Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Joël RODRIGUEZ SE M 03:46:04.00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Gwénaëlle GUILLOU V1 F COURIR A CHATEAULIN 03:48:48.14 1 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Florent PIBOU V1 M RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 03:54:41.81 2 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Karl COFFINEAU V1 M 04:02:20.48 3 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Olivier LAURENT V1 M 04:10:39.73 4 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Bruno HUTIN V1 M AS SAINT-JUNIEN 04:10:39.80 5 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Nathalie DERAULT V1 F S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D AUVERGNE 04:12:15.82 2 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Jean-Yves CARRARA V2 M 04:18:08.66 6 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Rodolphe DELHOMELLE V1 M 04:26:53.49 7 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Eva ESNAOLA AGESTA V2 F 04:30:11.70 3 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Marc DEHES V1 M 04:34:33.88 8 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Mickael GUILBERT V1 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 04:35:22.18 9 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Mark HOUSEMAN V2 M 04:37:27.12 10 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Olivier EYMARD V1 M 04:40:14.62 11 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe FOURNEL V1 M 04:41:01.95 12 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Véronique ALOSSERY V2 F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 04:43:21.84 4 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Daniel FRITZSCH V2 M 17 SOUPAPES 04:47:19.61 13 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Monique VEZIES V2 F S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:51:46.12 5 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Christophe BUREAU SE M 04:52:19.05 14 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Jean charles QUERCRON V2 M 04:54:12.67 15 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Alazne MUJIKA ALBERDI V1 F 04:56:02.83 6 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Ludovic TISON V2 M AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 04:56:08.91 16 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Olivier JUBAULT V1 M 04:59:27.64 17 10 facebook Diplôme
24 Bernard CARANTON V3 M AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 05:03:05.72 18 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Sylvain FOURNIER V1 M 05:06:42.63 19 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Nathalie MAUDET V1 F 05:07:08.58 7 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Beatrice BESSAC V2 F AS IBM LYON 05:07:50.19 8 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Pascal CHALUMEAU V2 M CO CHATEAU DU LOIR 05:12:47.67 20 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean-jacques JOUGLAR V2 M 05:13:11.88 21 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Dimitri MARTINEAU V1 M 05:13:47.07 22 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Pascal CHESSERON V2 M 05:13:47.24 23 8 facebook Diplôme
32 Luc GUEGAIN V2 M 05:15:26.96 24 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Eric CHADIN V2 M 05:16:46.14 25 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Sophie BOIRON V2 F 05:16:46.24 9 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Mathieu CHARGELEGUE V1 M 05:19:24.63 26 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Karine MAURER V1 F 05:22:04.21 10 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Lionel GALEY V1 M 05:22:04.47 27 14 facebook Diplôme
38 Myriam BONNAFOUX V1 F CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 05:22:08.65 11 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Christian PASQUET V1 M 05:23:45.35 28 15 facebook Diplôme
40 Paul MACOMBE V3 M 05:25:42.74 29 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Daniel BAILLARGEAU V2 M AKRO BITUM 05:26:06.90 30 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Philippe DELGUEL V1 M 05:27:17.51 31 16 facebook Diplôme
43 Jean-paul MINALI BELLA V1 M 05:27:27.66 32 17 facebook Diplôme
44 Mathias LACOSTE V2 M 05:27:46.98 33 12 facebook Diplôme
45 Christele BOURDEAU V1 F REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 05:27:51.69 12 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Jérôme PASTUREAU V1 M 05:27:53.42 34 18 facebook Diplôme
47 Franck BOURDEAU V2 M REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 05:27:53.60 35 13 facebook Diplôme
48 Christian ROLLY V2 M 05:35:37.79 36 14 facebook Diplôme
49 Laurent OUSSET V1 M 05:38:13.16 37 19 facebook Diplôme
50 Eric BOUTY V2 M 05:39:02.58 38 15 facebook Diplôme
51 Elisabeth ROLLY V2 F CLCS FIRMINY 05:41:15.04 13 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Laurent ROUSSEL V1 M S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME 05:41:31.76 39 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Philippe BELIN V2 M 05:42:15.40 40 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Dominique CAILLÉ V2 M 05:43:06.66 41 17 facebook Diplôme
55 Valentin BABIN V2 M 05:43:40.64 42 18 facebook Diplôme
56 Nathalie TINGRY V2 F JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 05:44:44.98 14 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean-pierre FORICHON V3 M 05:45:07.38 43 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Joanne HOUSEMAN SE F 05:45:55.62 15 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Vincent DELAURE V1 M 05:47:32.27 44 21 facebook Diplôme
60 Gerard DE FREITAS V2 M 05:47:40.55 45 19 facebook Diplôme
61 Laurent DAYRAUT V1 M ASPTT AGEN 05:48:09.93 46 22 facebook Diplôme
62 Julie BAUDE SE F 05:49:52.69 16 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Marie christine CARRARA V2 F 05:51:13.60 17 8 facebook Diplôme
64 Hugo FEIGNE SE M 05:51:50.30 47 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Sabine MACIASZCZYK-JEDEAU V3 F REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE 05:52:10.92 18 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Magali HERAUD V1 F AKRO BITUM 05:52:10.94 19 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Florent DUPIOL V2 M 05:55:03.22 48 20 facebook Diplôme
68 Jacques THIBAUT V3 M 05:55:11.15 49 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Michel DELARBRE V2 M 05:55:28.92 50 21 facebook Diplôme
70 Gilles BALDACCINI V2 M 05:55:29.31 51 22 facebook Diplôme
71 Richard GABILLARD SE M 05:57:20.38 52 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Nelly VALLEE V1 F EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 06:00:56.17 20 9 facebook Diplôme
73 Cyrille AUSSIETTE V1 M 06:03:46.98 53 23 facebook Diplôme
74 Christian NEURY V2 M 06:05:55.38 54 23 facebook Diplôme
75 Pascal GUINAUDEAU V2 M 06:06:50.50 55 24 facebook Diplôme
76 Rene TOUNY V3 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 06:08:45.10 56 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Daniel MORANGE V2 M CA BELVES 06:08:47.18 57 25 facebook Diplôme
78 Sandrine VERGNOLLE SE F CA BELVES 06:10:04.75 21 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Erwan KEREBEL V1 M 06:10:15.01 58 24 facebook Diplôme
80 Romain BAIGUERRA SE M 06:11:33.90 59 5 facebook Diplôme
81 Abel PHILIPPE V1 M 06:15:16.86 60 25 facebook Diplôme
82 Christian LE TELLIER DE BLANCHARD V2 M 06:18:29.16 61 26 facebook Diplôme
83 Paula DA SILVA V1 F 06:18:51.26 22 10 facebook Diplôme
84 Eric RIEU V2 M 06:20:15.54 62 27 facebook Diplôme
85 Jean marc BOMPART V3 M 06:24:53.30 63 6 facebook Diplôme
86 Sylvie GARNIER V1 F 06:25:14.53 23 11 facebook Diplôme
87 Benoit BONNAFOUX V1 M CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 06:25:40.54 64 26 facebook Diplôme
88 Théo LAROUDIE SE M 06:27:04.95 65 6 facebook Diplôme
89 Laurent PINCON V1 M UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME 06:27:19.25 66 27 facebook Diplôme
90 Arnaud CERVERA V1 M 06:28:53.27 67 28 facebook Diplôme
91 Sylvie TORTEY V2 F 06:29:17.84 24 9 facebook Diplôme
92 Sylvie CHATENET V2 F 06:31:46.55 25 10 facebook Diplôme
93 Jean-marie MALBEC V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 06:34:30.10 68 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Rudy BAS SE M 06:36:47.86 69 7 facebook Diplôme
95 Herve LE GUENNEC V3 M 06:36:57.83 70 8 facebook Diplôme
96 Jean luc GUILLAUMEAU V3 M 06:39:58.34 71 9 facebook Diplôme
97 Pierre MAGNE V3 M 06:40:44.11 72 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Marcel AMANT V3 M 06:44:10.16 73 11 facebook Diplôme
99 Gérard LAFOUGERE V3 M 06:44:45.96 74 12 facebook Diplôme
100 Benjamin SKOWRONEK SE M 06:45:27.60 75 8 facebook Diplôme
101 Viviane BEIGNE V1 F 06:45:53.43 26 12 facebook Diplôme
102 Corinne DELPEYROUX V1 F 06:45:53.62 27 13 facebook Diplôme
103 Dany AMOUROUX V2 F 06:46:04.09 28 11 facebook Diplôme
104 Olivier LE GALL V1 M 06:46:42.24 76 29 facebook Diplôme
105 Alexis LAROUDIE V3 M 06:47:21.49 77 13 facebook Diplôme
106 Véronique BELLENOUE-MOITIER V2 F 06:49:09.16 29 12 facebook Diplôme
107 Julien PARROT SE M 06:53:09.88 78 9 facebook Diplôme
108 Odile OMPRARET V2 F 06:58:19.74 30 13 facebook Diplôme
109 Vincent CAZENAVE V2 M 06:58:32.54 79 28 facebook Diplôme
110 Serge BELLENOUE V3 M 07:02:06.73 80 14 facebook Diplôme
111 Pascale PAROUTY V2 F 07:07:34.95 31 14 facebook Diplôme
112 Edouard FOURTEAU V2 M 07:22:12.50 81 29 facebook Diplôme
113 Luc MAHAUT V2 M 07:22:22.78 82 30 facebook Diplôme
114 Marcel THIOLAT V4 M 07:24:22.50 83 1 facebook Diplôme
115 Damaris ARCHENAULT V3 F 07:24:49.58 32 2 facebook Diplôme
116 Bertrand GUERIN V2 M 07:27:45.29 84 31 facebook Diplôme
117 Jean-Marc GAUTIER V1 M ANDRESY ATHLETISME 07:29:08.13 85 30 facebook Diplôme
118 Gérald LEFEVRE V2 M 07:29:41.90 86 32 facebook Diplôme
119 Olivier ROUSSET V1 M 07:29:42.50 87 31 facebook Diplôme
120 Denis MAGNAC V1 M S/L USA AUBENAS 07:34:05.11 88 32 facebook Diplôme
121 Benedicte LUCET V1 F 07:34:48.31 33 14 facebook Diplôme
122 Eric JUILLARD V2 M 07:38:10.15 89 33 facebook Diplôme
123 Robert POUSTIS V2 M 07:40:16.40 90 34 facebook Diplôme
124 Sébastien GRANCOIN V1 M 07:43:10.36 91 33 facebook Diplôme
125 Claude PASTUREAU V4 M 07:48:48.83 92 2 facebook Diplôme
126 Monique ARGIVIER V3 F 07:54:14.22 34 3 facebook Diplôme
127 François PAROUTY V3 M 07:54:24.12 93 15 facebook Diplôme
128 Michel TIXIER V3 M 07:55:50.83 94 16 facebook Diplôme
129 Gilles POITOU V3 M 08:02:09.13 95 17 facebook Diplôme
130 Marie-joëlle PINAUD V2 F 08:02:14.72 35 15 facebook Diplôme
131 Jean-paul THUILLIER V4 M 08:06:07.53 96 3 facebook Diplôme
132 Louis ROUSSILLON V2 M 08:08:47.99 97 35 facebook Diplôme
133 Didier SANCHEZ V3 M S/L CM FLOIRAC 08:08:48.05 98 18 facebook Diplôme
134 Sarah CHAMBEAUD V1 F 08:08:52.98 36 15 facebook Diplôme
135 Corinne VERGNIOL LEVAIQUE V2 F 08:11:52.87 37 16 facebook Diplôme
136 Chantal CHAUFOUR V3 F 08:16:21.63 38 4 facebook Diplôme
137 Michel ZUNINO V3 M 08:16:23.12 99 19 facebook Diplôme
138 Jean-luc DANNIEL V3 M 08:16:26.19 100 20 facebook Diplôme
139 Robert NATUREL V4 M 08:18:59.48 101 4 facebook Diplôme
140 Christel SOULET V1 F 08:19:00.05 39 16 facebook Diplôme
141 Anne AUGEARD V2 F 08:19:00.49 40 17 facebook Diplôme
142 Danièle MORIN V3 F 08:19:00.50 41 5 facebook Diplôme
143 Jacques ARSLANIAN V2 M PARIS ATHLETIC 08:20:10.89 102 36 facebook Diplôme
144 Michel MULLARD V5 M 08:20:13.61 103 1 facebook Diplôme
145 Raymond LEVAIQUE V3 M 08:21:49.43 104 21 facebook Diplôme
146 Marie-françoise DAVID V3 F 08:21:52.29 42 6 facebook Diplôme
147 Philippe DAVID V3 M 08:21:52.41 105 22 facebook Diplôme
148 Lydie CAILLE V2 F 08:21:52.58 43 18 facebook Diplôme
149 Thierry MAUREL V3 M 08:31:49.85 106 23 facebook Diplôme
150 Patrick PIERRE V4 M CERCLE ATHLE. CASTEL SARRASINOIS 08:31:49.93 107 5 facebook Diplôme
151 Pierre COUTURE V5 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 08:34:28.15 108 2 facebook Diplôme
152 Marie-jeanne DEBORDE V3 F 08:39:18.83 44 7 facebook Diplôme
153 Francis JACTARD V4 M 08:46:46.17 109 6 facebook Diplôme