Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gaëtan LOMBARD SE M PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 00:21:36.37 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Léo-paul CARELLE MI M 00:23:07.27 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Hugo CREMOUX JU M ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:23:58.49 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Louis MOUSNIER MI M 00:25:55.75 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Enzo MARTY CA M 00:26:29.19 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Romance RAMAT CA M 00:26:55.91 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Simon AYMARD ES M 00:28:46.49 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Adrien LAFORGE JU M 00:28:54.28 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Solène TOURISSAUD JU F 00:28:57.91 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Ilan GESNOUIN MI M PIEMONT 00:30:03.92 9 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Jean MERGNAT SE M 00:30:15.44 10 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Audrey GIRBAL SE F PESSAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:30:34.97 2 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Anna BLANCHER CA F VIA AGRIPPA 00:30:35.41 3 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Jeanne BONNIN CA F 00:30:55.30 4 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Irène TARTARIN MI F 00:31:36.12 5 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Khadiva ADAM MAHANAT CA F 00:31:49.36 6 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Didier HOYRAUD M3 M 00:31:54.49 11 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Lena HOYRAUD MI F 00:31:54.67 7 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Alisson MARTY SE F 00:33:38.44 8 2 facebook Diplôme
20 OLIVIER BOURINET M2 M 00:34:12.94 12 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Charline BOURINET CA F 00:34:13.29 9 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Anne CELLIER M0 F 00:34:20.00 10 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Ana BLANC CA F 00:37:55.23 11 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Nelia ABREU M2 F 00:38:11.69 12 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Vincent GONZALES M3 M 00:38:16.95 13 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Céline VIROULET GERLOT M0 F 00:39:26.54 13 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Sebastien BELLARDIE M3 M 00:46:28.83 14 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Julie BERSILLON M1 F 00:46:28.87 14 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Timote LEGER BE M 00:47:00.74 15 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Pascal LEGER M3 M 00:47:00.83 16 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Maxime RIBEYROL CA M 00:48:09.28 17 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Emmanuelle CRESPEL M2 F TEAM LAVERGNE 00:49:03.57 15 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Aude RIBEYROL M2 F 00:49:03.77 16 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Ophelie LETARD M0 F 00:49:44.62 17 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Maud DENTINGER M0 F 00:49:44.63 18 4 facebook Diplôme