Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M9 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume CREUSOT SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:15:09.36 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Romain AMAND SE M US MIGNE-AUXANCES 00:15:28.32 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Kamel LATRACH M1 M CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE 00:16:09.28 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Emilien TRIMARDEAU SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:16:23.73 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Hugo DARRAGON SE M 00:16:28.13 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Akim ZOUAD M1 M AMIENS UC 00:16:54.74 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Elouen DENYS ES M POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:17:05.41 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 RAPHAEL NAUDET SE M SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 00:17:28.06 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Davy TENDRON M2 M 00:17:28.56 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Armand LOISEAUX ES M STADE POITEVIN TRIATTHLON 00:17:34.23 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Laurent GUYON M3 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:17:42.79 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Bertrand BONNET M0 M 00:17:43.67 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Nicolas SAULME SE M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:17:45.91 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Aziz ELHAMZAOUI M3 M 00:17:46.11 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Adrien BERTAUD ES M 00:17:47.62 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Albin CUIGNET SE M 00:17:55.04 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 ALEX DELHAYE SE M 00:17:56.16 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Kevin BERNY SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:18:12.50 18 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Nicolas BARBOT M1 M LES GAZELLES D'ANTRAN 00:18:23.99 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Simon BRAULT CA M 00:18:38.76 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Joan PRAT JU M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT 00:18:41.73 21 1 facebook Diplôme
22 JOACHIM RABOUAN SE M 00:18:50.72 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Clément PLANCHET ES M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:18:57.79 23 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Brice TERRASSON M0 M 00:18:58.94 24 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Alexis BOUYAT SE M TEAM SPIRIT 00:19:01.98 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Axel HEBRAS MI M MONT' RUN 00:19:05.56 26 1 facebook Diplôme
27 ALEXIS HEE SE M MONT' RUN 00:19:05.57 27 12 facebook Diplôme
28 Pauline GAILLARD SE F 00:19:10.83 1 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Maël JOLLY CA M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:19:19.59 28 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Christophe VINAIS M2 M 00:19:25.82 29 2 facebook Diplôme
31 NATHAN RIVIERE ES M 00:19:30.33 30 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Jean Charles CERCLET M4 M 00:19:34.17 31 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas LOUVEAU M2 M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:19:40.82 32 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Nicolas PIMBERT M2 M CDC 00:19:42.20 33 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Noe BERNUCHON CA M 00:19:47.17 34 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Maxime BUSSEREAU JU M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT 00:19:54.47 35 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Mohamed BOUKDIR M2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:19:58.35 36 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Florian HUSSON ES M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:19:58.87 37 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Jérôme PAYEN M2 M 00:20:27.29 38 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Matthias PIFRE JU M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:20:30.88 39 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Mathieu GONZALEZ CA M MA BOULANGERIE CAFE 00:20:32.13 40 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Arthur GILBERT CA M 00:20:34.45 41 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Mickael ALFRED M2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:20:35.59 42 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Maxime COLIN SE M ULTR'AMICAL 86 00:20:36.53 43 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Sebastien DUBREUIL M2 M 00:20:37.12 44 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Romain MARTIN SE M LES FONDUS 00:20:37.15 45 14 facebook Diplôme
47 Gaelle MONDEJAR SE F TEAM TRAIL 86 00:20:38.21 2 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Mamadou BARRY JU M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:20:39.45 46 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Patrick GUERNIER M3 M 00:20:39.96 47 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Florian ARNAULT JU M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:20:45.62 48 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Lucie PASQUAY JU F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:20:46.18 3 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Jean-Paul CORNIERE M4 M TEAM SPIRIT 00:20:51.28 49 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Zackary NICOLAY CA M 00:20:52.21 50 6 facebook Diplôme
54 Jerome RICHARD M3 M SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 00:20:53.76 51 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Didier DESSAIS M5 M 00:20:53.80 52 1 facebook Diplôme
56 THOMAS BONNIN MI M 00:20:55.82 53 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Christophe BUFFET M3 M TEAM CURRIT 00:21:01.80 54 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Pascal DAGUET M3 M LA SSP ST PIERRE DES CORPS 00:21:05.06 55 6 facebook Diplôme
59 GWENAEL MONTI SE M ULTRAMICAL 86 00:21:05.79 56 15 facebook Diplôme
60 SOPHIE CHARLOT SE F 00:21:12.43 4 3 facebook Diplôme
61 OLIVIER RABEAU M5 M 00:21:14.49 57 2 facebook Diplôme
62 AXEL MEZIL M0 M 00:21:16.38 58 3 facebook Diplôme
63 FREDERIC BONNIN M1 M 00:21:19.58 59 4 facebook Diplôme
64 PATRICK SAULNIER M5 M LES FONDUS 00:21:22.26 60 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Lola MATTON JU F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:21:30.26 5 2 facebook Diplôme
66 David LOPES M1 M RUN IN NIORT 00:21:31.78 61 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Lucas LOPES MI M 00:21:33.92 62 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Esteban DERVAUX MI M JUDO LUSSACOIS 00:21:42.40 63 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Dominique BELIN M5 M 00:21:48.84 64 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Kévin LAPART SE M CHÂTELLERAULT 00:21:50.74 65 16 facebook Diplôme
71 Mattéo DISCEPOLI MI M 00:21:51.69 66 5 facebook Diplôme
72 ADRIEN SAULME SE M 00:21:54.76 67 17 facebook Diplôme
73 Lucie SIROT ES F SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:21:55.85 6 1 facebook Diplôme
74 François CHAINE M2 M JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:21:58.06 68 9 facebook Diplôme
75 Ludovic FERDONNET M2 M CDC 00:22:02.34 69 10 facebook Diplôme
76 Victor CHAINE CA M 00:22:02.96 70 7 facebook Diplôme
77 Florence CHARLOT SE F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:22:04.50 7 4 facebook Diplôme
78 Clément RIVIERE SE M 00:22:04.69 71 18 facebook Diplôme
79 KILIAN POMPADOU ES M FOULEE 00:22:05.13 72 7 facebook Diplôme
80 MELINDA POMPADOU M2 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:22:06.36 8 1 facebook Diplôme
81 PHILIPPE BIROT M5 M US MIGNE-AUXANCES 00:22:20.75 73 5 facebook Diplôme
82 FABIEN CONTRE SE M UDCB 00:22:29.37 74 19 facebook Diplôme
83 EMILIE MAUDENS M0 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:22:29.68 9 1 facebook Diplôme
84 NICOLAS LAIR CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:22:32.23 75 8 facebook Diplôme
85 JEAN FRANCOIS BLANCHARD M3 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:22:37.50 76 7 facebook Diplôme
86 BENJAMIN VILLENBOUE SE M TEAM SPIRIT 00:22:45.45 77 20 facebook Diplôme
87 CAMILLE SEMERY ES F TEAM SPIRIT 00:22:45.76 10 2 facebook Diplôme
88 EMELYNE MOREAU SE F 00:22:46.71 11 5 facebook Diplôme
89 Daniel REDIN M7 M CA PICTAVE 00:22:53.99 78 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Camille PRAT MI F TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT 00:22:56.30 12 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Nelly ARMAND M1 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:22:58.36 13 1 facebook Diplôme
92 David MOINARD M1 M LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 00:23:03.73 79 6 facebook Diplôme
93 Lisa MOINARD MI F TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 00:23:03.90 14 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Fabien HUSSON M2 M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:23:05.62 80 11 facebook Diplôme
95 Barbara BILLEAU M0 F COD RUN 00:23:10.92 15 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Séverine PILOT M2 F COD'RUN 00:23:12.28 16 2 facebook Diplôme
97 Caroline SAMSON M4 F POITIERS CO 00:23:24.00 17 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Christelle HUSSON M2 F SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:23:24.56 18 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Eric GUY M6 M LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 00:23:27.79 81 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Benoit SUIRE M1 M 00:23:41.90 82 7 facebook Diplôme
101 Janick SAVIGNY M5 M 00:23:43.19 83 6 facebook Diplôme
102 Emilie COUSIN SE F COD'RUN 00:23:43.33 19 6 facebook Diplôme
103 Leonce DUROUX M4 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:23:50.60 84 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Christophe GILBERT M3 M LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:23:52.65 85 8 facebook Diplôme
105 Sarah VOISIN JU F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:23:55.71 20 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Patrick LAMONNIER M5 M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:23:57.41 86 7 facebook Diplôme
107 Adele NOIREAU SE F SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:23:59.73 21 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Marina LECOEUR M1 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:24:02.99 22 2 facebook Diplôme
109 Sophie MORISSET M2 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:24:06.39 23 4 facebook Diplôme
110 Herve BOIREAU M0 M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:24:22.29 87 4 facebook Diplôme
111 Marie JEROME JU F RUN EVENT 86 00:24:26.70 24 4 facebook Diplôme
112 Ulysse POULETAUD SE M 00:24:32.55 88 21 facebook Diplôme
113 Fabienne LAVENAC M5 F VIENNE BIATHLON 00:24:34.65 25 1 facebook Diplôme
114 Julien DELABRE JU M JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:24:36.31 89 6 facebook Diplôme
115 Nicolas CHAPET M0 M 00:24:39.33 90 5 facebook Diplôme
116 Coralie SPIEGEL SE F COD' RUN 00:24:41.00 26 8 facebook Diplôme
117 Serge PENOT M4 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:24:41.99 91 4 facebook Diplôme
118 Hélène LAURENTIN M2 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:24:44.73 27 5 facebook Diplôme
119 Julia MEINIE M1 F COD'RUN 00:24:45.25 28 3 facebook Diplôme
120 VALENTIN ROY ES M 00:24:53.24 92 8 facebook Diplôme
121 LYDIE JAINGENEAU SE F 00:24:59.97 29 9 facebook Diplôme
122 PAMELA VERGEAU SE F 00:25:15.19 30 10 facebook Diplôme
123 Sarah ALLAMIGEON M1 F 00:25:18.64 31 4 facebook Diplôme
124 Luciana TRICHARD M2 F 00:25:21.84 32 6 facebook Diplôme
125 Marie jo GOUPILLAT M0 F 00:25:29.57 33 3 facebook Diplôme
126 Laura DERLIQUE ES F 00:25:31.04 34 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Marie MOINEAU M0 F COD'RUN 00:25:35.71 35 4 facebook Diplôme
128 Thibaut MARTIN MI M MONT RUN 00:26:06.40 93 6 facebook Diplôme
129 Lorette PIEKARZ ES F MONT RUN 00:26:08.21 36 4 facebook Diplôme
130 HENRI SAULME SE M 00:26:21.91 94 22 facebook Diplôme
131 Céline CHAPET M0 F COD'RUN 00:26:38.09 37 5 facebook Diplôme
132 Christophe BYKOWSKI M2 M 00:26:38.75 95 12 facebook Diplôme
133 François BRESCIA M4 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:26:39.38 96 5 facebook Diplôme
134 Lionel FAVARD M5 M 00:26:42.36 97 8 facebook Diplôme
135 JACQUES PECHER M7 M 00:26:43.74 98 2 facebook Diplôme
136 BENJAMIN MOUDENS M1 M 00:26:45.14 99 8 facebook Diplôme
137 Anna CHATEAU SE F 00:26:45.79 38 11 facebook Diplôme
138 Sophie CAILLE M0 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:26:46.79 39 6 facebook Diplôme
139 ISIS MERLET JU F 00:26:47.29 40 5 facebook Diplôme
140 Sylvie BERLAUD M4 F COD'RUN 00:26:54.63 41 2 facebook Diplôme
141 Alice JAGER M1 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:26:59.72 42 5 facebook Diplôme
142 Amélie FILS SE F RUN ARS 00:27:10.15 43 12 facebook Diplôme
143 Marine MOULIN SE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:27:13.82 44 13 facebook Diplôme
144 Deborah LEJEUNE ES F MONT' RUN 00:27:19.73 45 5 facebook Diplôme
145 FLORENCE BRIAND M2 F 00:27:25.47 46 7 facebook Diplôme
146 Coralie BENNEVAULT MI F 00:27:54.33 47 3 facebook Diplôme
147 VIRGINIE LEBEAU M1 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:27:57.08 48 6 facebook Diplôme
148 Titouan ENCRINE-BERTHO MI M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 00:27:59.03 100 7 facebook Diplôme
149 Céline FAURE M1 F 00:27:59.13 49 7 facebook Diplôme
150 Roland GAIGNEROT M7 M CA PICTAVE 00:28:19.86 101 3 facebook Diplôme
151 Sandra MORIN BOISSON M1 F VWAC 86 TEAM SPORT 00:28:43.24 50 8 facebook Diplôme
152 Jean Paul CAUZZI M6 M AS BUSSIERE A PIED 00:28:49.94 102 2 facebook Diplôme
153 Virginie DELETRE SE F SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:28:59.75 51 14 facebook Diplôme
154 Corinne BLANCHARD M3 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:29:00.95 52 1 facebook Diplôme
155 Pascal PIFRE M2 M SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:29:22.20 103 13 facebook Diplôme
156 Karen LABILLE M1 F 00:29:23.47 53 9 facebook Diplôme
157 Marie GAUDET SE F LJC 86 00:29:24.21 54 15 facebook Diplôme
158 MORGANE AYEL SE F 00:29:51.28 55 16 facebook Diplôme
159 Aurélie CHARBONNIER M0 F 00:29:51.39 56 7 facebook Diplôme
160 Audrey GARNIER M0 F 00:30:02.14 57 8 facebook Diplôme
161 Caliopé SPANOS M4 F SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:30:11.50 58 3 facebook Diplôme
162 ISABELLE DULAC M1 F COD' RUN 00:30:13.26 59 10 facebook Diplôme
163 SYLVAIN PIEKARZ M2 M 00:30:14.92 104 14 facebook Diplôme
164 Pauline GILLEREAU SE F 00:30:16.13 60 17 facebook Diplôme
165 HERVE GILLEREAU M3 M CA PICTAVE 00:30:16.73 105 9 facebook Diplôme
166 VIRGINIE LECLERC M3 F 00:30:36.23 61 2 facebook Diplôme
167 Marion BERTHIER M1 F 00:30:51.99 62 11 facebook Diplôme
168 Nadège ARNAULT M2 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:30:59.38 63 8 facebook Diplôme
169 Betty-Lou COPLOT MI F 00:31:01.23 64 4 facebook Diplôme
170 ANGELIQUE MONTY SE F 00:31:04.87 65 18 facebook Diplôme
171 Micheline PUISAIS M9 F JOGG'ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:31:09.54 66 1 facebook Diplôme
172 Laurence GUERIN M3 F 00:31:09.89 67 3 facebook Diplôme
173 Sandrine BERNA M2 F 00:31:13.51 68 9 facebook Diplôme
174 Yves BERNA M3 M 00:31:14.18 106 10 facebook Diplôme
175 Stephane THOMAS M3 M MACC LUSIGNAN 00:31:20.13 107 11 facebook Diplôme
176 PAMELA CHABOT M0 F CA PICTAVE 00:31:21.25 69 9 facebook Diplôme
177 PAULINE FRAIGNEAU M0 F CA PICTAVE 00:31:28.83 70 10 facebook Diplôme
178 CLAIRE LESREL M1 F 00:31:29.79 71 12 facebook Diplôme
179 LUCIA SENOVILLA LESREL CA F 00:31:30.06 72 1 facebook Diplôme
180 Flora GAULTIER MI F LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 00:31:55.17 73 5 facebook Diplôme
181 JEAN MARIE FIAUX M6 M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 00:31:59.08 108 3 facebook Diplôme
182 Christian ROY M7 M 00:31:59.42 109 4 facebook Diplôme
183 Fanny BONNEAU M0 F 00:32:13.78 74 11 facebook Diplôme
184 BRUNO GILLEREAU M4 M 00:32:14.10 110 6 facebook Diplôme
185 CATHERINE GILLEREAU M3 F 00:32:14.10 75 4 facebook Diplôme
186 Severine PEROCHON M2 F 00:32:16.00 76 10 facebook Diplôme
187 FRANCINE SAVARY M3 F 00:32:18.22 77 5 facebook Diplôme
188 FLAVIE LECLERC M0 F 00:32:20.17 78 12 facebook Diplôme
189 Marc LORTOLARY M5 M LES BIPEDES DE ST CYR 00:32:20.41 111 9 facebook Diplôme
190 Isabelle ROY M0 F 00:32:27.53 79 13 facebook Diplôme
191 Sophie JOLI M0 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:32:27.90 80 14 facebook Diplôme
192 VIRGINIE BOUR M1 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:32:52.48 81 13 facebook Diplôme
193 Nicole FAGOT M4 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:32:56.68 82 4 facebook Diplôme
194 KARINE MINOT M3 F 00:32:56.86 83 6 facebook Diplôme
195 Nathalie GOYAULT M3 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:33:16.97 84 7 facebook Diplôme
196 Sandrine TROUVE M0 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:33:17.55 85 15 facebook Diplôme
197 Noelle ASTIER M4 F 00:33:33.22 86 5 facebook Diplôme
198 Anne Lise MOREAU M1 F 00:33:36.74 87 14 facebook Diplôme
199 LAETITIA ANDRE SE F 00:33:40.65 88 19 facebook Diplôme
200 Julie BERGER SE F 00:34:14.91 89 20 facebook Diplôme
201 Lise CHEVALIER M0 F 00:34:15.99 90 16 facebook Diplôme
202 Nadine QUINTY M4 F 00:34:40.34 91 6 facebook Diplôme
203 Elodie LACOSTE M0 F 00:34:57.27 92 17 facebook Diplôme
204 VANESSA PAPIN M1 F 00:35:41.02 93 15 facebook Diplôme
205 Emmanuelle ASTIER M0 F 00:35:57.59 94 18 facebook Diplôme
206 Elodie VILAIN M0 F 00:36:14.88 95 19 facebook Diplôme
207 Ana PAULET MI F 00:36:24.14 96 6 facebook Diplôme
208 Aline MUYOR M0 F 00:37:07.77 97 20 facebook Diplôme