Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M7 M9 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Corentin GUILBOT ES M MONT RUN 00:17:42.95 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Baptiste LAUNAY CA M 00:19:45.22 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Remi TOURON SE M 00:20:07.85 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
4 Axel HEBRAS MI M MONT RUN 00:20:13.62 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Maryne GUILBOT ES F EPA 86 00:20:18.20 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
6 Vincent DOYEN M 00:21:10.20 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
7 Vincent ROJO CA M Epa86 00:21:26.09 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
8 Gino COLLIN M2 M CANIKAZE86 00:21:51.84 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
9 Lynda MILNE M2 F 00:22:20.48 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
10 Marion CHASSAT SE F 00:22:40.95 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
11 Antoine POUDEROU JU M 00:23:22.86 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
12 Ilan BORGEAIS MI M 00:23:30.80 9 2 facebook - Diplôme
13 René AUGRIS M7 M 00:23:44.06 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
14 Prouteau ADELE CA F MACC LUSIGNAN 00:23:44.29 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
15 Stéphane LEDON M2 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:25:39.88 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
16 Esteban DERVAUX MI M MONT RUN 00:26:17.68 12 3 facebook - Diplôme
17 Jean Pierre LORAILLER M3 M 00:26:38.16 13 1 facebook - Diplôme
18 Denver MILNE M 00:26:49.72 14 2 facebook - Diplôme
19 Trichard LUCIANA M2 F 00:26:58.39 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
20 Marie jo GOUPILLAT M0 F 00:27:08.26 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
21 Cousseau BERNADETTE M5 F 00:27:45.34 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
22 Marie NIQUET ES F 00:28:22.90 8 2 facebook - Diplôme
23 Pascale BODIN M3 F 00:28:33.26 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
24 Pascal ROUSSEL M4 M 00:28:34.70 15 1 facebook - Diplôme
25 Claire NARBONNE F PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:28:50.83 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
26 Eva ELENA COLINO SE F 00:29:52.25 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
27 Nathalie COUTURIER M2 F GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:30:16.81 12 3 facebook - Diplôme
28 Evelyne DANGLADE M5 F 00:30:36.79 13 2 facebook - Diplôme
29 Emmanuel MARCHE M3 M 00:31:05.67 16 2 facebook - Diplôme
30 HERVE MAURIN M5 M 00:31:15.30 17 1 facebook - Diplôme
31 Camille NIQUET ES F 00:31:15.30 14 3 facebook - Diplôme
32 Louise MARTIN CA F 00:31:57.70 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
33 Karine DERVAUX M2 F 00:32:10.48 16 4 facebook - Diplôme
34 Julie BERGER SE F 00:33:05.87 17 3 facebook - Diplôme
35 Marielle MELLIER F 00:33:26.82 18 2 facebook - Diplôme
36 Soline MAILLEY LENORMAND SE F 00:33:40.06 19 4 facebook - Diplôme
37 Micheline PUISAIS M9 F JOG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:33:59.09 20 1 facebook - Diplôme
38 Agnès MINET F 00:34:01.02 21 3 facebook - Diplôme
39 Junie DUPUTIER SE F 00:35:02.90 22 5 facebook - Diplôme