M0 F Charente Orientation Feuillade 00:42:32.04 9 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Evelyne MARDINI F 00:42:36.97 10 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Stephane AUTANT M 00:42:47.05 40 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Joelle BECHEMILH M6 F 00:42:49.12 11 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Sandra MATTEI F Charente Orientation Feuillade 00:42:52.00 12 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Mylène COULON F ANGOULEME COACHING CLUB 00:42:52.78 13 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Rodolphe DE SOUZA M7 M 00:43:12.50 41 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Antoine SEVERE M0 M 00:43:14.41 42 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Jacques SOULAT M3 M Maison Soulat 00:43:22.47 43 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Alexis JACQUET M0 M 00:43:25.24 44 10 facebook Diplôme
58 Jean-philippe ROUXEL M3 M OCADIA RUNNING 00:43:32.00 45 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Emmanuelle ROUXEL M2 F 00:43:32.36 14 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Mathieu CARRERE SE M ANGOULEME COACHING CLUB 00:43:35.27 46 9 facebook Diplôme
61 Maxence SIREAU SE M 00:43:45.73 47 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Océane MOSSION SE F 00:43:53.87 15 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Vanessa CACHOT F 00:43:54.74 16 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Helene SIMEON M0 F 00:44:03.72 17 3 facebook Diplôme
65 GUILLAUME DROUARD M2 M 00:44:25.39 48 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Faturati SAID SE F 00:44:46.53 18 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Solene DELIVERTOUX SE F 00:44:47.00 19 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Morgane ANDRÉ M0 F 00:44:48.94 20 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Valentin NAUD SE M 42 00:44:52.25 49 11 facebook Diplôme
70 Marc BOBIN M 42 00:44:54.56 50 8 facebook Diplôme
71 Julie REPOLT M2 F CA PLASSAC 00:44:57.71 21 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Julie GASCHET F 00:44:57.86 22 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Raphaël GARCIA SE M 00:45:19.00 51 12 facebook Diplôme
74 Flavie CHANTEUX SE F 00:45:19.29 23 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Pauline MARCHAT SE F 00:45:20.11 24 5 facebook Diplôme
76 Nolan MONTHEARD CA M 00:45:28.95 52 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Jean-Christophe DUBOIS M4 M 00:45:30.31 53 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Marion GAMAURY SE F 00:45:51.27 25 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Nadège DERAM M3 F 00:45:58.19 26 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Alain GRALL M6 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 00:45:58.49 54 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Julien COULOMBEIX M2 M 00:46:13.95 55 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Sandrine JUTAN F ANGOULEME COACHING CLUB 00:46:14.04 27 7 facebook Diplôme
83 Frédérique MAQUAT M2 M ARC ATHLETISME 00:46:16.48 56 9 facebook Diplôme
84 Manon ROY SE F 00:46:36.99 28 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Damien MONTHEARD M0 M 00:46:48.23 57 11 facebook Diplôme
86 Sandra BOUTIN F ANGOULEME COACHING CLUB 00:46:55.77 29 8 facebook Diplôme
87 SANDRINE DITLECADET M2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:46:57.20 30 3 facebook Diplôme
88 CHRISTELLE GUICHETEAU M3 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:46:57.30 31 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Dominique HUDE M7 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:47:07.62 32 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Valérie CANON M3 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:47:07.73 33 5 facebook Diplôme
91 Frédéric CHOLLET M3 M 00:47:10.79 58 5 facebook Diplôme
92 Aurore CLAVERE M2 F 00:47:10.97 34 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Coralie GUICHARD M0 F 00:47:31.32 35 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Thierry LEBERT M3 M 00:47:31.67 59 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Frédérique LE ROUX M3 F 00:47:42.01 36 6 facebook Diplôme
96 Gabrielle GERVAIS DE LAFOND M4 F 00:47:45.79 37 2 facebook Diplôme
97 Chloe RIDET SE F 00:47:55.97 38 8 facebook Diplôme
98 Marielle GAGEY F 00:47:56.25 39 9 facebook Diplôme
99 Christophe RIDET M4 M 00:47:56.53 60 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Frédéric LECLAIRCIE M3 M 00:48:00.05 61 7 facebook Diplôme
101 Baptiste CLOUARD M2 M 00:48:00.13 62 10 facebook Diplôme
102 Vanessa THUILLIER M2 F ANGOULEME COACHING CLUB 00:48:10.64 40 5 facebook Diplôme
103 Liora MOITY SE F 00:48:11.16 41 9 facebook Diplôme
104 Herwan KERIHUEL SE M 00:48:11.88 63 13 facebook Diplôme
105 MICHEL HELLEU M8 M 00:48:22.81 64 1 facebook Diplôme
106 Corinne FOREST M3 F 00:48:23.15 42 7 facebook Diplôme
107 Céline BOUCQ F ANGOULEME COACHING CLUB 00:48:24.46 43 10 facebook Diplôme
108 Isabelle BIOJOUT M4 F 00:48:25.76 44 3 facebook Diplôme
109 Celine COLOMBIER M2 F 00:48:26.45 45 6 facebook Diplôme
110 Frédéric DUBOIS M2 M 00:48:29.64 65 11 facebook Diplôme
111 Mélissa ROUGIER SE F 00:48:31.85 46 10 facebook Diplôme
112 Géraldine PENEL M2 F 00:49:07.09 47 7 facebook Diplôme
113 Jeremy GRISARD M0 M 00:49:07.38 66 12 facebook Diplôme
114 Joëlle GNASSOU F 00:49:16.70 48 11 facebook Diplôme
115 Stephane MOYNET M3 M hertus 00:49:19.76 67 8 facebook Diplôme
116 Patricia RIDET M3 F 00:49:20.65 49 8 facebook Diplôme
117 REBECCA TEXIER M2 F 00:49:40.46 50 8 facebook Diplôme
118 Colette NAIR M7 F 00:49:45.43 51 2 facebook Diplôme
119 Dimitri PARTHONNAUD SE M 00:49:57.69 68 14 facebook Diplôme
120 STEPHANIE RAYMONDI F 00:50:03.54 52 12 facebook Diplôme
121 Jenny GILARDIT F 00:50:03.55 53 13 facebook Diplôme
122 Sandrine CHABANNE F 00:50:12.92 54 14 facebook Diplôme
123 Romain BERRON M0 M 00:50:13.18 69 13 facebook Diplôme
124 Julien GAILLARD SE M 00:50:25.92 70 15 facebook Diplôme
125 Sylviane THOMAS M7 F 00:50:30.54 55 3 facebook Diplôme
126 Marie SARRAF M2 F ANGOULEME COACHING CLUB 00:50:45.85 56 9 facebook Diplôme
127 Christophe CHABANNE M3 M 00:50:53.27 71 9 facebook Diplôme
128 Marie-Charlotte MAUTRE M0 F 00:51:00.86 57 6 facebook Diplôme
129 Nadine TRILLAUD M4 F 00:51:04.08 58 4 facebook Diplôme
130 Julien TRILLAUD CA M 00:51:04.18 72 2 facebook Diplôme
131 Nelly JOSEPH F 00:51:26.29 59 15 facebook Diplôme
132 Vanessa TROUVÉ M2 F Collège Gond Pontouvre 00:51:26.30 60 10 facebook Diplôme
133 Jean-francois CANON M4 M 00:51:27.50 73 5 facebook Diplôme
134 Vanessa POTTIER M2 F Collège Gond Pontouvre 00:51:27.72 61 11 facebook Diplôme
135 Eloise BALIVET M2 F Collège Gond Pontouvre 00:51:27.80 62 12 facebook Diplôme
136 Julie SAULIERES M0 F 00:51:29.27 63 7 facebook Diplôme
137 Marion BAILLY M0 F 00:51:53.55 64 8 facebook Diplôme
138 Catherine FLACZYK M2 F 00:53:32.02 65 13 facebook Diplôme
139 Anysia POTET SE F 00:53:45.13 66 11 facebook Diplôme
140 Magalie BONNET M3 F 00:53:57.38 67 9 facebook Diplôme
141 JEAN-MARC MICHEL M3 M 00:54:00.07 74 10 facebook Diplôme
142 Elodie NOBLE SE F 00:54:09.15 68 12 facebook Diplôme
143 Fabienne MARCHAND M4 F 00:54:09.33 69 5 facebook Diplôme
144 Maëlis GARDRAT CA F 00:55:26.73 70 2 facebook Diplôme
145 Richard LAGARDE M3 M 00:55:26.73 75 11 facebook Diplôme
146 MURIELLE NADAUD M3 F 00:55:31.61 71 10 facebook Diplôme
147 Alexis CHAUVIN SE M 00:55:44.48 76 16 facebook Diplôme
148 Arnault ANGELLIAUME SE M SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 00:55:44.78 77 17 facebook Diplôme
149 Marion QUIRAS M0 F 00:55:59.80 72 9 facebook Diplôme
150 Bénédicte ROSSIGNOL F 00:56:19.80 73 16 facebook Diplôme
151 Christophe GARDRAT M 00:56:20.25 78 9 facebook Diplôme
152 Ludivine ANTHINIAC SE F 00:56:27.04 74 13 facebook Diplôme
153 ETEL ANTHINIAC M5 F 01:01:29.72 75 2 facebook Diplôme
154 Régis ANTHINIAC M5 M 01:01:29.78 79 1 facebook Diplôme
155 Marie VILLAT M0 F ANGOULEME COACHING CLUB 01:05:05.81 76 10 facebook Diplôme