Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M6 M7 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Noé DONNETTE CA M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:22:42.21 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Geoffroy LASSIMOUILLAS SE M SPIRIDON.PERIGORD POURPRE 00:23:50.88 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Fabien ALVAREZ M2 M SPORT2000 00:24:31.46 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Thierry LAFAYE SE M 00:24:56.32 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Ghislain ROOY M2 M 00:25:18.47 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Charlotte MIKHEEFF SE F 00:25:49.90 1 1 facebook facebook
7 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 00:29:26.15 6 1 facebook facebook
8 Nicolas GOSSARD M1 M 00:30:15.64 7 1 facebook facebook
9 Nelly LEGRAND BERSIER M0 F SNC 00:30:25.48 2 1 facebook facebook
10 Daniel GRANGER M6 M 00:31:00.98 8 1 facebook facebook
11 Emma ALVAREZ ES F SPORT2000 00:31:18.14 3 1 facebook facebook
12 Béatrice POULIDOR SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:32:07.88 4 2 facebook facebook
13 Pauline TRONCHE MI F 00:32:59.75 5 1 facebook facebook
14 Pauline DOUCHET JU F TEAM GC 00:33:38.83 6 1 facebook facebook
15 Leach LEACH M7 M CACC 00:34:20.97 9 1 facebook facebook
16 Hélène FOUILLET SE F 00:34:59.29 7 3 facebook facebook
17 Aurore MARTRINCHARD M0 F 00:35:53.82 8 2 facebook facebook
18 Stephanie LAMBLIN M0 F 00:37:05.41 9 3 facebook facebook
19 Elodie LAFAYE M0 F 00:37:06.99 10 4 facebook facebook
20 Marie Jeanne BERNEY M4 F 00:37:07.17 11 1 facebook facebook
21 Pauline COSTE SE F 00:37:16.73 12 4 facebook facebook
22 Carine BOUDINAUD M1 F 00:37:56.39 13 1 facebook facebook
23 Karine CHABREYROU M2 F LES Z ACCROS TRAIL 00:38:00.10 14 1 facebook facebook
24 Pauline DOYEN SE F 00:38:34.90 15 5 facebook facebook
25 Charline ANCELIN SE F 00:39:20.49 16 6 facebook facebook
26 Mathilde FUNEROT M0 F 00:39:21.09 17 5 facebook facebook
27 Elise LALU M0 F 00:39:21.34 18 6 facebook facebook
28 Maryse DAUDOU SE F 00:39:39.60 19 7 facebook facebook
29 Amélie LAFFITTE M0 F 00:39:39.88 20 7 facebook facebook
30 Nelly LACOUR PENTECOTE M0 F 00:40:43.57 21 8 facebook facebook
31 Severine RASLE M2 F COCC 00:40:48.06 22 2 facebook facebook
32 Caroline LOPEZ SE F 00:41:56.08 23 8 facebook facebook
33 Julie PARMENTELOT M0 F 00:41:56.29 24 9 facebook facebook
34 Abigael FAURE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:42:17.25 25 9 facebook facebook
35 Chloé GREGOIRE SE F 00:42:19.51 26 10 facebook facebook
36 Milène ARILLO TORNERO M0 F 00:42:20.88 27 10 facebook facebook
37 Marie-pierre AUGUIN M3 F 00:42:33.16 28 1 facebook facebook
38 Coralie LACHAUD SE F 00:42:53.03 29 11 facebook facebook
39 Marie MASSIAS M0 F 00:42:53.13 30 11 facebook facebook
40 Eddy THIRANT M2 M 00:46:42.55 10 3 facebook facebook