Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M7 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine Martial Olivier VAUCHAMP CA M 00:18:30.88 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Julien MICHEL M2 M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:19:56.73 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Yan TRIGUEROS M2 M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:20:18.63 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
4 Denis ALAMOME M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:20:30.12 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Jean-christophe CAQUOT M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 00:22:21.15 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
6 Sylvain FARA M2 M AMICALE CYCLO MAURIAC 00:22:44.27 6 3 facebook - Diplôme
7 Benjamin LAPORTE MI M TAC 00:22:52.85 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
8 Mathew DUPRE CA M 00:23:17.40 8 2 facebook - Diplôme
9 Martin ARMENGOD ES M TULLE AC 00:23:33.27 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
10 Philippe CAETANO M3 M 00:23:41.82 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
11 Severine TOURNADRE BERNHARD M0 F 00:23:56.24 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
12 Mathieu BAZETOUX MI M 00:23:59.91 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
13 Robin COMELERA SE M 00:24:31.21 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
14 Arnaud DURAND M2 M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:24:34.00 13 4 facebook - Diplôme
15 Victor DE ALMEIDA M 00:26:01.69 14 2 facebook - Diplôme
16 Laurent EECKE M non licencié 00:26:03.92 15 3 facebook - Diplôme
17 Denis VAUCHAMP M 00:26:04.45 16 4 facebook - Diplôme
18 Landry GUIHO JU M 00:26:07.11 17 1 facebook - Diplôme
19 Marion COCHARD F 00:26:37.74 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
20 Bernard TESSEYRE M7 M 00:27:03.14 18 1 facebook - Diplôme
21 Lilian SOULARUE CA M 00:27:24.14 19 3 facebook - Diplôme
22 Stephane RIOUX M2 M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:27:25.42 20 5 facebook - Diplôme
23 Emilie CHAMINADE F 00:27:30.95 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
24 Sergio DE CASTRO SE M 00:27:35.74 21 2 facebook - Diplôme
25 Brigitte BONAUD M5 F 00:27:39.65 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
26 David MAUGEIN M3 M 00:27:43.48 22 2 facebook - Diplôme
27 Pierre-jean BEYSSERIE M4 M 00:27:58.08 23 2 facebook - Diplôme
28 Jean-christophe CHABRIER M 00:28:00.62 24 5 facebook - Diplôme
29 Pierre VIALLE M0 M 00:28:10.75 25 1 facebook - Diplôme
30 Camille TINTIGNAC JU F TAC 00:28:18.60 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
31 Fanny GONCALVES M2 F 00:28:25.57 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
32 Gaelle FIANCETTE F 00:28:29.71 7 3 facebook - Diplôme
33 Valerie SOUBRIER M2 F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:28:32.78 8 2 facebook - Diplôme
34 Audrey FAUGERON M0 F 00:28:35.09 9 2 facebook - Diplôme
35 Aurore MENDES SE F 00:28:40.63 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
36 Margaux CLOUTEAU CA F 00:28:44.84 11 1 facebook - Diplôme
37 Linda LEYRAT M2 F LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:28:45.44 12 3 facebook - Diplôme
38 Martial LEYRAT M2 M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:28:45.57 26 6 facebook - Diplôme
39 Hervé COUDERT M3 M 00:28:49.43 27 3 facebook - Diplôme
40 Pauline TINTIGNAC CA F TAC 00:28:57.04 13 2 facebook - Diplôme
41 Lucie RABIER CA F TAC 00:28:57.14 14 3 facebook - Diplôme
42 Marina LASCAUX M0 F 00:29:00.07 15 3 facebook - Diplôme
43 Sébastien LAVAUD M2 M 00:29:09.72 28 7 facebook - Diplôme
44 Marc VARENNE M2 M TULLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:29:17.18 29 8 facebook - Diplôme
45 Paul ROSIER M0 M 00:29:20.58 30 2 facebook - Diplôme
46 Audrey JANIN M0 F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:29:20.87 16 4 facebook - Diplôme
47 Anoucka TINTIGNAC CA F TAC 00:29:33.32 17 4 facebook - Diplôme
48 Alina SCHUEMAN CA F 00:29:44.22 18 5 facebook - Diplôme
49 Marie FARA F 00:29:45.65 19 4 facebook - Diplôme
50 Laétitia SOULIER M3 F 00:29:45.79 20 1 facebook - Diplôme
51 Sabrina NARD F 00:29:46.04 21 5 facebook - Diplôme
52 Amandine DUROUX SE F 00:29:54.75 22 2 facebook - Diplôme
53 Frédéric CORRIN M 00:30:05.30 31 6 facebook - Diplôme
54 Julien RENOU M0 M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:30:25.24 32 3 facebook - Diplôme
55 Johnny LACROIX M4 M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:30:25.43 33 3 facebook - Diplôme
56 Emma BORDAS CA F TULLE AC 00:30:25.74 23 6 facebook - Diplôme
57 Laurent SOUBRIER M3 M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:30:25.90 34 4 facebook - Diplôme
58 Thierry HENION M3 M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:30:34.66 35 5 facebook - Diplôme
59 Sophie MAGNE M0 F 00:30:35.99 24 5 facebook - Diplôme
60 Pierre Alain MAGNE M0 M 00:30:36.30 36 4 facebook - Diplôme
61 Alexandra MICHEL M2 F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:30:45.78 25 4 facebook - Diplôme
62 Jean Michel KRAUS M4 M TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:31:15.06 37 4 facebook - Diplôme
63 Laurine JARRY SE F 00:31:22.05 26 3 facebook - Diplôme
64 Vincent JARRY M3 M 00:31:22.46 38 6 facebook - Diplôme
65 Laetitia CHABANIER F 00:31:30.97 27 6 facebook - Diplôme
66 Camille PLAZANET M0 F 00:31:40.12 28 6 facebook - Diplôme
67 Clarisse ROUCHER MI M 00:31:45.27 39 3 facebook - Diplôme
68 Dominique ROUCHER M4 M 00:31:49.26 40 5 facebook - Diplôme
69 Philippe MALATERRE M4 M 00:32:00.08 41 6 facebook - Diplôme
70 Auceane MENDES SE F 00:32:12.25 29 4 facebook - Diplôme
71 Frédéric DEZIER M 00:32:18.45 42 7 facebook - Diplôme
72 Christine SANCHES M4 F CSC EGT 00:32:24.49 30 1 facebook - Diplôme
73 Isabelle MALATERRE M4 F 00:32:29.32 31 2 facebook - Diplôme
74 Laurence PIQUET M3 F 00:32:48.36 32 2 facebook - Diplôme
75 Patrick GELIS M 00:32:51.60 43 8 facebook - Diplôme
76 Eve GELIS F 00:32:54.20 33 7 facebook - Diplôme
77 Nathalie NOEL M3 F 00:33:10.83 34 3 facebook - Diplôme
78 Mathilde FRAYSSE F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:33:14.42 35 8 facebook - Diplôme
79 Lucie GUEVEAU F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:33:15.10 36 9 facebook - Diplôme
80 Serge PELISSIER M5 M 00:33:16.60 44 1 facebook - Diplôme
81 Axel BOSSOUTROT CA M 00:33:37.93 45 4 facebook - Diplôme
82 Céline BERTRAND M0 F 00:33:43.12 37 7 facebook - Diplôme
83 Stamaël MAKOUTODE M 00:33:47.40 46 9 facebook - Diplôme
84 Laura MAS SE F 00:33:56.34 38 5 facebook - Diplôme
85 Christèle PIGNOLET M3 F 00:33:59.03 39 4 facebook - Diplôme
86 Agathe PIGNOLET SE F 00:34:07.14 40 6 facebook - Diplôme
87 Lola DEDIEU CA F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:34:11.07 41 7 facebook - Diplôme
88 Celine MEUNIER M0 F 00:35:04.23 42 8 facebook - Diplôme
89 Marion CHAZALVIEL FAINTRENIE F 00:35:04.29 43 10 facebook - Diplôme
90 Claudine BAZETOUX F 00:35:05.22 44 11 facebook - Diplôme
91 Pauline JENTY SE F 00:35:20.16 45 7 facebook - Diplôme
92 Jessica MADELMOND M0 F 00:35:37.19 46 9 facebook - Diplôme
93 Annabelle MADELMOND M0 F 00:35:38.12 47 10 facebook - Diplôme
94 Camille MINIER MI F 00:35:50.12 48 1 facebook - Diplôme
95 Amandine TALON SE F 00:35:52.60 49 8 facebook - Diplôme
96 Cloe CHEZE SE F 00:35:52.83 50 9 facebook - Diplôme
97 Delphine TEREYGEOL F LGN 00:36:25.04 51 12 facebook - Diplôme
98 Fanny DE SA SE F 00:36:33.56 52 10 facebook - Diplôme
99 Pauline BELLOT F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:36:34.97 53 13 facebook - Diplôme
100 Nolwenn DELAUNAY M2 F 00:36:35.86 54 5 facebook - Diplôme
101 Noëlie TRICARD M0 F 00:36:39.27 55 11 facebook - Diplôme
102 Igor GORZKOWSKI M3 M TEAMTELLIS 00:36:47.45 47 7 facebook - Diplôme
103 Damien GOUNET M0 M TEAMTELLIS 00:36:47.71 48 5 facebook - Diplôme
104 Aurore DE SOUSA SE F TEAMTELLIS 00:36:49.62 56 11 facebook - Diplôme
105 Cinthia RISACHER SE F TEAMTELLIS 00:36:49.67 57 12 facebook - Diplôme
106 Arnaud BOUYGE M TEAMTELLIS 00:36:50.83 49 10 facebook - Diplôme
107 Majda BOUYGE M0 F TEAMTELLIS 00:36:51.06 58 12 facebook - Diplôme
108 Marie-laure ROUSSEL M3 F 00:36:51.95 59 5 facebook - Diplôme
109 Marie Pierre KERNANET M3 F TEAMTELLIS 00:36:52.32 60 6 facebook - Diplôme
110 Irmine LONGY M2 F TEAMTELLIS 00:36:52.68 61 6 facebook - Diplôme
111 Pierre TREILLARD M TEAMTELLIS 00:36:52.71 50 11 facebook - Diplôme
112 Jean Paul BORIE M3 M TEAMTELLIS 00:36:52.73 51 8 facebook - Diplôme
113 Ingrid BELOT SE F TEAMTELLIS 00:37:07.17 62 13 facebook - Diplôme
114 Fabrice WADELLE M2 M TEAMTELLIS 00:37:49.98 52 9 facebook - Diplôme
115 Ludovic MERCIER M2 M TEAMTELLIS 00:37:50.81 53 10 facebook - Diplôme
116 Naila BELDI M0 F TEAMTELLIS 00:37:50.92 63 13 facebook - Diplôme
117 Eric MANGIONNE M5 M TEAMTELLIS 00:37:58.06 54 2 facebook - Diplôme
118 Emmanuelle TISSANDIER M2 F 00:38:17.18 64 7 facebook - Diplôme
119 David TISSANDIER M2 M 00:38:17.52 55 11 facebook - Diplôme
120 Andréa REYT JU F 00:38:30.35 65 2 facebook - Diplôme
121 Audrey FREYGNAC M0 F 00:38:30.82 66 14 facebook - Diplôme
122 Amélie FREYGNAC F 00:38:31.86 67 14 facebook - Diplôme
123 Benoît REYT M2 M 00:38:31.91 56 12 facebook - Diplôme
124 Gaelle MAURY F TEAMCHAMEYRAT 00:38:45.37 68 15 facebook - Diplôme
125 Audrey BEYNAT SE F 00:38:59.64 69 14 facebook - Diplôme
126 Jérôme DOUNIES M0 M YDES ATHLETISME 00:38:59.70 57 6 facebook - Diplôme
127 Monique WADELLE M2 F TEAMTELLIS 00:39:16.15 70 8 facebook - Diplôme
128 Charlene LOURENÇO M0 F TEAMTELLIS 00:39:44.98 71 15 facebook - Diplôme
129 Claire Lise RODRIGUEZ M4 F 00:39:48.89 72 3 facebook - Diplôme
130 Celia ROUX CA F S/L TULLE AC 00:44:47.04 73 8 facebook - Diplôme
131 Zoé BOULAY MI F TAC 00:44:47.11 74 2 facebook - Diplôme
132 Rosalie BROSSARD CA F TAC 00:44:48.98 75 9 facebook - Diplôme
133 Lucie TABORDA CA F S/L TULLE AC 00:44:49.58 76 10 facebook - Diplôme
134 Maria BOIVIN SE F 00:44:55.48 77 15 facebook - Diplôme
135 Olivier BROSSARD M4 M 00:44:59.21 58 7 facebook - Diplôme
136 Melodie DEISIEUX CA F 00:45:46.69 78 11 facebook - Diplôme
137 Laura DAVOINE SE F 00:45:47.55 79 16 facebook - Diplôme
138 Marie-andree LACHAMBRE -OWCZAREK M3 F 00:46:24.36 80 7 facebook - Diplôme