Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maxime BANTWELL ES M COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:15:34.84 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Clement POINT SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:15:42.29 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Clement BOUCHET SE M AIR3 00:16:19.52 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
4 Alexandre CLOCHE JU M 00:16:29.86 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Enzo GOYON JU M 00:16:32.00 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
6 Yvan GLANDIER M 00:16:43.16 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
7 Raphael LASSALLE M CA PLASSAC 00:16:44.98 7 2 facebook - Diplôme
8 Guillaume YONNET M0 M AC ANGERIEN 00:16:49.98 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
9 Noah GILLON CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:17:17.35 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
10 Thibaut NACERI CA M 00:17:29.70 10 2 facebook - Diplôme
11 Célestin CLEMENT--MOTAIS DE NARBONNE CA M COHM 00:17:33.56 11 3 facebook - Diplôme
12 Elliott HINTZY CA M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:17:41.06 12 4 facebook - Diplôme
13 Mégan BATYS SE M US SAINTES 00:18:00.28 13 3 facebook - Diplôme
14 Mattias BERTRAND JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:18:06.53 14 3 facebook - Diplôme
15 Alex POULAIN ES M 00:18:13.53 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
16 Paul HARDY--ROUMILHAC CA M 00:18:23.82 16 5 facebook - Diplôme
17 Fabien CHAUVEAU M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:18:24.52 17 3 facebook - Diplôme
18 Florian LOUÉ SE M 00:18:26.70 18 4 facebook - Diplôme
19 Gaspard IVON CA M 00:18:28.15 19 6 facebook - Diplôme
20 Tristan JANIN JU M 00:18:43.07 20 4 facebook - Diplôme
21 Charles DE GALARD JU M 00:18:46.42 21 5 facebook - Diplôme
22 Thomas SALEDY JU M 00:18:47.20 22 6 facebook - Diplôme
23 Danny FILLEAU MARCET CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:18:51.20 23 7 facebook - Diplôme
24 Julien GILLON M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:18:54.20 24 4 facebook - Diplôme
25 Pierrre-jean MARIQUE M6 M AMPA 00:18:54.92 25 1 facebook - Diplôme
26 Corentin LUCAS SE M 00:18:59.32 26 5 facebook - Diplôme
27 Freddy HIRIBARREN M4 M AMPA 00:19:06.16 27 1 facebook - Diplôme
28 Thibaut PALLAS CA M COGNAC AC 00:19:30.77 28 8 facebook - Diplôme
29 Lukas GIRAUD CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:19:46.75 29 9 facebook - Diplôme
30 Buffard Quentin BUFFARD ES M 00:19:56.62 30 3 facebook - Diplôme
31 Nathan COTILLON CA M 00:19:57.18 31 10 facebook - Diplôme
32 Maxime DUBOIS SE M 00:20:02.80 32 6 facebook - Diplôme
33 Axel HAURE CA M 00:20:02.87 33 11 facebook - Diplôme
34 David PERTHUIS M2 M ANTARES 00:20:03.21 34 1 facebook - Diplôme
35 Nadia BARUSSEAU M2 F CAC COGNAC 00:20:03.63 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
36 Clement NASTA CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:20:16.47 35 12 facebook - Diplôme
37 Christian AIME M4 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:20:23.93 36 2 facebook - Diplôme
38 Ramzi BENYOUB SE M 00:20:24.64 37 7 facebook - Diplôme
39 Aurélien BINET SE M COGNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 00:20:27.27 38 8 facebook - Diplôme
40 Véronique DIDOU M3 F 00:20:32.24 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
41 Joséphine ROBINAUD SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:20:37.01 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
42 Julien JOLIBOIS JU M 00:20:48.24 39 7 facebook - Diplôme
43 Enzo GOIZIN CA M 00:20:50.19 40 13 facebook - Diplôme
44 Noah FRUTIEAUX JU M 00:20:51.10 41 8 facebook - Diplôme
45 Noëlline MARIN ES F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:20:54.21 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
46 Chloe SABELLE CA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:21:02.67 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
47 Alain SADRY M6 M COGNAC AC 00:21:11.50 42 2 facebook - Diplôme
48 Gregory ROSSIGNOL M2 M 00:21:14.59 43 2 facebook - Diplôme
49 Nathan HUMBERT JU M 00:21:20.08 44 9 facebook - Diplôme
50 Tony CREPIN M0 M 00:21:29.85 45 2 facebook - Diplôme
51 Benjamin LABARRE SE M 00:21:33.84 46 9 facebook - Diplôme
52 Téo DOLLE JU M 00:21:48.43 47 10 facebook - Diplôme
53 Tom DIEU JU M 00:22:17.81 48 11 facebook - Diplôme
54 Paul ALBESA ES M 00:22:18.27 49 4 facebook - Diplôme
55 Louis PLASSARD JU M 00:22:22.22 50 12 facebook - Diplôme
56 Nathalie TREFFANDIER M2 F 00:22:28.11 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
57 Stephane TREMBLE M2 M 00:22:31.24 51 3 facebook - Diplôme
58 Mariane NICOLO SE F CA BEGLAIS 00:22:48.96 7 2 facebook - Diplôme
59 Sylvie TESSIER M5 F ANTARES 00:22:54.50 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
60 Nolwenn THOMAS SE F 00:22:55.40 9 3 facebook - Diplôme
61 Eva TREMBLE M2 F 00:22:55.93 10 3 facebook - Diplôme
62 Mickael MUSE M3 M 00:23:01.58 52 1 facebook - Diplôme
63 Richard FOREL SE M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:23:20.57 53 10 facebook - Diplôme
64 Nathalie RICHARDEAU M3 F COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:23:29.55 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
65 Gaxine FRIOU CA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:23:32.06 12 2 facebook - Diplôme
66 Amaury LE BOUEDEC SE M 00:23:32.22 54 11 facebook - Diplôme
67 Jean Luc PACAUD M5 M 00:23:55.26 55 1 facebook - Diplôme
68 Tabatha BURRELL SE F 00:24:01.32 13 4 facebook - Diplôme
69 Parua LEE JU M 00:24:01.94 56 13 facebook - Diplôme
70 Aurelie GINDRAUD M2 F 00:24:13.54 14 4 facebook - Diplôme
71 Mathys CHAPOULIE JU M 00:24:39.90 57 14 facebook - Diplôme
72 Stevens CROMPAS M 00:24:46.07 58 5 facebook - Diplôme
73 Alain BOURSAUD M7 M 00:25:09.23 59 1 facebook - Diplôme
74 Charlotte NIORT ES F 00:25:14.80 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
75 Lena TREMBLE CA F 00:25:15.35 16 3 facebook - Diplôme
76 Adélaide PALMIER SE F ANTARES 00:25:17.47 17 5 facebook - Diplôme
77 Julien DUSSEAU SE M 00:25:17.88 60 12 facebook - Diplôme
78 Lola GUILBAUD ES F 00:25:23.41 18 3 facebook - Diplôme
79 Samuel GALLAIS ES M 00:25:34.99 61 5 facebook - Diplôme
80 Patrick HYAUMET M6 M 00:25:50.05 62 3 facebook - Diplôme
81 Katy BARUSSEAU M2 F 00:25:53.85 19 5 facebook - Diplôme
82 Virginie LUCAS M0 F 00:26:22.79 20 1 facebook - Diplôme
83 Loïc THOMAS M4 M 00:26:25.10 63 3 facebook - Diplôme
84 Gwenaelle CROMPAS F 00:26:27.65 21 1 facebook - Diplôme
85 Jackie ROYER M7 M 00:26:29.38 64 2 facebook - Diplôme
86 Trystan CHEVALIER JU M 00:26:33.03 65 15 facebook - Diplôme
87 Christèle GOIZIN M2 F 00:26:33.39 22 6 facebook - Diplôme
88 Jules LE PENVEN SE M ANTARES 00:26:51.49 66 13 facebook - Diplôme
89 Laurent TRIOLET M 00:26:57.73 67 6 facebook - Diplôme
90 Alexandra NAVARRO M2 F ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:26:58.02 23 7 facebook - Diplôme
91 Salomé LECLAIR SE F ANTARES 00:27:01.20 24 6 facebook - Diplôme
92 Axel BAILLARGEAU SE M ANTARES 00:27:02.36 68 14 facebook - Diplôme
93 Pierre MAIGRAIN SE M 00:27:10.57 69 15 facebook - Diplôme
94 Benjamin PETITJEAN SE M 00:27:11.71 70 16 facebook - Diplôme
95 Stéphane CHARRUAUD M3 M 00:27:43.24 71 2 facebook - Diplôme
96 Fréderique PICHOT M3 M CAC COGNAC 00:27:53.73 72 3 facebook - Diplôme
97 Philippe DUDIT M5 M 00:28:02.54 73 2 facebook - Diplôme
98 Fanny LAFAYSSE M0 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:28:07.42 25 2 facebook - Diplôme
99 Sylvain LANCEREAU M2 M 00:28:07.95 74 4 facebook - Diplôme
100 Claire BRISSET F 00:28:08.30 26 2 facebook - Diplôme
101 Maelys VERNAY SE F 00:28:33.34 27 7 facebook - Diplôme
102 Maxence BRIAL JU M 00:28:36.46 75 16 facebook - Diplôme
103 Alain CHERGUI M6 M PONS 00:28:53.53 76 4 facebook - Diplôme
104 Pauline FRIOU F 00:28:57.92 28 3 facebook - Diplôme
105 Melanie DESRATS SE F 00:28:58.32 29 8 facebook - Diplôme
106 Melissa GUERRET SE F ANTARES 00:29:05.21 30 9 facebook - Diplôme
107 Thierry PIERRON M6 M 00:29:20.10 77 5 facebook - Diplôme
108 Héloïse RENOUX F 00:29:20.76 31 4 facebook - Diplôme
109 Nicolas ROUX M 00:29:21.39 78 7 facebook - Diplôme
110 Charlotte DUMAS DE LA ROQUE M0 F 00:29:21.71 32 3 facebook - Diplôme
111 Stéphanie BASAIA F ANTARES 00:29:35.50 33 5 facebook - Diplôme
112 Néhémie MALLARD JU M 0 00:29:59.82 79 17 facebook - Diplôme
113 Péronneau MAGALI F 00:30:03.17 34 6 facebook - Diplôme
114 Maxime SOBANSKI SE M 00:30:09.41 80 17 facebook - Diplôme
115 Marcel VAAS M8 M 00:30:17.42 81 1 facebook - Diplôme
116 Noemie NIORT SE F 00:30:20.45 35 10 facebook - Diplôme
117 Maigrain PASCAL M4 M 00:30:26.14 82 4 facebook - Diplôme
118 Frédéric PIOT M4 M 00:30:30.22 83 5 facebook - Diplôme
119 Vanessa HAMME F ANTARES 00:30:44.60 36 7 facebook - Diplôme
120 Maïwenn LOQUET ES F ANTARES 00:30:44.63 37 4 facebook - Diplôme
121 Delphine DUPIN F ANTARES 00:30:48.34 38 8 facebook - Diplôme
122 Anthony TORCHUT M0 M ANTARES 00:30:48.38 84 3 facebook - Diplôme
123 David GUEGUEN M2 M 00:31:36.51 85 5 facebook - Diplôme
124 Joel BEZIAUD M7 M 00:31:38.83 86 3 facebook - Diplôme
125 Clémentine CAIGNOL SE F 00:31:45.96 39 11 facebook - Diplôme
126 Severine JOLLY M2 F 00:31:47.10 40 8 facebook - Diplôme
127 Honora CAFFIERS ES F 00:31:49.33 41 5 facebook - Diplôme
128 Aurelia FROMENTIN F 00:32:23.97 42 9 facebook - Diplôme
129 Audrey PINEAU SE F 00:32:24.37 43 12 facebook - Diplôme
130 Mélanie FERRAND F 00:32:24.44 44 10 facebook - Diplôme
131 Elsa TUAU SE F 00:34:23.97 45 13 facebook - Diplôme
132 Jackie MENZATO M2 F 00:34:24.16 46 9 facebook - Diplôme
133 Lauréline HERRY SE F 00:34:24.40 47 14 facebook - Diplôme
134 Celine CASTETS M3 F 00:34:24.71 48 3 facebook - Diplôme
135 Thierry GACHET M7 M MARCHE ATHLETIQUE 00:34:53.62 87 4 facebook - Diplôme
136 Noémie DEMARAIS M0 F 00:35:16.93 49 4 facebook - Diplôme
137 Marie COTTINEAU MALBETEAU SE F 00:36:44.20 50 15 facebook - Diplôme