Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain AMAND SE M ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON 00:15:54.00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Benoit JULLIEN SE M 00:16:23.02 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Luis PROFFIT JU M 00:16:37.23 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Maximilien LAPIERRIERE SE M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:16:48.10 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Julien BABIN SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:17:27.08 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Marc PRIETO SE M 00:17:56.86 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Tony FROUSTEY V1 M LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 00:18:15.77 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Manuel ARMAND V1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:18:17.16 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Philippe JAHAN V2 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:18:17.73 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Sebastien BRAUD V1 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:18:20.26 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Clément RIVIERE SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:18:48.34 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 David FERRON V1 M 00:18:53.53 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Valentin COITEUX ES M RUN 8 PERF 00:18:54.63 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Benoist BOIVIN V1 M POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:18:56.74 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe VINAIS V1 M 00:18:58.00 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Yohan BEAUFILS V1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:19:00.49 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Maxime BUSSEREAU CA M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT 00:19:04.31 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Alexis BOUYAT SE M TEAM SPIRIT 00:19:08.90 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Pierrick COULMIER CA M 00:19:11.00 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Nicolas BARBOT V1 M LES GAZELLES D'ANTRAN 00:19:15.52 20 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Bruno LIEGE V2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:19:17.26 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Louis CARASSO ES M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:19:21.64 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Guillaume PETIT V1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:19:25.08 23 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Laurent SABOURIN V2 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:19:27.94 24 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Antoine OCCOLIER V2 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 00:19:29.69 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Christophe PRAT V1 M 00:19:33.47 26 10 facebook Diplôme
27 Joan PRAT CA M TCC 00:19:49.07 27 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Patrice VERGNAUD V3 M 00:19:52.90 28 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Fabrice BEGOIN V1 M 00:19:53.20 29 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Noe BERNUCHON CA M 00:19:56.57 30 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean-Charles CERCLET V2 M EPA 00:20:07.90 31 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Didier DESSAIS V2 M 00:20:10.34 32 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Théo SKOROPAD MI M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 00:20:13.19 33 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Nicolas LOUVEAU V1 M E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:20:20.41 34 12 facebook Diplôme
35 Akim JAAFARI ES M 00:20:40.22 35 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Olivier BERNARD V2 M E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:20:40.58 36 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Pauline GAILLARD SE F 00:20:40.85 1 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Sébastien LHERITIER V1 M SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB* 00:20:41.65 37 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Arnaud BALTHAZAR ES M JA AFARI 00:20:43.37 38 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Sebastien DUBREUIL V1 M 00:20:53.98 39 14 facebook Diplôme
41 Thomas MARCEL ES M JA AFARI 00:21:00.85 40 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Karel VALLETTE MI M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 00:21:02.09 41 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Claire EPOUDRY SE F LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 00:21:02.34 2 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Gaelle MONDEJAR SE F TEAM TRAIL 86 00:21:03.52 3 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Guillaume BUJON SE M EPA 86 00:21:04.46 42 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Clement LAVALETTE SE M 00:21:10.67 43 9 facebook Diplôme
47 Enzo DUVAL MI M 00:21:28.54 44 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Zackary NICOLAY MI M TEAM TRAIL 86 00:21:31.16 45 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Olivier BERNUCHON V1 M 00:21:34.00 46 15 facebook Diplôme
50 Jérôme GASCHET V1 M CA PICTAVE 00:21:41.63 47 16 facebook Diplôme
51 Kévin LAPART SE M MASS'SPORT86 00:21:53.02 48 10 facebook Diplôme
52 Pascal AUGOUVERNAIRE V2 M 00:21:58.58 49 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Thomas SCHERMANN SE M EAPC 00:22:05.73 50 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Maxime THANEAU SE M 00:22:14.95 51 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Linda SKOROPAD V1 F LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 00:22:20.77 4 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Victor CHAINE CA M 00:22:21.18 52 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Alexy CHAUMET MI M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:22:23.20 53 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Nicolas VARACHE ES M 00:22:26.94 54 6 facebook Diplôme
59 Michel BARBAY V2 M 00:22:30.50 55 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Laetitia NICOLY V1 F EPA 00:22:32.35 5 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Xavier FINSTERLE SE M 00:22:32.96 56 13 facebook Diplôme
62 Florence BARRET V1 F CA PICTAVE 00:22:39.15 6 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Philippe GAUTRON V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:22:42.41 57 17 facebook Diplôme
64 Daniel REDIN V3 M CA PICTAVE 00:22:43.62 58 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Bastien GUILBOT MI M MONT’RUN 00:22:48.57 59 6 facebook Diplôme
66 Quentin MORGANT SE M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:22:53.82 60 14 facebook Diplôme
67 Audrey COSSU SE F ECA SMARVES VERNON 00:22:54.81 7 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Laetitia COIRAULT SE F RUN EVENT 86 00:22:57.83 8 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Janick SAVIGNY V3 M 00:23:00.38 61 3 facebook Diplôme
70 François CHAINE V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:23:02.51 62 18 facebook Diplôme
71 Lilian BERNARD CA M 00:23:06.60 63 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Stephane BOSSE V1 M 00:23:07.29 64 19 facebook Diplôme
73 Theo BLANCHARD JU M EPA 86 00:23:17.52 65 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Carine RAOUL V1 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:23:18.12 9 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Bastien VACHON MI M LENCLOITRE JC 86 00:23:19.36 66 7 facebook Diplôme
76 Séverine PILOT V1 F COD' RUN 00:23:24.94 10 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Lola MATTON CA F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:23:31.27 11 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Alexandre SOULAT SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:23:33.91 67 15 facebook Diplôme
79 Christophe FENEANT V1 M TEAM PETITS PIEDS 00:23:35.75 68 20 facebook Diplôme
80 Alexia BRUGIER V1 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:23:41.55 12 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Fabienne LAVENAC V3 F JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:23:48.13 13 1 facebook Diplôme
82 Romain QUINTIN MI M 00:24:02.84 69 8 facebook Diplôme
83 Anne BUSSEREAU V1 F 00:24:03.07 14 7 facebook Diplôme
84 Ludovic FERDONNET V1 M 00:24:08.14 70 21 facebook Diplôme
85 Maryse LEMMONIER V2 F LE BLANC 00:24:08.16 15 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Ghislaine BOURDEILH V2 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:24:15.93 16 2 facebook Diplôme
87 Laetitia MOUNIER V1 F COD' RUN 00:24:16.32 17 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Eric DEVEAU V1 M COD' RUN 00:24:17.38 71 22 facebook Diplôme
89 Pascal BARDIER V2 M LE BLANC 00:24:24.28 72 10 facebook Diplôme
90 Clothilde BERNUCHON V1 F 00:24:27.83 18 9 facebook Diplôme
91 Arnaud DAGER V1 M 00:24:28.92 73 23 facebook Diplôme
92 Benoit SUIRE V1 M 00:24:32.21 74 24 facebook Diplôme
93 Sophie MORISSET V1 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:24:33.59 19 10 facebook Diplôme
94 Guillaume LAROCHE V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:24:33.64 75 25 facebook Diplôme
95 Jerome ALLAIN V1 M EPA 86 00:24:34.28 76 26 facebook Diplôme
96 Laurent DARPEX V2 M 00:24:38.40 77 11 facebook Diplôme
97 Jimmy GIRARD V1 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:24:38.50 78 27 facebook Diplôme
98 Alain BOUTIN V4 M LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY 00:24:39.77 79 1 facebook Diplôme
99 Patrick LAMONNIER V3 M 00:24:45.19 80 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Jacky BELLICAUD V3 M JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:24:48.02 81 5 facebook Diplôme
101 Brice MONZO ES M CA PICTAVE 00:24:57.70 82 7 facebook Diplôme
102 Alexandre GUERAUD SE M 00:25:01.97 83 16 facebook Diplôme
103 Mathilde DEBORDE SE F 00:25:03.94 20 6 facebook Diplôme
104 ABEL BOSSE JU M 00:25:14.44 84 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Aurore MORISSET SE F 00:25:18.21 21 7 facebook Diplôme
106 Julien LACROIX JU M 00:25:21.50 85 4 facebook Diplôme
107 Nicolas GUINET V1 M 00:25:28.99 86 28 facebook Diplôme
108 Mathieu BEAUPOUX SE M 00:25:32.68 87 17 facebook Diplôme
109 Julia MEINIE V1 F COD' RUN 00:25:33.84 22 11 facebook Diplôme
110 Vincent SPIEGEL SE M COD' RUN 00:25:37.30 88 18 facebook Diplôme
111 Coralie SPIEGEL SE F COD' RUN 00:25:37.46 23 8 facebook Diplôme
112 Pauline VINAIS CA F 00:25:43.27 24 2 facebook Diplôme
113 Marie-Jo GOUPILLAT SE F 00:25:58.27 25 9 facebook Diplôme
114 Valentine LEBLANC SE F COD' RUN 00:26:02.34 26 10 facebook Diplôme
115 Charline MILORD SE F LES FOULÉES ROCHELAISES 00:26:05.07 27 11 facebook Diplôme
116 Marine PERDRISOT ES F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:26:17.34 28 1 facebook Diplôme
117 Florence DEBERTONNE DASSULE V1 F 00:26:17.77 29 12 facebook Diplôme
118 Thibaud MARTIN MI M 00:26:23.46 89 9 facebook Diplôme
119 Jacques PESCHER V4 M 00:26:39.77 90 2 facebook Diplôme
120 Anna CHATEAU SE F 00:26:45.53 30 12 facebook Diplôme
121 Marie MOINEAU SE F COD RUN 00:27:01.77 31 13 facebook Diplôme
122 Lucie BUSSEREAU JU F TCC 00:27:01.89 32 1 facebook Diplôme
123 Olivier REGNIE V1 M 00:27:06.61 91 29 facebook Diplôme
124 Virginie CROUZET SE F 00:27:06.69 33 14 facebook Diplôme
125 Eric COIGNET V3 M 00:27:07.68 92 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Anne-Pascale MARTIN V2 F COD' RUN 00:27:18.09 34 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Lorine DUPUIS CA F 00:27:19.76 35 3 facebook Diplôme
128 Delphine GENDRY SE F 00:27:22.50 36 15 facebook Diplôme
129 Vannessa ROUET SE F LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 00:27:28.44 37 16 facebook Diplôme
130 Loic RENAUD V1 M 00:27:29.39 93 30 facebook Diplôme
131 Jean-Marie ROY V3 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:27:34.34 94 7 facebook Diplôme
132 Lucie PENOT SE F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:27:34.43 38 17 facebook Diplôme
133 Emmanuel MOREAU V1 M 00:27:35.06 95 31 facebook Diplôme
134 Stéphanie MOREAU SE F 00:27:35.07 39 18 facebook Diplôme
135 Damien MARSAULT SE M 00:27:45.08 96 19 facebook Diplôme
136 Gaelle GIRARD SE F 00:27:45.56 40 19 facebook Diplôme
137 Mylène BACHELIER V3 F JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:28:00.78 41 2 facebook Diplôme
138 Monique DANTON V2 F 00:28:01.07 42 4 facebook Diplôme
139 AURORE RIGAUD V1 F 00:28:10.83 43 13 facebook Diplôme
140 Delphine PIERRE V2 F 00:28:13.75 44 5 facebook Diplôme
141 Martine ROBERT V2 F 00:28:13.80 45 6 facebook Diplôme
142 Sam SUAUDEAU V1 M 00:28:26.78 97 32 facebook Diplôme
143 Baptiste BERTAUD CA M TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:28:40.56 98 7 facebook Diplôme
144 Eve Marie DAVID SE F 00:28:40.97 46 20 facebook Diplôme
145 Pierre LAVAL V4 M 00:28:48.05 99 3 facebook Diplôme
146 JULIE DOREAU SE F RUN 8 PERF 00:29:08.80 47 21 facebook Diplôme
147 Christine ROUGER V1 F LES JOGGEUR DU DIMANCHE 00:29:22.21 48 14 facebook Diplôme
148 Amélie FILS SE F 00:29:23.91 49 22 facebook Diplôme
149 Isabelle ALBERT SE F 00:29:40.21 50 23 facebook Diplôme
150 Marine FOUCHER SE F 00:29:57.50 51 24 facebook Diplôme
151 Lea CASSORLA SE F 00:30:02.86 52 25 facebook Diplôme
152 Jean Luc CASORLA V2 M 00:30:03.11 100 12 facebook Diplôme
153 Anne-Laure DUBOIS V1 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:30:04.33 53 15 facebook Diplôme
154 Cyrielle PELTIER SE F 00:30:06.52 54 26 facebook Diplôme
155 Laurence CHARLET V2 F 00:30:22.45 55 7 facebook Diplôme
156 Delphine DORANGE SE F CA PICTAVE 00:30:22.99 56 27 facebook Diplôme
157 Alice JAGER V1 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:30:32.02 57 16 facebook Diplôme
158 Michel RIDEAU V3 M MONT'RUN 00:30:45.86 101 8 facebook Diplôme
159 Jean MINIER V5 M Lencloitre JC86 00:30:58.56 102 1 facebook Diplôme
160 Nathalie GOYAULT V2 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:31:03.12 58 8 facebook Diplôme
161 Camille MARIN SE F 00:31:23.67 59 28 facebook Diplôme
162 Nathalie BERGER SE F 00:31:23.88 60 29 facebook Diplôme
163 Sandra LECLERC V1 F 00:31:26.74 61 17 facebook Diplôme
164 Stephane LECLERC V1 M 00:31:26.97 103 33 facebook Diplôme
165 Stéphanie LALOY V1 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:31:33.83 62 18 facebook Diplôme
166 Sabine GIACINTI V1 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:31:43.89 63 19 facebook Diplôme
167 Marc LORTOLARY V3 M BIPEDE DE ST CYR 00:31:44.05 104 9 facebook Diplôme
168 Jonathan BIANCHINI SE M 00:31:44.76 105 20 facebook Diplôme
169 Nicolas DUPONT SE M 00:31:45.41 106 21 facebook Diplôme
170 Emmanuelle CRIAUD V2 F 00:31:45.55 64 9 facebook Diplôme
171 Lena SARDINI CA F 00:32:25.85 65 4 facebook Diplôme
172 Annabelle FRANCOIS V1 F 00:32:49.48 66 20 facebook Diplôme
173 Melissa PILOT-GIANETTO MI F 00:32:56.25 67 1 facebook Diplôme
174 LUCIE BOGUET CA F 00:33:02.99 68 5 facebook Diplôme
175 Elise DESCOUST SE F 00:33:23.56 69 30 facebook Diplôme
176 Josette METAIS V3 F LENCLOITRE JOOGING CLUB 86 00:33:25.90 70 3 facebook Diplôme
177 Julien DELAPORTE SE M 00:33:34.86 107 22 facebook Diplôme
178 Jessica BERGERON V1 F 00:34:15.88 71 21 facebook Diplôme
179 Julie BRAULT V1 F 00:34:15.90 72 22 facebook Diplôme
180 Delphine BARRET V1 F 00:34:15.93 73 23 facebook Diplôme
181 Rachelle FIGUEROA V1 F 00:34:16.09 74 24 facebook Diplôme
182 Clotilde BOITEAU V1 F 00:34:24.30 75 25 facebook Diplôme
183 Christian ROY V4 M 00:34:28.93 108 4 facebook Diplôme
184 Isabelle ROY SE F 00:34:29.07 76 31 facebook Diplôme
185 Caroline BONHOMME V2 F CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 00:34:34.32 77 10 facebook Diplôme
186 Emilie ROUX SE F LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 00:35:00.37 78 32 facebook Diplôme
187 Maryline CHARPENTIER V2 F LES GAZELLES D'ANTRAN 00:35:06.10 79 11 facebook Diplôme
188 Elisabeth LAVERRE V1 F 00:35:08.46 80 26 facebook Diplôme
189 Sonia POHU V1 F 00:35:13.94 81 27 facebook Diplôme
190 Jessica DURAND GUIMARD V1 F 00:35:15.60 82 28 facebook Diplôme
191 Julie CAILLER SE F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:35:52.77 83 33 facebook Diplôme
192 Delphine CONSTANTIN V1 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:35:54.28 84 29 facebook Diplôme
193 Nadège ARNAULT V1 F 00:36:37.66 85 30 facebook Diplôme
194 Virginie POISSON V1 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:36:46.60 86 31 facebook Diplôme
195 Marie VELINDRON SE F 00:37:06.66 87 34 facebook Diplôme
196 Antoine DUPUY SE M AS VOUILLE 86 00:37:07.89 109 23 facebook Diplôme
197 Mathilde UGUEN SE F AS VOUILLE 86 00:37:08.53 88 35 facebook Diplôme
198 Sonia JEANNOT SE F 00:37:46.27 89 36 facebook Diplôme
199 Mehdi PHLIPPONNEAU SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:43:21.62 110 24 facebook Diplôme