Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jonathan VARLOCEAUX SE M 00:16:08.21 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Clovis AKOUN-GAIFFE JU M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:17:01.12 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Gregory BOINOT SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:17:07.30 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Régis PREVOT SE M 00:17:09.32 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Arnaud KLEIN SE M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:17:10.90 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Julien PINEAU SE M 00:17:27.34 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Jérémy ROGEON SE M 00:18:02.20 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Hugo GRENON CA M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:18:04.23 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Emeric FIDELE SE M 00:18:05.44 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Pierre marie GUITTON SE M G2A 00:18:10.30 10 8 facebook facebook
11 Arnaud CROUX SE M 00:18:36.61 11 9 facebook facebook
12 Maurice ROUSSEAU V2 M 00:18:40.58 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Fabrice BARRILLET V1 M INFOSPORT-LOIRET 00:18:47.29 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Angel POTIER CA M 00:18:59.81 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Nicolas RENON V1 M CLUB ATHLETIC ERMONTOIS 00:19:01.48 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Norman CABOCHE JU M 00:19:13.41 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Leo DANIAUD CA M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:19:14.09 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Sylvain JAUD V2 M 00:19:21.64 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Bruno VINET V2 M 00:19:41.20 19 3 facebook facebook
20 Axel BOURDARIAS CA M 00:19:44.86 20 4 facebook facebook
21 Nicolas BOURDARIAS V1 M BRAUD AC 00:19:46.48 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Laurent JUNIAT V2 M AC ST PALAIS SUR MER 00:19:50.66 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Erwan LE MOUELLIC V1 M 00:19:56.70 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Giovanni ROSSA V1 M 00:20:07.48 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Christophe MENARD V2 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:20:14.82 25 5 facebook facebook
26 Martin FOURAGE MI M 00:20:22.77 26 1 facebook facebook
27 Arnaud MASSIOT V1 M ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 00:20:25.66 27 6 facebook facebook
28 Stéphane AKOUN V1 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:20:30.58 28 7 facebook facebook
29 Nadia AUGIRON BARUSSEAU V1 F COGNAC AC 00:21:00.81 1 1 facebook facebook
30 Stephane DEVILLIERS JU M 00:21:03.73 29 3 facebook facebook
31 Atony BOURRU SE M 00:21:06.53 30 10 facebook facebook
32 Johann BEILLARD V1 M THOUARS TRIATHLON 00:21:30.10 31 8 facebook facebook
33 Mickael COTTEREAU SE M 00:21:41.67 32 11 facebook facebook
34 Pascal TERRIERE V2 M 00:21:42.68 33 6 facebook facebook
35 Gérard DIOLEZ V3 M AS LIBOURNE* 00:21:45.48 34 1 facebook facebook
36 Jose CARREIRA V2 M 00:21:53.11 35 7 facebook facebook
37 Erika VINET SE F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:22:06.13 2 1 facebook facebook
38 Nicolas LONGY CA M 00:22:18.24 36 5 facebook facebook
39 Mathis BELPERIN CA M 00:22:45.92 37 6 facebook facebook
40 Maud GUIBAULT V1 F COGNAC AC 00:22:46.26 3 2 facebook facebook
41 Vardy JUNIAT V1 F AC ST PALAIS SUR MER 00:22:51.27 4 3 facebook facebook
42 André CHAUVET V3 M BOUSSAC RUNNING 00:22:53.58 38 2 facebook facebook
43 Jean Luc PACAUD V2 M 00:23:05.35 39 8 facebook facebook
44 Jules POULAIN CA M 00:23:11.44 40 7 facebook facebook
45 Jacky LETRUT V2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:23:27.92 41 9 facebook facebook
46 Georges GUERRY V4 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:23:33.05 42 1 facebook facebook
47 Dominique BRIANCEAU V2 M 00:23:33.71 43 10 facebook facebook
48 Anais BUANEC ANELLI SE F MYROCK 00:23:47.00 5 2 facebook facebook
49 Emmanuel LATGE SE M 00:23:53.96 44 12 facebook facebook
50 Yannick SEVE V1 M 00:24:04.53 45 9 facebook facebook
51 Francoise MARPEAU V3 F 00:24:07.29 6 1 facebook facebook
52 Phil GINGUENAUD V3 M 00:24:10.58 46 3 facebook facebook
53 Willy BRUNAUD V3 M 00:24:17.67 47 4 facebook facebook
54 Serge COLONGE V3 M 00:24:18.12 48 5 facebook facebook
55 Cécile AKOUN-GAIFFE V2 F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:24:21.67 7 1 facebook facebook
56 Claude ROCHETEAU V3 M AC ST PALAIS SUR MER 00:24:28.57 49 6 facebook facebook
57 Jérémy BARITEAU SE M 00:24:35.45 50 13 facebook facebook
58 Regine ROCHETEAU V3 F AC ST PALAIS SUR MER 00:24:37.17 8 2 facebook facebook
59 Yohann CABOCHE MI M 00:24:42.18 51 2 facebook facebook
60 Morgan DARRIEULAT JU M 00:24:53.06 52 4 facebook facebook
61 Margaux DELEAU ES F 00:24:54.54 9 1 facebook facebook
62 Stephane DEVILLERS SE M 00:25:24.31 53 14 facebook facebook
63 Josiane GUILLARD V3 F A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 00:25:34.60 10 3 facebook facebook
64 Luca GEISTERFER ES M 00:25:45.86 54 1 facebook facebook
65 Paul BURGER V2 M 00:25:45.90 55 11 facebook facebook
66 Thierry BRUJAILLE LATOUR V2 M ES TRELISSAC 00:25:48.44 56 12 facebook facebook
67 Jean Marie DELEAU V3 M 00:25:48.52 57 7 facebook facebook
68 Jean marie MENANTEAU V3 M 00:25:54.58 58 8 facebook facebook
69 Vincent TESSIER V2 M 00:25:56.44 59 13 facebook facebook
70 Olivier GARRAUD V1 M RUGBY CLUB PAREMPUYRE 00:26:02.96 60 10 facebook facebook
71 Catherine GREEN V3 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:26:03.68 11 4 facebook facebook
72 David GREEN V3 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:26:04.26 61 9 facebook facebook
73 Alain CHERGUI V3 M OLYMPIQUE PONTOIS 00:26:13.06 62 10 facebook facebook
74 Karine BERRARD V1 F 00:26:26.44 12 4 facebook facebook
75 Emmanuelle GILLIER V1 F 00:26:40.33 13 5 facebook facebook
76 Catherine VANDECASTEELE V2 F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:26:40.73 14 2 facebook facebook
77 Jean Pierre BOYER V4 M USLC LA CHATRE 00:26:48.13 63 2 facebook facebook
78 Alain JACQUOT V4 M 00:26:50.24 64 3 facebook facebook
79 Eric OSSWALD V2 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:26:51.39 65 14 facebook facebook
80 Armand BOISSY V1 M 00:27:01.52 66 11 facebook facebook
81 Thomas PINVIDIC SE M 00:27:03.13 67 15 facebook facebook
82 Moestian ALEXAUDON V2 M 00:27:07.65 68 15 facebook facebook
83 Lilian MICHOT V4 M 00:27:19.55 69 4 facebook facebook
84 Solange KAOOCHE V2 F AC2A 00:27:22.92 15 3 facebook facebook
85 Brigitte TARDON V3 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:27:23.82 16 5 facebook facebook
86 Géraldine BRUNEAU V1 F 00:27:39.74 17 6 facebook facebook
87 Karine GREMBO V3 F 00:27:47.05 18 6 facebook facebook
88 Joëlle TESSIER V2 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:28:01.93 19 4 facebook facebook
89 Clément BAILLEUL MI M STADE AUXERRE 00:28:09.46 70 3 facebook facebook
90 Denis PLISSON V2 M 00:28:18.74 71 16 facebook facebook
91 Charline ALCARAZ MI F 00:28:24.58 20 1 facebook facebook
92 Guillaume SAINT-MARTIN SE M 00:28:28.50 72 16 facebook facebook
93 Jean SAINT-MARTIN V3 M 00:28:28.54 73 11 facebook facebook
94 Pierrick MALLET V3 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:28:31.59 74 12 facebook facebook
95 Frederique PICHOT V1 F CAC 00:28:34.75 21 7 facebook facebook
96 Nadege ROUX V2 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:28:37.66 22 5 facebook facebook
97 Pamela AURIAC SE F 00:28:37.86 23 3 facebook facebook
98 Serge RODRIGUES V1 M 00:28:42.79 75 12 facebook facebook
99 Raymond DEFOSSE V3 M 00:28:57.00 76 13 facebook facebook
100 Maitta Sonia MUNUZ SE F 00:29:01.83 24 4 facebook facebook
101 Marc BERTHON V4 M PASS J'AIME COURIR 00:29:05.36 77 5 facebook facebook
102 Delphine BERNARD SE F 00:29:33.40 25 5 facebook facebook
103 Amandine BAZIN CA F 00:29:50.03 26 1 facebook facebook
104 Marie claude DARROS V3 F 00:30:00.03 27 7 facebook facebook
105 FRANCOISE CAVALCANTE V4 F 00:30:00.21 28 1 facebook facebook
106 Aurelie DUSSEL V1 F 00:30:12.20 29 8 facebook facebook
107 Fabienne VERRY V1 F 00:30:19.42 30 9 facebook facebook
108 Christine DUSSEL V3 F 00:30:21.85 31 8 facebook facebook
109 Alain GRALL V3 M 00:30:21.94 78 14 facebook facebook
110 Roselyne NIAMBARÉ V3 F 00:30:46.66 32 9 facebook facebook
111 Valérie BLAINEAU V2 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:30:54.96 33 6 facebook facebook
112 Jean Bernard LALUQUE V3 M 00:31:04.65 79 15 facebook facebook
113 Marine NICOLAS SE F 00:31:43.01 34 6 facebook facebook
114 Christine RENAUDET V3 F 00:32:02.00 35 10 facebook facebook
115 Celine SCHNUR RATSIMBAZAFY V1 F 00:32:21.13 36 10 facebook facebook
116 Pauline DUNORD SE F 00:32:48.72 37 7 facebook facebook
117 Veronique GODICHAUD V1 F 00:34:33.99 38 11 facebook facebook
118 Christine JARTOU V2 F 00:34:51.82 39 7 facebook facebook
119 Patrick DELCAMPE V2 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:37:01.52 80 17 facebook facebook