Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jonathan VARLOCEAUX SEM00:16:08.2111 facebook facebook
2 Clovis AKOUN-GAIFFE JUMAS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:17:01.1221 facebook facebook
3 Gregory BOINOT SEMUS AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*00:17:07.3032 facebook facebook
4 Régis PREVOT SEM00:17:09.3243 facebook facebook
5 Arnaud KLEIN SEMS/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME00:17:10.9054 facebook facebook
6 Julien PINEAU SEM00:17:27.3465 facebook facebook
7 Jérémy ROGEON SEM00:18:02.2076 facebook facebook
8 Hugo GRENON CAMS/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS00:18:04.2381 facebook facebook
9 Emeric FIDELE SEM00:18:05.4497 facebook facebook
10 Pierre marie GUITTON SEMG2A00:18:10.30108 facebook facebook
11 Arnaud CROUX SEM00:18:36.61119 facebook facebook
12 Maurice ROUSSEAU V2M00:18:40.58121 facebook facebook
13 Fabrice BARRILLET V1MINFOSPORT-LOIRET00:18:47.29131 facebook facebook
14 Angel POTIER CAM00:18:59.81142 facebook facebook
15 Nicolas RENON V1MCLUB ATHLETIC ERMONTOIS00:19:01.48152 facebook facebook
16 Norman CABOCHE JUM00:19:13.41162 facebook facebook
17 Leo DANIAUD CAMS/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME00:19:14.09173 facebook facebook
18 Sylvain JAUD V2M00:19:21.64182 facebook facebook
19 Bruno VINET V2M00:19:41.20193 facebook facebook
20 Axel BOURDARIAS CAM00:19:44.86204 facebook facebook
21 Nicolas BOURDARIAS V1MBRAUD AC00:19:46.48213 facebook facebook
22 Laurent JUNIAT V2MAC ST PALAIS SUR MER00:19:50.66224 facebook facebook
23 Erwan LE MOUELLIC V1M00:19:56.70234 facebook facebook
24 Giovanni ROSSA V1M00:20:07.48245 facebook facebook
25 Christophe MENARD V2MS/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME00:20:14.82255 facebook facebook
26 Martin FOURAGE MIM00:20:22.77261 facebook facebook
27 Arnaud MASSIOT V1MATHLETIC PONT-REAN00:20:25.66276 facebook facebook
28 Stéphane AKOUN V1MAS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:20:30.58287 facebook facebook
29 Nadia AUGIRON BARUSSEAU V1FCOGNAC AC00:21:00.8111 facebook facebook
30 Stephane DEVILLIERS JUM00:21:03.73293 facebook facebook
31 Atony BOURRU SEM00:21:06.533010 facebook facebook
32 Johann BEILLARD V1MTHOUARS TRIATHLON00:21:30.10318 facebook facebook
33 Mickael COTTEREAU SEM00:21:41.673211 facebook facebook
34 Pascal TERRIERE V2M00:21:42.68336 facebook facebook
35 Gérard DIOLEZ V3MAS LIBOURNE*00:21:45.48341 facebook facebook
36 Jose CARREIRA V2M00:21:53.11357 facebook facebook
37 Erika VINET SEFS/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN00:22:06.1321 facebook facebook
38 Nicolas LONGY CAM00:22:18.24365 facebook facebook
39 Mathis BELPERIN CAM00:22:45.92376 facebook facebook
40 Maud GUIBAULT V1FCOGNAC AC00:22:46.2632 facebook facebook
41 Vardy JUNIAT V1FAC ST PALAIS SUR MER00:22:51.2743 facebook facebook
42 André CHAUVET V3MBOUSSAC RUNNING00:22:53.58382 facebook facebook
43 Jean Luc PACAUD V2M00:23:05.35398 facebook facebook
44 Jules POULAIN CAM00:23:11.44407 facebook facebook
45 Jacky LETRUT V2MUS AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*00:23:27.92419 facebook facebook
46 Georges GUERRY V4MFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX00:23:33.05421 facebook facebook
47 Dominique BRIANCEAU V2M00:23:33.714310 facebook facebook
48 Anais BUANEC ANELLI SEFMYROCK00:23:47.0052 facebook facebook
49 Emmanuel LATGE SEM00:23:53.964412 facebook facebook
50 Yannick SEVE V1M00:24:04.53459 facebook facebook
51 Francoise MARPEAU V3F00:24:07.2961 facebook facebook
52 Phil GINGUENAUD V3M00:24:10.58463 facebook facebook
53 Willy BRUNAUD V3M00:24:17.67474 facebook facebook
54 Serge COLONGE V3M00:24:18.12485 facebook facebook
55 Cécile AKOUN-GAIFFE V2FAS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON00:24:21.6771 facebook facebook
56 Claude ROCHETEAU V3MAC ST PALAIS SUR MER00:24:28.57496 facebook facebook
57 Jérémy BARITEAU SEM00:24:35.455013 facebook facebook
58 Regine ROCHETEAU V3FAC ST PALAIS SUR MER00:24:37.1782 facebook facebook
59 Yohann CABOCHE MIM00:24:42.18512 facebook facebook
60 Morgan DARRIEULAT JUM00:24:53.06524 facebook facebook
61 Margaux DELEAU ESF00:24:54.5491 facebook facebook
62 Stephane DEVILLERS SEM00:25:24.315314 facebook facebook
63 Josiane GUILLARD V3FA LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY00:25:34.60103 facebook facebook
64 Luca GEISTERFER ESM00:25:45.86541 facebook facebook
65 Paul BURGER V2M00:25:45.905511 facebook facebook
66 Thierry BRUJAILLE LATOUR V2MES TRELISSAC00:25:48.445612 facebook facebook
67 Jean Marie DELEAU V3M00:25:48.52577 facebook facebook
68 Jean marie MENANTEAU V3M00:25:54.58588 facebook facebook
69 Vincent TESSIER V2M00:25:56.445913 facebook facebook
70 Olivier GARRAUD V1MRUGBY CLUB PAREMPUYRE00:26:02.966010 facebook facebook
71 Catherine GREEN V3FS/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN00:26:03.68114 facebook facebook
72 David GREEN V3MS/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN00:26:04.26619 facebook facebook
73 Alain CHERGUI V3MOLYMPIQUE PONTOIS00:26:13.066210 facebook facebook
74 Karine BERRARD V1F00:26:26.44124 facebook facebook
75 Emmanuelle GILLIER V1F00:26:40.33135 facebook facebook
76 Catherine VANDECASTEELE V2FATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS00:26:40.73142 facebook facebook
77 Jean Pierre BOYER V4MUSLC LA CHATRE00:26:48.13632 facebook facebook
78 Alain JACQUOT V4M00:26:50.24643 facebook facebook
79 Eric OSSWALD V2MS/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME00:26:51.396514 facebook facebook
80 Armand BOISSY V1M00:27:01.526611 facebook facebook
81 Thomas PINVIDIC SEM00:27:03.136715 facebook facebook
82 Moestian ALEXAUDON V2M00:27:07.656815 facebook facebook
83 Lilian MICHOT V4M00:27:19.55694 facebook facebook
84 Solange KAOOCHE V2FAC2A00:27:22.92153 facebook facebook
85 Brigitte TARDON V3FS/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME00:27:23.82165 facebook facebook
86 Géraldine BRUNEAU V1F00:27:39.74176 facebook facebook
87 Karine GREMBO V3F00:27:47.05186 facebook facebook
88 Joëlle TESSIER V2FS/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME00:28:01.93194 facebook facebook
89 Clément BAILLEUL MIMSTADE AUXERRE00:28:09.46703 facebook facebook
90 Denis PLISSON V2M00:28:18.747116 facebook facebook
91 Charline ALCARAZ MIF00:28:24.58201 facebook facebook
92 Guillaume SAINT-MARTIN SEM00:28:28.507216 facebook facebook
93 Jean SAINT-MARTIN V3M00:28:28.547311 facebook facebook
94 Pierrick MALLET V3MS/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME00:28:31.597412 facebook facebook
95 Frederique PICHOT V1FCAC00:28:34.75217 facebook facebook
96 Nadege ROUX V2FS/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS00:28:37.66225 facebook facebook
97 Pamela AURIAC SEF00:28:37.86233 facebook facebook
98 Serge RODRIGUES V1M00:28:42.797512 facebook facebook
99 Raymond DEFOSSE V3M00:28:57.007613 facebook facebook
100 Maitta Sonia MUNUZ SEF00:29:01.83244 facebook facebook
101 Marc BERTHON V4MPASS J'AIME COURIR00:29:05.36775 facebook facebook
102 Delphine BERNARD SEF00:29:33.40255 facebook facebook
103 Amandine BAZIN CAF00:29:50.03261 facebook facebook
104 Marie claude DARROS V3F00:30:00.03277 facebook facebook
105 FRANCOISE CAVALCANTE V4F00:30:00.21281 facebook facebook
106 Aurelie DUSSEL V1F00:30:12.20298 facebook facebook
107 Fabienne VERRY V1F00:30:19.42309 facebook facebook
108 Christine DUSSEL V3F00:30:21.85318 facebook facebook
109 Alain GRALL V3M00:30:21.947814 facebook facebook
110 Roselyne NIAMBARÉ V3F00:30:46.66329 facebook facebook
111 Valérie BLAINEAU V2FJARNAC ATHLETISME00:30:54.96336 facebook facebook
112 Jean Bernard LALUQUE V3M00:31:04.657915 facebook facebook
113 Marine NICOLAS SEF00:31:43.01346 facebook facebook
114 Christine RENAUDET V3F00:32:02.003510 facebook facebook
115 Celine SCHNUR RATSIMBAZAFY V1F00:32:21.133610 facebook facebook
116 Pauline DUNORD SEF00:32:48.72377 facebook facebook
117 Veronique GODICHAUD V1F00:34:33.993811 facebook facebook
118 Christine JARTOU V2F00:34:51.82397 facebook facebook
119 Patrick DELCAMPE V2MGROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE00:37:01.528017 facebook facebook