Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thor BERBEN SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:18:06.47 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Félix PRINGAULT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:18:29.35 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Nicolas COMTE SE M CO-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:19:36.66 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Francis DORBEC V1 M CE FROMARSAC 00:20:20.43 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Dimitri PELE SE M NL 24 00:21:10.92 5 4 facebook facebook
6 David FREYSSIGNAC V1 M NL 24 00:21:15.56 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Emma LAVAGNE CA F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:22:29.19 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Benoist GUILLET V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:23:32.12 7 3 facebook facebook
9 Aymeric LUSSAC SE M SPORT NAUTIQUE TRELISSACOIS 00:23:54.01 8 5 facebook facebook
10 Tony RONTEX SE M CE FROMARSAC 00:24:57.36 9 6 facebook facebook
11 Didier JAYAT V2 M NL 24 00:25:12.23 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Philippe DUCOS V3 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:25:19.59 11 1 facebook facebook
13 Isabelle KRIEF-THIOUST V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:25:28.27 2 1 facebook facebook
14 Romaric MARTY SE M NL 24 00:26:28.41 12 7 facebook facebook
15 Gwendoline TCHAKMAKDJIAN SE F CO-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:26:57.22 3 1 facebook facebook
16 Jean Michel CADE V2 M CE FROMARSAC 00:27:34.24 13 2 facebook facebook
17 Hugo BIARD MI M NL 24 00:28:25.07 14 1 facebook facebook
18 Kevin PETEYTAS SE M NL 24 00:29:25.12 15 8 facebook facebook
19 Thomas COURTECUISSE JU M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:30:15.38 16 1 facebook facebook
20 Angélique MALLARD V1 F NL 24 00:30:27.45 4 2 facebook facebook
21 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:30:44.19 5 2 facebook facebook
22 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:30:59.63 6 3 facebook facebook
23 Gabriela DE JESUS BRAGA CA F NL 24 00:32:28.83 7 2 facebook facebook
24 Amandine COLIN SE F NL 24 00:32:48.51 8 4 facebook facebook
25 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:33:56.18 17 4 facebook facebook
26 Delphine MORIN V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:34:02.00 9 3 facebook facebook
27 Marine DELORT ES F NL 24 00:34:06.58 10 1 facebook facebook
28 Jean Luc DELORT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:34:07.14 18 3 facebook facebook
29 Laetitia BARDET V1 F NL 24 00:34:12.30 11 4 facebook facebook
30 Isabelle LESCURE V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:34:15.38 12 5 facebook facebook
31 Laetitia MORNAS SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:34:21.16 13 5 facebook facebook
32 Marie France DE JESUS BRAGA V1 F NL 24 00:34:25.82 14 6 facebook facebook
33 Emilie BERENGUIER SE F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:34:28.71 15 6 facebook facebook
34 Céline BOUTINAUD SE F NL 24 00:35:28.95 16 7 facebook facebook
35 Ludovic BLANC SE M NL 24 00:35:32.55 19 9 facebook facebook
36 Nadege SECHER SE F NL 24 00:37:24.02 17 8 facebook facebook
37 Marielle BRANCHI SE F NL 24 00:37:24.27 18 9 facebook facebook
38 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:37:26.64 19 10 facebook facebook
39 Christine FEYFANT V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:37:38.86 20 7 facebook facebook