Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Hugo LESCURE SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:16:15.60 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Tony ZIELNIEWSKI SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:17:10.95 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Nathan LAFFARGUE JU M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:17:15.20 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Guillaume DESENEUX JU M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:17:42.65 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Erwan VAZ CA M 00:17:46.23 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Yahya RHAMANI GHULAM SE M 00:17:46.95 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Milo TENIENTE SE M 00:17:53.02 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Francis AFAN DE RIVERA V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:18:37.06 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Mohammadi HABIB ES M 00:18:47.68 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Noé DONNETTE MI M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:19:35.48 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Christian GENESTET V1 M 00:19:46.44 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Adrien JAYAT CA M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:19:56.39 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean-marc LAFFARGUE V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:20:29.87 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Michel BOURZAC SE M 00:21:44.83 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Maxence RAULT-PAUILLAC CA M 00:21:48.99 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Constance DESNOYERS CA F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:21:49.71 1 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Alicia COULOUMY MI F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:22:02.77 2 1 facebook Diplôme
18 David GAUDOUT V1 M 00:22:25.86 16 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Carla GAUDOUT MI F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:22:26.29 3 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Morgane LACHAUD ANDRIEUX MI F 00:23:06.63 4 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Isabelle THIOUST V1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:23:24.11 5 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Geoffrey BONNET CA M 00:23:26.92 17 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Francois LAURENT V2 M 00:23:31.80 18 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Cléo DONNETTE CA F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:23:33.17 6 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Arnaud TRELY CA M 00:25:29.08 19 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Anaïs VANDWALLE SE F 00:25:29.57 7 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Philippe COMBY V2 M 00:26:03.55 20 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Corine VIGIER V2 F 00:26:09.70 8 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Pascale PAULIAC V2 F 00:26:21.99 9 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Marie-Paule DARRIN SE F 00:26:23.40 10 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Tom GODARD SE M 00:26:34.56 21 6 facebook Diplôme
32 Jean paul GODARD V4 M 00:26:34.96 22 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Clémentine MANSON JU F 00:26:45.98 11 1 facebook Diplôme
34 François MANSON V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:26:47.39 23 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Gaetan FALLETTA V1 M 00:27:23.56 24 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Eric GONZALES MANCEAU V2 M 00:27:28.57 25 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Floriane LALOT V1 F 00:27:48.08 12 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Frédéric ALSER SE M 00:27:59.85 26 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Alix DION ES F 00:28:05.08 13 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Natacha VIGIER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:28:13.29 14 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Jocelyne MAZIERE V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:28:22.90 15 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Florence LACROIX V2 F 00:28:27.84 16 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Herve RICARD V1 M 00:28:27.99 27 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean-Marc DELMAS V2 M 00:28:33.76 28 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Estelle BIRAGUE SE F 00:28:37.93 17 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Camille GENESTET ES F 00:28:48.54 18 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Audrey BIRAGUE SE F 00:28:49.80 19 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Sabine RAYNAUD V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:28:54.70 20 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Benjamin PIA SE M 00:29:35.43 29 8 facebook Diplôme
50 Stéphanie LE DORE V1 F 00:29:37.03 21 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Xavier MENOT V1 M 00:29:49.37 30 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Didier LAVESNE SE M 00:29:51.23 31 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Magali ANDRIEUX SE F 00:30:14.61 22 6 facebook Diplôme
54 Edith ERMINE V2 F 00:30:44.59 23 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Johanna BRANDY V1 F 00:30:45.39 24 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Amandine DELAGE SE F 00:30:46.19 25 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Christelle MARLY V2 F 00:30:59.82 26 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Catherine MERCIER V2 F 00:33:05.37 27 6 facebook Diplôme
59 Morgane FALLETTA V1 F 00:33:14.80 28 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Aurélie ALBUCHER SE F 00:33:53.41 29 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Sabrina GUILLAUMARD V1 F 00:33:55.79 30 7 facebook Diplôme
62 Lynn BRUCE V2 F 00:35:48.91 31 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Alice TARDIEU SE F 00:36:07.83 32 9 facebook Diplôme
64 Christine LAFFARGUE V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:36:27.74 33 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Solene DROUET SE F 00:37:34.06 34 10 facebook Diplôme
66 Gaelle DEBENEST V1 F 00:37:34.14 35 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Morgane MAUD SE F 00:43:20.34 36 11 facebook Diplôme