Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Joël RODRIGUEZ SE M 03:56:17.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jean-Louis GASNOT V2 M DOMONT ATHLETISME 04:05:05.85 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Raphaël MARTINEZ V1 M FONTENAY TRESIGNY 04:05:06.57 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Sylvain FOURNIER V1 M AS SAINT-JUNIEN* 04:06:17.84 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Etienne JEANVOINE V2 M 04:08:49.44 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Stéphane MARTIN V1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 04:09:34.07 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Benjamin MARTIN SE M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 04:11:55.16 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Richard BORGNA V2 M 04:14:04.48 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Bertrand TIXIER V1 M LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB 04:15:57.71 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Bastien DORIANT SE M 04:17:23.10 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Didier CINTRAN V2 M 04:20:36.30 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Philippe SERVOZ V2 M INFOSPORT-LOIRET 04:21:41.26 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean-Marc POIDEVIN V2 M 04:22:36.71 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Alain MERLE V3 M AKRO BITUM 04:25:00.51 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Daniel FRITZSCH V2 M 04:26:53.45 15 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Laurent GAIGNEROT V1 M AKRO BITUM 04:28:32.93 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Jacqueline OLIVIER V2 F CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 04:29:03.57 1 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Laurent SANCEY V1 M 04:31:18.07 17 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 04:33:39.88 18 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Bruno LEGRAND V2 M 04:35:55.07 19 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Valentin RAUZIER SE M 04:36:18.64 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Laurent SAINT MARTIN V2 M 04:37:24.81 21 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Stephane LESCURE V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:37:39.80 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Jean-françois GOUJOU V1 M 04:37:56.43 23 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Cedric CAUVIN SE M 04:40:54.86 24 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Yves LAPORTE V1 M 04:42:49.90 25 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Véronique ALOSSERY V2 F S/L ALBI 24 HEURES 04:43:10.11 2 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Alexandre BOISSIERE SE M 04:43:22.90 26 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Patrice LETEXIER V3 M AC BEAUCHAMP 04:44:01.49 27 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Cyrille ALEXANDRE V3 M 04:46:57.04 28 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Vincent DUBOIS SE M INFOSPORT-LOIRET 04:48:58.24 29 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Sophie PABOT SE F 04:49:22.56 3 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Rémi BROQUA SE M 04:50:24.69 30 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Sophie VALLADE V2 F S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME 04:54:50.40 4 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Daniel CHIRON V2 M 04:55:46.16 31 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Luc GUEGAIN V2 M 04:56:56.50 32 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Paul MACOMBE V3 M 04:58:09.32 33 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Christophe MENAGER V2 M 04:59:19.19 34 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Valentin BABIN V2 M 05:00:14.87 35 14 facebook Diplôme
40 David BLACHON V1 M S/L EA TAIN-TOURNON 05:02:45.62 36 10 facebook Diplôme
41 Djaffar Jean MOKRAB V3 M 05:05:21.17 37 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Sonia GIROT V1 F AC BEAUCHAMP 05:05:29.63 5 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Aurélie BOUCHEX-BELLOMIE V1 F AAA DU LYONNAIS 05:07:30.91 6 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Sandrine CASTILLE SE F AAA DU LYONNAIS 05:07:31.06 7 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Guy BIEBER V3 M 05:08:59.48 38 6 facebook Diplôme
46 IRENE SULTAN V2 F 05:09:06.21 8 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Marjorie MOULARD V1 F 05:09:29.85 9 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Gerard DE FREITAS V2 M 05:09:51.94 39 15 facebook Diplôme
49 Emily NORRIS V1 F 05:10:04.40 10 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean-Matthieu PROMPT SE M 05:11:39.72 40 9 facebook Diplôme
51 Aurélien BOIRON SE M 05:12:03.85 41 10 facebook Diplôme
52 Christophe MENARD V2 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 05:13:33.71 42 16 facebook Diplôme
53 Cyril CHAMBRON SE M 05:15:12.47 43 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Sébastien BERRUETA SE M 05:17:05.42 44 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Paul CHIRON SE M 05:19:38.14 45 13 facebook Diplôme
56 Laurent LE GOVIC V1 M INFOSPORT-LOIRET 05:20:03.45 46 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Aurelien LE MAGUET V1 M S/L TULLE AC 05:22:27.12 47 12 facebook Diplôme
58 Julien PARROT SE M 05:24:22.97 48 14 facebook Diplôme
59 Philippe LARNAC SE M 05:24:40.08 49 15 facebook Diplôme
60 Noël BLANDON V2 M 05:25:24.81 50 17 facebook Diplôme
61 Frederique LAHURE DIAZ V1 F 05:26:15.73 11 5 facebook Diplôme
62 Régis GLORIEUX SE M 05:28:02.30 51 16 facebook Diplôme
63 SYLVIE MERLOS V2 F 05:28:50.79 12 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Pascal MARGUET V1 M 05:29:20.19 52 13 facebook Diplôme
65 Cedric MEYER SE M 05:29:40.59 53 17 facebook Diplôme
66 Christian SOQUET V2 M 05:29:58.36 54 18 facebook Diplôme
67 Yoann RAMBAUD V1 M S/L NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME 05:30:26.19 55 14 facebook Diplôme
68 Christophe MONTEIL V2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 05:31:26.33 56 19 facebook Diplôme
69 Alain CONSCIENCE V2 M 05:31:33.70 57 20 facebook Diplôme
70 Daniel ARCHIERI V3 M 05:35:16.20 58 7 facebook Diplôme
71 Jérôme LA BARBERA V1 M 05:35:42.95 59 15 facebook Diplôme
72 Didier MERLOS V3 M 05:37:23.36 60 8 facebook Diplôme
73 Laëtitia GUICHARD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:38:33.07 13 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Jean ROQUET V2 M CAP ENDURANCE 05:38:34.55 61 21 facebook Diplôme
75 Yvon BARRET V3 M 05:38:35.06 62 9 facebook Diplôme
76 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 05:38:59.35 63 16 facebook Diplôme
77 Jacques THIBAUT V3 M 05:39:23.83 64 10 facebook Diplôme
78 Franck CONSTANT V1 M 05:41:02.17 65 17 facebook Diplôme
79 Julien LEJEUNE SE M 05:42:23.67 66 18 facebook Diplôme
80 Daniel MORANGE V2 M CA BELVES 05:44:20.68 67 22 facebook Diplôme
81 Joanne HOUSEMAN V1 F 05:45:20.74 14 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Didier GRAND V2 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 05:49:03.84 68 23 facebook Diplôme
83 Olivier ROUSSET V1 M 05:50:18.61 69 18 facebook Diplôme
84 Sandrine VERGNOLLE SE F CA BELVES 05:50:55.52 15 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Nathalie LHOMME ORNIX V2 F AKRO BITUM 05:54:22.12 16 6 facebook Diplôme
86 Patrick GUELLERIN V2 M PAU-PYRENEES MARCHE 05:55:29.92 70 24 facebook Diplôme
87 Dominique JURION V3 M AC BEAUCHAMP 05:55:52.38 71 11 facebook Diplôme
88 Stephane ABDOU SE M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 05:55:55.09 72 19 facebook Diplôme
89 Michel JUZAN V3 M CA BELVES 05:59:59.75 73 12 facebook Diplôme
90 Laurent DELTEIL V2 M PAU-PYRENEES MARCHE 06:04:03.94 74 25 facebook Diplôme
91 Gérald LEFEVRE V2 M 06:11:37.33 75 26 facebook Diplôme
92 Pascal DUPPI V2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 06:15:45.34 76 27 facebook Diplôme
93 Christophe SIMONNET V2 M 06:19:15.35 77 28 facebook Diplôme
94 Agnés KOLTON V1 F AC BEAUCHAMP 06:22:55.55 17 7 facebook Diplôme
95 Nathalie LOUBAT V2 F AC BEAUCHAMP 06:22:56.85 18 7 facebook Diplôme
96 Dany AMOUROUX V2 M 06:23:13.70 78 29 facebook Diplôme
97 Gérard LAFOUGERE V3 M 06:25:43.28 79 13 facebook Diplôme
98 Aline FAY-CHATELARD SE F 06:27:29.35 19 5 facebook Diplôme
99 Laurent CAUSSE V1 M 06:30:18.49 80 19 facebook Diplôme
100 Bruno ROUMEZIN V3 M 06:34:01.39 81 14 facebook Diplôme
101 Jean luc GUILLAUMEAU V3 M 06:35:09.09 82 15 facebook Diplôme
102 Catherine TOULME V2 F 06:38:23.26 20 8 facebook Diplôme
103 Bertrand ISTIN V3 M 06:38:23.59 83 16 facebook Diplôme
104 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 06:40:30.57 84 20 facebook Diplôme
105 Sophie GUILLON V1 F 06:44:56.93 21 8 facebook Diplôme
106 Francoise HENAULT V2 F 06:44:57.20 22 9 facebook Diplôme
107 Sébastien GRANCOIN V1 M 06:47:24.37 85 21 facebook Diplôme
108 Valérie CASTAING V1 F PAU-PYRENEES MARCHE 06:49:14.44 23 9 facebook Diplôme
109 Florence BARBIER V2 F S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 06:50:52.70 24 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Chistian LE TELLIER DE BLANCHARD V3 M 06:52:12.26 86 17 facebook Diplôme
111 Jean-Marc GIRAULT V3 M AC BEAUCHAMP 06:52:28.52 87 18 facebook Diplôme
112 Myriam MECHIN V1 F 06:56:34.79 25 10 facebook Diplôme
113 Damaris ARCHENAULT V3 F 07:00:12.64 26 1 facebook Diplôme
114 Bernard VEYSSIERE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 07:12:05.78 88 19 facebook Diplôme
115 Bernard GENTRIC V3 M 07:12:06.15 89 20 facebook Diplôme
116 Philippe MICHAU V3 M 07:12:52.13 90 21 facebook Diplôme
117 Claude LOPES V3 M 07:17:23.45 91 22 facebook Diplôme
118 Gildan LEGRAND V4 M 07:17:52.87 92 1 facebook Diplôme
119 Monique ARGIVIER V3 F 07:20:03.81 27 2 facebook Diplôme
120 Christian DUMAY V3 M 07:20:50.87 93 23 facebook Diplôme
121 Georges JOLIVET V3 M 07:24:33.53 94 24 facebook Diplôme
122 Christian CHAMARD V4 M 07:26:35.69 95 2 facebook Diplôme
123 Laurent FAU V1 M 07:30:42.83 96 22 facebook Diplôme
124 Mathieu SERRURIER V1 M 07:30:42.97 97 23 facebook Diplôme
125 Chantal CHAUFOUR V3 F 07:31:48.69 28 3 facebook Diplôme
126 Robert POUSTIS V2 M 07:39:58.53 98 30 facebook Diplôme
127 Francis POUVEREAU V4 M 07:39:58.78 99 3 facebook Diplôme
128 Chantal FAURE V2 F 07:54:07.95 29 11 facebook Diplôme
129 Corinne VERGNIOL LEVAIQUE V2 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 07:54:51.92 30 12 facebook Diplôme
130 Raymond LEVAIQUE V4 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 07:54:52.74 100 4 facebook Diplôme
131 Axelle GUIOT V1 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 07:55:06.36 31 11 facebook Diplôme
132 Stéphane LAUBRETON V1 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 07:55:07.20 101 24 facebook Diplôme
133 Olivier REYNAL V1 M 08:06:36.17 102 25 facebook Diplôme
134 Thierry MAUREL V3 M 08:07:29.84 103 25 facebook Diplôme
135 Charles BOURMAUD V3 M 08:07:35.67 104 26 facebook Diplôme
136 Stephanie LAURENT SE F 08:10:59.44 32 6 facebook Diplôme
137 Patrick PIERRE V4 M CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 08:13:44.83 105 5 facebook Diplôme
138 André CARRIERE V5 M 08:15:52.21 106 1 facebook Diplôme